Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Event Age Category
1. 801 Harry Bouwmeester 00:09:26.7 00:00:00.0 3km M 3km M 8-14
2. 812 Zack Newsham 00:09:27.8 00:00:01.1 3km M 3km M 8-14
3. 819 Sayla Donnelley 00:09:57.0 00:00:30.3 3km F 3km F 8-14
4. 822 Josepeh Lethlean 00:10:26.0 00:00:59.3 3km M 3km M 8-14
5. 809 Dusty Keogh 00:12:46.1 00:03:19.4 3km M 3km M 8-14
6. 810 Slater Keogh 00:12:59.6 00:03:32.9 3km M 3km M 8-14
7. 824 Kanoah Carter 00:13:04.6 00:03:37.9 3km M 3km M 8-14
8. 803 Tom Bouwmeester 00:13:10.2 00:03:43.5 3km M 3km M 8-14
9. 823 Kaylah Carter 00:13:18.8 00:03:52.1 3km F 3km F 8-14
10. 805 Campbell Dixon 00:14:44.9 00:05:18.2 3km M 3km M 8-14
11. 818 Thomas Mains 00:15:09.4 00:05:42.7 3km M 3km M 8-14
12. 808 Wren Hynes 00:16:18.6 00:06:51.9 3km F 3km F 8-14
13. 807 Peri Hynes 00:16:45.4 00:07:18.7 3km F 3km F 8-14
14. 825 Charlie Walker 00:18:34.1 00:09:07.4 3km M 3km M 8-14
15. 817 Harper Thomas 00:19:23.0 00:09:56.3 3km F 3km F 8-14
16. 821 Jasmin Thomas 00:19:31.4 00:10:04.7 3km F 3km F 8-14
17. 813 Aidan Richardson 00:19:58.9 00:10:32.2 3km M 3km M 8-14
18. 804 James Collie 00:20:34.0 00:11:07.3 3km M 3km M 8-14
19. 816 Owen Richardson 00:29:05.7 00:19:39.0 3km M 3km M 8-14
20. 820 Noah Thomas 00:29:31.9 00:20:05.2 3km M 3km M 8-14
21. 441 Matt Cooper 01:12:04.8 01:02:38.1 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 36-45
22. 584 Samuel Pierce 01:16:14.9 01:06:48.2 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 26-35
23. 679 Daniel Manning 01:16:30.5 01:07:03.8 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 15-25
24. 674 Sam Weir 01:17:53.7 01:08:27.0 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 26-35
25. 401 Joel Allen 01:20:37.3 01:11:10.6 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 26-35
26. 655 Brendan Webb 01:22:55.4 01:13:28.7 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 36-45
27. 443 Lewis Craig 01:23:14.0 01:13:47.3 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 26-35
28. 580 Andrew Pearce 01:23:33.6 01:14:06.9 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 36-45
29. 485 Adrian Gepp 01:24:03.9 01:14:37.2 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 26-35
30. 585 Anton Planitz 01:24:17.7 01:14:51.0 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 36-45
31. 454 Christopher Davis 01:25:47.4 01:16:20.7 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 26-35
32. 424 Norman Buntrock 01:26:13.9 01:16:47.2 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 46-55
33. 469 Brooke Eacott 01:26:16.2 01:16:49.5 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 15-25
34. 590 Lulu Pullar 01:27:47.3 01:18:20.6 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 15-25
35. 429 Joey Campbell 01:29:49.1 01:20:22.4 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 26-35
36. 677 Amber Donnelley 01:29:52.0 01:20:25.3 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 36-45
37. 652 Adam Watson 01:30:14.5 01:20:47.8 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 36-45
38. 666 Mish Woodhouse 01:32:21.7 01:22:55.0 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 26-35
39. 676 Dane Keillah 01:32:44.8 01:23:18.1 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 26-35
40. 653 Brendan Watt 01:32:48.1 01:23:21.4 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 36-45
41. 440 Liss Cooper 01:35:03.9 01:25:37.2 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 36-45
42. 547 Kevin Martin 01:35:15.2 01:25:48.5 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 46-55
43. 624 Andrew Stalling 01:35:23.7 01:25:57.0 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 36-45
44. 675 Michael Watkins 01:36:04.0 01:26:37.3 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 26-35
45. 569 Paul Newsham 01:36:26.1 01:26:59.4 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 46-55
46. 595 Caleb Rathjen 01:36:37.6 01:27:10.9 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 26-35
47. 611 Isabella Sargeant 01:37:14.2 01:27:47.5 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 15-25
48. 515 Darren Janetzki 01:38:16.8 01:28:50.1 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 46-55
49. 608 Chris Ryan 01:38:31.7 01:29:05.0 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 36-45
50. 442 John Coorey 01:39:08.0 01:29:41.3 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 46-55
51. 576 Sheamus Oconnor 01:39:23.9 01:29:57.2 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 15-25
52. 532 Daniel Legge 01:39:30.4 01:30:03.7 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 36-45
53. 471 Pablo Estevez 01:39:39.2 01:30:12.5 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 26-35
54. 645 Chris Van Leer 01:39:40.6 01:30:13.9 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 36-45
55. 530 Ramiro Lafuente 01:39:43.6 01:30:16.9 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 26-35
56. 615 John Shea 01:40:04.2 01:30:37.5 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 36-45
57. 504 David Hawkins 01:40:21.5 01:30:54.8 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 46-55
58. 563 Greg Morgan 01:40:27.6 01:31:00.9 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 46-55
59. 629 Craig Stubbs 01:40:31.9 01:31:05.2 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 55+
60. 402 Daniel Anderson 01:41:48.2 01:32:21.5 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 26-35
T61. 491 Dwayne Grant 01:42:04.8 01:32:38.1 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 36-45
T61. 568 Tim Naylor 01:42:04.8 01:32:38.1 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 36-45
63. 632 Rod Tansley 01:42:51.7 01:33:25.0 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 46-55
64. 521 Aden Kayne 01:43:09.4 01:33:42.7 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 46-55
65. 543 Calum Maclean 01:43:28.6 01:34:01.9 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 36-45
