Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group Team
1. 184 Tristan Williams 01:01:34.7 00:00:00.0 Individual - Male
2. 155 Jeremiah Macrae-Hawkins 01:08:53.5 00:07:18.8 Individual - Male
3. 181 Skyler Lobdell 01:09:49.7 00:08:15.0 Individual - Male
4. 177 Chris Abbott 01:10:11.1 00:08:36.4 Individual - Male
5. 195 Jessica Marion 01:12:04.7 00:10:30.0 Individual - Female
6. 199 Tim Whitm 01:12:53.0 00:11:18.3 Individual - Male
7. 186 Ben Middleton 01:16:13.5 00:14:38.8 Individual - Male
8. 244 Joseph Young 01:17:23.3 00:15:48.6 Individual - Male
9. 194 Mick Portier 01:17:48.3 00:16:13.6 Individual - Male
10. 304 Bernies Babes 01:17:51.3 00:16:16.6 Team of 3
11. 189 Billy Nichols 01:18:00.4 00:16:25.7 Individual - Male
12. 191 Nicolas Dubois 01:18:18.0 00:16:43.3 Individual - Male
13. 169 Andrew Skrabak 01:18:30.1 00:16:55.4 Individual - Male
14. 188 Brian Byrne 01:18:36.9 00:17:02.2 Individual - Male
15. 121 Craig Ela 01:18:51.7 00:17:17.0 Individual - Male
16. 126 Grant Fortier 01:20:58.0 00:19:23.3 Individual - Male FFRC
17. 156 Richard Masta 01:21:29.0 00:19:54.3 Individual - Male
18. 303 Nightmike 01:21:42.3 00:20:07.6 Team of 3
19. 100 Mitch Alden 01:21:43.5 00:20:08.8 Individual - Male
20. 171 Hilary Swank 01:23:10.3 00:21:35.6 Individual - Female
21. 113 Brad Clarke 01:24:53.1 00:23:18.4 Individual - Male Bethel Outing Club
22. 196 Kevin Mitchell 01:24:58.0 00:23:23.3 Individual - Male
23. 197 Biran Erikson 01:25:02.3 00:23:27.6 Individual - Male
24. 151 Felix Antoine Lorrain 01:25:03.7 00:23:29.0 Individual - Male
25. 167 Mason Roberge 01:26:24.3 00:24:49.6 Individual - Male Kodiak_OCR
26. 164 Kimberly Proulx 01:26:42.8 00:25:08.1 Individual - Female
27. 203 Back In The 603 01:27:00.3 00:25:25.6 Team of 2
28. 300 Lost In Pace 01:27:13.9 00:25:39.2 Team of 3
29. 198 Brad Patch 01:28:10.7 00:26:36.0 Individual - Male
30. 106 Larry Berg 01:28:28.2 00:26:53.5 Individual - Male
31. 185 Jeff Arsenault 01:28:39.6 00:27:04.9 Individual - Male
32. 245 Rob Dunfey 01:28:50.3 00:27:15.6 Individual - Male
33. 206 The Americans 01:29:01.6 00:27:26.9 Team of 2
34. 180 Haley Tetreault 01:29:16.6 00:27:41.9 Individual - Female
35. 124 Brian Fitzgerald 01:29:38.0 00:28:03.3 Individual - Male Mount Washington Observatory
36. 145 Erica Khan 01:30:11.7 00:28:37.0 Individual - Female Team Gloucester
37. 211 More Cupcakes Please! 01:31:10.5 00:29:35.8 Team of 2
38. 187 Jasmine Daigle 01:31:23.8 00:29:49.1 Individual - Female
39. 172 Karen Wright 01:33:05.1 00:31:30.4 Individual - Female
40. 162 Hannah Phillips 01:35:51.8 00:34:17.1 Individual - Female
41. 112 Jennie Caffrey 01:36:13.7 00:34:39.0 Individual - Female
42. 117 Shawn Daley 01:36:20.5 00:34:45.8 Individual - Male
43. 165 Kristine Reardon 01:36:49.0 00:35:14.3 Individual - Female White Mountain Milers
44. 129 Ben Geissinger 01:37:00.0 00:35:25.3 Individual - Male
45. 128 Abrahm Geissinger 01:37:10.1 00:35:35.4 Individual - Male
46. 133 Scott Graham 01:37:34.2 00:35:59.5 Individual - Male Acidotic Racing
47. 159 David Mcdermott 01:37:52.8 00:36:18.1 Individual - Male Trail Monsters
48. 175 Janine Zimnie 01:37:59.5 00:36:24.8 Individual - Female
49. 114 Andrew Crossley 01:38:28.4 00:36:53.7 Individual - Male
50. 144 Ryan Kent 01:39:06.2 00:37:31.5 Individual - Male
51. 246 Bob Dunfey 01:39:15.3 00:37:40.6 Individual - Male
