Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group Team
1. 265 Dan Palmer 00:18:29.8 00:00:00.0 M40-49
2. 131 Mike Ortiz 00:21:16.6 00:02:46.8 M30-39 The Morning After
3. 270 Pedro Cavour 00:21:34.2 00:03:04.4 M15-19 Cavour
4. 130 David Walker 00:21:51.5 00:03:21.7 M50-59 The Morning After
5. 267 Emma Conley 00:22:35.3 00:04:05.5 F15-19
6. 150 Nathan Barta 00:22:38.9 00:04:09.1 M20-29
7. 156 Antonio Hughes 00:22:58.9 00:04:29.1 M11-14 Mom's Making Me
8. 160 Charlie Coyle 00:23:03.5 00:04:33.7 M11-14
9. 169 Jason Morin 00:23:18.8 00:04:49.0 M11-14 The Morins
10. 199 Jackie Moore 00:23:37.4 00:05:07.6 F30-39
11. 269 Alex Drewes 00:24:45.6 00:06:15.8 M15-19 CAvOUR
12. 137 Michael Schroeck 00:24:55.4 00:06:25.6 M60-69
13. 170 Mays Camarata 00:25:00.0 00:06:30.2 F40-49
14. 195 Lauren Cancio 00:25:27.7 00:06:57.9 F11-14 Cubs Crew
15. 187 Zachary Elliott 00:26:00.6 00:07:30.8 M30-39 Will Run For Beer
16. 256 Jared Beltz 00:26:15.7 00:07:45.9 M15-19
17. 274 Dean Treuhaft 00:26:35.4 00:08:05.6 M40-49
18. 129 Rachel Goldsboro 00:26:38.3 00:08:08.5 F40-49 The Morning After
19. 128 Ida Cegles 00:26:49.5 00:08:19.7 F50-59 AARP
20. 166 Fr. Mark Bernhard 00:26:55.1 00:08:25.3 M30-39
21. 264 David Meyers 00:27:22.9 00:08:53.1 M40-49
22. 180 Mark Eichelberger 00:27:25.4 00:08:55.6 M60-69
23. 193 Alexander Romero 00:27:28.6 00:08:58.8 M11-14 Team Romero
24. 257 Kiernan Hickey 00:27:39.3 00:09:09.5 M11-14
25. 271 Rebecca Mueller 00:27:41.3 00:09:11.5 F40-49
26. 262 Dena Schneider 00:27:46.4 00:09:16.6 F40-49
27. 176 Riley Kelch 00:27:49.4 00:09:19.6 M15-19 Team Kelch
28. 243 Beatriz Cavour 00:28:00.2 00:09:30.4 F11-14 CAVOUR
29. 151 Jennifer Jordan 00:28:12.7 00:09:42.9 F20-29
30. 182 Mary Hobin 00:28:17.4 00:09:47.6 F30-39
31. 181 Mike Dingmann 00:28:22.2 00:09:52.4 M40-49
32. 185 Greg Lockhart 00:28:27.8 00:09:58.0 M30-39
33. 113 Lucas Mathews 00:28:48.4 00:10:18.6 M11-14 Jensi's Keepers
34. 115 Jennifer Lazowski 00:28:51.5 00:10:21.7 F11-14
35. 101 Joe Dyja 00:29:15.9 00:10:46.1 M50-59
36. 268 Lou Chavez 00:29:19.3 00:10:49.5 M50-59
37. 200 Brandon Dcosta 00:29:26.8 00:10:57.0 M11-14
38. 135 James Peterson 00:29:35.1 00:11:05.3 M50-59 AARP
39. 111 Kiley Mathews 00:29:58.6 00:11:28.8 M40-49 Jensi's Keepers
40. 140 Jim Gruman 00:30:22.7 00:11:52.9 M40-49 Team Gruman
41. 168 Dino Morin 00:30:43.9 00:12:14.1 M40-49 The Morins
42. 272 Ethan Potts 00:30:47.2 00:12:17.4 M10&U