66. 418 Caity Bridges 01:43:58.4 01:34:31.7 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 26-35
67. 649 Amanda Walsh 01:43:59.2 01:34:32.5 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 46-55
68. 628 Steven Stowers 01:44:10.5 01:34:43.8 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 46-55
T69. 428 Pablo Cabrera 01:44:19.2 01:34:52.5 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 36-45
T69. 537 Nigel Lock 01:44:19.2 01:34:52.5 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 36-45
71. 587 Scott Poad 01:44:38.8 01:35:12.1 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 36-45
72. 413 Tania Blakemore 01:44:46.6 01:35:19.9 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 46-55
73. 592 Jerome Quinert 01:45:12.7 01:35:46.0 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 26-35
74. 483 Mike Garrett 01:45:17.3 01:35:50.6 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 36-45
75. 665 Steven Wong 01:45:26.9 01:36:00.2 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 26-35
76. 591 Darren Purnell 01:45:35.7 01:36:09.0 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 46-55
77. 671 Susan Anerhagen 01:45:50.5 01:36:23.8 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 36-45
78. 470 Richard Eggins 01:45:59.4 01:36:32.7 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 55+
79. 565 Jaydon Munn 01:46:17.7 01:36:51.0 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 26-35
80. 475 Carol Finnegan 01:46:44.0 01:37:17.3 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 36-45
81. 577 Fiona Paouris 01:46:56.0 01:37:29.3 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 46-55
82. 630 Sarah Stubbs 01:47:33.0 01:38:06.3 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 46-55
83. 87 Bernice Hills 01:47:45.9 01:38:19.2 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 36-45
84. 472 Brad Evans 01:48:13.0 01:38:46.3 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 26-35
85. 522 Jim Keegan 01:48:20.0 01:38:53.3 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 46-55
86. 31 Joel Clark 01:48:42.4 01:39:15.7 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 15-25
87. 451 Mark Davey 01:48:59.7 01:39:33.0 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 36-45
88. 476 Gary Finnegan 01:49:11.4 01:39:44.7 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 36-45
89. 670 Katie Savage 01:49:17.7 01:39:51.0 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 36-45
90. 100 Helen Keegan 01:49:22.8 01:39:56.1 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 46-55
91. 411 Tom Beukers 01:49:43.9 01:40:17.2 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 36-45
T92. 560 Courtney Mesken 01:49:59.3 01:40:32.6 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 26-35
T92. 545 Shiv Maguire 01:49:59.3 01:40:32.6 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 46-55
94. 498 Ben Harris 01:50:10.0 01:40:43.3 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 26-35
95. 20 Tom Brimelow 01:50:32.4 01:41:05.7 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 36-45
96. 459 Renee Dikeni 01:50:50.6 01:41:23.9 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 26-35
97. 617 Nigel Slee 01:50:54.4 01:41:27.7 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 26-35
98. 564 Stuart Mullins 01:51:00.5 01:41:33.8 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 55+
99. 517 Colleen Jenks 01:51:50.8 01:42:24.1 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 46-55
100. 438 Alex Coman 01:52:17.9 01:42:51.2 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 46-55
T101. 514 Nathan Jackson 01:52:53.8 01:43:27.1 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 26-35
T101. 566 Fiona Munro 01:52:53.8 01:43:27.1 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 36-45
103. 501 Bernie Haugh 01:52:56.4 01:43:29.7 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 36-45
104. 552 Peter Mcdonald 01:53:23.6 01:43:56.9 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 46-55
105. 551 Luke Mcdonald 01:53:30.5 01:44:03.8 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 36-45
106. 452 Katie Davies 01:53:52.5 01:44:25.8 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 36-45
107. 609 Kylie Salter 01:54:02.8 01:44:36.1 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 36-45
108. 490 Antony Graf 01:54:27.2 01:45:00.5 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 55+
109. 623 Nithi Srinkapaibulaya 01:54:30.4 01:45:03.7 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 26-35
110. 553 Isabel Mcintosh 01:54:34.8 01:45:08.1 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 26-35
T111. 477 John Fitzgerald 01:55:01.1 01:45:34.4 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 55+
T111. 588 Daniel Poke 01:55:01.1 01:45:34.4 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 26-35
113. 614 Leanne Seary 01:55:09.0 01:45:42.3 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 46-55
114. 593 Michelle Radley 01:55:13.2 01:45:46.5 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 46-55
115. 449 Taylor Dal Ponte 01:55:14.1 01:45:47.4 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 15-25
116. 646 Danielle Van Zuylen 01:55:18.6 01:45:51.9 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 46-55
117. 120 Alex Luck 01:55:25.0 01:45:58.3 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 26-35
118. 448 Carter Dal Ponte 01:55:35.4 01:46:08.7 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 15-25
119. 417 Sue Bower 01:55:47.2 01:46:20.5 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 55+
120. 65 Vincent Fletcher 01:56:00.5 01:46:33.8 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 26-35
121. 586 Dawn Planten 01:56:04.1 01:46:37.4 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 55+
122. 524 Craig Kennedy 01:56:14.8 01:46:48.1 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 46-55
