Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 922 Mari Grøtli Svergja 00:05:21.7 00:00:00.0 Kvikne IL
2. 819 Emilie Flo Stavik 00:05:22.7 00:00:01.0 Markane IL
3. 808 Emma Axelsson 00:05:29.4 00:00:07.7 Oppegård IL
T4. 856 Ane-Marie Berget Hareland 00:05:32.0 00:00:10.3 Dombås IL
T4. 909 Karoline Wergeland Kvestad 00:05:32.0 00:00:10.3 Runar IL
6. 882 Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen 00:05:32.5 00:00:10.8 Lyn Ski
7. 919 Anna Espeli 00:05:34.9 00:00:13.2 Geilo IL
8. 775 Ingerid Vadder 00:05:35.5 00:00:13.8 Morgedal IL
9. 772 Solveig Steen Hofstad 00:05:36.2 00:00:14.5 Mjøndalen IF
10. 825 Marie Risvoll Amundsen 00:05:36.8 00:00:15.1 Fauske IL Ski
11. 782 Janne Alseth 00:05:36.9 00:00:15.2 Haslum IL
12. 833 Gro Torsteinsrud 00:05:38.5 00:00:16.8 Fjellet IL
13. 906 Nora Doksrød 00:05:38.6 00:00:16.9 Runar IL
14. 850 Frida Fodstad 00:05:42.5 00:00:20.8 Eidsvold Værks Skiklub
15. 918 Hanne Sløgedal 00:05:43.6 00:00:21.9 Vindbjart IL
16. 852 Tuva Anine Brusveen-Jensen 00:05:44.2 00:00:22.5 Lyn Ski
17. 865 Ines Aloy-Lislerud 00:05:44.5 00:00:22.8 Njård
T18. 853 Maren Hjelmeset Kirkeeide 00:05:45.7 00:00:24.0 Markane IL
T18. 949 Maren Hjelmeset Kirkeeide 00:05:45.7 00:00:24.0 Markane IL
20. 787 Maja Ellefsrud 00:05:46.5 00:00:24.8 Nesodden IF - Ski
21. 785 Sigrid Vinjerui 00:05:50.3 00:00:28.6 Byrte IL
22. 783 Maren Halle Haugen 00:05:51.3 00:00:29.6 Runar IL
23. 897 Fredrikke Louise Donberg Nymoen 00:05:52.3 00:00:30.6 Heming IL
24. 938 Karen Skjæveland 00:05:52.6 00:00:30.9 Bjerkreim IL
25. 873 Nora Elisabeth Falster 00:05:54.0 00:00:32.3 Heming IL
26. 771 Henriette Nilssen 00:05:54.2 00:00:32.5 Gjelleråsen IF
27. 815 Carina Due 00:05:54.6 00:00:32.9 Kverneland Ski
28. 821 Gjendine Eidslott 00:05:55.7 00:00:34.0 Lyn Ski
29. 951 Alma Riiber 00:05:56.7 00:00:35.0 Røa IL
30. 797 Kine Evensen Rye-Holmboe 00:05:57.3 00:00:35.6 Oppegård IL
31. 935 Martine Ellefsen 00:05:57.7 00:00:36.0 Asker SK
32. 901 Nora Sødal Raastad 00:05:59.4 00:00:37.7 Lyn Ski
33. 800 Ida Molde Lappegard 00:06:00.0 00:00:38.3 Fjellet IL
34. 840 Thelma Olea Gaarder 00:06:00.1 00:00:38.4 Nittedal IL
35. 905 Pia Young Vik 00:06:00.2 00:00:38.5 Vestre Akers SK
36. 794 Regine Gotaas 00:06:00.6 00:00:38.9 Njård
37. 923 Marie Rekeland 00:06:00.9 00:00:39.2 Bjerkreim IL
38. 829 Merete Sperstad 00:06:02.0 00:00:40.3 Haslum IL
39. 776 Julie Jeistad 00:06:02.7 00:00:41.0 Lismarka Skilag
40. 805 Kristine Kvamme 00:06:02.9 00:00:41.2 Søre Ål IL
T41. 874 Martine Smedsrud 00:06:03.8 00:00:42.1 Eidsvold Værks Skiklub
T41. 790 Marianne Haug 00:06:03.8 00:00:42.1 Bjerke IL Ski
43. 839 Christina Osnes-Ringen 00:06:04.9 00:00:43.2 Lyn Ski
44. 890 Celina Rytterager Aas 00:06:06.0 00:00:44.3 Fet SK
45. 916 Dina Lidahl Lillejordet 00:06:07.6 00:00:45.9 Vang Skiløperforening
46. 866 Annika Dahl 00:06:07.9 00:00:46.2 Andebu IL
47. 820 Marie Molde Lappegard 00:06:08.1 00:00:46.4 Fjellet IL
48. 799 Thea Johansen 00:06:08.2 00:00:46.5 Fet SK
49. 811 Johanna Ågesen Tofte 00:06:09.6 00:00:47.9 Kjelsås IL
50. 926 Eiril Lystad Linderud 00:06:09.9 00:00:48.2 Ål IL
