Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Team
1. 2202 Jake Smith 00:18:38.6 00:00:00.0
2. 2182 Tyler Tanaka 00:20:25.6 00:01:47.0
3. 2059 Morgan Brown 00:20:36.6 00:01:58.0
4. 2173 Tanner Blatt 00:21:32.3 00:02:53.7
5. 2013 Billy Meadows 00:21:37.4 00:02:58.8
6. 2201 April Smith 00:21:38.2 00:02:59.6
7. 2078 Burnett 00:21:50.8 00:03:12.2
8. 2178 Need Name 00:21:57.0 00:03:18.4
9. 2232 Breckin Gould 00:22:31.2 00:03:52.6
10. 2210 Deana Waters 00:22:51.1 00:04:12.5
11. 2014 Tanner Ogrady 00:23:38.6 00:05:00.0
12. 2141 Pierce 00:23:47.3 00:05:08.7
13. 2244 Warren Truit 00:24:06.4 00:05:27.8
14. 2037 Kyle Trimble 00:24:25.5 00:05:46.9
15. 2219 Griffin Reese 00:24:29.7 00:05:51.1
16. 2055 Taylor Adcock 00:24:36.4 00:05:57.8
17. 2143 Gullatte 00:24:37.1 00:05:58.5
18. 2134 Weston 00:24:37.2 00:05:58.6
19. 2065 Rowdey Jordan 00:24:43.9 00:06:05.3
T20. 2060 Rawlins Cleveland 00:24:45.0 00:06:06.4
T20. 2056 Patrick Anders 00:24:45.0 00:06:06.4
T22. 2053 Wes Starr 00:24:48.7 00:06:10.1 JV
T23. 2051 Carson Plan 00:24:48.7 00:06:10.1
T23. 2040 Griffin Brown 00:24:48.7 00:06:10.1
25. 2044 Carter Hunt 00:24:49.8 00:06:11.2 JV
26. 2042 Matthew Greene 00:24:50.0 00:06:11.4 JV
27. 2049 Garrett Morris 00:24:51.8 00:06:13.2 JV
28. 2041 Jakob Cummings 00:24:53.2 00:06:14.6 JV
29. 2062 Brooks Fuller 00:24:54.1 00:06:15.5 Varsity
30. 2256 Houlton Moates 00:24:54.8 00:06:16.2
31. 2072 Harrison Speaks 00:24:55.7 00:06:17.1 Varsity
32. 2247 Beverly Lovelady 00:24:57.3 00:06:18.7
33. 9000 No Bib 00:25:00.7 00:06:22.1
34. 2073 Drew Williams 00:25:02.0 00:06:23.4 Varsity
35. 2075 Austin Triplett 00:25:12.4 00:06:33.8 Varsity
36. 2156 Tyler Robertson 00:25:14.9 00:06:36.3 Opelika V
37. 2061 Keegan Fairley 00:25:15.0 00:06:36.4 Varsity
38. 2006 Keller Deason 00:25:15.1 00:06:36.5 8th Grade
T39. 2046 Jarmacus Knight 00:25:19.5 00:06:40.9 JV
T39. 2068 Bradley Northcutt 00:25:19.5 00:06:40.9 Varsity
41. 2070 Cole Solomon 00:25:21.2 00:06:42.6 Varsity
T42. 2135 Davis 00:25:37.2 00:06:58.6 Opelika 8th
T42. 2001 Habon Calvert 00:25:37.2 00:06:58.6 8th Grade
44. 2034 Nic Owen 00:25:37.5 00:06:58.9 9th Grade
45. 2071 Harris White 00:25:54.0 00:07:15.4 Varsity
T46. 9001 No Bib 00:25:57.9 00:07:19.3
T46. 2186 Rollins Greene 00:25:57.9 00:07:19.3
48. 2136 Mccoy 00:25:59.5 00:07:20.9 Opelika 8th
49. 2140 Rhodes 00:26:02.2 00:07:23.6 Opelika 8th
50. 2132 Smith 00:26:02.4 00:07:23.8 Opelika 8th
51. 2198 Sarah Northcutt 00:26:06.5 00:07:27.9
T52. 2246 Lori Fuller 00:26:08.0 00:07:29.4
T52. 2183 Mandy Finklea 00:26:08.0 00:07:29.4
54. 2067 Andrew Naismith 00:26:10.5 00:07:31.9 Varsity
55. 2258 Adam Weingarten 00:26:13.0 00:07:34.4
56. 2077 Robert Baughman 00:26:15.5 00:07:36.9 Varsity Coach
57. 2069 Tyler Rabren 00:26:20.1 00:07:41.5 Varsity
58. 2086 West 00:26:41.0 00:08:02.4 Coach
59. 2109 Autumn Meredith 00:26:43.0 00:08:04.4 Softball
