Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
T1. 134 Caellum Crowe 02:20:22.0 00:00:00.0 18-29 Male
T2. 138 Mick Donges 02:20:22.0 00:00:00.0 30-39 Male
T2. 146 Luke Preston 02:20:22.0 00:00:00.0 30-39 Male
4. 160 Rob Sharpe 02:29:31.5 00:09:09.5 40-49 Male
5. 147 Scott Donaldson 02:32:28.9 00:12:06.9 30-39 Male
6. 153 Alexander Hector 02:34:46.4 00:14:24.4 40-49 Male
7. 135 Dylan Hugo 02:36:04.0 00:15:42.0 18-29 Male
8. 4 James Goodlet 02:37:04.5 00:16:42.5 40-49 Male
9. 172 Brendan Murray 02:37:45.0 00:17:23.0 18-29 Male
10. 137 Tim Goddard 02:38:48.7 00:18:26.7 30-39 Male
11. 111 Sara-Jane Donges 02:40:30.3 00:20:08.3 30-39 Female
12. 164 Mark Solari 02:44:52.1 00:24:30.1 50+ Male
T13. 142 Thor Sonnichsen 02:49:59.7 00:29:37.7 30-39 Male
T13. 141 Tim Nichols 02:49:59.7 00:29:37.7 30-39 Male
15. 149 James Nott 02:51:26.8 00:31:04.8 30-39 Male
16. 103 Tara Smith 02:52:27.3 00:32:05.3 18-29 Female
17. 108 Roylene Stanley 02:57:21.5 00:36:59.5 30-39 Female
18. 157 Chris Nawrocki 02:58:48.0 00:38:26.0 40-49 Male
19. 131 Colleen Middleton 02:59:03.1 00:38:41.1 50+ Female
20. 136 Steve Parker 03:05:28.9 00:45:06.9 18-29 Male
21. 139 Micki Colombera 03:05:45.6 00:45:23.6 30-39 Male
22. 110 Zoe Omeara 03:05:56.3 00:45:34.3 30-39 Female
23. 113 Holly Steers 03:07:44.3 00:47:22.3 30-39 Female
24. 170 Terry Rollings 03:07:52.6 00:47:30.6 50+ Male
25. 101 Sarah Biggs 03:09:03.4 00:48:41.4 18-29 Female
T26. 1 Michael Butko 03:13:07.0 00:52:45.0
T26. 167 Craig Jamieson 03:13:07.0 00:52:45.0 50+ Male
28. 148 Steven Martin 03:14:21.0 00:53:59.0 30-39 Male
T29. 162 Patrick Burke 03:15:14.4 00:54:52.4 40-49 Male
T29. 83 Anthony Metcalfe 03:15:14.4 00:54:52.4
31. 150 Brendan Judd 03:15:31.4 00:55:09.4 30-39 Male
32. 163 Brad Clayden 03:15:38.7 00:55:16.7 40-49 Male
33. 152 Andrew Reichel 03:16:56.7 00:56:34.7 40-49 Male
34. 126 Helen Wilson 03:22:12.2 01:01:50.2 50+ Female
35. 117 Christine Rogers 03:22:58.5 01:02:36.5 40-49 Female
36. 133 Rachel Solari 03:24:57.2 01:04:35.2 18-29 Female
37. 158 John Mccredden 03:26:28.3 01:06:06.3 40-49 Male
38. 106 Kim Van Kalken 03:26:43.1 01:06:21.1 30-39 Female
39. 125 Kerri Clayden 03:27:23.9 01:07:01.9 40-49 Female
40. 144 David Boulton 03:31:00.7 01:10:38.7 30-39 Male
41. 159 Adam Lind 03:31:45.3 01:11:23.3 40-49 Male
42. 171 Jim Brodie 03:34:03.8 01:13:41.8 50+ Male
43. 124 Kara Curphey 03:37:40.9 01:17:18.9 40-49 Female
T44. 102 Megan Collier 03:41:00.9 01:20:38.9 18-29 Female
T44. 112 Lauren Preston 03:41:00.9 01:20:38.9 30-39 Female
46. 130 Joanne Deacon 03:41:15.1 01:20:53.1 50+ Female
47. 161 David Jefferies 03:48:28.3 01:28:06.3 40-49 Male
48. 156 Digby Gifford 03:49:49.4 01:29:27.4 40-49 Male
49. 127 Cerina Meridith 03:50:33.8 01:30:11.8 50+ Female
50. 155 Paul Matuschka 03:51:45.2 01:31:23.2 40-49 Male
51. 132 Rosemary Mcnamara 04:08:31.6 01:48:09.6 50+ Female
52. 109 Kerry Read 04:09:27.1 01:49:05.1 30-39 Female
T53. 121 Sally Reichel 04:16:54.6 01:56:32.6 40-49 Female
T53. 120 Karen Plested 04:16:54.6 01:56:32.6 40-49 Female
55. 119 Natallie Amos 04:19:54.0 01:59:32.0 40-49 Female
T56. 115 Jacqueline Henderson 04:20:29.0 02:00:07.0 30-39 Female
T56. 166 Clive Vogel 04:20:29.0 02:00:07.0 50+ Male
58. 154 Adrian Wapling 04:41:52.7 02:21:30.7 40-49 Male
T59. 169 Murray Smith 04:56:58.3 02:36:36.3 50+ Male
T59. 123 Suzanne Cossor 04:56:58.3 02:36:36.3 40-49 Female