Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 176 Yee Alexander 00:07:07.5 00:00:00.0 Short Distance - 500m
2. 174 Weston Eve 00:07:44.0 00:00:36.5 Short Distance - 500m
3. 151 Hickman Alex 00:07:59.2 00:00:51.7 Short Distance - 500m
4. 166 Spencer Piper 00:08:30.0 00:01:22.5 Short Distance - 500m
5. 173 Weston Agatha 00:08:33.3 00:01:25.8 Short Distance - 500m
6. 136 Archer Ashleigh 00:08:37.5 00:01:30.0 Short Distance - 500m
7. 170 Trist Angela 00:08:40.0 00:01:32.5 Short Distance - 500m
8. 148 Gentry Ethan 00:09:42.6 00:02:35.1 Short Distance - 500m
9. 179 Emlyn Clayden 00:09:47.2 00:02:39.7 Short Distance - 500m
10. 162 Shine Anna 00:09:49.3 00:02:41.8 Short Distance - 500m
11. 158 Mcclelland Sophie 00:09:52.6 00:02:45.1 Short Distance - 500m
12. 153 Hooper Corbin 00:09:55.2 00:02:47.7 Short Distance - 500m
T13. 135 Wright Max 00:09:58.1 00:02:50.6 Short Distance - 500m
T14. 175 Wright Max 00:09:58.1 00:02:50.6 Short Distance - 500m
T14. 87 Wright Max 00:09:58.1 00:02:50.6 Short Distance - 500m
16. 152 Hodge Monty 00:10:00.7 00:02:53.2 Short Distance - 500m
T17. 68 Penney Caitlyn 00:10:05.9 00:02:58.4 Short Distance - 500m
T17. 159 Penney Caitlyn 00:10:05.9 00:02:58.4 Short Distance - 500m
19. 169 Trist Summer 00:10:09.1 00:03:01.6 Short Distance - 500m
20. 163 Simmons Jack 00:10:13.0 00:03:05.5 Short Distance - 500m
21. 145 Farrant Katelyn 00:10:15.3 00:03:07.8 Short Distance - 500m
22. 137 Bell Emily 00:10:17.9 00:03:10.4 Short Distance - 500m
23. 138 Chamberlain Tiago 00:10:22.3 00:03:14.8 Short Distance - 500m
24. 149 Gordon Enzo 00:10:26.0 00:03:18.5 Short Distance - 500m
25. 186 Sally Lamp 00:10:28.7 00:03:21.2 Short Distance - 500m
26. 167 Sutherland Jordan 00:10:34.2 00:03:26.7 Short Distance - 500m
27. 144 Edwards Dahlene 00:10:56.0 00:03:48.5 Short Distance - 500m
28. 168 Thyne Tom 00:11:08.9 00:04:01.4 Short Distance - 500m
29. 150 Hickman Matty 00:11:15.4 00:04:07.9 Short Distance - 500m
30. 154 Maguire Angela 00:11:23.6 00:04:16.1 Short Distance - 500m
31. 147 Gentry Myles 00:11:47.9 00:04:40.4 Short Distance - 500m
32. 171 Webb Elizabeth 00:11:53.3 00:04:45.8 Short Distance - 500m
T33. 155 Maguire Joel 00:12:08.3 00:05:00.8 Short Distance - 500m
T33. 111 Maguire Joel 00:12:08.3 00:05:00.8 Short Distance - 500m
35. 141 Davenport Holly 00:12:57.8 00:05:50.3 Short Distance - 500m
36. 95 Chamberlain Taylor 00:13:03.2 00:05:55.7 Medium Distance - 1000m
37. 160 Redmond Ned 00:13:06.8 00:05:59.3 Short Distance - 500m
38. 172 Webb Albert 00:13:52.1 00:06:44.6 Short Distance - 500m
39. 134 Wrathall Olivia 00:13:56.4 00:06:48.9 Medium Distance - 1000m
40. 98 Ellis Mackenzie 00:14:01.6 00:06:54.1 Medium Distance - 1000m
41. 177 Sarah Mcclure 00:14:05.0 00:06:57.5 Medium Distance - 1000m
42. 165 Somerville Ren 00:14:13.0 00:07:05.5 Short Distance - 500m
43. 122 Simmons William 00:14:22.6 00:07:15.1 Medium Distance - 1000m
44. 88 Baxendale Kathy 00:14:27.1 00:07:19.6 Medium Distance - 1000m
45. 156 Maguire Liam 00:14:36.6 00:07:29.1 Short Distance - 500m
46. 107 Jamieson William 00:14:42.9 00:07:35.4 Medium Distance - 1000m
47. 120 Shaw Kaiden 00:15:16.5 00:08:09.0 Medium Distance - 1000m
