Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 83 George Mendoza 00:19:00.5 00:00:00.0 Run Overall Male
2. 17 Reagan Jones 00:22:08.9 00:03:08.4 Run Overall Female
3. 80 Larry Sykes 00:23:28.4 00:04:27.9 2 Mile Walk Male
4. 15 Derek Fretwell 00:23:57.2 00:04:56.7 5k Run 30-39 Male
5. 53 Melissa Wright 00:23:57.5 00:04:57.0 2 Mile Walk Female
6. 72 Phillip Wedgeworth 00:25:29.9 00:06:29.4 Masters Male
7. 16 Ruth Brock 00:26:16.6 00:07:16.1 2 Mile Walk Female
8. 82 Corbin May 00:26:59.2 00:07:58.7 5k Run 20-29 Male
9. 44 Angela Gunn 00:27:32.3 00:08:31.8 2 Mile Walk Female
T10. 45 Abbigail Smith 00:27:37.1 00:08:36.6 5k Run 0-12 Female
T10. 46 Olivia Smith 00:27:37.1 00:08:36.6 5k Run 0-12 Female
12. 43 Roger Gunn 00:27:37.7 00:08:37.2 2 Mile Walk Male
13. 81 Rosalynn May 00:27:38.9 00:08:38.4 2 Mile Walk Female
14. 42 Matt Hendry 00:27:52.6 00:08:52.1 5k Run 13-19 Male
15. 57 Breonna Williams 00:27:53.4 00:08:52.9 5k Run 13-19 Female
16. 74 Bandy Grace 00:28:21.2 00:09:20.7 2 Mile Walk Male
17. 73 Melissa Grace 00:28:34.7 00:09:34.2 2 Mile Walk Female
18. 33 Joey Holifield 00:28:44.0 00:09:43.5 5k Run 20-29 Male
19. 23 Susan Thomas 00:29:15.7 00:10:15.2 2 Mile Walk Female
20. 5 Corey Jefcoat 00:29:31.1 00:10:30.6 5k Run 20-29 Male
21. 9 Penny Robbins 00:29:52.0 00:10:51.5 Masters Female
22. 60 Laura Tew 00:29:55.5 00:10:55.0 2 Mile Walk Female
23. 78 April Rudolph 00:29:57.1 00:10:56.6 5k Run 13-19 Female
24. 41 Connie Wheat 00:30:03.1 00:11:02.6 2 Mile Walk Female
25. 54 Janice Dorsey 00:30:12.1 00:11:11.6 2 Mile Walk Female
26. 18 Macey Jones 00:30:13.2 00:11:12.7 5k Run 13-19 Female
27. 19 Debra Jackson 00:30:17.7 00:11:17.2 Grandmasters Female
28. 37 Chenae Hilbun 00:30:18.4 00:11:17.9 5k Run 30-39 Female
29. 70 Stephanie Williams 00:30:19.9 00:11:19.4 2 Mile Walk Female
30. 71 Tracy Williams 00:30:20.5 00:11:20.0 2 Mile Walk Male
31. 59 Ross Tew 00:30:25.4 00:11:24.9 5k Run 20-29 Male
32. 84 Trent Mallory 00:30:26.3 00:11:25.8 5k Run 40-49 Male
33. 69 Rayne Graham 00:30:34.7 00:11:34.2 Fun Run Female
34. 51 Terri Holland 00:30:36.5 00:11:36.0 2 Mile Walk Female
35. 40 Winston Wheat 00:30:38.7 00:11:38.2 5k Run 13-19 Male
36. 79 Reagan Grace 00:32:03.0 00:13:02.5 5k Run 0-12 Male
37. 28 Jeff Smith 00:32:58.5 00:13:58.0 Grandmaster Male
38. 3 Breanna Williams 00:33:04.3 00:14:03.8 5k Run 20-29 Female
39. 2 Meagan Fretwell 00:33:48.2 00:14:47.7 5k Run 30-39 Female
40. 55 Tommy Dorsey 00:34:27.1 00:15:26.6 5k Run 40-49 Male
41. 21 Whitney Douglas 00:34:29.5 00:15:29.0 5k Run 30-39 Female
42. 67 Anna Lusby 00:34:36.8 00:15:36.3 5k Run 50-59 Female
43. 4 Lauren Williams 00:35:03.2 00:16:02.7 5k Run 20-29 Female
44. 13 Nolan Stapleton 00:35:11.6 00:16:11.1 5k Run 20-29 Male
45. 65 Elisha Rodgers 00:35:35.5 00:16:35.0 5k Run 13-19 Female
46. 61 Betty Eaves 00:36:16.8 00:17:16.3 5k Run 50-59 Female
47. 20 Becky Pope 00:36:56.3 00:17:55.8 5k Run 20-29 Female
48. 12 Emily Bedwell 00:36:59.0 00:17:58.5 5k Run 20-29 Female
49. 48 Scott Bemis 00:37:11.9 00:18:11.4 5k Run 20-29 Male
50. 39 Morgan Sparrow 00:37:15.9 00:18:15.4 5k Run 13-19 Female
51. 85 Henry Malloy 00:37:17.8 00:18:17.3 5k Run 0-12 Male
52. 66 Max Lusby 00:37:46.4 00:18:45.9 5k Run 13-19 Male
53. 63 Zachary Rodgers 00:37:50.3 00:18:49.8 5k Run 13-19 Male
54. 64 Tommie Rodgers 00:38:15.8 00:19:15.3 5k Run 40-49 Female
55. 87 Melissa Terry 00:38:21.8 00:19:21.3 5k Run 50-59 Female
56. 52 Bryce Holland 00:38:35.8 00:19:35.3 5k Run 13-19 Male
57. 77 Alison Rudolph 00:39:10.5 00:20:10.0 5k Run 20-29 Female
58. 30 Buddy Fulcher 00:39:26.3 00:20:25.8 5k Run 30-39 Male
59. 31 Shana Fulcher 00:39:26.8 00:20:26.3 5k Run 30-39 Female
60. 36 Libby Cate Hilbun 00:40:22.3 00:21:21.8 Fun Run Female
61. 56 Peyton Williams 00:40:23.0 00:21:22.5 5k Run 0-12 Female
62. 75 Lea Green 00:41:04.8 00:22:04.3 5k Run 40-49 Female
63. 86 Peg Neely 00:48:33.4 00:29:32.9 5k Run 60-69 Female
64. 25 Sheri Adamson 00:48:39.2 00:29:38.7 5k Run 70-79 Female
65. 26 Karen Skadden 00:49:28.3 00:30:27.8 5k Run 60-69 Female