Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 18 Nicolae Bucealiv 00:17:11.4 00:00:00.0 Male 5k
2. 101 Ross Gannon 00:17:25.3 00:00:13.9 Male 5k
3. 59 Roy Kelly 00:17:31.0 00:00:19.6 Male 5k
4. 88 Brendan Doyle 00:18:39.4 00:01:28.0 Male 5k
5. 69 Sean Kavanagh 00:19:25.9 00:02:14.5 Male 5k
6. 40 Franklin Oreilly 00:19:49.1 00:02:37.7 Male 5k
7. 28 David Adams 00:20:01.2 00:02:49.8 Male 5k
8. 111 David Blessington 00:20:16.2 00:03:04.8 Male 5k
9. 79 Sean Clyne 00:20:23.0 00:03:11.6 Junior Boys
10. 31 Philip Kiernan 00:20:32.7 00:03:21.3 Male 5k
11. 5 Enda Quinn 00:20:34.0 00:03:22.6 Junior Boys
12. 100 Diarmuid Masterson 00:20:43.0 00:03:31.6 Male 5k
13. 80 Francis Clyne 00:21:14.6 00:04:03.2 Male 5k
14. 96 Madeline Doyle 00:21:32.7 00:04:21.3 Female 5k
15. 50 Enda Bracken 00:21:36.2 00:04:24.8 Junior Boys
16. 29 Brian Brady 00:21:40.5 00:04:29.1 Male 5k
17. 64 Patrick Carthy 00:21:48.1 00:04:36.7 Male 5k
18. 42 Ryan Keogh 00:21:53.8 00:04:42.4 Junior Boys
19. 67 Seamus Walsh 00:21:57.5 00:04:46.1 Male 5k
20. 13 James Mahon 00:21:57.9 00:04:46.5 Junior Boys
21. 26 Ryan Moffett 00:22:19.6 00:05:08.2 Male 5k
22. 121 John Coyle 00:22:20.9 00:05:09.5 Male 5k
23. 38 David Kiernan 00:22:24.7 00:05:13.3 Male 5k
24. 25 David Mccarthy 00:22:54.4 00:05:43.0 Male 5k
25. 46 Fiona Toher 00:23:03.7 00:05:52.3 Female 5k
26. 4 Erin O'brien 00:23:09.0 00:05:57.6 Female 5k
27. 15 Anne Mahon 00:23:10.6 00:05:59.2 Female 5k
28. 119 Philip Blessington 00:23:20.3 00:06:08.9 Male 5k
29. 39 Fergal Odonnell 00:23:32.9 00:06:21.5 Male 5k
30. 85 Louise Clarke 00:23:52.2 00:06:40.8 Female 5k
31. 23 Anne Marie Bratten 00:24:08.4 00:06:57.0 Female 5k
32. 14 Kevin Mahon 00:24:10.0 00:06:58.6 Male 5k
33. 27 Shane Fitzpatrick 00:24:11.7 00:07:00.3 Male 5k
34. 57 James Oreilly 00:24:19.2 00:07:07.8 Male 5k
35. 104 Paul Mccormack 00:24:35.9 00:07:24.5 Male 5k
T36. 20 Jade Gill 00:24:38.0 00:07:26.6 Female 5k
T36. 99 Anna Mcdonnell 00:24:38.0 00:07:26.6 Female 5k
38. 116 Michelle Rooney 00:24:45.2 00:07:33.8 Female 5k
39. 16 Mary Gouldsbury 00:24:51.3 00:07:39.9 Female 5k
40. 17 Maurice Gouldsbury 00:24:52.5 00:07:41.1 Male 5k
41. 19 Damien Fitzpatrick 00:24:54.0 00:07:42.6 Male 5k
42. 115 Anne Rooney 00:24:55.2 00:07:43.8 Female 5k
43. 30 Paul Ohara 00:25:08.7 00:07:57.3 Male 5k
44. 93 Lauryn Mckeon 00:25:18.3 00:08:06.9 Junior Girls
45. 41 Carmel Keogh 00:25:25.2 00:08:13.8 Female 5k
46. 71 Niamh Brady 00:25:43.3 00:08:31.9 Female 5k
47. 109 John Fitzpatrick 00:25:49.3 00:08:37.9 Male 5k
T48. 70 Kevin Mollaghan 00:25:58.3 00:08:46.9 Male 5k
T48. 49 Paul Bracken 00:25:58.3 00:08:46.9 Male 5k
50. 68 Eoin Walsh 00:26:10.4 00:08:59.0 Junior Boys
51. 72 Laura Gallagher 00:26:12.6 00:09:01.2 Female 5k
52. 94 Noel Mckeon 00:26:30.4 00:09:19.0 Male 5k
53. 47 Fabrizio Amonellis 00:26:42.8 00:09:31.4 Male 5k
54. 53 Dearbhaile Kiernan 00:26:56.2 00:09:44.8 Female 5k