T60. 2110 Madison Morgan 00:26:46.0 00:08:07.4 Softball
T60. 2102 Lauren Hegwood 00:26:46.0 00:08:07.4 Softball
T62. 2107 Catherine Marine 00:26:52.0 00:08:13.4 Softball
T63. 2125 Katie Yates 00:26:52.0 00:08:13.4 Softball
T63. 2124 Hannah Wellbaum 00:26:52.0 00:08:13.4 Softball
65. 2150 Hunter Davis 00:27:00.0 00:08:21.4 Opelika V
66. 2199 David Rohling 00:27:06.0 00:08:27.4
T67. 2203 Tommy Solomon 00:27:10.0 00:08:31.4
T67. 2204 Stephanie Solomon 00:27:10.0 00:08:31.4
69. 2175 Speigner 00:27:19.9 00:08:41.3 Opelika Coach
70. 2139 Blackmon 00:27:45.4 00:09:06.8 Opelika 8th
71. 2145 Grilliot 00:27:46.7 00:09:08.1 Opelika 8th
72. 2048 Cole Maxwell 00:27:52.0 00:09:13.4 JV
73. 2144 Gould 00:27:58.0 00:09:19.4 Opelika 8th
T74. 2230 Kathryn Aderholt 00:28:08.0 00:09:29.4
T74. 2229 Niki Atkins 00:28:08.0 00:09:29.4
76. 2188 Mark Kantor 00:28:13.0 00:09:34.4
77. 2047 Ryan Lambert 00:28:24.1 00:09:45.5 JV
78. 2197 Troy Maxwell 00:28:40.0 00:10:01.4
79. 2226 Brandon Hughes 00:28:50.0 00:10:11.4
80. 2058 Drew Beisel 00:28:58.0 00:10:19.4 Varsity
81. 2238 Josh Jackson 00:29:04.5 00:10:25.9
82. 2025 Ethan Fisher 00:29:19.3 00:10:40.7 9th Grade
83. 2111 Alexa Nemeth 00:29:20.0 00:10:41.4 Softball
84. 2026 Salter Greene 00:29:22.0 00:10:43.4 9th Grade
85. 2043 Billy Horne 00:29:35.8 00:10:57.2 JV
86. 2052 Richard Preus 00:29:36.9 00:10:58.3 JV
T87. 2020 Cameron Tice 00:29:51.0 00:11:12.4 8th Grade
T87. 2012 Tristan Mckeller 00:29:51.0 00:11:12.4 8th Grade
89. 2024 Beau Finklea 00:29:51.3 00:11:12.7 9th Grade
90. 2007 Jackson Horton 00:29:51.9 00:11:13.3 8th Grade
91. 2002 Cameron Chavis 00:29:53.0 00:11:14.4 8th Grade
92. 2192 James Majors 00:29:54.5 00:11:15.9
93. 2054 Jake Waters 00:30:24.6 00:11:46.0 JV
94. 2235 Frank Plan 00:30:24.8 00:11:46.2
95. 2033 Tommy Nesmith 00:30:25.5 00:11:46.9 9th Grade
96. 9002 No Bib Red Shirt 00:30:28.2 00:11:49.6
97. 2011 Trevor Mashburn 00:30:30.4 00:11:51.8 8th Grade
98. 2018 Will Sorrells 00:30:30.8 00:11:52.2 8th Grade
T99. 2242 Anna Carter 00:30:40.8 00:12:02.2
T99. 9003 Bib # (can't See) 00:30:40.8 00:12:02.2
101. 9004 No Bib Black Shirt 00:30:41.1 00:12:02.5
102. 2095 Chloe Daugherty 00:30:53.9 00:12:15.3 Softball
103. 2191 Jaylen Kempfer 00:30:55.0 00:12:16.4
104. 2029 Taylor Kempfer 00:30:55.5 00:12:16.9 9th Grade
105. 9005 No Bib Au Shirt And Cap 00:30:57.0 00:12:18.4
106. 2076 Ryan Watson 00:31:08.8 00:12:30.2 Varsity
107. 2212 Misty Wood 00:31:18.2 00:12:39.6
108. 2260 Bradyn Rogers 00:31:20.7 00:12:42.1
109. 12230 Unnamed Racer 00:31:21.0 00:12:42.4
110. 2243 Nancy Beck 00:31:36.5 00:12:57.9
111. 2133 Parr 00:31:49.0 00:13:10.4 Opelika 8th
112. 2137 Rogers 00:31:49.1 00:13:10.5 Opelika 8th
113. 2165 Nolan Goodman 00:31:51.0 00:13:12.4 Opelika JV
114. 2138 Thomas 00:31:54.5 00:13:15.9 Opelika 8th
115. 2161 Jake Chase 00:31:55.0 00:13:16.4 Opelika JV
116. 2167 Taylor Jones 00:32:09.0 00:13:30.4 Opelika JV