43. 114 Michael Marcum 00:30:56.6 00:12:26.8 M50-59
44. 189 Julie Reinert 00:31:18.6 00:12:48.8 F40-49
45. 186 Erin Elliott 00:31:22.1 00:12:52.3 F30-39 Will Run For Beer
46. 259 Sarah Johnson 00:31:42.5 00:13:12.7 F10&U
47. 240 Aiden Dcosta 00:31:58.6 00:13:28.8 M10&U
48. 245 Larry Harris 00:32:15.6 00:13:45.8 M50-59 OLM Choir 1
49. 196 Brian Cancio 00:32:26.9 00:13:57.1 M40-49 Cubs Crew
50. 192 Julianna Romero 00:32:51.2 00:14:21.4 F11-14 Team Romero
51. 177 Kinsey Kelch 00:32:56.9 00:14:27.1 F11-14 Team Kelch
52. 103 Neal Wanat 00:32:58.7 00:14:28.9 M30-39 No
53. 112 Barbi Mathews 00:33:01.3 00:14:31.5 F40-49 Jensi's Keepers
54. 142 Molly Gruman 00:33:36.9 00:15:07.1 F11-14 Team Gruman
55. 250 Max Staples 00:33:51.9 00:15:22.1 M50-59 OLM Choir 1
56. 263 Petey Briggs 00:33:58.7 00:15:28.9 F60-69
57. 171 Mike Camarata 00:35:16.1 00:16:46.3 M40-49
58. 172 Mary Atto 00:35:35.2 00:17:05.4 F50-59
59. 167 Yvonne Morin 00:35:47.4 00:17:17.6 F40-49 The Morins
60. 251 Madeline Zehnal 00:36:24.4 00:17:54.6 F20-29
61. 258 Jamie Johnson 00:36:30.5 00:18:00.7 F30-39
62. 191 John Romero 00:36:52.5 00:18:22.7 M50-59 Team Romero
63. 141 Jackie Gruman 00:37:25.5 00:18:55.7 F20-29 Team Gruman
64. 133 Kaden Alavi 00:37:27.7 00:18:57.9 M11-14 Moms Making Me
65. 164 Ian Cox 00:37:38.5 00:19:08.7 M10&U Fastest five
66. 246 Traci Harris 00:38:02.1 00:19:32.3 F50-59 OLM Choir 1
67. 197 Will Cancio 00:38:09.0 00:19:39.2 M11-14 Cubs Crew
68. 194 Kim Cancio 00:38:15.3 00:19:45.5 F40-49 Cubs Crew
69. 242 Marcella Cavour 00:38:17.5 00:19:47.7 F40-49 CAVOUR
70. 159 Mackenzie Ondrejcak 00:38:54.3 00:20:24.5 F11-14
71. 158 Heather Ondrejcak 00:39:12.3 00:20:42.5 F40-49
72. 173 Krista Kelch 00:39:16.1 00:20:46.3 F50-59 Team Kelch
73. 266 Jason Wojdyla 00:40:34.0 00:22:04.2 M3
74. 273 Sergio Zalasar 00:40:38.4 00:22:08.6 M40-49
75. 249 Shirley Staples 00:42:45.4 00:24:15.6 F50-59 OLM Choir 1
76. 107 Carol Bishop 00:43:15.1 00:24:45.3 F40-49
77. 175 Kayla Kelch 00:43:23.2 00:24:53.4 F15-19 Team Kelch
78. 174 Joseph Kelch 00:43:25.6 00:24:55.8 M40-49 Team Kelch
79. 109 Eva Lavery 00:44:49.6 00:26:19.8 F10&U
80. 108 Regina Lavery 00:44:56.9 00:26:27.1 F40-49
81. 163 Zoe Cox 00:45:00.4 00:26:30.6 F11-14 Fastest five
82. 198 Kalissa Tan 00:45:20.4 00:26:50.6 F11-14 Cubs Crew
83. 165 Eva Cox 00:45:54.4 00:27:24.6 F10&U Fastest five
84. 162 C. J. Cox 00:46:06.9 00:27:37.1 M40-49 Fastest five