51. 816 Netta Bar-Nathan 00:06:11.4 00:00:49.7 Høybråten og Stovner IL
52. 943 Frida Haugstad 00:06:13.4 00:00:51.7 Kverneland Ski
53. 804 Emma Bangstad Bergersen 00:06:13.5 00:00:51.8 Hamar SK
54. 924 Mari Haugenes Elvestad 00:06:13.9 00:00:52.2 Skarphedin IL
55. 849 Victoria Hammersmark Nitteberg 00:06:14.1 00:00:52.4 Nesodden IF - Ski
56. 784 Birgit Dorthea Kleppa Madslien 00:06:14.7 00:00:53.0 Lillehammer Skiklub
57. 843 Marie Glomnes Rudi 00:06:14.9 00:00:53.2 Njård
58. 870 Ina Halle Haugen 00:06:15.4 00:00:53.7 Runar IL
59. 932 Sofie Torvet 00:06:16.6 00:00:54.9 Mjøndalen IF
60. 867 Tiril Flagstad 00:06:17.1 00:00:55.4 Vang Skiløperforening
61. 921 Eline Turmo Uhlen 00:06:17.2 00:00:55.5 Lillehammer Skiklub
62. 766 Andrea Mohaugen 00:06:19.3 00:00:57.6 Bjerke IL Ski
63. 806 Hedda Carlsen 00:06:20.6 00:00:58.9 Fana IL
64. 774 Ingvild Brennhovd 00:06:21.3 00:00:59.6 Lyn Ski
65. 837 Mathilde Argel Jenssen 00:06:21.7 00:01:00.0 Njård
66. 931 Bertine Haneberg 00:06:21.8 00:01:00.1 Haslum IL
67. 858 Amalie Frigstad 00:06:22.0 00:01:00.3 Otra IL
68. 930 Siri Galtung Skar 00:06:22.2 00:01:00.5 Try ILet
69. 855 Andrea Holt Tønsberg 00:06:22.4 00:01:00.7 Fet SK
70. 778 Ingrid Brattabø 00:06:22.8 00:01:01.1 Kvam Langrenn- og Skiskyttarkl
71. 812 Lisa Fergusson Sørlien 00:06:23.6 00:01:01.9 Hakadal IL
72. 827 Maria Gjedrem 00:06:23.9 00:01:02.2 Bjerkreim IL
73. 824 Maria Masovn Haave 00:06:25.2 00:01:03.5 Lillehammer Skiklub
74. 832 Gabi Sørvik-Hansen 00:06:25.3 00:01:03.6 Oseberg Skilag
75. 818 Mia Jenny Nygaard Østreng 00:06:25.4 00:01:03.7 Gjerdrum IL - Ski
76. 823 Mia Halvorsen-Røgeberg 00:06:25.6 00:01:03.9 Haslum IL
77. 915 Elise Kankerud 00:06:25.8 00:01:04.1 Lillehammer Skiklub
78. 876 Karen Malena Kyllesø 00:06:26.3 00:01:04.6 Hjelmeland IL - ski
79. 798 Eline Bentsen 00:06:28.2 00:01:06.5 Vinger IL
80. 769 Eva Liheim Alfstad 00:06:29.3 00:01:07.6 Fossum IF
81. 936 Synne Selberg 00:06:30.2 00:01:08.5 Strømmen og Lillestrøm SK
82. 777 Catharina Larsen 00:06:30.7 00:01:09.0 Njård
T83. 879 Mathilde Skoglund Østvold 00:06:31.0 00:01:09.3 Vang Skiløperforening
T83. 880 Marie Meinert Rød 00:06:31.0 00:01:09.3 Oppegård IL
85. 907 Kristin Nordgård 00:06:31.9 00:01:10.2 Heddal IL
T86. 746 Ledig Startnr 00:06:33.1 00:01:11.4
T87. 745 Ledig Startnr 00:06:33.1 00:01:11.4
T88. 761 Ledig Startnr 00:06:33.1 00:01:11.4
T89. 749 Ledig Startnr 00:06:33.1 00:01:11.4
T90. 756 Ledig Startnr 00:06:33.1 00:01:11.4
T91. 751 Ledig Startnr 00:06:33.1 00:01:11.4
T92. 757 Ledig Startnr 00:06:33.1 00:01:11.4
T93. 747 Ledig Startnr 00:06:33.1 00:01:11.4
T94. 753 Ledig Startnr 00:06:33.1 00:01:11.4
T95. 762 Ledig Startnr 00:06:33.1 00:01:11.4
T96. 744 Ledig Startnr 00:06:33.1 00:01:11.4
T97. 748 Ledig Startnr 00:06:33.1 00:01:11.4
T98. 750 Ledig Startnr 00:06:33.1 00:01:11.4
T99. 755 Ledig Startnr 00:06:33.1 00:01:11.4
T100. 754 Ledig Startnr 00:06:33.1 00:01:11.4
T101. 752 Ledig Startnr 00:06:33.1 00:01:11.4
T102. 758 Ledig Startnr 00:06:33.1 00:01:11.4
T103. 759 Ledig Startnr 00:06:33.1 00:01:11.4