52. 136 Megan Hawkins 01:39:36.2 00:38:01.5 Individual - Female
53. 210 Jose / Jim 01:40:09.0 00:38:34.3 Team of 2
54. 302 Tres Barci 01:40:49.1 00:39:14.4 Team of 3
55. 137 Frank Holmes 01:40:53.3 00:39:18.6 Individual - Male White Mountain Milers
56. 192 Jo Barrett 01:41:36.2 00:40:01.5 Individual - Female
57. 201 Pepin 01:41:37.3 00:40:02.6 Team of 2
58. 190 Mike Pelchat 01:41:52.1 00:40:17.4 Individual - Male
59. 143 Sarah Katz 01:42:07.5 00:40:32.8 Individual - Female
60. 305 Get To The Kopper! 01:42:09.0 00:40:34.3 Team of 3
61. 111 Marques Bostic 01:42:27.0 00:40:52.3 Individual - Male
62. 103 Chris Ballou 01:42:52.1 00:41:17.4 Individual - Male
63. 207 Demars 01:43:08.7 00:41:34.0 Team of 2
64. 146 Amy King 01:43:27.4 00:41:52.7 Individual - Female
65. 142 Chelsea Jackson 01:43:36.2 00:42:01.5 Individual - Female
66. 157 Madison Maxwell 01:43:48.7 00:42:14.0 Individual - Female
67. 243 Marcia Patch 01:44:10.9 00:42:36.2 Individual - Female
68. 107 Mike Bonani 01:44:12.7 00:42:38.0 Individual - Male
69. 127 Brian Gallagher 01:44:18.3 00:42:43.6 Individual - Male acidotic RACING
70. 208 Greens / Brown 01:44:24.6 00:42:49.9 Team of 2
71. 131 Samuel Geissinger 01:44:32.0 00:42:57.3 Individual - Male
72. 130 Leslie Geissinger 01:44:34.5 00:42:59.8 Individual - Female
73. 148 Douglas Kirk 01:45:55.0 00:44:20.3 Individual - Male
74. 104 Ashley Benes 01:46:15.0 00:44:40.3 Individual - Female White Mountain Milers
75. 115 Adam Croteau 01:46:51.0 00:45:16.3 Individual - Male
76. 135 Joe Hallowell 01:46:54.0 00:45:19.3 Individual - Male
77. 116 Denise Croteau 01:47:10.0 00:45:35.3 Individual - Female
T78. 109 Galileo Bonfini 01:47:56.0 00:46:21.3 Individual - Male The Rambo Crew
T79. 108 Franco Bonfini 01:47:56.0 00:46:21.3 Individual - Male The Rambo Crew
T79. 110 Joslyn Bonfini 01:47:56.0 00:46:21.3 Individual - Female
81. 212 Will / Lisa White 01:48:11.0 00:46:36.3 Team of 2
82. 204 22 And Counting! 01:48:22.0 00:46:47.3 Team of 2
83. 176 Thomas Zotti 01:48:32.0 00:46:57.3 Individual - Male
84. 150 Stephanie Leblanc 01:49:47.0 00:48:12.3 Individual - Female Central Maine Striders
85. 102 Michele Aronson 01:50:03.0 00:48:28.3 Individual - Female
86. 149 Scheree Kirk 01:53:06.0 00:51:31.3 Individual - Female
87. 141 Amanda Hynes 01:53:40.0 00:52:05.3 Individual - Female Climb-Axe
88. 139 Dana Hoyt 01:56:17.0 00:54:42.3 Individual - Male
89. 301 Run Forest Run 01:56:28.0 00:54:53.3 Team of 3
90. 125 Barry Follett 01:57:12.0 00:55:37.3 Individual - Male
91. 138 Frederic Houde 01:57:20.0 00:55:45.3 Individual - Male
92. 166 Gary Reuter 01:57:38.0 00:56:03.3 Individual - Male acidotic RACING
93. 247 Robert Tims 01:58:40.0 00:57:05.3 Individual - Male
94. 193 John Barrett 01:59:40.0 00:58:05.3 Individual - Male
95. 179 Brian Conrad 02:01:31.0 00:59:56.3 Individual - Male
96. 209 Nancy / Kevin 02:02:01.0 01:00:26.3 Team of 2
97. 122 Karen Ela 02:03:39.0 01:02:04.3 Individual - Female
98. 174 Kae Zaino 02:04:19.0 01:02:44.3 Individual - Female
99. 183 Liz Barrett 02:07:00.0 01:05:25.3 Individual - Female
100. 178 Lisa Maxwella 02:08:21.0 01:06:46.3 Individual - Female
101. 182 Letitia Genest 02:11:25.0 01:09:50.3 Individual - Female
102. 200 Asgardians 02:31:07.0 01:29:32.3 Team of 2
- 105 Robert Benes - - Individual - Male White Mountain Milers
- 160 James Mcgurl - - Individual - Male
- 168 Paul Schmieder - - Individual - Male