123. 406 Tracy Baker 01:56:27.6 01:47:00.9 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 46-55
124. 540 Andrew Lowe 01:56:28.7 01:47:02.0 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 46-55
125. 423 Donna Buckley 01:57:09.0 01:47:42.3 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 46-55
126. 555 Olivia Mclean 01:57:48.6 01:48:21.9 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 46-55
127. 493 Christine Griffin 01:58:02.0 01:48:35.3 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 46-55
128. 531 Jules Leembruggen 01:58:05.3 01:48:38.6 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 36-45
129. 516 Amanda Jansen 01:58:21.0 01:48:54.3 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 36-45
130. 489 Grant Gordon 01:58:23.8 01:48:57.1 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 46-55
T131. 680 Julia Black 01:58:45.8 01:49:19.1 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 26-35
T131. 681 Alex Leroyer 01:58:45.8 01:49:19.1 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 26-35
133. 644 Daniel Tyshynski 01:58:47.8 01:49:21.1 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 26-35
T134. 605 Stephen Roff 01:58:53.8 01:49:27.1 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 46-55
T134. 603 Cassandra Robson 01:58:53.8 01:49:27.1 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 36-45
136. 506 Jane Hilliam 01:59:00.1 01:49:33.4 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 55+
T137. 636 Justin Thomas 01:59:15.1 01:49:48.4 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 26-35
T137. 613 Jackie Scotchmer 01:59:15.1 01:49:48.4 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 46-55
T139. 660 Mandy Willis 01:59:21.1 01:49:54.4 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 36-45
T139. 505 Linda Henry 01:59:21.1 01:49:54.4 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 46-55
141. 526 Sue Klein 02:00:12.4 01:50:45.7 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 46-55
142. 637 Chrissy Thompson 02:00:25.4 01:50:58.7 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 36-45
143. 657 Jeremy Wellwood 02:00:33.5 01:51:06.8 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 46-55
144. 600 Sarah Richardson 02:00:40.7 01:51:14.0 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 26-35
145. 536 Donna Little 02:00:41.7 01:51:15.0 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 36-45
T146. 50 Jake Davis 02:00:56.9 01:51:30.2 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 15-25
T146. 37 Henri Coombs 02:00:56.9 01:51:30.2 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 36-45
T148. 651 David Warren 02:00:59.4 01:51:32.7 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 36-45
T148. 518 Georgia Jones 02:00:59.4 01:51:32.7 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 26-35
T150. 519 Matt Jones 02:01:09.8 01:51:43.1 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 26-35
T150. 620 Melanie Smith 02:01:09.8 01:51:43.1 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 26-35
152. 508 Sheree Hofman 02:01:12.7 01:51:46.0 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 26-35
T153. 648 Michele Waldon 02:01:22.4 01:51:55.7 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 46-55
T153. 535 Belinda Little 02:01:22.4 01:51:55.7 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 26-35
155. 425 Rachel Buntrock 02:01:42.6 01:52:15.9 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 36-45
156. 554 Nick Mckeough 02:02:22.9 01:52:56.2 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 36-45
157. 672 Nicci Mathews 02:02:30.3 01:53:03.6 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 36-45
158. 542 Jodie Luck 02:02:35.8 01:53:09.1 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 46-55
159. 610 Nathan Sands 02:03:41.5 01:54:14.8 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 26-35
160. 467 Lyndall Duggan 02:04:31.3 01:55:04.6 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 36-45
T161. 669 Janelle Ziegler 02:04:48.1 01:55:21.4 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 36-45
T161. 602 Roxanne Robinson 02:04:48.1 01:55:21.4 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 46-55
163. 72 Adam Gordon 02:05:09.1 01:55:42.4 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 36-45
164. 656 Sharon Webster 02:06:25.0 01:56:58.3 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 36-45
165. 464 Malcolm Draper 02:06:31.6 01:57:04.9 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 55+
166. 594 Rebecca Randle 02:06:32.5 01:57:05.8 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 46-55
167. 445 Paul Cronin 02:06:44.8 01:57:18.1 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 46-55
168. 550 Liz Mccracken 02:07:10.3 01:57:43.6 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 46-55
169. 678 Trevor Long 02:07:30.3 01:58:03.6 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 55+
170. 575 Ann Obrien 02:07:31.9 01:58:05.2 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 46-55
171. 466 Jesse Dufty 02:07:34.4 01:58:07.7 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 26-35
172. 583 Matt Pettigrew 02:07:37.0 01:58:10.3 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 46-55
173. 62 Marita Ferguson 02:07:38.6 01:58:11.9 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 36-45
174. 404 Ryan Avery 02:07:46.3 01:58:19.6 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 26-35
175. 463 Breanne Doyle 02:07:51.5 01:58:24.8 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 26-35
176. 556 Sally Mclellan 02:08:59.1 01:59:32.4 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 36-45
177. 528 Sandy Krammer 02:09:06.0 01:59:39.3 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 36-45
178. 188 Paul Shard 02:09:26.8 02:00:00.1 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 46-55