117. 2190 Savannah Kempfer 00:32:11.0 00:13:32.4
T118. 2005 Orlando Dean 00:32:22.5 00:13:43.9 8th Grade
T119. 2010 Caleb Kantor 00:32:22.5 00:13:43.9 8th Grade
T119. 2019 Jay Thomason 00:32:22.5 00:13:43.9 8th Grade
121. 90001 Unnamed Racer 00:32:23.4 00:13:44.8
122. 2227 Piper Hughes 00:32:37.0 00:13:58.4
123. 2236 Ansley Plan 00:33:03.5 00:14:24.9
124. 2082 Josh Cumberland 00:33:06.7 00:14:28.1 JV Coach
125. 2169 Braden Mckay 00:33:23.0 00:14:44.4 Opelika JV
126. 2050 Clayton Phillips 00:33:33.6 00:14:55.0 JV
127. 2181 Patrick Davidson 00:33:40.2 00:15:01.6 11
128. 2045 Tanner Jones 00:33:44.3 00:15:05.7 JV
T129. 2120 Katherine Smith 00:33:45.0 00:15:06.4 Softball
T129. 2090 Kamren Bence 00:33:45.0 00:15:06.4 Softball
T131. 2104 Lange Johnson 00:33:49.0 00:15:10.4 Softball
T131. 2115 Sarah Rabren 00:33:49.0 00:15:10.4 Softball
T133. 2112 Kaylie Patterson 00:34:44.3 00:16:05.7 Softball
T133. 2224 Mason Davis 00:34:44.3 00:16:05.7
135. 2039 Jackson Arnold 00:34:46.2 00:16:07.6 JV
T136. 2187 Brooks Jones 00:35:03.0 00:16:24.4
T137. 9006 No Bib T-Shirt 00:35:03.0 00:16:24.4
T137. 2185 Kelly Greene 00:35:03.0 00:16:24.4
T139. 2063 Clay Golson 00:35:08.0 00:16:29.4 Varsity
T139. 2221 Walt Nicholson 00:35:08.0 00:16:29.4
141. 2147 Jesse Baker 00:35:14.2 00:16:35.6 Opelika V
142. 9007 No Bib Black T--Shirt 00:35:21.0 00:16:42.4
143. 2146 Phillips 00:35:21.5 00:16:42.9 Opelika 8th
T144. 9008 No Bib Black T-Shirt 00:35:25.0 00:16:46.4
T144. 2022 Cally Chizik 00:35:25.0 00:16:46.4 9th Grade
146. 2027 Trey Huey 00:35:28.4 00:16:49.8 9th Grade
147. 2142 Caldwell 00:35:29.5 00:16:50.9 Opelika 8th
148. 2159 Blake Yountz 00:35:33.2 00:16:54.6 Opelika V
149. 2149 Kent Bugg 00:36:00.3 00:17:21.7 Opelika V
150. 2240 West Marcus 00:36:20.8 00:17:42.2
151. 2168 Claude Lampley 00:36:24.8 00:17:46.2 Opelika JV
152. 2151 Jackson Grigsby 00:36:28.3 00:17:49.7 Opelika V
T153. 2163 Luke Davis 00:36:29.6 00:17:51.0 Opelika JV
T153. 2166 Caleb Harrelson 00:36:29.6 00:17:51.0 Opelika JV
T155. 2030 Dylan Ledbetter 00:36:30.0 00:17:51.4 9th Grade
T155. 2085 Travis Yarborough 00:36:30.0 00:17:51.4 Coach
T157. 2088 Ansley Barrington 00:36:38.0 00:17:59.4 Softball
T157. 2108 Adrian Meadows 00:36:38.0 00:17:59.4 Softball
T159. 2241 Katie Carter 00:36:42.0 00:18:03.4
T159. 2079 Tommy Carter 00:36:42.0 00:18:03.4 Varsity Coach
161. 2176 Wade 00:37:09.8 00:18:31.2 Opelika Coach
T162. 2249 Emma Vongal 00:37:28.0 00:18:49.4
T162. 2251 Anna Grace Wilburn 00:37:28.0 00:18:49.4
T164. 2259 Celeigh Albritton 00:37:33.6 00:18:55.0
T164. 2250 Sarah Smith 00:37:33.6 00:18:55.0
T166. 2094 Alicia Conway 00:37:41.0 00:19:02.4 Softball
T166. 2092 Catherine Burgess 00:37:41.0 00:19:02.4 Softball
168. 2211 Lisa White 00:37:57.3 00:19:18.7
T169. 2035 Brooks Short 00:38:03.0 00:19:24.4 9th Grade
T169. 2032 Kimbell Nappier 00:38:03.0 00:19:24.4 9th Grade
