Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 7 Alex Hickman 00:08:58.6 00:00:00.0 Short Distance - 500m
2. 2 Xyron Burns 00:09:10.7 00:00:12.1 Short Distance - 500m
3. 16 Alannah Mcguinness 00:09:22.4 00:00:23.8 Short Distance - 500m
4. 3 Aidan Carson 00:10:09.3 00:01:10.7 Short Distance - 500m
5. 21 Angela Trist 00:10:31.0 00:01:32.4 Short Distance - 500m
6. 10 Corbin Hooper 00:10:56.9 00:01:58.3 Short Distance - 500m
7. 20 Summer Trist 00:11:00.7 00:02:02.1 Short Distance - 500m
8. 22 Skye Trist 00:11:12.1 00:02:13.5 Short Distance - 500m
9. 47 Liam Maguire 00:11:14.7 00:02:16.1 Short Distance - 500m
10. 78 Agatha Weston 00:11:51.7 00:02:53.1 Short Distance - 500m
11. 23 Elizabeth Webb 00:11:52.0 00:02:53.4 Short Distance - 500m
12. 1 Charlotte Bell 00:11:56.0 00:02:57.4 Short Distance - 500m
13. 9 Matthew Hickman 00:12:39.2 00:03:40.6 Short Distance - 500m
14. 29 Louis Clark 00:13:07.2 00:04:08.6 Medium Distance - 1000m
15. 24 Albert Webb 00:13:24.9 00:04:26.3 Short Distance - 500m
16. 14 Nicole Mcclelland 00:13:28.6 00:04:30.0 Short Distance - 500m
17. 65 Jack Simmons 00:13:40.7 00:04:42.1 Short Distance - 500m
18. 187 Will Taylor 00:15:12.7 00:06:14.1 Medium Distance - 1000m
19. 46 Angela Maguire 00:15:18.2 00:06:19.6 Short Distance - 500m
20. 81 Adam Worthington 00:15:42.3 00:06:43.7 Medium Distance - 1000m
21. 64 William Simmons 00:15:56.8 00:06:58.2 Medium Distance - 1000m
22. 33 Mackenzie Ellis 00:16:11.1 00:07:12.5 Medium Distance - 1000m
T23. 45 Joel Maguire 00:16:40.7 00:07:42.1 Short Distance - 500m
T23. 142 Joel Maguire 00:16:40.7 00:07:42.1 Short Distance - 500m
25. 57 Lorraine Porter-Bishop 00:16:45.4 00:07:46.8 Medium Distance - 1000m
26. 71 Lilly Van Keulen 00:16:49.0 00:07:50.4 Medium Distance - 1000m
27. 195 David Carley 00:16:52.0 00:07:53.4 Medium Distance - 1000m
28. 74 Phil Washbourn 00:17:34.5 00:08:35.9 Medium Distance - 1000m
29. 53 Nicky Page 00:17:41.2 00:08:42.6 Medium Distance - 1000m
30. 31 Hannah Drury 00:17:50.3 00:08:51.7 Medium Distance - 1000m
31. 72 James W 00:17:56.0 00:08:57.4 Medium Distance - 1000m
32. 59 Millie Jayne Reed 00:18:05.9 00:09:07.3 Medium Distance - 1000m
33. 38 Kevin Iles 00:18:14.9 00:09:16.3 Medium Distance - 1000m
34. 193 Steve Marchan 00:18:35.3 00:09:36.7 Medium Distance - 1000m
35. 40 Andrea Kempthorne 00:18:40.0 00:09:41.4 Medium Distance - 1000m
T36. 107 Brody Edwards 00:19:26.1 00:10:27.5 Short Distance - 500m
T36. 32 Brody Edwards 00:19:26.1 00:10:27.5 Short Distance - 500m
38. 191 Tim Clous 00:19:33.2 00:10:34.6 Medium Distance - 1000m
