Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Event Age Category
1. 200 Brayden Davidson 00:30:15.2 00:00:00.0 5km Male M 5km <20
2. 252 Kat Turner 00:30:21.4 00:00:06.2 5km Female F 5km 20-29
3. 251 Michelle Gallen 00:31:56.9 00:01:41.7 5km Female F 5km 40-49
4. 178 Melissa Frazer 00:33:07.0 00:02:51.8 5km Female F 5km 40-49
5. 184 Michael Coghlan Jnr 00:33:21.8 00:03:06.6 5km Male M 5km 20-29
6. 197 Nathan Turnbull 00:33:23.2 00:03:08.0 5km Male M 5km 20-29
7. 244 Emily Bell 00:33:27.3 00:03:12.1 5km Female F 5km <20
8. 182 Judith Nicholson 00:33:35.6 00:03:20.4 5km Female F 5km 50+
9. 254 Emily Johnson 00:34:02.6 00:03:47.4 5km Female F 5km 20-29
10. 253 Daniel Sorbello 00:34:04.2 00:03:49.0 5km Male M 5km 30-39
11. 189 Tracy Craven 00:34:25.0 00:04:09.8 5km Female F 5km 40-49
12. 195 Zeke Rowling 00:34:30.1 00:04:14.9 5km Male M 5km <20
T13. 172 Narelle Cabassi 00:34:57.4 00:04:42.2 5km Female F 5km 30-39
T14. 173 Nathan Cabassi 00:34:57.4 00:04:42.2 5km Male M 5km <20
T14. 259 Fionia Strain 00:34:57.4 00:04:42.2 5km Female F 5km 30-39
16. 187 Maria Smith 00:36:05.2 00:05:50.0 5km Female F 5km 40-49
17. 246 Sue Stephens 00:36:59.7 00:06:44.5 5km Female F 5km 50+
18. 247 Laurel Stephens 00:37:03.5 00:06:48.3 5km Female F 5km 20-29
19. 188 Nicola Dudley 00:37:18.1 00:07:02.9 5km Female F 5km 50+
20. 186 Trisk Hutchings 00:37:20.0 00:07:04.8 5km Female F 5km 40-49
21. 248 Gillian Bolton 00:38:02.3 00:07:47.1 5km Female F 5km 40-49
22. 179 Elizabeth Colebourne 00:38:07.1 00:07:51.9 5km Female F 5km 40-49
23. 256 Tracey Thornhill 00:38:19.2 00:08:04.0 5km Female F 5km 40-49
T24. 193 Brent Rowling 00:39:13.6 00:08:58.4 5km Male M 5km 30-39
T25. 196 Maxx Rowling 00:39:13.6 00:08:58.4 5km Male M 5km <20
T25. 194 Sheree Rowling 00:39:13.6 00:08:58.4 5km Female F 5km 30-39
T27. 183 Amber Wright 00:39:18.4 00:09:03.2 5km Female F 5km 30-39
T28. 180 Tracey Coghlan 00:39:18.4 00:09:03.2 5km Female F 5km 40-49
T28. 181 Kate Peut 00:39:18.4 00:09:03.2 5km Female F 5km 50+
T30. 175 Matilda Duhig 00:40:04.9 00:09:49.7 5km Female F 5km <20
T30. 174 Tracey Duhig 00:40:04.9 00:09:49.7 5km Female F 5km 30-39
32. 263 Melanie Sambano 00:40:50.1 00:10:34.9 5km Female
33. 255 Morgan Jane 00:40:56.0 00:10:40.8 5km Female F 5km 20-29
34. 257 Melanie Economidis 00:41:28.0 00:11:12.8 5km Female F 5km 30-39
35. 238 Rachael Curtis 00:41:51.9 00:11:36.7 5km Female F 5km 20-29
36. 236 Jasmin Tinjak 00:43:04.0 00:12:48.8 5km Male M 5km 20-29
37. 245 Ethan Howard 00:43:10.5 00:12:55.3 5km Male M 5km <20
38. 243 Janis Bell 00:43:15.8 00:13:00.6 5km Female F 5km 30-39
39. 222 Bahaa Fayoumi 00:44:37.9 00:14:22.7 10km Male M 10km <20
40. 223 Michael Chevasco 00:46:44.6 00:16:29.4 10km Male M 10km 30-39
41. 230 Raphael Winn 00:46:45.7 00:16:30.5 10km Male M 10km 20-29
