Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ±
1. 178 Brian Hosty 00:34:56.2 00:00:00.0
2. 173 Nick Harris 00:37:40.6 00:02:44.4
3. 62 Gareth Jenkins 00:39:24.0 00:04:27.8
4. 99 Keith Blackman 00:40:48.9 00:05:52.7
5. 177 Delme Price 00:42:23.4 00:07:27.2
6. 181 James Roedemer 00:42:27.6 00:07:31.4
7. 103 David Sinclair 00:42:32.5 00:07:36.3
8. 182 Ryan Spencer 00:43:51.6 00:08:55.4
9. 120 Martyn Driscoll 00:45:46.5 00:10:50.3
10. 124 Myles Povey 00:46:16.2 00:11:20.0
T11. 66 Helen Trollope 00:46:23.9 00:11:27.7
T11. 136 Sian Parry 00:46:23.9 00:11:27.7
13. 63 Guy Mawson 00:47:20.9 00:12:24.7
14. 90 Juliet Amner 00:47:58.3 00:13:02.1
15. 2 Alison Gwyther 00:48:06.8 00:13:10.6
16. 140 Simon Watts 00:48:17.5 00:13:21.3
17. 7 Andy Mott 00:48:21.9 00:13:25.7
18. 16 Non Davies 00:48:42.1 00:13:45.9
19. 108 Lewis Nash 00:48:47.0 00:13:50.8
T20. 127 Rhys Dowling 00:49:12.9 00:14:16.7
T20. 170 Wayne Enticott 00:49:12.9 00:14:16.7
T22. 5 Andrew Paul 00:49:27.6 00:14:31.4
T22. 34 Catherine Bufton 00:49:27.6 00:14:31.4
24. 102 Lee Harding 00:49:35.8 00:14:39.6
25. 185 Jane Allely 00:50:22.7 00:15:26.5
26. 80 Michael Gwynne 00:51:55.7 00:16:59.5
T27. 104 Leigh Simmonds 00:52:29.6 00:17:33.4
T27. 133 Sarah Warner 00:52:29.6 00:17:33.4
29. 96 Katie Healey 00:52:49.3 00:17:53.1
30. 171 Pat Searle 00:53:42.3 00:18:46.1
T31. 172 Tom Hopkins 00:54:06.6 00:19:10.4
T31. 183 Steve Ryan 00:54:06.6 00:19:10.4
T33. 22 Bryony Williams 00:55:25.4 00:20:29.2
T33. 26 Carra Carter 00:55:25.4 00:20:29.2
T35. 17 Nick Armstead 00:56:30.2 00:21:34.0
T35. 41 Charlotte Dewey 00:56:30.2 00:21:34.0
T37. 180 Jenny Scoble 00:57:12.2 00:22:16.0
T38. 116 Marianne Jenkins 00:57:12.2 00:22:16.0
T38. 179 Katie Scoble 00:57:12.2 00:22:16.0
T40. 174 Meg Backstedt 00:57:36.6 00:22:40.4
T40. 175 Lucy Hart 00:57:36.6 00:22:40.4
T42. 52 Dhana Caple 00:59:03.6 00:24:07.4
T43. 118 Mark Odare 00:59:03.6 00:24:07.4
T44. 113 Lisa Williams 00:59:03.6 00:24:07.4
T45. 139 Sian Lennon 00:59:03.6 00:24:07.4
T45. 168 Emma Tulk-Morgan 00:59:03.6 00:24:07.4
T47. 186 Bethan Parsons 01:01:42.1 00:26:45.9
T48. 156 Tom Taylor 01:01:42.1 00:26:45.9
T48. 153 Sian Taylor 01:01:42.1 00:26:45.9
T50. 184 David Morris 01:02:08.2 00:27:12.0
T50. 143 Suzanne Fancourt 01:02:08.2 00:27:12.0
52. 115 Margaret Hughes 01:03:52.2 00:28:56.0
T53. 72 Jenny Edwards 01:07:22.1 00:32:25.9
T54. 69 Helen Fisher 01:07:22.1 00:32:25.9
T54. 176 Rachelle Wheeler 01:07:22.1 00:32:25.9
T56. 64 Helen Welch 01:07:55.7 00:32:59.5
T57. 78 Jo Gwynne 01:07:55.7 00:32:59.5
T57. 128 Sara Kelly 01:07:55.7 00:32:59.5
T59. 188 Emma Williams 01:09:12.4 00:34:16.2
T59. 187 Sarah Pepper 01:09:12.4 00:34:16.2
T61. 100 Kerry Cope 01:14:01.7 00:39:05.5
T61. 169 Andy Reakes 01:14:01.7 00:39:05.5