179. 509 Robert Holton 02:09:29.6 02:00:02.9 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 46-55
180. 422 Colin Buckley 02:09:39.4 02:00:12.7 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 46-55
181. 462 Frances Doolan 02:09:44.3 02:00:17.6 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 55+
182. 220 Cheryl Walker 02:10:13.2 02:00:46.5 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 36-45
183. 538 Geoff Long 02:10:17.7 02:00:51.0 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 46-55
184. 634 Michelle Taylor 02:10:46.8 02:01:20.1 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 46-55
185. 486 Marion Giddy 02:10:47.9 02:01:21.2 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 26-35
186. 579 Kevin Payne 02:10:52.3 02:01:25.6 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 55+
187. 465 Glen Duffy 02:11:03.0 02:01:36.3 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 55+
188. 446 Paul Cunningham 02:11:36.3 02:02:09.6 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 36-45
189. 574 Lucy Nowak 02:11:51.5 02:02:24.8 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 26-35
T190. 658 Alicia White 02:12:25.3 02:02:58.6 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 36-45
T191. 436 Natalie Coleman 02:12:25.3 02:02:58.6 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 36-45
T191. 570 Kirsty Nichols 02:12:25.3 02:02:58.6 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 26-35
T193. 496 Mel Haley 02:12:44.5 02:03:17.8 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 46-55
T193. 647 Wendy Vickery 02:12:44.5 02:03:17.8 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 46-55
195. 641 Aimee Turner 02:12:50.9 02:03:24.2 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 26-35
196. 544 Lauren Macnair 02:13:09.8 02:03:43.1 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 46-55
197. 405 Kirsty Baker 02:13:15.1 02:03:48.4 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 26-35
198. 450 Natalie Daley 02:13:20.6 02:03:53.9 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 36-45
199. 159 Andrew Piper 02:13:27.2 02:04:00.5 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 36-45
T200. 539 Punthip Long 02:13:56.6 02:04:29.9 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 36-45
T200. 546 Dean Martin 02:13:56.6 02:04:29.9 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 46-55
202. 513 Emily Jackson 02:14:22.6 02:04:55.9 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 26-35
203. 229 Mark Wildes 02:14:36.9 02:05:10.2 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 15-25
204. 480 La Verne Fox 02:14:43.5 02:05:16.8 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 36-45
205. 548 Amanda Maujean-Horne 02:14:50.6 02:05:23.9 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 36-45
206. 204 Hereward Swire 02:15:12.2 02:05:45.5 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 46-55
207. 667 Dennis Wylie 02:15:13.6 02:05:46.9 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 55+
208. 582 Louise Pennisi 02:15:23.2 02:05:56.5 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 36-45
209. 635 Justin Teague 02:16:51.1 02:07:24.4 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 36-45
210. 41 Matt Crawford 02:17:00.4 02:07:33.7 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 46-55
211. 633 Marc Taylor 02:17:11.4 02:07:44.7 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 46-55
212. 233 Christie Winmill 02:17:33.4 02:08:06.7 UTB 25km F UTB 25km F 36-45
213. 500 Matt Harwood 02:17:43.8 02:08:17.1 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 26-35
214. 426 Debbie Burdfield 02:18:26.6 02:08:59.9 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 46-55
215. 673 Jenny Mains 02:18:58.7 02:09:32.0 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 36-45
216. 435 Hennie Coetzer 02:19:33.1 02:10:06.4 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 55+
217. 81 Trent Harding 02:20:06.4 02:10:39.7 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 26-35
218. 507 Neil Hodges 02:20:20.0 02:10:53.3 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 46-55
219. 113 Sam Little 02:20:36.0 02:11:09.3 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 26-35
220. 408 Carly Barlow 02:20:55.3 02:11:28.6 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 36-45
221. 170 Ian Renshaw 02:21:06.0 02:11:39.3 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 36-45
222. 203 Darcy Swain 02:21:13.9 02:11:47.2 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 26-35
223. 430 Ankie Campher 02:21:51.1 02:12:24.4 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 55+
224. 64 Michael Fittler 02:21:53.5 02:12:26.8 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 26-35
225. 184 Gerard Sangston 02:21:56.4 02:12:29.7 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 36-45
226. 197 Ben Southall 02:21:59.2 02:12:32.5 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 36-45
227. 625 Pip Stewart 02:22:12.0 02:12:45.3 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 55+
228. 189 Kevin Sherry 02:22:34.6 02:13:07.9 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 36-45
229. 219 Brad Walker 02:22:48.4 02:13:21.7 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 26-35
230. 150 Justin Oleary 02:22:51.5 02:13:24.8 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 36-45
231. 456 Donald Dearlove 02:22:53.4 02:13:26.7 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 55+
232. 104 Ross Kingsley 02:23:22.1 02:13:55.4 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 46-55
T233. 561 Cindy Middlebrough 02:23:55.8 02:14:29.1 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 26-35
T233. 431 Kathleen Catchpole 02:23:55.8 02:14:29.1 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 26-35
235. 144 Brad Must 02:23:58.7 02:14:32.0 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 55+
236. 2 Rebecca Bailey 02:24:34.2 02:15:07.5 UTB 25km F UTB 25km F 15-25
