Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 160 Riley Moser 01:54:25.3 00:00:00.0 Male U19
2. 155 Jeshurun Small 01:55:18.7 00:00:53.4 Male U19
3. 161 Skylar Drakos 02:02:07.7 00:07:42.4 Male U19
4. 130 Tim Skafidas 02:05:44.7 00:11:19.4 Male 40-49
5. 151 Cam Moore 02:07:50.2 00:13:24.9 Male U19
6. 171 Morgan Moschetti 02:07:53.9 00:13:28.6 Male 40-49
7. 158 Levi Stone 02:11:04.6 00:16:39.3 Male 20-29
8. 137 Kevin Wulfekuhler 02:12:35.9 00:18:10.6 Male 20-29
9. 162 Timberlin Henderson 02:13:16.0 00:18:50.7 Male 20-29
10. 173 Greg Chase 02:18:28.3 00:24:03.0 Male 30-39
11. 128 Johnathon Pulley 02:28:46.5 00:34:21.2 Male 40-49
12. 146 Jenny Hill 02:31:58.2 00:37:32.9 Female 20-29
13. 136 Jessy Perz 02:32:56.3 00:38:31.0 Female 20-29
14. 172 Jill Vantiel 02:34:28.4 00:40:03.1 Female 50-59
15. 164 Dillon Quitugua 02:34:59.3 00:40:34.0 Male 20-29
16. 165 Amanda Campbell 02:37:37.0 00:43:11.7 Female 20-29
17. 129 Mark Riemer 02:38:45.8 00:44:20.5 Male 40-49
18. 131 Jason Beason 02:44:03.6 00:49:38.3 Male 40-49
T19. 140 Alice Havill 02:45:07.4 00:50:42.1 Female 30-39
T19. 141 Adam Standard 02:45:07.4 00:50:42.1 Male 30-39
21. 144 Becca Wilson 02:45:33.1 00:51:07.8 Female 30-39
22. 169 Dan Fitzgerald 02:46:09.7 00:51:44.4 Male 50-59
23. 166 Darcie Perkins 02:50:52.5 00:56:27.2 Female 40-49
24. 143 Mk Kasunic 02:57:57.6 01:03:32.3 Female 20-29
25. 156 Kat Hebda 03:01:26.4 01:07:01.1 Female 20-29
26. 149 Marie Smith 03:06:55.7 01:12:30.4 Female 30-39
27. 167 Annie Tomlinson 03:08:04.9 01:13:39.6 Female 20-29
28. 174 Ian Wrisley 03:14:05.9 01:19:40.6 Male 40-49
29. 148 Amy Maranowicz 03:14:19.0 01:19:53.7 Female 40-49
30. 142 Laura Tomlinson 03:14:55.1 01:20:29.8 Female 60+
31. 152 Danielle Sweet 03:16:16.9 01:21:51.6 Female 20-29
32. 127 Deborah Pulley 03:21:45.0 01:27:19.7 Female 40-49
33. 134 Sarah Maranowicz 03:22:31.5 01:28:06.2 Female 40-49
34. 157 Kendall Cox 03:24:16.3 01:29:51.0 Female 20-29
T35. 132 Johnny Russell 03:24:25.7 01:30:00.4 Male 20-29
T35. 133 Teresa Miller 03:24:25.7 01:30:00.4 Female 20-29
37. 150 Bob Maddox 03:33:45.7 01:39:20.4 Female 20-29
38. 153 Eleanor Skinner 03:40:22.8 01:45:57.5 Female U19
39. 170 Molly Collins 03:48:21.8 01:53:56.5 Female 20-29
40. 145 Mary Poole 03:52:39.1 01:58:13.8 Female 60+