55. 51 James Bracken 00:26:57.9 00:09:46.5 Male 5k
56. 76 Emma Doris 00:27:10.4 00:09:59.0 Female 5k
57. 114 Grainne Rooney 00:27:16.7 00:10:05.3 Junior Girls
58. 81 John Clarke 00:27:18.0 00:10:06.6 Male 5k
59. 98 Elaine Farrell 00:27:30.9 00:10:19.5 Female 5k
60. 103 Cormac Gobl 00:27:48.8 00:10:37.4 Male 5k
61. 45 M Obrien 00:27:50.8 00:10:39.4 Female 5k
62. 9 Cormac Oreilly 00:27:51.8 00:10:40.4 Male 5k
63. 86 Brona Fox 00:27:57.1 00:10:45.7 Female 5k
T64. 55 Rory Kelly 00:28:02.2 00:10:50.8 Male 5k
T64. 54 Sarah Jane Kelly 00:28:02.2 00:10:50.8 Female 5k
66. 95 Anthony Creegan 00:28:05.3 00:10:53.9 Male 5k
67. 75 Angela Neary 00:28:18.3 00:11:06.9 Female 5k
68. 97 Thelma Fannin 00:28:30.7 00:11:19.3 Female 5k
69. 22 Megan Hughes 00:28:32.8 00:11:21.4 Female 5k
70. 21 Sinead Donohoe 00:28:49.7 00:11:38.3 Female 5k
71. 3 Bríd Mcgoldrick 00:28:51.2 00:11:39.8 Female 5k
72. 1 Una Bratten 00:28:55.4 00:11:44.0 Female 5k
73. 84 Joe Clyne 00:29:12.3 00:12:00.9 Male 5k
74. 118 Philip Carron 00:29:20.9 00:12:09.5 Male 5k
75. 102 Maria Dunne 00:29:32.7 00:12:21.3 Female 5k
76. 90 Jack Tiernan 00:29:55.4 00:12:44.0 Junior Boys
77. 89 David Tiernan 00:29:56.5 00:12:45.1 Male 5k
78. 120 Declan Kenny 00:30:04.3 00:12:52.9 Male 5k
79. 8 Theresa Kane 00:30:11.2 00:12:59.8 Female 5k
80. 117 Anna Corrigan 00:30:13.3 00:13:01.9 Female 5k
81. 78 Jenny Reehil 00:30:23.3 00:13:11.9 Female 5k
82. 2 Shane Donohoe 00:30:27.4 00:13:16.0 Junior Boys
83. 58 May Muldoon 00:30:43.1 00:13:31.7 Female 5k
84. 63 Martina Reynolds 00:30:44.3 00:13:32.9 Female 5k
85. 62 Terry Reynolds 00:30:46.2 00:13:34.8 Male 5k
86. 52 Fiona Byrne 00:30:50.7 00:13:39.3 Female 5k
87. 60 Siobhan Mcardle 00:31:08.3 00:13:56.9 Female 5k
88. 112 Ben Blessington 00:31:19.4 00:14:08.0 Male 5k
89. 106 Maree Kiernan 00:31:30.1 00:14:18.7 Female 5k
90. 113 Martha Duffy 00:31:48.8 00:14:37.4 Female 5k
91. 77 Seamus Maguire 00:31:50.0 00:14:38.6 Male 5k
92. 105 Annette Drake 00:32:03.4 00:14:52.0 Female 5k
T93. 43 Elish Quinn 00:32:15.1 00:15:03.7 Female 5k
T93. 7 Angela Quinn 00:32:15.1 00:15:03.7 Female 5k
95. 110 Jacinta Reynolds 00:32:25.1 00:15:13.7 Female 5k
96. 10 Gavin Donohoe 00:33:28.4 00:16:17.0 Junior Boys
97. 11 Maggie Donohoe 00:33:28.5 00:16:17.1 Female 5k
T98. 92 Mary Morrissey 00:33:33.5 00:16:22.1 Female 5k
T98. 6 Melissa Whelan 00:33:33.5 00:16:22.1 Female 5k
100. 37 Orla Ohara 00:33:53.4 00:16:42.0 Female 5k
101. 44 Sean Clarke 00:34:28.2 00:17:16.8 Male 5k
102. 65 Sharon Lally 00:35:00.6 00:17:49.2 Female 5k
103. 91 Anne Creighton 00:35:10.5 00:17:59.1 Female 5k
104. 56 Sinead Heaney 00:35:18.3 00:18:06.9 Female 5k
T105. 82 Mary Killian 00:36:11.0 00:18:59.6 Female 5k
T105. 83 Louise Killian 00:36:11.0 00:18:59.6 Female 5k
107. 220 Kevin Ward 00:36:51.1 00:19:39.7 Male 10k
108. 107 Casey Rowley 00:37:36.6 00:20:25.2 Junior Girls
109. 24 Ann Murray 00:38:24.6 00:21:13.2 Female 5k