T237. 416 Romana Bowd 02:24:35.8 02:15:09.1 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 46-55
T238. 572 Cushla Nicol 02:24:35.8 02:15:09.1 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 46-55
T238. 581 Kathy Peasey 02:24:35.8 02:15:09.1 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 46-55
240. 130 Joel Mcgregor 02:24:42.7 02:15:16.0 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 26-35
241. 192 David Sinton 02:24:46.6 02:15:19.9 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 36-45
242. 213 Andy Turner 02:24:56.6 02:15:29.9 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 46-55
243. 616 Tanya Simpson 02:25:03.2 02:15:36.5 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 55+
244. 168 Cahil Rankin 02:25:08.2 02:15:41.5 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 15-25
245. 558 Jason Mcneil 02:25:23.2 02:15:56.5 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 36-45
246. 662 Lisa Wilson 02:25:30.0 02:16:03.3 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 36-45
247. 523 Bonny Kelly 02:25:38.1 02:16:11.4 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 46-55
248. 194 Blair Smillie 02:25:47.3 02:16:20.6 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 36-45
249. 639 Andy Tompkins 02:27:13.9 02:17:47.2 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 46-55
250. 447 Casey Curtis 02:27:17.6 02:17:50.9 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 26-35
251. 92 Sean Hynes 02:27:17.9 02:17:51.2 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 36-45
252. 434 Melissa Cockram 02:27:20.0 02:17:53.3 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 36-45
253. 190 Peter Simpson 02:27:22.2 02:17:55.5 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 36-45
T254. 597 Jon Remington 02:27:49.5 02:18:22.8 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 36-45
T254. 457 Rachel Di Vetta 02:27:49.5 02:18:22.8 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 36-45
256. 16 Cameron Bray 02:28:06.4 02:18:39.7 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 36-45
257. 212 Aaron Tunsted 02:28:11.7 02:18:45.0 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 26-35
258. 668 Marissa Xerri 02:28:33.7 02:19:07.0 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 36-45
259. 174 Jenny Richards 02:28:41.0 02:19:14.3 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 46-55
260. 650 Rosemary Warburton 02:28:54.1 02:19:27.4 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 46-55
261. 10 Scott Blundell 02:28:59.3 02:19:32.6 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 36-45
262. 607 Andrea Rossouw 02:29:48.4 02:20:21.7 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 46-55
263. 95 Luke Johnson 02:29:51.2 02:20:24.5 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 36-45
264. 557 Jim Mcmillan 02:30:24.4 02:20:57.7 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 55+
265. 15 Travis Boyle 02:30:35.9 02:21:09.2 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 26-35
266. 242 Adam Parker 02:30:56.4 02:21:29.7 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 26-35
267. 510 Rebekah Huber 02:31:20.5 02:21:53.8 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 36-45
268. 146 Joshua Nelson 02:31:51.3 02:22:24.6 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 26-35
269. 94 Ben Jansen 02:32:25.8 02:22:59.1 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 36-45
270. 91 Koree Huber 02:32:29.1 02:23:02.4 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 15-25
271. 123 Daniel Marshall 02:32:37.3 02:23:10.6 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 26-35
272. 511 Sammy Hunt 02:32:38.5 02:23:11.8 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 55+
T273. 88 Brendan Hoey 02:32:45.8 02:23:19.1 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 26-35
T273. 89 Lilly Hoey 02:32:45.8 02:23:19.1 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 26-35
275. 178 David Rollinson 02:33:27.3 02:24:00.6 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 26-35
276. 468 Pattama Dyson 02:34:00.8 02:24:34.1 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 36-45
277. 599 Lindsie Richardson 02:34:16.5 02:24:49.8 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 46-55
278. 604 Georgia Roehrig 02:35:35.0 02:26:08.3 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 15-25
279. 139 Alex Mougenot 02:35:53.7 02:26:27.0 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 15-25
280. 17 Mitchell Brennan 02:36:01.1 02:26:34.4 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 26-35
281. 622 Kristy Spry 02:36:06.1 02:26:39.4 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 36-45
282. 80 Jeremy Hanrahan 02:36:43.8 02:27:17.1 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 36-45
283. 82 Jason Hastings 02:37:33.0 02:28:06.3 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 26-35
284. 414 Peter Boey 02:37:46.6 02:28:19.9 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 55+
285. 191 Samantha Simpson 02:37:50.5 02:28:23.8 UTB 25km F UTB 25km F 36-45
T286. 488 Carman Goldblatt 02:38:03.7 02:28:37.0 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 36-45
T286. 618 Janice Smith 02:38:03.7 02:28:37.0 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 36-45
288. 108 Gary Leckie 02:38:46.7 02:29:20.0 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 46-55
289. 549 Paul Mayo 02:38:51.7 02:29:25.0 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 46-55
290. 11 Ryan Bolton 02:39:23.9 02:29:57.2 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 26-35
291. 86 Tony Hilliam 02:39:53.8 02:30:27.1 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 55+
292. 241 Byron Keillah 02:40:05.7 02:30:39.0 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 15-25
293. 134 Rob Mills 02:40:20.4 02:30:53.7 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 36-45