T42. 177 Tabitha Duhig 00:47:04.3 00:16:49.1 5km Female F 5km <20
T43. 176 Kelly Duhig 00:47:04.3 00:16:49.1 5km Male M 5km 40-49
T43. 231 Christie Smith 00:47:04.3 00:16:49.1 5km Female F 5km 30-39
45. 199 Courtney Davidson 00:47:30.2 00:17:15.0 5km Female F 5km <20
46. 198 Andrea Davidson 00:48:04.3 00:17:49.1 5km Female F 5km 40-49
T47. 258 Pauline Holmes 00:49:00.0 00:18:44.8 5km Female F 5km 50+
T47. 260 Alissa Knight 00:49:00.0 00:18:44.8 5km Female F 5km 50+
49. 214 Robert Egan 00:49:07.6 00:18:52.4 10km Male M 10km 30-39
50. 109 Chris Battista 00:49:15.2 00:19:00.0 10km Male M 10km 40-49
51. 266 Lewis Craig 00:49:28.5 00:19:13.3 10km Male
52. 115 Brendon Schutz 00:49:37.3 00:19:22.1 10km Male M 10km 30-39
53. 250 Jessica Howard 00:50:08.6 00:19:53.4 5km Female F 5km <20
54. 162 Chris Trenga 00:50:52.2 00:20:37.0 10km Male M 10km 40-49
55. 113 Peter Ireland 00:51:05.4 00:20:50.2 10km Male M 10km 40-49
T56. 234 Bonnee Vitler 00:51:16.8 00:21:01.6 5km Female F 5km <20
T57. 240 Tahlia Trenwith 00:51:16.8 00:21:01.6 5km Female F 5km <20
T57. 233 Yvonne Howard 00:51:16.8 00:21:01.6 5km Female F 5km 40-49
59. 144 Gareth Ward 00:51:22.7 00:21:07.5 10km Male M 10km 30-39
60. 224 Mitch Rosenlund 00:51:37.5 00:21:22.3 10km Male M 10km 30-39
61. 163 Laura Donnan 00:52:13.7 00:21:58.5 10km Female F 10km 20-29
62. 215 Lawrence Egan 00:52:34.9 00:22:19.7 10km Male M 10km 20-29
63. 117 Rob Bele 00:53:14.2 00:22:59.0 10km Male M 10km 40-49
64. 131 Michael Street 00:53:35.3 00:23:20.1 10km Male M 10km 30-39
65. 165 Ryan Bolton 00:54:58.1 00:24:42.9 10km Male M 10km 20-29
66. 220 Christopher Williams 00:55:00.1 00:24:44.9 10km Male M 10km 30-39
67. 143 Calvin Preston 00:55:04.2 00:24:49.0 10km Male M 10km 30-39
68. 156 Steve Bridges 00:56:16.8 00:26:01.6 10km Male M 10km 50+
69. 151 Tony Haegel 00:57:08.6 00:26:53.4 10km Male M 10km 40-49
70. 242 Doo Lee Fisher 00:58:11.5 00:27:56.3 5km Female F 5km 20-29
71. 213 Scott Marosek 00:58:32.7 00:28:17.5 10km Male M 10km 40-49
72. 192 Jarka Klouba 00:58:32.9 00:28:17.7 5km Female F 5km 40-49
73. 146 Glenda Banaghan 00:58:40.6 00:28:25.4 10km Female F 10km 50+
74. 217 David Fletcher-Dennett 00:59:53.6 00:29:38.4 10km Male M 10km 40-49
75. 170 Amelia Smith 01:00:12.8 00:29:57.6 10km Female F 10km 20-29
76. 102 Elliot Tate 01:00:15.9 00:30:00.7 10km Male M 10km 40-49
77. 166 Tameka Battelley 01:00:18.4 00:30:03.2 10km Female F 10km 30-39
78. 103 Karen Beath 01:00:44.1 00:30:28.9 10km Female F 10km 30-39
79. 229 Ryan Riddel 01:00:58.3 00:30:43.1 10km Male M 10km 20-29
80. 119 Ben Hicks 01:02:15.5 00:32:00.3 10km Male M 10km 30-39
81. 211 Demelza Berry 01:03:58.4 00:33:43.2 10km Female F 10km 30-39
82. 218 Mallani Moloney 01:04:25.7 00:34:10.5 10km Female F 10km 30-39
83. 140 Brett Little 01:05:00.1 00:34:44.9 10km Male M 10km 40-49
