Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 1448 Logan Bruce 00:18:20.0 00:00:00.0 M 11-20
2. 1498 Tucker Sprayberry 00:19:28.4 00:01:08.4 M 11-20
3. 1264 Jeremy Thomas 00:19:46.6 00:01:26.6 M 11-20
4. 1497 Scott Sprayberry 00:21:44.9 00:03:24.9 M 41-50
5. 1491 Heath Willingham 00:22:11.5 00:03:51.5 M 41-50
6. 1496 Hutch Sprayberry 00:22:42.0 00:04:22.0 M 11-20
7. 1477 Landon Outlaw 00:23:25.7 00:05:05.7 M 0-10
8. 1483 Lisa Shores 00:25:21.0 00:07:01.0 F 41-50
9. 1479 Konrad Patkowski 00:25:46.4 00:07:26.4 M 31-40
10. 1455 Debbie Fraser 00:26:02.5 00:07:42.5 F 50+
11. 1435 Homero Bazaldua 00:26:07.0 00:07:47.0 M 31-40
12. 1437 Chase Bringardner 00:26:13.8 00:07:53.8 M 31-40
13. 1456 Nick Giordano 00:26:23.6 00:08:03.6 M 50+
14. 1457 Dmitry Glotov 00:26:26.5 00:08:06.5 M 41-50
T15. 1485 Brian Sickles 00:26:36.1 00:08:16.1 M 31-40
T15. 1484 Annie Sickles 00:26:36.1 00:08:16.1 F 31-40
17. 1470 Mei Li 00:26:59.5 00:08:39.5 F 21-30
18. 1267 Mark Barentine 00:28:14.0 00:09:54.0 M 31-40
19. 1468 Luke Kerby 00:28:23.3 00:10:03.3 M 21-30
20. 1268 David Stanbury 00:28:36.7 00:10:16.7 M 50+
21. 1252 Milt Pointer 00:28:52.4 00:10:32.4 M 50+
22. 1449 Taylor Bruce 00:29:11.8 00:10:51.8 F 11-20
23. 501 Frankie Bell 00:29:21.4 00:11:01.4 F 41-50
24. 1486 Liliana Stern 00:29:38.9 00:11:18.9 F 31-40
25. 1478 Michele Outlaw 00:29:49.1 00:11:29.1 F 31-40
26. 1454 Daniel Fields 00:30:02.0 00:11:42.0 M 50+
27. 1277 Bobby Cash 00:30:04.3 00:11:44.3 M 50+
28. 1262 Lori Burks 00:30:05.0 00:11:45.0 F 41-50
29. 1460 Lane Hegwood 00:30:11.1 00:11:51.1 M 41-50
T30. 1472 Andre Marcus 00:30:53.7 00:12:33.7 M 21-30
T30. 1473 Izayah Marcus 00:30:53.7 00:12:33.7 M 0-10
32. 1500 Melanie Chicoine 00:30:55.8 00:12:35.8 F 50+
33. 1273 Zachary Tures 00:30:58.0 00:12:38.0 M 0-10
34. 1489 Sharon Veach 00:31:17.4 00:12:57.4 F 41-50
35. 1261 Andrew Chicoine 00:31:42.5 00:13:22.5 M 50+
36. 1467 Kelly Kennington 00:32:25.4 00:14:05.4 F 31-40
37. 1275 Diana Alessandrini 00:32:32.3 00:14:12.3 F 21-30
38. 1266 Angela Barentine 00:32:55.7 00:14:35.7 F 31-40
39. 1469 Leann Kopp 00:33:24.9 00:15:04.9 F 11-20
40. 1270 Colleen Newschwander 00:33:53.5 00:15:33.5 F 50+
41. 1278 Alex Cash 00:34:14.9 00:15:54.9 M 11-20
42. 1490 Anne Wiley 00:34:32.5 00:16:12.5 F 50+
43. 1481 Wendy Perry 00:34:38.4 00:16:18.4 F 31-40
44. 1461 Lauren Hegwood 00:36:01.6 00:17:41.6 F 11-20
45. 1463 Randy Higgins 00:37:10.1 00:18:50.1 M 50+
46. 1464 Amber Hill 00:37:16.6 00:18:56.6 F 21-30
47. 1274 John Tures 00:37:18.0 00:18:58.0 M 41-50
48. 1436 Lana K. Bell 00:37:49.6 00:19:29.6 F 50+
49. 1276 Wade Cash 00:38:28.0 00:20:08.0 M 11-20
50. 1447 Jim Bruce 00:39:17.7 00:20:57.7 M 50+
51. 1434 Holly Atkinson 00:41:00.0 00:22:40.0 F 41-50
52. 1450 Bethany Cookman 00:41:04.1 00:22:44.1 F 41-50
53. 1462 Alicia Higgins 00:43:42.5 00:25:22.5 F 41-50
54. 1433 Lincoln Anderson 00:44:34.8 00:26:14.8 M 31-40
55. 1272 Renee Maurer 00:46:32.3 00:28:12.3 F 41-50
56. 1499 April Baker 00:49:12.0 00:30:52.0 F 41-50
57. 1458 Rosemary Greaves 01:02:12.4 00:43:52.4 F 41-50
58. 1279 Sherri Rowton 01:02:12.7 00:43:52.7 F 41-50