294. 520 Bridget Judd 02:40:58.7 02:31:32.0 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 15-25
295. 34 Jennah Collins 02:41:16.4 02:31:49.7 UTB 25km F UTB 25km F 26-35
296. 90 Stuart Houliston 02:42:19.0 02:32:52.3 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 36-45
297. 97 Matt Johnston 02:42:43.8 02:33:17.1 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 36-45
T298. 619 Loretta Smith 02:42:53.5 02:33:26.8 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 46-55
T299. 596 Lucy Reid 02:42:53.5 02:33:26.8 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 46-55
T300. 643 Rebecca Tweedy 02:42:53.5 02:33:26.8 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 46-55
T300. 503 Sue Havers 02:42:53.5 02:33:26.8 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 46-55
302. 18 Ryan Brigg 02:42:57.6 02:33:30.9 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 26-35
303. 163 Arnstein Prytz 02:43:00.2 02:33:33.5 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 55+
304. 216 Manny Usman 02:43:56.0 02:34:29.3 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 36-45
305. 66 Steven Foster 02:44:07.0 02:34:40.3 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 36-45
306. 111 Kristian Lindhe 02:44:12.2 02:34:45.5 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 36-45
307. 205 Alex Thomas 02:44:21.9 02:34:55.2 UTB 25km F UTB 25km F 36-45
308. 206 Brett Thomas 02:44:26.2 02:34:59.5 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 36-45
309. 202 Nicole Sullivan 02:44:33.9 02:35:07.2 UTB 25km F UTB 25km F 46-55
310. 245 Nick Barber 02:45:03.9 02:35:37.2 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 36-45
311. 238 Victoria Sudgen 02:45:34.4 02:36:07.7 UTB 25km F UTB 25km F 26-35
312. 140 Karl Mulcahy 02:45:46.4 02:36:19.7 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 36-45
T313. 410 Mandy Bell 02:45:53.1 02:36:26.4 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 55+
T313. 567 Gail Murphy 02:45:53.1 02:36:26.4 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 46-55
315. 59 Colin Evans 02:46:26.6 02:36:59.9 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 36-45
316. 234 Matthew Wood 02:46:46.6 02:37:19.9 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 46-55
317. 217 Jude Waldburger 02:46:50.2 02:37:23.5 UTB 25km F UTB 25km F 36-45
318. 571 Emma Nicholson 02:47:43.9 02:38:17.2 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 36-45
T319. 481 Ann-Karyn Fraser 02:48:08.0 02:38:41.3 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 46-55
T319. 497 Angelika Hannon 02:48:08.0 02:38:41.3 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 55+
321. 131 Stuart Mcgregor 02:48:23.5 02:38:56.8 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 46-55
322. 128 Emily Mccredden 02:49:18.1 02:39:51.4 UTB 25km F UTB 25km F 26-35
323. 73 Paul Gordon 02:49:53.9 02:40:27.2 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 36-45
324. 642 Tanya Turner 02:50:12.6 02:40:45.9 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 46-55
325. 105 Andrew Kingston 02:50:37.8 02:41:11.1 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 36-45
326. 315 Travis Bell 02:50:46.4 02:41:19.7 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 36-45
327. 208 Tracey Thornhill 02:51:14.5 02:41:47.8 UTB 25km F UTB 25km F 46-55
328. 137 Natalie Mooney 02:51:19.1 02:41:52.4 UTB 25km F UTB 25km F 26-35
329. 125 Tim Masterson 02:51:31.7 02:42:05.0 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 46-55
330. 164 Anthony Purton 02:53:09.4 02:43:42.7 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 36-45
331. 541 Julie Lowe 02:53:16.0 02:43:49.3 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 46-55
332. 63 Ross Ferguson 02:53:32.2 02:44:05.5 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 46-55
333. 46 Nahoko Cvetinovic 02:53:37.8 02:44:11.1 UTB 25km F UTB 25km F 36-45
334. 132 Lyndon Mcintyre 02:54:53.0 02:45:26.3 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 46-55
335. 136 Naomi Mitchell 02:55:24.6 02:45:57.9 UTB 25km F UTB 25km F 36-45
336. 487 Melissa Gilbert 02:55:28.2 02:46:01.5 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 36-45
337. 223 Kate Wardrope 02:55:28.7 02:46:02.0 UTB 25km F UTB 25km F 36-45
338. 71 Jim Gold 02:55:31.0 02:46:04.3 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 26-35
339. 70 Blake Gillett 02:56:24.4 02:46:57.7 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 26-35
T340. 499 Helen Harvey 02:56:53.0 02:47:26.3 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 36-45
T340. 432 Catherine Clark 02:56:53.0 02:47:26.3 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 26-35
342. 102 Liam Kepui 02:57:40.2 02:48:13.5 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 26-35
343. 403 Jade Angus 02:57:47.9 02:48:21.2 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 36-45
T344. 193 Emma Skirving 02:57:52.3 02:48:25.6 UTB 25km F UTB 25km F 36-45
T344. 119 Grant Lucey 02:57:52.3 02:48:25.6 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 36-45
346. 182 Tomoko Sakai 02:57:55.4 02:48:28.7 UTB 25km F UTB 25km F 46-55
347. 83 Andrew Hauck 02:58:08.7 02:48:42.0 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 46-55
348. 28 Rowan Cassidy 02:58:57.3 02:49:30.6 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 26-35
T349. 25 Justin Burdett 02:59:07.2 02:49:40.5 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 36-45
T349. 177 Lee Robinson 02:59:07.2 02:49:40.5 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 36-45
351. 444 Nicole Craufurd 02:59:17.9 02:49:51.2 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 36-45
T352. 75 Matt Green 02:59:58.5 02:50:31.8 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 26-35
T352. 154 Alex Olsen 02:59:58.5 02:50:31.8 UTB 25km F UTB 25km F 36-45
354. 169 Katherine Reid 03:00:18.1 02:50:51.4 UTB 25km F UTB 25km F 36-45