39. 54 Libby Parkes 00:19:36.1 00:10:37.5 Medium Distance - 1000m
40. 80 Brad Williamson 00:19:41.9 00:10:43.3 Medium Distance - 1000m
41. 44 Anthony Lineham 00:19:44.4 00:10:45.8 Medium Distance - 1000m
42. 60 Megan Rossiter 00:20:11.0 00:11:12.4 Medium Distance - 1000m
43. 190 Fiona Gilroy 00:20:20.6 00:11:22.0 Medium Distance - 1000m
44. 25 Max Wright 00:20:25.8 00:11:27.2 Medium Distance - 1000m
45. 55 Steve Pearce 00:20:37.9 00:11:39.3 Medium Distance - 1000m
46. 202 John Van Opzeeland 00:20:43.9 00:11:45.3 Medium Distance - 1000m
47. 79 Glyn Williams 00:20:52.2 00:11:53.6 Medium Distance - 1000m
48. 43 James Lindsay 00:21:00.2 00:12:01.6 Medium Distance - 1000m
49. 37 Mel Hunt 00:21:06.8 00:12:08.2 Medium Distance - 1000m
50. 42 Kate Lamont 00:21:10.2 00:12:11.6 Medium Distance - 1000m
51. 41 Steve Lamont 00:21:12.2 00:12:13.6 Medium Distance - 1000m
52. 51 Lauren Moir 00:21:14.7 00:12:16.1 Medium Distance - 1000m
53. 201 Hannah Mckerars 00:21:20.1 00:12:21.5 Medium Distance - 1000m
54. 52 Kate Moir 00:21:26.3 00:12:27.7 Medium Distance - 1000m
55. 28 Julia Bullen 00:21:56.8 00:12:58.2 Medium Distance - 1000m
56. 199 Alice Hay 00:22:00.6 00:13:02.0 Medium Distance - 1000m
57. 192 Amy Chey 00:22:03.9 00:13:05.3 Medium Distance - 1000m
58. 49 Peter Mcleod 00:22:08.0 00:13:09.4 Medium Distance - 1000m
59. 104 Joanne Deely 00:22:23.6 00:13:25.0 Medium Distance - 1000m
60. 188 Monty Hodge 00:22:28.2 00:13:29.6 Medium Distance - 1000m
61. 73 Amaria Frances Waretini-Thomas 00:22:32.3 00:13:33.7 Medium Distance - 1000m
62. 62 Sabine Schweitzer 00:22:36.7 00:13:38.1 Medium Distance - 1000m
63. 189 Sadie Scott 00:23:28.9 00:14:30.3 Medium Distance - 1000m
64. 36 Enzo Gordon 00:24:25.1 00:15:26.5 Medium Distance - 1000m
65. 48 Sheena Mcleod 00:25:32.7 00:16:34.1 Medium Distance - 1000m
66. 61 Louise Schollum 00:26:50.0 00:17:51.4 Medium Distance - 1000m
67. 148 Marshall Mcneice 00:27:36.6 00:18:38.0 Long Distance 2000m
68. 185 Laura Wood 00:27:57.9 00:18:59.3 Long Distance 2000m
69. 120 Lynette Griffiths 00:29:08.5 00:20:09.9 Long Distance 2000m
70. 92 Leah Berquist 00:29:20.5 00:20:21.9 Long Distance 2000m
71. 138 Simon Laurie 00:29:30.0 00:20:31.4 Long Distance 2000m
72. 152 Matthew Nash 00:29:42.1 00:20:43.5 Long Distance 2000m
73. 169 Laura Siddall 00:29:47.0 00:20:48.4 Long Distance 2000m
74. 173 Ben Squires 00:29:51.3 00:20:52.7 Long Distance 2000m
75. 93 Andrew Brady 00:29:56.6 00:20:58.0 Long Distance 2000m
76. 154 Richard Obrien 00:30:04.8 00:21:06.2 Long Distance 2000m
77. 118 Chris Gordon 00:30:14.0 00:21:15.4 Long Distance 2000m