48. 119 Rowland Grace 00:15:22.6 00:08:15.1 Medium Distance - 1000m
49. 133 Worthington Adam 00:15:34.5 00:08:27.0 Medium Distance - 1000m
50. 128 W James 00:15:57.4 00:08:49.9 Medium Distance - 1000m
51. 117 Reed Millie Jayne 00:16:01.3 00:08:53.8 Medium Distance - 1000m
52. 105 Hegarty Sean 00:16:16.1 00:09:08.6 Medium Distance - 1000m
53. 89 Bowman Willy 00:16:20.0 00:09:12.5 Medium Distance - 1000m
54. 113 Mcclelland Samuel 00:16:40.3 00:09:32.8 Medium Distance - 1000m
55. 132 Wilson Emma 00:16:56.7 00:09:49.2 Medium Distance - 1000m
56. 118 Reynolds Susan 00:16:59.1 00:09:51.6 Medium Distance - 1000m
57. 106 Hepburn David 00:17:01.2 00:09:53.7 Medium Distance - 1000m
58. 131 Williamson Brad 00:17:08.1 00:10:00.6 Medium Distance - 1000m
59. 116 Redmond Ella 00:17:36.1 00:10:28.6 Medium Distance - 1000m
60. 143 Edwards Brody 00:18:30.7 00:11:23.2 Short Distance - 500m
61. 125 Studholme Sally 00:18:53.9 00:11:46.4 Medium Distance - 1000m
62. 100 Fredericksen John 00:19:02.2 00:11:54.7 Medium Distance - 1000m
63. 96 Combrink Emma 00:19:13.5 00:12:06.0 Medium Distance - 1000m
64. 90 Brooks Rebecca 00:19:23.9 00:12:16.4 Medium Distance - 1000m
65. 188 Grame Waghorn 00:19:28.6 00:12:21.1 Medium Distance - 1000m
66. 93 Bullen Michael 00:19:40.9 00:12:33.4 Medium Distance - 1000m
67. 185 Tracy Flatman 00:20:01.0 00:12:53.5 Medium Distance - 1000m
68. 99 Faatoese Allamanda 00:20:03.7 00:12:56.2 Medium Distance - 1000m
69. 127 Thornton Malcolm 00:20:13.9 00:13:06.4 Medium Distance - 1000m
70. 94 Burt Kath 00:20:37.5 00:13:30.0 Medium Distance - 1000m
71. 92 Bullen Julia 00:21:28.5 00:14:21.0 Medium Distance - 1000m
72. 91 Buckley Chris 00:21:39.3 00:14:31.8 Medium Distance - 1000m
73. 42 Keys Ben 00:23:19.1 00:16:11.6 Long Distance 2000m
74. 69 Phillips Ben 00:23:25.9 00:16:18.4 Long Distance 2000m
75. 5 Atkin Bryn 00:23:33.3 00:16:25.8 Long Distance 2000m
76. 25 Gard Neil 00:23:52.7 00:16:45.2 Long Distance 2000m
77. 61 Nash Matthew 00:25:05.6 00:17:58.1 Long Distance 2000m
78. 57 Mcneice Marshall 00:25:39.9 00:18:32.4 Long Distance 2000m
79. 29 Gordon Chris 00:25:44.6 00:18:37.1 Long Distance 2000m
80. 180 Jessica Trewin 00:25:57.7 00:18:50.2 Long Distance 2000m
81. 23 Feathery Jimmy 00:26:55.3 00:19:47.8 Long Distance 2000m
82. 45 Lawson Henry 00:26:59.7 00:19:52.2 Long Distance 2000m
83. 9 Bird Andrew 00:27:08.7 00:20:01.2 Long Distance 2000m
84. 55 Mckenzie Caitlin 00:27:38.8 00:20:31.3 Long Distance 2000m
85. 64 Obrien Richard 00:27:43.0 00:20:35.5 Long Distance 2000m
86. 3 Atkin Kath 00:27:59.8 00:20:52.3 Long Distance 2000m
87. 2 Allan Hamish 00:28:06.9 00:20:59.4 Long Distance 2000m
88. 15 Clayden Cerys 00:28:09.5 00:21:02.0 Long Distance 2000m
89. 44 King Jack 00:28:18.3 00:21:10.8 Long Distance 2000m
90. 46 Liddell Rob 00:28:24.2 00:21:16.7 Long Distance 2000m
91. 32 Hegarty Elsa 00:28:46.0 00:21:38.5 Long Distance 2000m
92. 6 Bailey Rebecca 00:29:03.1 00:21:55.6 Long Distance 2000m
93. 14 Buckley Hayley 00:29:06.7 00:21:59.2 Long Distance 2000m
94. 10 Brady Andrew 00:29:35.6 00:22:28.1 Long Distance 2000m
95. 8 Beaglehole Liz 00:29:49.0 00:22:41.5 Long Distance 2000m
