Final Results

Place Bib Name Group Time ±
DNF 201 Adrian Riepen 50km Male Up to 39 - -
DNF 202 Alice Stewart 50km Female 40-49 - -
DNF 203 Andreas Jareborg 50km Male Up to 39 - -
DNF 204 Angel Mathis 50km Female Up to 39 - -
DNF 205 Anki Lindstrm 50km Female Up to 39 - -
DNF 206 Anna Smyth 50km Female Up to 39 - -
DNF 208 Bernie Ofagan 50km Male 40-49 - -
DNF 209 Brenda Stringer 50km Female Up to 39 - -
DNF 210 Bruce Mccallum 50km Male Up to 39 - -
DNF 211 Carolyn Kng 50km Female 40-49 - -
DNF 212 Diana Partridge 50km Female Up to 39 - -
DNF 213 Erica Aarsen 50km Female Up to 39 - -
DNF 214 Gary Erving 50km Male Up to 39 - -
DNF 216 Jacob Lamont 50km Male 40-49 - -
DNF 217 Jamie Sinclair 50km Male 40-49 - -
DNF 218 Jan Taylor 50km Female 40-49 - -
DNF 219 Jane Thompson 50km Female 40-49 - -
DNF 220 Jenny Halliday 50km Female Up to 39 - -
DNF 222 Lai Kwan Ng 50km Female 40-49 - -
DNF 223 Liam Burgess 50km Male Up to 39 - -
DNF 224 Michel Katia 50km Female 40-49 - -
DNF 225 Michelle Blair 50km Female Up to 39 - -
DNF 226 Monica Aarsen 50km Female 40-49 - -
DNF 227 Morgan Garandel 50km Male Up to 39 - -
DNF 228 Natalie Hannah 50km Female Up to 39 - -
DNF 229 Nathan Stuart 50km Male Up to 39 - -
DNF 231 Nicole Harrison 50km Female 40-49 - -
DNF 232 Orlaith Heron 50km Female Up to 39 - -
DNF 233 Paul Klitscher 50km Male 40-49 - -
DNF 235 Rene Aarsen 50km Male 40-49 - -
DNF 236 Sage Canaday 50km Male Up to 39 - -
DNF 237 Sara Boucher 50km Female Up to 39 - -
DNF 238 Sarah Holborow 50km Female Up to 39 - -
DNF 239 Shelley Baird 50km Female Up to 39 - -
DNF 240 Steve Tripp 50km Male 40-49 - -
DNF 241 Tania Miller 50km Female 40-49 - -
DNF 242 Tanya Carr-Smith 50km Female Up to 39 - -
DNF 243 Theresa Cron 50km Female Up to 39 - -
DNF 244 Xi Chen 50km Female Up to 39 - -
DNF 245 Sandi Nypaver 50km Female Up to 39 - -
DNF 246 Petra Doner 50km Female Up to 39 - -
DNF 250 Constantin Steinpichler 50km Male Up to 39 - -
DNS 200 Adam Lympany 50km Male Up to 39 - -
DNS 207 Barry Hobbs 50km Male 40-49 - -
DNS 215 George Strickland 50km Male Up to 39 - -
DNS 221 Jesper Albertsson 50km Male Up to 39 - -
DNS 230 Nicola Benzie 50km Female 40-49 - -
DNS 234 Phillip Miller 50km Male 40-49 - -

Unless otherwise noted by the publisher, these results may not be official.