Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 1745 Jack Carter 00:13:52.1 00:00:00.0 M 11-20
2. 1718 Logan Yarbrough 00:15:06.6 00:01:14.5 M 10-
3. 1702 Owen Vaughan 00:15:12.7 00:01:20.6 M 10-
4. 1711 Abby Merner 00:15:15.4 00:01:23.3 F 10-
5. 1723 Benton Ferguson 00:15:41.5 00:01:49.4 M 11-20
6. 1737 Rylee Plexico 00:15:43.9 00:01:51.8 F 10-
7. 1762 Kirsten Crowe 00:15:44.8 00:01:52.7 F 11-20
8. 1738 Patrick Plexico 00:15:53.7 00:02:01.6 M 41-50
9. 1756 Jd Martin 00:15:59.0 00:02:06.9 M 10-
10. 1719 Shane Yarbrough 00:16:02.0 00:02:09.9 M 31-40
11. 1714 Misty Carroll 00:16:10.1 00:02:18.0 F 41-50
12. 1794 Joey Butler 00:16:15.0 00:02:22.9 M 41-50
13. 1741 June Milford 00:16:55.5 00:03:03.4 F 10-
14. 1764 Kelly Rush 00:17:08.5 00:03:16.4 F 41-50
15. 1743 Cat Bobo 00:17:27.7 00:03:35.6 F 21-30
16. 1701 Henry Vaughan 00:17:56.4 00:04:04.3 M 10-
17. 1755 Cooper Watson 00:18:21.6 00:04:29.5 F 11-20
18. 1753 Eli Watson 00:18:30.6 00:04:38.5 M 10-
19. 1795 Trent Reed 00:18:31.2 00:04:39.1 M 10-
20. 1733 April Smith 00:18:32.0 00:04:39.9 F 31-40
21. 1763 Larry Rouse 00:19:21.5 00:05:29.4 M 61+
22. 1722 Shannon Mcgee 00:19:31.5 00:05:39.4 F 31-40
23. 1744 Nicole Carter 00:19:55.8 00:06:03.7 F 41-50
24. 1715 Gary Vaughan 00:19:57.5 00:06:05.4 M 31-40
25. 1740 Bee Mccollum 00:20:06.1 00:06:14.0 F 51-60
26. 1717 Rhyan Vereen 00:20:56.1 00:07:04.0 F 21-30
27. 1909 Roger Mcguire 00:21:22.8 00:07:30.7 M 61+
28. 1726 Michelle Woodard 00:21:26.7 00:07:34.6 F 31-40
29. 1758 Hunter Martin 00:21:48.9 00:07:56.8 M 10-
30. 1728 Deanne Deweese 00:22:54.6 00:09:02.5 F 41-50
31. 1724 Amy Shonesy 00:22:59.7 00:09:07.6 F 41-50
32. 1708 Nora Vaughan 00:23:24.3 00:09:32.2 F 11-20
33. 1749 Ryan Holmes 00:23:34.5 00:09:42.4 M 11-20
T34. 1730 Joanna Call 00:24:35.3 00:10:43.2 F 21-30
T34. 1729 Evelyn Walker 00:24:35.3 00:10:43.2 F 11-20
36. 1705 Wendy Cash 00:24:41.9 00:10:49.8 F 31-40
37. 1757 Tripp Martin 00:24:45.3 00:10:53.2 M 31-40
38. 1709 Connie Majors 00:25:49.2 00:11:57.1 F 51-60
T39. 1766 Callie Best 00:25:52.8 00:12:00.7 F 31-40
T39. 1767 Billy Best 00:25:52.8 00:12:00.7 M 41-50
41. 1769 Morgan Yordy 00:28:35.3 00:14:43.2 F 31-40
42. 1734 Angela Cannon 00:29:19.0 00:15:26.9 F 31-40
43. 1732 Katie Magnuson 00:29:58.0 00:16:05.9 F 21-30
44. 1710 Margaret Holler 00:31:05.0 00:17:12.9 F 61+
45. 1754 Natalie Givins 00:32:25.1 00:18:33.0 F 41-50
46. 1768 Gabriele Darch 00:33:01.2 00:19:09.1 F 61+
47. 1725 Karen Calton 00:33:02.5 00:19:10.4 F 51-60
48. 1761 Katie Wilson 00:34:19.3 00:20:27.2 F 21-30
49. 1736 Leann Messer 00:34:21.6 00:20:29.5 F 41-50
50. 1707 Philip Vaughan 00:35:14.0 00:21:21.9 M 61+
51. 1765 Emilyn Gipson 00:38:06.6 00:24:14.5 F 61+
T52. 1742 April Mcfarlin 00:39:08.1 00:25:16.0 F 41-50
T52. 1739 Sharon Reynolds 00:39:08.1 00:25:16.0 F 31-40
54. 1704 Mary Carter 00:42:57.0 00:29:04.9 F 61+
55. 1793 Marge Stephens 01:09:19.0 00:55:26.9 F 61+