Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 7 Jacob Hystad 03:22:14.5 00:00:00.0 Men
2. 97 Jon Duncan 03:22:55.1 00:00:40.6 Men
3. 37 Emmanuel Mondesert 03:26:06.7 00:03:52.2 Men
4. 90 Morten Vistnes 03:31:25.6 00:09:11.1 Men
5. 74 Henning Mæle 03:31:38.1 00:09:23.6 Men
6. 9 Kalle Simm 03:37:22.5 00:15:08.0 Men
7. 82 Aksel Østerhus 03:44:48.3 00:22:33.8 Men
8. 56 Jone Alsvik 03:44:54.4 00:22:39.9 Men
9. 44 Bjørn Andre Bolsøy 03:46:23.1 00:24:08.6 Men
10. 6 Bernt Vinsnesbakk 03:53:26.3 00:31:11.8 Men
11. 10 Jørn Hjørungnes 03:56:02.5 00:33:48.0 Men
12. 77 Roy A Kihle 04:04:01.1 00:41:46.6 Men
13. 17 Torgeir Fosse 04:04:04.8 00:41:50.3 Men
14. 100 Bjørn Lindberg 04:06:18.6 00:44:04.1 Men
15. 47 Hannu Larsen 04:06:25.0 00:44:10.5 Men
16. 24 Steinar Ulsnes 04:10:02.1 00:47:47.6 Men
17. 58 Christian Ziesler 04:10:14.7 00:48:00.2 Men
18. 5 Fredrik Svendal 04:10:23.5 00:48:09.0 Men
19. 43 Richard Riska 04:10:45.0 00:48:30.5 Men
20. 46 Eirik Johnsen 04:10:56.7 00:48:42.2 Men
21. 45 Åsgeir Rugland 04:11:37.8 00:49:23.3 Men
22. 92 Martin Gallaher 04:12:09.0 00:49:54.5 Men
23. 14 Alexis Darquin 04:13:41.2 00:51:26.7 Men
24. 29 Jeroen Van Der Hoek 04:14:06.5 00:51:52.0 Men
25. 95 Hans Petter Aakre 04:16:26.4 00:54:11.9 Men
26. 60 Alf Terje Ramsfjell 04:17:14.7 00:55:00.2 Men
27. 26 Bo Højmark 04:17:18.7 00:55:04.2 Men
28. 42 Dag Grønnestad 04:27:10.7 01:04:56.2 Men
29. 48 Bjørn Kåre Bryn 04:27:12.9 01:04:58.4 Men
30. 72 Lars H Lågeide 04:27:17.1 01:05:02.6 Men
31. 36 Audun Johanson 04:28:10.3 01:05:55.8 Men
32. 51 Knut Taugbøl 04:28:12.2 01:05:57.7 Men
33. 87 Reidar Matre 04:28:16.3 01:06:01.8 Men
34. 94 Øystein Høgsand 04:28:20.8 01:06:06.3 Men
35. 50 Nicolai Skjærpe 04:28:31.8 01:06:17.3 Men
36. 52 Martin Svangtun 04:37:02.3 01:14:47.8 Men
37. 79 Fredrik Hattestad 04:37:48.8 01:15:34.3 Men
38. 71 Sveinung Hetland 04:43:00.7 01:20:46.2 Men
39. 30 Hans Petter Eng 04:45:36.3 01:23:21.8 Men
40. 22 Magnar Øygarden 04:46:03.3 01:23:48.8 Men
T41. 69 Marianne Nessa 04:46:34.4 01:24:19.9 Women
T42. 91 Pål Hjertholm 04:46:34.4 01:24:19.9 Men
T43. 40 Kristoffer Homdrom Fredriksen 04:46:34.4 01:24:19.9 Men
T44. 98 Aleksander Stang Aune 04:46:34.4 01:24:19.9 Men
T45. 1 Jan Birger Kirkeli 04:46:34.4 01:24:19.9 Men
T46. 70 Jan Nessa 04:46:34.4 01:24:19.9 Men
T46. 2 John Henrik Kirkeli 04:46:34.4 01:24:19.9 Men
48. 41 Petter Svennevik Jensen 04:46:41.3 01:24:26.8 Men
49. 18 Atle Gundersen 04:49:29.7 01:27:15.2 Men
50. 28 Bjørn Roar Vagle 04:50:55.1 01:28:40.6 Men
51. 57 Kim Richter 04:53:19.3 01:31:04.8 Men
52. 61 Sara Nustad Mauland 05:01:21.4 01:39:06.9 Women
53. 65 Noel Grimley 05:01:31.1 01:39:16.6 Men
54. 12 Mari Nustad Mauland 05:01:33.7 01:39:19.2 Women
55. 49 Kjell Martin Ravndal 05:09:01.1 01:46:46.6 Men
56. 66 Carl Petter Osmundsen 05:14:59.8 01:52:45.3 Men
57. 84 Sondre Halleland 05:32:01.5 02:09:47.0 Men
58. 86 Joakim Bjerkelund 05:32:10.0 02:09:55.5 Men
59. 59 Sebastian Radriguis 05:32:13.1 02:09:58.6 Men
60. 20 Gisle Melås 05:37:28.7 02:15:14.2 Men
61. 35 Knut Finstad 05:42:23.5 02:20:09.0 Men
62. 75 Jone Skaara 05:59:18.6 02:37:04.1 Men
63. 88 Laila Ueland Lunde 05:59:22.3 02:37:07.8 Women
64. 33 Katharina Fowler 06:01:20.4 02:39:05.9 Women
65. 32 Roger Erstad 06:11:13.4 02:48:58.9 Men
66. 31 Angelina Fougner 06:12:54.5 02:50:40.0 Women
67. 80 Stig Rune Pedersen 06:21:02.4 02:58:47.9 Men
68. 78 Anders Jonasson 06:21:22.6 02:59:08.1 Men
69. 76 Ole Nilsen 06:21:44.2 02:59:29.7 Men
70. 38 Vera Nystad 06:58:55.9 03:36:41.4 Women
T71. 15 Geir Magne Lima 06:59:28.6 03:37:14.1 Men
T71. 3 John Olav Minde 06:59:28.6 03:37:14.1 Men
73. 62 Jan Thorstensen 07:13:29.1 03:51:14.6 Men
74. 63 Jarand Thorstensen 07:13:30.7 03:51:16.2 Men
75. 39 Turid Veggeland 07:55:37.2 04:33:22.7 Women
- 73 Sverre Mohagen - - Men
- 96 Sveinung Erland - - Men
- 54 Thor Hesselberg - - Men
- 55 Vasilis Toxavidis - - Men