84. 145 Amanda Craig 01:06:28.2 00:36:13.0 10km Female F 10km 30-39
85. 168 Matthew Shelton 01:06:41.8 00:36:26.6 10km Male M 10km 40-49
86. 158 Julie Bonato 01:07:23.8 00:37:08.6 10km Female F 10km 50+
87. 227 Peter Mitchell 01:07:28.1 00:37:12.9 10km Male M 10km 40-49
88. 228 Linda Henry 01:07:59.4 00:37:44.2 10km Female F 10km 40-49
89. 157 Chris Carrick 01:08:07.6 00:37:52.4 10km Male M 10km 40-49
90. 124 Graham Schultz 01:08:22.8 00:38:07.6 10km Male M 10km 50+
91. 216 Becky Fletcher-Dennett 01:08:29.3 00:38:14.1 10km Female F 10km 30-39
92. 265 Debbie Whiteley 01:09:07.9 00:38:52.7 10km Female
T93. 122 Francesca Collins 01:09:53.5 00:39:38.3 10km Female F 10km 40-49
T93. 120 Dakota-Lily Morris 01:09:53.5 00:39:38.3 10km Female F 10km 20-29
95. 135 Cassie Hayden 01:10:00.1 00:39:44.9 10km Female F 10km 40-49
96. 226 Ingrid Mitchell 01:10:03.1 00:39:47.9 10km Female F 10km 40-49
97. 212 Christina Bradley 01:10:42.4 00:40:27.2 10km Female F 10km 30-39
98. 114 Debra Smith 01:12:07.9 00:41:52.7 10km Female F 10km 40-49
99. 149 Penny Mclean 01:12:24.9 00:42:09.7 10km Female F 10km 50+
100. 129 Emily Day 01:12:28.8 00:42:13.6 10km Female F 10km <20
T101. 241 Kristy Martin 01:12:40.2 00:42:25.0 5km Female F 5km 30-39
T102. 237 Corrine Forsyth 01:12:40.2 00:42:25.0 5km Female F 5km 20-29
T102. 235 Maddison Gleeson 01:12:40.2 00:42:25.0 5km Female F 5km 20-29
104. 101 Shona Burton 01:12:48.1 00:42:32.9 10km Female F 10km 40-49
105. 104 Ros Cradden 01:13:00.4 00:42:45.2 10km Female F 10km 30-39
T106. 169 Traci Wollington 01:15:24.7 00:45:09.5 10km Female F 10km 40-49
T106. 262 Sarah Pearce 01:15:24.7 00:45:09.5 10km Female
108. 107 Kelly Damm 01:15:42.4 00:45:27.2 10km Female F 10km 20-29
109. 164 Fiona Watson 01:16:04.3 00:45:49.1 10km Female F 10km 40-49
110. 137 Deb Harris 01:16:34.5 00:46:19.3 10km Female F 10km 40-49
111. 155 Veronica Richter 01:17:27.2 00:47:12.0 10km Female F 10km 40-49
112. 123 Leeanne Schultz 01:18:22.7 00:48:07.5 10km Female F 10km 50+
113. 105 Susana Qleibo 01:18:47.8 00:48:32.6 10km Female F 10km 30-39
114. 106 David Parraga 01:18:50.4 00:48:35.2 10km Male M 10km 30-39
115. 121 Nicola Kinzett 01:19:26.0 00:49:10.8 10km Female F 10km 40-49
116. 167 Mark Trenerry 01:20:01.1 00:49:45.9 10km Male M 10km 50+
117. 219 Nithi Srinkapaibulaya 01:20:05.8 00:49:50.6 10km Male M 10km 20-29
118. 221 Dwannylyn Dijamco 01:20:15.7 00:50:00.5 10km Female F 10km 30-39
119. 142 Katrina Taylor 01:27:04.3 00:56:49.1 10km Female F 10km 30-39
120. 161 Avril Francis 01:27:23.1 00:57:07.9 10km Female F 10km 20-29
121. 160 Rachel Jones 01:27:27.9 00:57:12.7 10km Female F 10km 30-39
122. 147 Judy Foote 01:28:05.6 00:57:50.4 10km Female F 10km 50+
123. 154 Colin Adams 01:31:03.8 01:00:48.6 10km Male M 10km 30-39