85. 154 Jessica Laverdure 00:46:09.1 00:27:39.3 F11-14 Mom's Making Me
86. 136 Megan Mitchell 00:46:18.8 00:27:49.0 F20-29 PITA's
87. 1953 Unnamed Racer 00:46:22.5 00:27:52.7
88. 153 Alyssa Omalley 00:46:24.6 00:27:54.8 F11-14 Mom's Making Me
89. 157 Caitlyn Sullivan 00:46:27.9 00:27:58.1 F20-29 AARP
90. 155 Caitlyn Kirkwood 00:46:35.3 00:28:05.5 F11-14 Mom's Making Me
91. 152 Ellie Sullivan 00:46:40.8 00:28:11.0 F11-14 Mom's Making Me
92. 178 Julianne Matsie 00:46:50.3 00:28:20.5 F60-69
T93. 260 Cori Cidlik 00:47:17.5 00:28:47.7 F40-49
T93. 261 Kelli Jo Wright 00:47:17.5 00:28:47.7 F40-49
95. 179 Susan Dixon 00:47:33.2 00:29:03.4 F70&O
T96. 244 Michaella Cavour 00:47:44.8 00:29:15.0 F10&U CAVOUR
T96. 132 Caryn Alavi 00:47:44.8 00:29:15.0 F40-49 AARP
98. 120 Jennifer Sullivan 00:48:06.1 00:29:36.3 F50-59 AARP
99. 241 Renato Cavour 00:48:12.3 00:29:42.5 M40-49 CAVOUR
100. 253 Phillip Dominguez 00:49:42.9 00:31:13.1 M15-19 OLM Choir II
T101. 106 Patricia Harwood 00:50:32.1 00:32:02.3 F50-59
T101. 134 David Dreyfus 00:50:32.1 00:32:02.3 M50-59 AARP
103. 147 Stephanie Senz 00:50:39.4 00:32:09.6 F30-39 We Say Hey!
T104. 125 Charles Clark 00:50:58.0 00:32:28.2 M50-59
T105. 122 Eric Voss 00:50:58.0 00:32:28.2 M50-59 PITA's
T106. 123 Delaney Voss 00:50:58.0 00:32:28.2 F20-29 PITA's
T106. 121 Jen Fuchs 00:50:58.0 00:32:28.2 F40-49 PITA's
T108. 254 Rich Weizeorick 00:51:23.6 00:32:53.8 M50-59 OLM Choir II
T108. 252 Min Dominguez 00:51:23.6 00:32:53.8 F15-19 OLM Choir II
110. 139 Lisa Gruman 00:51:29.1 00:32:59.3 F40-49 Team Gruman
111. 255 Tom Vauruska 00:51:31.0 00:33:01.2 M50-59 OLM Choir II
112. 102 Sarah Wanat 00:52:48.6 00:34:18.8 F30-39 No
113. 105 Megan Berthoud 00:52:54.2 00:34:24.4 F30-39 No
114. 104 John-Marc Berthoud 00:52:57.4 00:34:27.6 M40-49 No
115. 145 Amanda Walters 00:53:09.5 00:34:39.7 F30-39
T116. 143 Jeannette Niro 00:55:15.8 00:36:46.0 F40-49
T117. 138 Connie Schumann 00:55:15.8 00:36:46.0 F40-49
T118. 161 Shellie Cox 00:55:15.8 00:36:46.0 F40-49 Fastest five
T118. 144 Laurie Fosen 00:55:15.8 00:36:46.0 F40-49
T120. 149 Edna Soto 01:00:39.7 00:42:09.9 F40-49 We Say Hey!
T120. 148 Ide Diaz 01:00:39.7 00:42:09.9 F40-49 We Say Hey!
122. 117 Erlita Fadlia 01:00:47.5 00:42:17.7 F30-39
T123. 118 Andres Chaidez 01:00:53.7 00:42:23.9 M60-69
T123. 119 Rafaela Chaidez 01:00:53.7 00:42:23.9 F50-59
125. 188 Dale Meredith 01:00:57.0 00:42:27.2 M70&O Will Run For Beer