171. 2225 Jeri Ann Faircloth 00:38:25.3 00:19:46.7
172. 2245 Marcus Tyson 00:38:26.1 00:19:47.5
173. 2158 J. D. Worth 00:38:26.7 00:19:48.1 Opelika V
174. 2257 Fred Moates 00:38:47.4 00:20:08.8
175. 2217 Cresta Burks 00:38:59.8 00:20:21.2
176. 2215 Jeannie Treilobs 00:39:01.0 00:20:22.4
T177. 2148 Jared Bartlett 00:39:30.1 00:20:51.5 Opelika V
T177. 2157 Cullen Senn 00:39:30.1 00:20:51.5 Opelika V
T179. 2099 Angel Fox 00:39:33.0 00:20:54.4 Softball
T179. 2089 Kayle Bell 00:39:33.0 00:20:54.4 Softball
181. 2239 Dylan Barentine 00:39:42.4 00:21:03.8
182. 2206 Alex Taber 00:39:42.9 00:21:04.3
183. 2218 Laura Naismith 00:40:36.0 00:21:57.4
184. 2228 Yancy Ward 00:41:02.0 00:22:23.4
185. 2193 Connie Majors 00:41:04.0 00:22:25.4
186. 2017 Mailon Reese 00:41:31.5 00:22:52.9 8th Grade
187. 2004 Luker Davidson 00:41:31.6 00:22:53.0 8th Grade
188. 2008 Brock Hughes 00:41:38.0 00:22:59.4 8th Grade
T189. 2003 Campbell Cleveland 00:41:39.0 00:23:00.4 8th Grade
T190. 2009 Franklin Jackson 00:41:39.0 00:23:00.4 8th Grade
T190. 2016 Colson Rabren 00:41:39.0 00:23:00.4 8th Grade
T192. 2261 Jw Rogers 00:41:39.1 00:23:00.5
T192. 2015 Caden Parker 00:41:39.1 00:23:00.5 8th Grade
194. 2222 Heisler Cleveland 00:41:52.5 00:23:13.9
T195. 2098 Maddie Foster 00:41:56.0 00:23:17.4 Softball
T196. 2100 Taylor Godwin 00:41:56.0 00:23:17.4 Softball
T197. 2114 Avery Plan 00:41:56.0 00:23:17.4 Softball
T197. 2118 Abby Seele 00:41:56.0 00:23:17.4 Softball
199. 2237 Colton Plan 00:42:00.8 00:23:22.2
T200. 2028 Anthony Imperio 00:42:02.2 00:23:23.6 9th Grade
T200. 2205 Emily Taber 00:42:02.2 00:23:23.6
202. 2189 Jeremy Kempfer 00:42:03.0 00:23:24.4
T203. 2179 Alana Brown 00:42:06.8 00:23:28.2
T203. 2254 Lilly Thomas 00:42:06.8 00:23:28.2
205. 2083 Moseley 00:42:10.0 00:23:31.4 Coach
206. 2253 Ava Thomas 00:42:11.2 00:23:32.6
207. 2117 Dalaya Scaife 00:44:30.0 00:25:51.4 Softball
T208. 2091 Caroline Brandt 00:44:32.0 00:25:53.4 Softball
T208. 2105 Mackenzie Jordan 00:44:32.0 00:25:53.4 Softball
T210. 2093 Ashley Carter 00:44:48.4 00:26:09.8 Softball
T210. 2122 Alex Teague 00:44:48.4 00:26:09.8 Softball
T212. 2152 Tommie Jackson 00:45:52.0 00:27:13.4 Opelika V
T213. 2162 Christian Collins 00:45:52.0 00:27:13.4 Opelika JV
T214. 2170 Jalen Miller 00:45:52.0 00:27:13.4 Opelika JV
T215. 2154 Mitch Myers 00:45:52.0 00:27:13.4 Opelika V
T215. 2155 Jackson Reynolds 00:45:52.0 00:27:13.4 Opelika V
T217. 2064 Drew Jennings 00:46:16.9 00:27:38.3 Varsity
T217. 2220 Sarah Gudauskis 00:46:16.9 00:27:38.3
219. 2233 Mindy Cumberland 00:46:49.0 00:28:10.4
220. 2255 Andy Vaughn 00:46:51.0 00:28:12.4
T221. 2223 Kevia Higdon 00:47:28.0 00:28:49.4
T221. 2021 Tre Bledsoe 00:47:28.0 00:28:49.4 9th Grade
223. 2031 Jay Mccurty 00:47:32.2 00:28:53.6 9th Grade
T224. 2231 Hardin Carpenter 00:49:19.0 00:30:40.4
T225. 2262 Caroline Justice 00:49:19.0 00:30:40.4
T225. 2252 Camille Adams 00:49:19.0 00:30:40.4