78. 136 Indy Kraal 00:30:20.5 00:21:21.9 Long Distance 2000m
79. 84 Hamish Allan 00:30:23.4 00:21:24.8 Long Distance 2000m
80. 167 Abby Shaw 00:30:25.8 00:21:27.2 Long Distance 2000m
81. 85 Kath Atkin 00:31:11.1 00:22:12.5 Long Distance 2000m
82. 139 Rob Liddell 00:31:58.6 00:23:00.0 Long Distance 2000m
83. 175 Karen Tait 00:33:21.4 00:24:22.8 Medium Distance - 1000m
84. 133 John Johnston 00:33:43.8 00:24:45.2 Long Distance 2000m
85. 115 Laurence Gay 00:33:48.2 00:24:49.6 Long Distance 2000m
86. 177 Grant Tyrrell 00:33:54.5 00:24:55.9 Long Distance 2000m
87. 89 Liz Beaglehole 00:34:06.5 00:25:07.9 Long Distance 2000m
88. 102 Andy Crump 00:34:09.8 00:25:11.2 Long Distance 2000m
89. 77 Eve Weston 00:34:41.9 00:25:43.3 Long Distance 2000m
90. 114 Neil Gard 00:34:45.0 00:25:46.4 Long Distance 2000m
91. 98 Hayley Buckley 00:34:49.6 00:25:51.0 Long Distance 2000m
92. 126 Rob Howell 00:34:56.0 00:25:57.4 Long Distance 2000m
93. 67 Leni Smith 00:34:59.6 00:26:01.0 Medium Distance - 1000m
94. 163 Amanda Robinson 00:35:02.4 00:26:03.8 Long Distance 2000m
95. 112 Scott Fletcher 00:35:13.4 00:26:14.8 Long Distance 2000m
96. 197 Stefanie Haussler 00:35:15.9 00:26:17.3 Long Distance 2000m
97. 96 Stu Bryce 00:35:24.1 00:26:25.5 Long Distance 2000m
98. 113 Rob Fusellier 00:35:26.7 00:26:28.1 Long Distance 2000m
99. 124 Marie Hill 00:35:29.7 00:26:31.1 Long Distance 2000m
100. 156 Samantha Owles 00:35:35.8 00:26:37.2 Long Distance 2000m
101. 160 Ben Reid 00:35:37.9 00:26:39.3 Long Distance 2000m
102. 121 Gail Harvey-Heyward 00:35:46.2 00:26:47.6 Long Distance 2000m
103. 198 Frank Macdonald 00:35:49.3 00:26:50.7 Long Distance 2000m
104. 137 Peter Lambert 00:35:51.4 00:26:52.8 Long Distance 2000m
105. 205 Tona Geroge 00:35:58.0 00:26:59.4 Long Distance 2000m
106. 194 Nadia Maclare 00:36:20.5 00:27:21.9 Long Distance 2000m
107. 196 Kerry Newton 00:37:10.6 00:28:12.0 Long Distance 2000m
108. 140 Emily Mabin 00:37:14.1 00:28:15.5 Long Distance 2000m
109. 158 Chris Pfahlert 00:37:15.4 00:28:16.8 Long Distance 2000m
110. 145 Douglas Marshall 00:37:30.4 00:28:31.8 Long Distance 2000m
111. 132 Emma Johns 00:37:43.9 00:28:45.3 Long Distance 2000m
112. 129 Kevin Hunt 00:37:51.0 00:28:52.4 Long Distance 2000m
113. 204 Dean Thomson 00:37:56.6 00:28:58.0 Long Distance 2000m
114. 95 Lynn Brown 00:37:58.6 00:29:00.0 Long Distance 2000m
115. 125 Damian Holmes 00:38:01.3 00:29:02.7 Long Distance 2000m
116. 200 Georgie Inglis 00:38:11.9 00:29:13.3 Long Distance 2000m
117. 134 Greg Jones 00:38:26.7 00:29:28.1 Long Distance 2000m
118. 111 Peter Fitzweijers 00:38:28.3 00:29:29.7 Long Distance 2000m