355. 147 Paul Newcombe 03:00:31.2 02:51:04.5 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 36-45
356. 43 Danielle Cunningham 03:00:39.8 02:51:13.1 UTB 25km F UTB 25km F 15-25
357. 167 Peter Randle 03:00:50.3 02:51:23.6 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 46-55
T358. 4 Bob Baker 03:01:00.6 02:51:33.9 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 46-55
T358. 69 Jessica Gamble 03:01:00.6 02:51:33.9 UTB 25km F UTB 25km F 26-35
360. 142 Daragh Murphy 03:01:12.7 02:51:46.0 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 36-45
361. 200 Amy Strong 03:02:10.3 02:52:43.6 UTB 25km F UTB 25km F 36-45
362. 110 Sarah Leyden 03:02:37.9 02:53:11.2 UTB 25km F UTB 25km F 26-35
363. 58 Rebecca Esat 03:03:01.9 02:53:35.2 UTB 25km F UTB 25km F 26-35
364. 79 Bruce Hannah 03:03:21.8 02:53:55.1 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 46-55
365. 198 David Spry 03:03:31.0 02:54:04.3 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 36-45
366. 461 Gwen Donnelly 03:04:25.2 02:54:58.5 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 55+
367. 103 Mitchell King 03:04:31.1 02:55:04.4 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 26-35
368. 211 Joe Tuke 03:04:55.9 02:55:29.2 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 26-35
369. 606 Judy Rose 03:06:13.4 02:56:46.7 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 55+
370. 109 Ifor Lewis 03:06:25.7 02:56:59.0 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 36-45
371. 155 Sonya Palfreyman 03:07:04.3 02:57:37.6 UTB 25km F UTB 25km F 46-55
372. 173 Sean Reynolds Massey-Reed 03:07:19.3 02:57:52.6 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 26-35
373. 439 Liv Coop 03:07:35.0 02:58:08.3 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 36-45
374. 76 Rob Griffiths 03:10:03.4 03:00:36.7 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 46-55
375. 5 Michael Ballantyne 03:10:50.3 03:01:23.6 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 36-45
376. 85 Noel Herbert 03:11:30.9 03:02:04.2 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 46-55
377. 57 Aaron Edwards 03:11:36.7 03:02:10.0 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 46-55
378. 165 Gordon Ramsay 03:11:52.2 03:02:25.5 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 46-55
T379. 133 Tom Mcnicol 03:12:00.0 03:02:33.3 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 26-35
T379. 26 John Burdfield 03:12:00.0 03:02:33.3 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 46-55
381. 126 Mary Mather 03:12:36.6 03:03:09.9 UTB 25km F UTB 25km F 46-55
382. 222 Ke Wang 03:13:18.7 03:03:52.0 UTB 25km F UTB 25km F 46-55
383. 161 Samantha Powis 03:13:26.5 03:03:59.8 UTB 25km F UTB 25km F 36-45
384. 176 Lyn Robertson 03:14:05.8 03:04:39.1 UTB 25km F UTB 25km F 55+
T385. 48 Maren Dammann 03:14:23.2 03:04:56.5 UTB 25km F UTB 25km F 36-45
T385. 47 Chris Dammann 03:14:23.2 03:04:56.5 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 36-45
387. 661 Rachel Wills 03:15:40.3 03:06:13.6 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 36-45
388. 244 James Mulhearn 03:15:55.4 03:06:28.7 UTB 25km M UTB 25km F 46-55
389. 6 Anne Besgrove 03:17:09.5 03:07:42.8 UTB 25km F UTB 25km F 55+
390. 33 Leon Close 03:17:13.6 03:07:46.9 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 55+
391. 419 Cassandra Brown 03:17:33.8 03:08:07.1 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 36-45
392. 573 Kym Nixon 03:18:16.7 03:08:50.0 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 36-45
T393. 231 Andrew Willock 03:18:18.7 03:08:52.0 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 36-45
T393. 68 Kelly Frost 03:18:18.7 03:08:52.0 UTB 25km F UTB 25km F 36-45
395. 118 Nicole Lowe 03:18:44.3 03:09:17.6 UTB 25km F UTB 25km F 46-55
396. 664 Amber Witcherley 03:18:49.1 03:09:22.4 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 15-25
397. 114 Chris Livesey 03:19:15.9 03:09:49.2 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 36-45
398. 228 Thomas Whittle 03:20:03.9 03:10:37.2 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 26-35
399. 74 Carole Graydon 03:20:08.2 03:10:41.5 UTB 25km F UTB 25km F 46-55
400. 42 Nicolle Culey 03:20:14.5 03:10:47.8 UTB 25km F UTB 25km F 36-45
401. 36 Lucy Cook 03:21:10.9 03:11:44.2 UTB 25km F UTB 25km F 36-45
402. 40 Jennifer Crampsey 03:22:25.9 03:12:59.2 UTB 25km F UTB 25km F 36-45
403. 138 Anna Morgan 03:22:35.0 03:13:08.3 UTB 25km F UTB 25km F 55+
404. 151 Niara Oliveira 03:22:55.5 03:13:28.8 UTB 25km F UTB 25km F 36-45
405. 115 Gerry Loiacono 03:22:58.5 03:13:31.8 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 55+
406. 129 Susan Mcgee 03:23:01.0 03:13:34.3 UTB 25km F UTB 25km F 36-45
T407. 185 Paul Savage 03:23:24.0 03:13:57.3 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 36-45
T407. 19 Kelly Bright 03:23:24.0 03:13:57.3 UTB 25km F UTB 25km F 46-55
409. 23 Kimberley Brown 03:24:02.2 03:14:35.5 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 26-35
410. 527 Shan Knight 03:24:29.7 03:15:03.0 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 55+
411. 473 Andrea Fagan 03:24:32.4 03:15:05.7 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 55+
412. 529 Maree Lacey 03:24:37.6 03:15:10.9 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 46-55
413. 22 Tamara Broughton 03:24:38.9 03:15:12.2 UTB 25km F UTB 25km F 26-35
414. 44 Wendy Cunningham 03:24:45.3 03:15:18.6 UTB 25km F UTB 25km F 46-55
415. 121 Christopher Maroschek 03:26:27.4 03:17:00.7 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 26-35
416. 1 Graham Atkinson 03:26:38.1 03:17:11.4 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 55+
417. 236 Adrian Rodgers 03:26:51.3 03:17:24.6 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 36-45
418. 148 Yuki Newman 03:27:16.7 03:17:50.0 UTB 25km F UTB 25km F 36-45
419. 24 Ian Bruce 03:27:52.4 03:18:25.7 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 36-45
