Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 481 Rodrigo Gomez 01:33:38.8 00:00:00.0 M13
2. 443 Robert Dean 01:54:44.1 00:21:05.3 M13
3. 402 Debra Beezley 01:55:59.4 00:22:20.6 F13
4. 450 Thomas Larson 02:03:43.2 00:30:04.4 M13
5. 454 Dominique Meekers 02:04:01.8 00:30:23.0 M13
6. 476 Susan Hill 02:06:14.9 00:32:36.1 F13
7. 483 Dawn Gregory 02:06:32.0 00:32:53.2 F13
8. 469 Ash Osness 02:07:32.3 00:33:53.5 F13
9. 451 Russell Laughlin 02:10:21.0 00:36:42.2 M13
10. 474 Rebecca Fisher 02:10:47.9 00:37:09.1 F13
11. 480 Ed Moody 02:11:20.4 00:37:41.6 M13
12. 446 James Guidry 02:14:33.6 00:40:54.8 M13
13. 453 Peter Mcardle 02:15:56.5 00:42:17.7 M13
14. 449 Matthew Johnson 02:17:27.5 00:43:48.7 M13
15. 462 Jeff Sims 02:17:52.2 00:44:13.4 M13
16. 466 Arthur Van Houten 02:18:49.6 00:45:10.8 M13
17. 461 Josef Schnyder 02:21:38.9 00:48:00.1 M13
T18. 452 Michael May 02:26:00.4 00:52:21.6 M13
T18. 445 Jonathan Falgout 02:26:00.4 00:52:21.6 M13
20. 436 Kelly Williams 02:27:03.0 00:53:24.2 F13
21. 439 Troy Aymond 02:28:17.4 00:54:38.6 M13
T22. 470 Katie Osness 02:30:45.6 00:57:06.8 F13
T22. 428 Candice Simon 02:30:45.6 00:57:06.8 F13
24. 440 Jeffrey Breezley 02:31:40.0 00:58:01.2 M13
25. 405 Lisa Causey 02:32:27.4 00:58:48.6 F13
26. 414 Laura Flores 02:33:52.6 01:00:13.8 F13
27. 418 Hannah Loper 02:39:03.3 01:05:24.5 F13
28. 473 Willie Laborde 02:39:34.5 01:05:55.7 M13
29. 464 Fernando Urrego 02:49:06.8 01:15:28.0 M13
30. 438 Randy Aymond 02:49:30.8 01:15:52.0 M13
31. 465 Casey Urschel 02:54:04.6 01:20:25.8 M13
32. 482 Bryan Hoffman 02:59:42.2 01:26:03.4 M13
33. 410 Katie Dicharry 03:00:06.0 01:26:27.2 F13
34. 431 Shelly Talbot 03:01:02.2 01:27:23.4 F13
35. 460 Alan Rovira 03:01:09.7 01:27:30.9 M13
36. 437 Brent Aymond 03:01:14.2 01:27:35.4 M13
37. 479 Cassie Evans 03:04:13.6 01:30:34.8 F13
38. 442 Ellis Bourque, Iii 03:06:55.1 01:33:16.3 M13
39. 477 Suzie Burns 03:09:11.4 01:35:32.6 F13
40. 403 Rebecca Bourque 03:09:38.4 01:35:59.6 F13
41. 441 Christopher Biernat 03:12:21.1 01:38:42.3 M13
42. 475 Carol Crouse 03:12:24.2 01:38:45.4 F13
43. 429 Julie Slick 03:16:07.2 01:42:28.4 F13
44. 417 Leslie Lipps 03:37:08.6 02:03:29.8 F13
45. 419 Kalen Mitchell 03:41:49.2 02:08:10.4 F13
T46. 422 Danielle Percle 03:47:16.2 02:13:37.4 F13
T46. 409 Mechelle Defiore 03:47:16.2 02:13:37.4 F13
48. 471 Regina Reinsvold 04:05:49.9 02:32:11.1 F13
49. 156 Brandon Eddards 04:09:44.4 02:36:05.6 M26
50. 144 Kay Evan 04:14:39.7 02:41:00.9 F26
T51. 416 Lauren Hatter 04:24:02.4 02:50:23.6 F13
T52. 412 Eugenia Dye 04:24:02.4 02:50:23.6 F13
T52. 413 Melissa Favaloro 04:24:02.4 02:50:23.6 F13
54. 155 Andrew Cotter 04:26:24.0 02:52:45.2 M26
55. 159 Tony Margherio 04:32:23.2 02:58:44.4 M26
56. 151 David Bergeron 04:37:33.9 03:03:55.1 M26
57. 166 Richard Osness 04:45:10.0 03:11:31.2 M26
58. 158 Vincent Ma 04:50:55.0 03:17:16.2 M26
59. 146 Christina Gravich 04:58:48.6 03:25:09.8 F26
60. 150 Liz Wooster 04:59:48.0 03:26:09.2 F26
61. 163 John Simon 05:03:01.1 03:29:22.3 M26
T62. 143 Heather Esturdivant 05:06:35.9 03:32:57.1 F26
T62. 164 Jerald Yoneji 05:06:35.9 03:32:57.1 M26
64. 153 Douglas Buckler 05:16:18.2 03:42:39.4 M26
65. 165 Kevin Guffey 05:56:53.8 04:23:15.0 M26
66. 147 Rebecca King 06:16:45.8 04:43:07.0 F26
67. 142 Letha Cruthrids 06:20:33.5 04:46:54.7 F26
68. 148 Mary Rosinia 06:50:56.0 05:17:17.2 F26