119. 122 David Hepburn 00:38:30.4 00:29:31.8 Long Distance 2000m
120. 164 Chris Rossiter 00:38:36.4 00:29:37.8 Long Distance 2000m
121. 149 Wayne Millow 00:38:38.8 00:29:40.2 Long Distance 2000m
122. 105 Mark Dineen 00:38:40.9 00:29:42.3 Long Distance 2000m
123. 69 Warwick Taylor 00:38:43.3 00:29:44.7 Long Distance 2000m
124. 101 Emma Crichton 00:39:09.3 00:30:10.7 Long Distance 2000m
125. 91 Jane Beesley 00:39:11.3 00:30:12.7 Long Distance 2000m
126. 159 Trix Raybould 00:39:22.9 00:30:24.3 Long Distance 2000m
127. 166 Hamish Scott 00:39:27.5 00:30:28.9 Long Distance 2000m
128. 174 Kathie Stobbs 00:39:37.2 00:30:38.6 Long Distance 2000m
129. 147 Dee Mccarthy 00:39:39.0 00:30:40.4 Long Distance 2000m
130. 100 Kylie Cox 00:40:22.1 00:31:23.5 Long Distance 2000m
131. 181 Tracey Watson 00:40:33.2 00:31:34.6 Long Distance 2000m
132. 155 Ginni Orr 00:41:11.4 00:32:12.8 Long Distance 2000m
133. 123 Tony Herring 00:41:21.5 00:32:22.9 Long Distance 2000m
134. 178 Alannah Vickery 00:41:37.2 00:32:38.6 Long Distance 2000m
135. 99 Michael Bullen 00:41:40.4 00:32:41.8 Long Distance 2000m
136. 106 Janfrey Doak 00:41:43.1 00:32:44.5 Long Distance 2000m
137. 179 Nadine Voice 00:41:46.4 00:32:47.8 Long Distance 2000m
138. 206 Aaron Giller 00:41:49.1 00:32:50.5 Long Distance 2000m
139. 172 Graeme Smith 00:41:52.3 00:32:53.7 Long Distance 2000m
140. 109 Edward Enersen 00:41:54.3 00:32:55.7 Long Distance 2000m
141. 131 Claire Jackson 00:41:57.8 00:32:59.2 Long Distance 2000m
142. 151 Wayne Morriss 00:42:17.3 00:33:18.7 Long Distance 2000m
143. 97 Kate Bryce 00:42:21.2 00:33:22.6 Long Distance 2000m
144. 88 Tracey Barr 00:42:41.8 00:33:43.2 Long Distance 2000m
145. 90 Sue Beale 00:43:20.9 00:34:22.3 Long Distance 2000m
146. 161 Julie Richards 00:43:39.7 00:34:41.1 Long Distance 2000m
147. 135 Mike King 00:44:47.6 00:35:49.0 Long Distance 2000m
148. 203 Allamanda Faatose 00:45:08.3 00:36:09.7 Long Distance 2000m
149. 83 Angela Abel 00:45:28.8 00:36:30.2 Long Distance 2000m
150. 141 Bryar Mackenzie 00:45:36.6 00:36:38.0 Long Distance 2000m
151. 165 Linda Rowe 00:45:43.6 00:36:45.0 Long Distance 2000m
152. 119 Erin Gray 00:48:43.6 00:39:45.0 Long Distance 2000m
153. 108 Dahlene Edwards 00:48:47.3 00:39:48.7 Long Distance 2000m
154. 150 Zarnia Morrison 00:50:55.7 00:41:57.1 Long Distance 2000m
155. 94 Rebecca Brooks 00:52:07.4 00:43:08.8 Long Distance 2000m
156. 162 Jeff Roberts 00:53:13.6 00:44:15.0 Long Distance 2000m
157. 50 Liz Millow 00:53:28.5 00:44:29.9 Medium Distance - 1000m
158. 184 Jayde Woo 00:55:31.5 00:46:32.9 Long Distance 2000m