96. 26 Gay Laurence 00:30:21.0 00:23:13.5 Long Distance 2000m
97. 62 Newton Kerry 00:31:05.7 00:23:58.2 Long Distance 2000m
98. 33 Hilbink Femke 00:31:10.2 00:24:02.7 Long Distance 2000m
99. 48 Macdonald Frank 00:31:12.6 00:24:05.1 Long Distance 2000m
100. 184 Nigel Flatman 00:31:15.6 00:24:08.1 Long Distance 2000m
101. 86 Wood Carey 00:31:33.0 00:24:25.5 Long Distance 2000m
102. 66 Owles Samantha 00:31:39.7 00:24:32.2 Long Distance 2000m
103. 13 Bryce Stu 00:31:52.5 00:24:45.0 Long Distance 2000m
104. 34 Hill Marie 00:32:02.6 00:24:55.1 Long Distance 2000m
105. 77 Van Eerden Jimi 00:32:49.8 00:25:42.3 Long Distance 2000m
106. 182 Rob Fusellier 00:32:53.2 00:25:45.7 Long Distance 2000m
107. 84 Wilson Deb 00:32:58.3 00:25:50.8 Long Distance 2000m
108. 36 Howells Paul 00:33:21.2 00:26:13.7 Long Distance 2000m
109. 78 Virtue Morag 00:33:30.8 00:26:23.3 Long Distance 2000m
110. 41 Jones Greg 00:33:44.6 00:26:37.1 Long Distance 2000m
111. 11 Brown Lynn 00:33:46.7 00:26:39.2 Long Distance 2000m
112. 56 Mckenzie Glenys 00:33:48.7 00:26:41.2 Long Distance 2000m
113. 47 Mabin Emily 00:33:51.9 00:26:44.4 Long Distance 2000m
114. 178 Kevin Iles 00:33:59.6 00:26:52.1 Long Distance 2000m
115. 43 Killick Luca 00:34:08.3 00:27:00.8 Long Distance 2000m
116. 19 Mark Dinen 00:34:12.5 00:27:05.0 Long Distance 2000m
117. 30 Hart Ash 00:34:14.6 00:27:07.1 Long Distance 2000m
118. 75 St-Denis Robert 00:34:21.1 00:27:13.6 Long Distance 2000m
119. 76 Turpin Andrew 00:35:32.4 00:28:24.9 Long Distance 2000m
120. 21 Doak Janfrey 00:35:55.1 00:28:47.6 Long Distance 2000m
121. 79 Wall Graeme 00:35:58.1 00:28:50.6 Long Distance 2000m
122. 12 Bryce Kate 00:36:01.0 00:28:53.5 Long Distance 2000m
123. 17 Crichton Emma 00:36:04.2 00:28:56.7 Long Distance 2000m
124. 189 Anna Dungey 00:36:07.6 00:29:00.1 Long Distance 2000m
125. 83 Webber Allan 00:36:10.0 00:29:02.5 Long Distance 2000m
126. 40 Hurst Martin 00:36:12.3 00:29:04.8 Long Distance 2000m
127. 7 Barr Tracey 00:36:15.4 00:29:07.9 Long Distance 2000m
128. 39 Hurst Natalie 00:36:18.7 00:29:11.2 Long Distance 2000m
129. 63 Nuttall Roger 00:36:41.2 00:29:33.7 Long Distance 2000m
130. 80 Wallace Daniel 00:36:45.9 00:29:38.4 Long Distance 2000m
131. 53 Matthews Lloyd 00:36:52.1 00:29:44.6 Long Distance 2000m
132. 52 Male Nick 00:37:15.2 00:30:07.7 Long Distance 2000m
133. 181 John Mackallop 00:37:25.9 00:30:18.4 Long Distance 2000m
134. 20 Dixon Brian 00:37:37.2 00:30:29.7 Long Distance 2000m
135. 16 Cleaver Janet 00:37:55.3 00:30:47.8 Long Distance 2000m
136. 31 Tom Hasson 00:38:49.2 00:31:41.7 Long Distance 2000m
137. 74 Smith Graeme 00:39:01.5 00:31:54.0 Long Distance 2000m
138. 67 Panther Sari 00:39:10.5 00:32:03.0 Long Distance 2000m
139. 60 Morriss Wayne 00:39:17.1 00:32:09.6 Long Distance 2000m
140. 35 Holmes Damian 00:40:12.2 00:33:04.7 Long Distance 2000m
141. 37 Humphreys Joseph 00:40:41.1 00:33:33.6 Long Distance 2000m
142. 24 Kieran Fellows 00:40:50.9 00:33:43.4 Long Distance 2000m
143. 18 Davidson Leigh 00:43:38.3 00:36:30.8 Long Distance 2000m
144. 183 Melissa Hempstalk 00:43:43.2 00:36:35.7 Long Distance 2000m
145. 59 Morrison Zarnia 00:44:33.4 00:37:25.9 Long Distance 2000m