124. 152 Sarah Connor 01:32:03.9 01:01:48.7 10km Female F 10km 30-39
125. 153 Ali Adams 01:32:07.9 01:01:52.7 10km Female F 10km 30-39
126. 112 Allana Bianchi 01:32:11.6 01:01:56.4 10km Female F 10km 40-49
T127. 126 Kylie Orchard 01:35:47.3 01:05:32.1 10km Female F 10km 30-39
T127. 139 Elisabeth Little 01:35:47.3 01:05:32.1 10km Female F 10km 40-49
T129. 133 Robin Rozenblatt 01:37:50.2 01:07:35.0 10km Female F 10km 50+
T129. 150 Michelle Haegel 01:37:50.2 01:07:35.0 10km Female F 10km 40-49
131. 130 Tracey Day 01:38:31.7 01:08:16.5 10km Female F 10km 30-39
132. 93 Dave Brown 01:38:57.7 01:08:42.5 21.1km Male M 21km 30-39
133. 136 Amanda Johansen 01:39:14.3 01:08:59.1 10km Female F 10km 30-39
134. 134 Rick Rozenblatt 01:39:20.4 01:09:05.2 10km Male M 10km 50+
135. 132 Brianna Day 01:39:21.6 01:09:06.4 10km Female F 10km 20-29
136. 159 Lynne Doran 01:39:25.1 01:09:09.9 10km Female F 10km 20-29
137. 148 Johanna Brown 01:40:31.2 01:10:16.0 10km Female F 10km 20-29
138. 32 Travis Bell 01:40:51.8 01:10:36.6 21.1km Male M 21km 30-39
139. 138 Lee-Anne Spinks 01:42:03.3 01:11:48.1 10km Female F 10km 40-49
140. 68 Benjamin Millen 01:42:21.4 01:12:06.2 21.1km Male M 21km 30-39
141. 30 Ian Renshaw 01:44:23.2 01:14:08.0 21.1km Male M 21km 40-49
142. 202 Tim Oborne 01:46:46.6 01:16:31.4 21.1km Male M 21km 40-49
143. 33 Richard Young 01:47:57.7 01:17:42.5 21.1km Male M 21km 40-49
144. 71 Scott Clarkson 01:50:26.9 01:20:11.7 21.1km Male M 21km 20-29
145. 110 Louise Leonardi 01:51:27.1 01:21:11.9 10km Female F 10km 40-49
146. 23 Kerry Stewart 01:51:48.5 01:21:33.3 21.1km Male M 21km 40-49
147. 42 Josh White 01:52:29.0 01:22:13.8 21.1km Male M 21km 30-39
148. 51 Craig Mclean 01:53:04.7 01:22:49.5 21.1km Male M 21km 40-49
149. 49 Ollie Roth 01:54:14.2 01:23:59.0 21.1km Male F 21km 50+
150. 97 Joseph Oconnor 01:56:01.9 01:25:46.7 21.1km Male M 21km 30-39
151. 29 Giles Moore 01:56:07.0 01:25:51.8 21.1km Male M 21km 30-39
152. 26 Ben Jansen 01:56:22.6 01:26:07.4 21.1km Male M 21km 30-39
153. 66 Neil Tincknell 01:57:41.7 01:27:26.5 21.1km Male M 21km 30-39
T154. 12 Garry Rogers 01:59:00.1 01:28:44.9 21.1km Male M 21km 50+
T154. 8 Andrew Hauck 01:59:00.1 01:28:44.9 21.1km Male M 21km 40-49
156. 268 Ann Scholtyssek 01:59:25.1 01:29:09.9 21.1km Female
157. 76 Jason Luke 02:00:03.1 01:29:47.9 21.1km Male M 21km 40-49
158. 41 Clare Jackson 02:00:09.3 01:29:54.1 21.1km Female F 21km 20-29
159. 55 Erin Appleton 02:00:57.6 01:30:42.4 21.1km Female F 21km 30-39
160. 28 Phil Mcmullen 02:01:42.3 01:31:27.1 21.1km Male M 21km 30-39
161. 267 Pete Suridge 02:01:48.4 01:31:33.2 21.1km Male
162. 50 Jeremy Warren 02:02:25.1 01:32:09.9 21.1km Male M 21km 30-39
163. 75 Tymeka Warburton 02:02:35.0 01:32:19.8 21.1km Female F 21km 30-39
164. 20 Conlan Mallett 02:03:50.5 01:33:35.3 21.1km Male M 21km 30-39