420. 51 Nicky Dib 03:27:54.6 03:18:27.9 UTB 25km F UTB 25km F 46-55
421. 143 Madeline Murray 03:27:58.0 03:18:31.3 UTB 25km F UTB 25km F 36-45
422. 124 Chloe Masloff 03:28:07.3 03:18:40.6 UTB 25km F UTB 25km F 15-25
423. 38 Chris Coop 03:28:49.0 03:19:22.3 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 36-45
424. 112 Elyse Little 03:30:34.9 03:21:08.2 UTB 25km F UTB 25km F 26-35
425. 3 Mark Baines 03:30:49.4 03:21:22.7 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 46-55
426. 196 Therese Smith 03:31:13.9 03:21:47.2 UTB 25km F UTB 25km F 26-35
427. 187 Karin Schwindack 03:31:19.5 03:21:52.8 UTB 25km F UTB 25km F 36-45
428. 224 Tammy Watson 03:31:21.0 03:21:54.3 UTB 25km F UTB 25km F 26-35
429. 156 Heather Park 03:31:22.7 03:21:56.0 UTB 25km F UTB 25km F 46-55
T430. 77 Blair Habberjam 03:31:27.2 03:22:00.5 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 36-45
T430. 117 Micheal Loughnane 03:31:27.2 03:22:00.5 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 46-55
T432. 479 Fiona Fordyce 03:31:39.1 03:22:12.4 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 46-55
T432. 512 Bec Hurwood 03:31:39.1 03:22:12.4 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 46-55
434. 157 Tina Parmenter 03:31:41.4 03:22:14.7 UTB 25km F UTB 25km F 26-35
435. 32 Simonne Clark 03:32:44.2 03:23:17.5 UTB 25km F UTB 25km F 46-55
436. 172 Ben Reynolds 03:34:13.9 03:24:47.2 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 36-45
437. 67 David Francillon 03:34:59.2 03:25:32.5 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 36-45
438. 226 Marcus Webb 03:35:56.9 03:26:30.2 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 36-45
439. 502 Briony Hautop 03:36:42.2 03:27:15.5 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 26-35
440. 135 Fiona Milnes 03:38:15.4 03:28:48.7 UTB 25km F UTB 25km F 36-45
441. 49 Tanya Dangen 03:38:41.6 03:29:14.9 UTB 25km F UTB 25km F 26-35
T442. 240 Matt Mcintyre 03:40:00.5 03:30:33.8 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 36-45
T442. 239 Eave Lanoux 03:40:00.5 03:30:33.8 UTB 25km F UTB 25km F 36-45
T444. 8 Kayleen Biglands 03:40:41.3 03:31:14.6 UTB 25km F UTB 25km F 36-45
T444. 122 Melanie Marsden 03:40:41.3 03:31:14.6 UTB 25km F UTB 25km F 36-45
446. 84 Scott Henry 03:41:06.1 03:31:39.4 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 26-35
447. 225 Lisa Watt 03:41:36.1 03:32:09.4 UTB 25km F UTB 25km F 46-55
448. 171 Julie Rey 03:41:42.2 03:32:15.5 UTB 25km F UTB 25km F 46-55
T449. 214 Gavin Tye 03:41:48.8 03:32:22.1 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 36-45
T450. 61 Hayden Farrow 03:41:48.8 03:32:22.1 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 36-45
T450. 215 Alex Urquhart 03:41:48.8 03:32:22.1 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 26-35
452. 12 David Bond 03:42:40.5 03:33:13.8 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 46-55
453. 39 Jackson Corley-Sutton 03:42:44.2 03:33:17.5 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 26-35
T454. 78 Suzanne Hamilton 03:43:13.6 03:33:46.9 UTB 25km F UTB 25km F 36-45
T454. 186 Nicole Schultze 03:43:13.6 03:33:46.9 UTB 25km F UTB 25km F 26-35
456. 35 Michelle Connolly 03:43:50.3 03:34:23.6 UTB 25km F UTB 25km F 36-45
457. 13 Michael Bostock 03:44:51.4 03:35:24.7 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 55+
T458. 433 Helen Clatworth 03:46:30.2 03:37:03.5 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 55+
T458. 654 Jules Weaver 03:46:30.2 03:37:03.5 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 55+
460. 27 Tamie Butler 03:47:06.7 03:37:40.0 UTB 25km F UTB 25km F 46-55
461. 160 Justin Polzin 03:48:19.3 03:38:52.6 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 36-45
462. 663 Amanda Witcherley 03:51:58.8 03:42:32.1 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 36-45
463. 29 Colin Charman 03:52:59.1 03:43:32.4 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 36-45
464. 127 James Mcarthur 03:53:39.2 03:44:12.5 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 55+
465. 210 Pelin Tufekci 03:54:42.6 03:45:15.9 UTB 25km F UTB 25km F 26-35
466. 149 Jeanette Niebling 03:54:49.3 03:45:22.6 UTB 25km F UTB 25km F 36-45
467. 237 Jade Beloe 03:55:55.7 03:46:29.0 UTB 25km F UTB 25km F 26-35
468. 98 Anna Jowett 03:56:00.0 03:46:33.3 UTB 25km F UTB 25km F 36-45
469. 107 Chris Lawler 03:56:10.8 03:46:44.1 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 26-35
T470. 175 Sue Richmond 03:56:58.8 03:47:32.1 UTB 25km F UTB 25km F 46-55
T471. 141 Rhiannon Mulhearn 03:56:58.8 03:47:32.1 UTB 25km F UTB 25km F 36-45
T471. 235 Deanna Young 03:56:58.8 03:47:32.1 UTB 25km F UTB 25km F 26-35
473. 99 Kristy Karhula 03:58:44.3 03:49:17.6 UTB 25km F UTB 25km F 36-45
474. 218 Joanne Waldock 03:59:06.4 03:49:39.7 UTB 25km F UTB 25km F 46-55
T475. 495 Sabrina Grimshaw 04:00:18.6 03:50:51.9 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 15-25
T476. 534 Mark Lewis 04:00:18.6 03:50:51.9 UTB 16km M UTB 16km M 46-55
T477. 494 Melissa Grimshaw 04:00:18.6 03:50:51.9 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 46-55
T477. 533 Julia Lewis 04:00:18.6 03:50:51.9 UTB 16km F UTB 16km F 15-25
479. 96 Patricia Johnson 04:00:51.6 03:51:24.9 UTB 25km F UTB 25km F 46-55
480. 230 Mike Willers 04:11:00.3 04:01:33.6 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 46-55
481. 9 Michelle Bjorkman 04:13:31.2 04:04:04.5 UTB 25km F UTB 25km F 46-55
482. 60 Rina Farlow 04:15:10.2 04:05:43.5 UTB 25km F UTB 25km F 36-45
483. 195 Nadia Smith 04:27:21.5 04:17:54.8 UTB 25km F UTB 25km F 46-55
484. 30 Jonathan Chui 04:29:25.5 04:19:58.8 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 26-35
485. 158 Anita Pereira 04:35:05.1 04:25:38.4 UTB 25km F UTB 25km F 36-45
486. 166 Chris Rana 04:36:57.1 04:27:30.4 UTB 25km M UTB 25km M 26-35
487. 243 Maryanne Overton 04:41:58.4 04:32:31.7 UTB 25km F UTB 25km F 46-55
488. 179 Kylee Rolton 05:10:52.5 05:01:25.8 UTB 25km F UTB 25km F 26-35