Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 488 Craig Sterling 00:20:08.8 00:00:00.0 5k Overall Male
2. 553 Christopher Taylor 00:21:08.6 00:00:59.8 5k Run 30-39 Male
3. 542 Stephen Pugh 00:23:41.5 00:03:32.7 5k Run 30-39 Male
4. 524 Evan Hallford 00:24:20.7 00:04:11.9 5k Run 0-13 Male
5. 555 Jamie Trichell 00:25:00.9 00:04:52.1 5k Run 40-49 Male
6. 541 Todd Pohnert 00:25:10.7 00:05:01.9 5k Run 40-49 Male
7. 556 Layla Warren 00:26:10.6 00:06:01.8 5k Overall Female
8. 533 Stephenie Matosich 00:26:37.1 00:06:28.3 5k Run 30-39 Female
9. 501 Leigh Ann Ainsworth 00:26:39.2 00:06:30.4 5k Run 30-39 Female
10. 514 Dale Clark 00:27:42.6 00:07:33.8 5k Run 40-49 Male
11. 492 Kevin Narum 00:27:46.0 00:07:37.2 5k Run 30-39 Male
12. 558 Mary Margaret White 00:28:12.8 00:08:04.0 5k Run 14-19 Female
13. 595 Jennifer White 00:28:32.6 00:08:23.8 Top Three Walk
14. 596 Johnny White 00:28:33.6 00:08:24.8 Top Three Walk
15. 554 Katie Thomas 00:28:35.3 00:08:26.5 5k Run 20-29 Female
16. 493 Jim Smith 00:28:39.5 00:08:30.7 5k Run 60-69 Male
17. 489 Tom Deaderick 00:28:40.4 00:08:31.6 5k Run 70-79 Male
18. 502 David Baum 00:30:39.1 00:10:30.3 5k Run 30-39 Male
T19. 550 Maureen Schwer 00:30:58.0 00:10:49.2 5k Run 20-29 Female
T19. 494 Jim Lee 00:30:58.0 00:10:49.2 5k Run 40-49 Male
21. 529 Jeffrey Humphrey 00:31:00.2 00:10:51.4 5k Run 20-29 Male
22. 525 Ralph Hanegan 00:31:33.0 00:11:24.2 5k Run 60-69 Male
23. 490 Julie Teater 00:31:44.4 00:11:35.6 5k Run 50-59 Female
24. 545 Hunter Reed 00:32:13.4 00:12:04.6 5k Run 14-19 Male
25. 519 Anne-Conner Dickerson 00:32:31.3 00:12:22.5 5k Run 20-29 Female
26. 548 Bill Russell 00:33:06.6 00:12:57.8 5k Run 50-59 Male
27. 559 Adam Zettle 00:33:16.8 00:13:08.0 5k Run 14-19 Male
28. 593 Wendy Runnels 00:33:23.3 00:13:14.5 Top Three Walk
29. 583 Shannon Cawthon 00:33:24.1 00:13:15.3 2 Mile Walk Female
30. 560 Autumn Zettle 00:33:25.8 00:13:17.0 5k Run 14-19 Female
31. 561 Randy Zettle 00:33:27.9 00:13:19.1 5k Run 50-59 Male
32. 588 Paul Greer 00:34:07.6 00:13:58.8 2 Mile Walk Male
33. 539 Colton Pierce 00:35:07.9 00:14:59.1 5k Run 0-13 Male
T34. 592 Julie Pierce 00:35:09.1 00:15:00.3 2 Mile Walk Female
T34. 585 Stacy Elliott 00:35:09.1 00:15:00.3 2 Mile Walk Female
36. 534 Tyler Mcclellan 00:35:30.9 00:15:22.1 5k Run 20-29 Male
37. 538 Alton Pierce 00:35:42.2 00:15:33.4 5k Run 40-49 Male
38. 544 Chad Reed 00:35:57.2 00:15:48.4 5k Run 40-49 Male
39. 584 Kelly Edwards 00:36:30.5 00:16:21.7 2 Mile Walk Female
40. 589 Kristi Hall 00:36:31.4 00:16:22.6 2 Mile Walk Female
41. 537 Mayuri Patel 00:36:38.7 00:16:29.9 5k Run 20-29 Female
42. 590 Stephanie Hall 00:36:39.1 00:16:30.3 2 Mile Walk Female
43. 510 Jeffrey Byrd 00:37:07.5 00:16:58.7 5k Run 50-59 Male
44. 535 Brianna Mckenzie 00:38:27.7 00:18:18.9 5k Run 20-29 Female
45. 522 Lauren Gibson 00:38:30.8 00:18:22.0 5k Run 20-29 Female
46. 549 Karen Sanford 00:41:15.2 00:21:06.4 5k Run 50-59 Female
47. 504 Nick Baye 00:43:39.5 00:23:30.7 5k Run 20-29 Male
48. 503 Candace Baye 00:43:45.5 00:23:36.7 5k Run 20-29 Female
49. 512 Jacqueline Cascio 00:43:57.8 00:23:49.0 5k Run 40-49 Female
50. 587 Andrew Greer 00:44:07.5 00:23:58.7 2 Mile Walk Male
51. 546 Jake Reed 00:44:19.7 00:24:10.9 5k Run 20-29 Male
52. 521 Phet Gaudet 00:46:25.5 00:26:16.7 5k Run 40-49 Female
53. 491 Julie Abercrombie 00:48:27.0 00:28:18.2 5k Run 60-69 Female
54. 547 Tina Reed 00:52:19.8 00:32:11.0 5k Run 40-49 Female
55. 523 Amy Greer 00:52:21.0 00:32:12.2 5k Run 20-29 Female
56. 528 Wanda Hodge 00:53:03.0 00:32:54.2 5k Run 50-59 Female