165. 59 Michael Coghlan 02:03:56.5 01:33:41.3 21.1km Male M 21km 50+
166. 74 Chris Young 02:04:03.3 01:33:48.1 21.1km Male M 21km 40-49
167. 9 Nathan Mulhearn 02:05:53.1 01:35:37.9 21.1km Male M 21km 30-39
168. 94 Adrian Slee 02:06:05.0 01:35:49.8 21.1km Male M 21km 30-39
169. 61 Grant Kinzett 02:07:59.3 01:37:44.1 21.1km Male M 21km 40-49
170. 58 Ian Hay 02:08:13.3 01:37:58.1 21.1km Male M 21km 30-39
171. 78 Ray Hack 02:09:10.7 01:38:55.5 21.1km Male M 21km 40-49
172. 7 Jodie Irulegui-Teixeira 02:10:04.1 01:39:48.9 21.1km Female F 21km 40-49
173. 208 Dean Cutting 02:10:07.2 01:39:52.0 21.1km Male M 21km 40-49
174. 91 Jodie Oborne 02:10:20.2 01:40:05.0 21.1km Female F 21km 40-49
175. 10 Deborah Tout 02:10:24.3 01:40:09.1 21.1km Female F 21km 30-39
176. 64 Jason Currie 02:10:43.2 01:40:28.0 21.1km Male M 21km 30-39
177. 43 Michelle White 02:11:23.5 01:41:08.3 21.1km Female F 21km 30-39
178. 69 Wayne Stiles 02:12:02.6 01:41:47.4 21.1km Male M 21km 50+
179. 53 James Rees 02:12:11.4 01:41:56.2 21.1km Male M 21km 40-49
180. 56 Pauline Guise 02:12:30.2 01:42:15.0 21.1km Female F 21km 40-49
181. 38 Andy Rigby 02:12:36.0 01:42:20.8 21.1km Male M 21km 30-39
182. 4 Susan Bauman 02:13:36.9 01:43:21.7 21.1km Female F 21km 40-49
183. 89 Shaun Munro 02:14:03.1 01:43:47.9 21.1km Male M 21km 30-39
184. 57 Lisa Cebulski 02:15:06.1 01:44:50.9 21.1km Female F 21km 30-39
T185. 204 Peter Trimble 02:15:11.7 01:44:56.5 21.1km Male M 21km 40-49
T185. 77 Jon Gooding 02:15:11.7 01:44:56.5 21.1km Male M 21km 40-49
187. 39 Katrina Valentine-Rigby 02:16:11.6 01:45:56.4 21.1km Female F 21km 30-39
188. 87 Jaimi Greenslade 02:16:36.8 01:46:21.6 21.1km Female F 21km 30-39
189. 72 Adam Engel 02:18:02.1 01:47:46.9 21.1km Male M 21km 30-39
190. 5 Norm Gofton 02:18:46.0 01:48:30.8 21.1km Male M 21km 50+
191. 14 Pat Janes 02:19:12.5 01:48:57.3 21.1km Male M 21km 40-49
192. 100 Jaco Engelbrecht 02:20:46.9 01:50:31.7 21.1km Male M 21km 30-39
193. 84 Keren Brown 02:21:44.3 01:51:29.1 21.1km Female F 21km 30-39
194. 88 Maria Gordon 02:22:42.3 01:52:27.1 21.1km Female F 21km 30-39
195. 65 Patrick Coglan 02:23:27.8 01:53:12.6 21.1km Male M 21km 50+
196. 207 Aaron Blanch 02:23:37.6 01:53:22.4 21.1km Male M 21km 40-49
197. 79 Cheryl Court 02:24:02.4 01:53:47.2 21.1km Female F 21km 50+
198. 44 Cam Carter 02:24:09.0 01:53:53.8 21.1km Male M 21km 40-49
199. 2 Tam Muller 02:24:11.4 01:53:56.2 21.1km Female F 21km 40-49
T200. 264 Angie Allan 02:26:24.3 01:56:09.1 21.1km Female
T200. 205 Cherie Roberts 02:26:24.3 01:56:09.1 21.1km Female F 21km 20-29
T202. 22 Graham Smith 02:26:38.5 01:56:23.3 21.1km Male M 21km 50+
T202. 21 Andy Whiteley 02:26:38.5 01:56:23.3 21.1km Male M 21km 50+
T204. 209 Tony Clark 02:28:41.2 01:58:26.0 21.1km Male M 21km 40-49
