Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 136 Tyler Tanaka 00:20:25.9 00:00:00.0 M 10-14
2. 116 Kyle Jackson 00:20:54.0 00:00:28.1 M 30-39
3. 128 Demarcus Cannon 00:22:41.4 00:02:15.5 M 30-39
4. 112 Jacob Marrero 00:22:52.0 00:02:26.1 M 20-29
5. 145 Justin Love 00:23:47.0 00:03:21.1 M 15-19
6. 135 Chris Woodson 00:23:48.3 00:03:22.4 M 20-29
7. 152 Jacob Conley 00:24:28.5 00:04:02.6 M 20-29
8. 162 Jake Walters 00:24:34.0 00:04:08.1 M 10-14
9. 141 Heather Scullen 00:24:38.6 00:04:12.7 F 30-39
10. 158 R. Lee Sharma 00:25:52.2 00:05:26.3 F 40-49
11. 139 Beverly Lovelady 00:25:56.2 00:05:30.3 F 40-49
12. 104 Reese Howell 00:26:20.3 00:05:54.4 M 30-39
13. 163 Angie Walters 00:26:39.6 00:06:13.7 F 40-49
14. 108 Ron Sanders 00:26:59.3 00:06:33.4 M 50-59
15. 157 Shashi Sharma 00:27:27.6 00:07:01.7 M 40-49
16. 140 Leah Stinespring 00:27:30.4 00:07:04.5 F 20-29
17. 122 Melinda Clanton 00:27:50.5 00:07:24.6 F 40-49
18. 115 Matt Shiver 00:28:30.8 00:08:04.9 M 30-39
19. 138 Barbara Kozak 00:29:41.8 00:09:15.9 F 30-39
20. 106 Wanda Markie-Hunter 00:30:06.3 00:09:40.4 F 50-59
21. 103 Sarah Howell 00:30:13.3 00:09:47.4 F 30-39
22. 160 Linda Blythe 00:30:50.8 00:10:24.9 F 40-49
23. 117 Whitney Shiver 00:31:17.8 00:10:51.9 F 10-14
24. 134 Trey Gafford 00:31:21.5 00:10:55.6 M 50-59
25. 126 Shavonda Mclean 00:31:26.9 00:11:01.0 F 30-39
26. 105 Cathy Merrick 00:31:42.4 00:11:16.5 F 50-59
27. 113 Tiffany Jacobs 00:31:45.8 00:11:19.9 F 40-49
T28. 169 Carly Quina 00:32:22.2 00:11:56.3 F 20-29
T28. 168 Nick Ross 00:32:22.2 00:11:56.3 M 20-29
30. 144 Maggi Clark 00:32:33.9 00:12:08.0 F 20-29
31. 143 Anna Simpson 00:32:43.8 00:12:17.9 F 15-19
32. 149 Madison Buchta 00:32:50.0 00:12:24.1 F 10-14
33. 118 Max Shiver 00:32:58.4 00:12:32.5 M Under 10
34. 137 Shirley Lazenby 00:33:33.7 00:13:07.8 F 50-59
35. 167 Christopher Mclean 00:34:17.5 00:13:51.6 M 50-59
36. 203 Ryan Murray 00:36:15.1 00:15:49.2 M 40-49
37. 146 Emily Bradbury 00:37:00.3 00:16:34.4 F 15-19
T38. 101 Carol Gudauskas 00:37:14.2 00:16:48.3 F 40-49
T38. 102 Hannah Gudauskas 00:37:14.2 00:16:48.3 F 20-29
40. 125 Alex Crowley 00:37:22.1 00:16:56.2 F 10-14
41. 148 Elizabeth Cantrell 00:38:12.7 00:17:46.8 F 30-39
42. 107 Leesa Sanford 00:38:40.5 00:18:14.6 F 50-59
43. 127 Rhonda Davis 00:39:00.1 00:18:34.2 F 50-59
44. 124 Gerry Crowley 00:39:05.2 00:18:39.3 M 50-59
45. 150 Donald Cawthon 00:40:55.1 00:20:29.2 M 20-29
46. 155 Jackie Cawthon 00:40:57.1 00:20:31.2 F 20-29
47. 156 Luke Mcginnis 00:42:45.2 00:22:19.3 M 10-14
48. 111 Dianne Harrelson 00:42:54.7 00:22:28.8 F 60 and Over
T49. 161 Deidre Fenn 00:43:41.1 00:23:15.2 F 30-39
T49. 164 Jay Walters 00:43:41.1 00:23:15.2 M 40-49
T51. 153 Brittnie Conley 00:48:06.1 00:27:40.2 F 20-29
T51. 154 Katie Metcalfe 00:48:06.1 00:27:40.2 F 20-29
53. 159 Joseph Hayes 00:50:16.4 00:29:50.5 M 50-59
54. 114 Lisa Shiver 00:50:40.1 00:30:14.2 F 40-49
55. 151 Carolyn Cawthon 00:53:44.7 00:33:18.8 F 40-49
T56. 142 Kim Sharpton 00:57:22.7 00:36:56.8 F 40-49
T56. 129 Julie Sosebee 00:57:22.7 00:36:56.8 F 40-49
58. 109 Larry James 00:57:48.3 00:37:22.4 M 60 and Over
59. 110 Linda James 00:58:30.7 00:38:04.8 F 60 and Over
60. 166 Yolanda Alexander 01:03:42.3 00:43:16.4 F 20-29
61. 147 Danielle Hudson 01:03:57.6 00:43:31.7 F 40-49
62. 165 Luella Mclean 01:06:29.9 00:46:04.0 F 60 and Over