110. 66 Amanda Keegan 00:38:25.9 00:21:14.5 Female 5k
111. 74 Stephen Mccormack 00:38:58.0 00:21:46.6 Male 5k
112. 73 Mary Mccormack 00:41:12.7 00:24:01.3 Female 5k
113. 235 Michelle Murray 00:41:26.4 00:24:15.0 Female 10k
114. 48 Catherine Bracken 00:42:39.7 00:25:28.3 Female 5k
115. 242 Fiona Gettings 00:43:01.3 00:25:49.9 Female 10k
116. 222 Michael Ohara 00:43:35.9 00:26:24.5 Male 10k
117. 215 Daniel Walsh 00:43:45.5 00:26:34.1 Male 10k
118. 208 Padraic Jones 00:44:00.2 00:26:48.8 Male 10k
119. 61 Catherine Gray 00:44:45.3 00:27:33.9 Female 5k
120. 12 Conor Mahon 00:45:14.2 00:28:02.8 Junior Boys
121. 227 Andy Mcnamee 00:45:46.8 00:28:35.4 Male 10k
122. 228 Eamon Mcevoy 00:45:48.2 00:28:36.8 Male 10k
123. 238 Kieran Fitzgerald 00:45:50.3 00:28:38.9 Male 10k
124. 239 John Muldowney 00:46:53.9 00:29:42.5 Male 10k
125. 217 Francis Mcnally 00:47:00.8 00:29:49.4 Male 10k
126. 34 Fergal Odonnell (roscommon) 00:47:09.1 00:29:57.7 Male 5k
127. 35 A Odonnell 00:47:12.3 00:30:00.9 Male 5k
128. 36 C Odonnell 00:47:14.8 00:30:03.4 Male 5k
129. 209 Damien Mulleady 00:47:16.9 00:30:05.5 Male 10k
130. 230 Maggie Smith 00:47:52.0 00:30:40.6 Female 10k
131. 233 Margaret Balfe 00:48:11.3 00:30:59.9 Female 10k
132. 203 John Fitzsimons 00:48:26.3 00:31:14.9 Male 10k
133. 241 Euan Finneran 00:48:36.1 00:31:24.7 Junior Boys
134. 237 Fergal Brady 00:49:28.0 00:32:16.6 Male 10k
135. 216 Trevor Walshe 00:49:44.0 00:32:32.6 Male 10k
T136. 232 Paddy Mcdonnel 00:50:23.5 00:33:12.1 Male 10k
T136. 87 Padraig Brady 00:50:23.5 00:33:12.1 Male 5k
138. 214 John Farrell 00:51:53.1 00:34:41.7 Male 10k
T139. 234 Anne Brady 00:52:09.3 00:34:57.9 Female 10k
T139. 219 Raymond Brogan 00:52:09.3 00:34:57.9 Male 10k
T141. 225 Naimh Manning 00:52:17.8 00:35:06.4 Female 10k
T141. 226 Martina Mcnamee 00:52:17.8 00:35:06.4 Female 10k
143. 212 Claire Flanagan 00:53:03.8 00:35:52.4 Female 10k
144. 213 Anthony Flanagan 00:53:36.4 00:36:25.0 Male 10k
T145. 229 Wendy Ferris 00:53:49.9 00:36:38.5 Female 10k
T145. 243 Vincent Conefry 00:53:49.9 00:36:38.5 Male 10k
147. 210 Dessie Barry 00:53:57.6 00:36:46.2 Male 10k
T148. 223 Edel Mckenna 00:56:35.4 00:39:24.0 Male 10k
T148. 221 Tommy Mccormack 00:56:35.4 00:39:24.0 Male 10k
150. 218 Ann Keegan Brogan 00:58:36.2 00:41:24.8 Female 10k
151. 236 John Reynolds 00:58:51.8 00:41:40.4 Male 10k
152. 207 Joe Rodgers 00:58:53.3 00:41:41.9 Male 10k
153. 211 James Vesey 01:00:12.3 00:43:00.9 Male 10k
T154. 231 Rita Moran 01:01:08.1 00:43:56.7 Female 10k
T154. 224 Martina Igoe 01:01:08.1 00:43:56.7 Female 10k
156. 240 Ray Foran 01:04:03.9 00:46:52.5 Male 10k
157. 206 Annemarie Rodgers 01:05:23.1 00:48:11.7 Female 10k
158. 204 Jose Reis 01:05:38.4 00:48:27.0 Male 10k
159. 201 Breeda Corcoran 01:06:48.9 00:49:37.5 Female 10k
160. 202 Tracey Oconnor 01:06:59.9 00:49:48.5 Female 10k
161. 205 Pauline Mcnerney 01:09:15.6 00:52:04.2 Female 10k