T204. 210 Stephen Kettley 02:28:41.2 01:58:26.0 21.1km Male M 21km 30-39
206. 37 Anton Clarke 02:29:25.6 01:59:10.4 21.1km Male M 21km 40-49
207. 6 Cindy Robertson 02:29:41.3 01:59:26.1 21.1km Female F 21km 50+
208. 60 Greig Wright 02:30:06.8 01:59:51.6 21.1km Male M 21km 30-39
209. 73 Carla Mckinley 02:30:48.6 02:00:33.4 21.1km Female F 21km 30-39
210. 83 Chris Batt 02:34:25.4 02:04:10.2 21.1km Male M 21km 40-49
211. 99 Nicole Lowe 02:36:11.7 02:05:56.5 21.1km Female F 21km 40-49
212. 201 Bruce Hannah 02:37:19.1 02:07:03.9 21.1km Male M 21km 40-49
213. 25 Meg Weissel 02:37:33.6 02:07:18.4 21.1km Female F 21km 20-29
214. 62 Sarah Boettcher 02:38:53.5 02:08:38.3 21.1km Female F 21km 30-39
T215. 46 Michelle Gilbert 02:40:30.8 02:10:15.6 21.1km Female F 21km 30-39
T215. 48 Kristy Spring-Brown 02:40:30.8 02:10:15.6 21.1km Female F 21km 30-39
217. 92 Sheena Grenier 02:41:20.9 02:11:05.7 21.1km Female F 21km 30-39
218. 63 Caitlin Manshardt 02:41:23.4 02:11:08.2 21.1km Female F 21km 40-49
219. 206 David Pharoah 02:41:28.7 02:11:13.5 21.1km Male M 21km 50+
220. 52 Peter Gardiner 02:41:43.4 02:11:28.2 21.1km Male M 21km 50+
221. 3 Tanya Shelton 02:43:34.0 02:13:18.8 21.1km Female F 21km 40-49
222. 81 Michelle Matthews 02:43:39.3 02:13:24.1 21.1km Female F 21km 20-29
223. 15 Shary Braithwaite 02:43:58.5 02:13:43.3 21.1km Female F 21km 40-49
224. 47 Robert Usher 02:45:04.7 02:14:49.5 21.1km Male M 21km 40-49
T225. 85 Amanda Neil 02:45:16.2 02:15:01.0 21.1km Female F 21km 40-49
T226. 98 Liz Russell 02:45:16.2 02:15:01.0 21.1km Female F 21km 50+
T226. 86 Annette Comiskey 02:45:16.2 02:15:01.0 21.1km Female F 21km 40-49
228. 1 Kylie Adair 02:45:18.8 02:15:03.6 21.1km Female F 21km 30-39
229. 36 Mel Lumb 02:45:20.2 02:15:05.0 21.1km Female F 21km 40-49
230. 54 Louise Cusack 02:46:07.6 02:15:52.4 21.1km Female F 21km 40-49
231. 96 Temony Hillier 02:47:06.0 02:16:50.8 21.1km Female F 21km 30-39
T232. 18 Karen Hundloe 02:47:14.1 02:16:58.9 21.1km Female F 21km 40-49
T233. 16 Deb Gale 02:47:14.1 02:16:58.9 21.1km Female F 21km 30-39
T233. 17 Tony Logan 02:47:14.1 02:16:58.9 21.1km Male M 21km 50+
235. 40 Jemma Purandare 02:48:02.3 02:17:47.1 21.1km Female F 21km 30-39
236. 13 Marion Giddy 02:48:06.0 02:17:50.8 21.1km Female F 21km 30-39
237. 24 Cath Drinkwater 02:48:07.1 02:17:51.9 21.1km Female F 21km 30-39
238. 67 Kylie Findlay 02:56:13.3 02:25:58.1 21.1km Female F 21km 40-49
239. 90 Nigel Slee 02:59:59.9 02:29:44.7 21.1km Male M 21km 30-39
240. 80 Deb Zigenbine 03:11:00.4 02:40:45.2 21.1km Female F 21km 50+
T241. 11 Rhiannon Mulhearn 03:11:49.5 02:41:34.3 21.1km Female F 21km 30-39
T241. 95 Brett Jeffery 03:11:49.5 02:41:34.3 21.1km Male M 21km 30-39
243. 34 Lachlon Silver 03:56:05.7 03:25:50.5 21.1km Male M 21km 30-39
244. 35 Danica Silver 03:56:10.4 03:25:55.2 21.1km Female F 21km 30-39