T104. 763 Ledig Startnr 00:06:33.1 00:01:11.4
T104. 760 Ledig Startnr 00:06:33.1 00:01:11.4
106. 841 Helena Vesteng 00:06:33.7 00:01:12.0 Svea Skilag
107. 814 Lea Sofie Bratland 00:06:34.0 00:01:12.3 Nittedal IL
108. 786 Vilde Langevei Halle 00:06:34.2 00:01:12.5 Runar IL
109. 809 Frida Solsrud 00:06:35.2 00:01:13.5 Kjelsås IL
110. 781 Selma Lima-Hogsnes 00:06:35.8 00:01:14.1 Asker SK
111. 838 Ida Roland 00:06:37.0 00:01:15.3 Vindbjart IL
112. 845 Hedda Madeleine Gjerstad 00:06:37.2 00:01:15.5 Runar IL
113. 789 Eline Prestmo 00:06:37.9 00:01:16.2 Lillehammer Skiklub
114. 895 Jenny Garden Rogstad 00:06:38.1 00:01:16.4 Njård
115. 950 Helene Martinsen 00:06:39.0 00:01:17.3 Fana IL
116. 862 Sara Engeskaug 00:06:39.3 00:01:17.6 MjøsSki
117. 941 Charlotte Halseth 00:06:40.5 00:01:18.8 Strømmen og Lillestrøm SK
118. 942 Viola Sofie Golberg 00:06:41.2 00:01:19.5 Njård
119. 947 Silje Helgesen Hovdedalen 00:06:42.4 00:01:20.7 Nybygda IL
120. 878 Sarah Michelle Lambertsen 00:06:42.8 00:01:21.1 Medkila Skilag
121. 857 Ida Mørch Myhre 00:06:43.1 00:01:21.4 Gjelleråsen IF
122. 854 Nora Hermine Slethaug 00:06:43.7 00:01:22.0 Fana IL
123. 836 Nina Cornelia Galgum 00:06:44.2 00:01:22.5 Vang Skiløperforening
124. 889 Aurora Aarekol 00:06:44.8 00:01:23.1 Vindafjord IL
125. 817 Ida Kristine Ringlund 00:06:44.9 00:01:23.2 Tormod Skilag
126. 846 Kristine Gøbel 00:06:45.3 00:01:23.6 Hernes IL
127. 847 Kristin Hansen 00:06:45.8 00:01:24.1 Njård
128. 871 Andrea Vikin 00:06:46.2 00:01:24.5 Rennebu IL
129. 834 Sigrid Kvandal Solberg 00:06:47.2 00:01:25.5 Ballangen Ski
130. 861 Tiril Myrmel-Johansen 00:06:47.7 00:01:26.0 Bækkelagets SK
131. 885 Hilde Kristine Flenes Ulven 00:06:48.0 00:01:26.3 Eina Sportsklubb
132. 788 Emma Dahlhaug Freng 00:06:48.5 00:01:26.8 Brøttum IL
133. 848 Kristina Masovn Haave 00:06:48.7 00:01:27.0 Lillehammer Skiklub
134. 920 Mia Emilie Berntsen 00:06:49.1 00:01:27.4 Vind IL
135. 844 Ana Delfi Strand 00:06:49.4 00:01:27.7 Sandnes IL
136. 917 Ingrid Øien 00:06:51.1 00:01:29.4 Vågå IL
137. 830 Ingrid Dragerengen 00:06:51.4 00:01:29.7 Raufoss IL Langrenn
138. 826 Mille Martinussen 00:06:52.6 00:01:30.9 Fossum IF
139. 860 Marina Trøen 00:06:53.2 00:01:31.5 Ålen IL
140. 946 Hedda Finne Byrløkken 00:06:53.7 00:01:32.0 Nittedal IL
141. 859 Eir Lynghammar 00:06:54.6 00:01:32.9 Hakadal IL
142. 892 Wilma Camille Iversen 00:06:55.5 00:01:33.8 Herkules Ski
143. 894 Live Johanne Thørud 00:06:56.8 00:01:35.1 Lørenskog SK
144. 864 Ragnhild Lovise Hagen Johnsgård 00:06:57.5 00:01:35.8 Lillehammer Skiklub
145. 835 Konstanse Moholth 00:06:57.7 00:01:36.0 IL Bevern
T146. 925 Fredrikke Jeppsson-Hovi 00:07:00.5 00:01:38.8 Strømmen og Lillestrøm SK
T146. 939 Thea Etterlid Lundekvam 00:07:00.5 00:01:38.8 Førde IL
148. 904 Emma Engehult 00:07:00.7 00:01:39.0 Heddal IL
149. 872 Pernille Grovassbakk 00:07:03.7 00:01:42.0 Siso IL
150. 944 Louise Tveito 00:07:04.1 00:01:42.4 Kaupanger IL
151. 908 Hedda Kleiven Eikeset 00:07:04.6 00:01:42.9 Førde IL
152. 899 Kristina Skaflestad Hegrenes 00:07:09.4 00:01:47.7 Førde IL
153. 934 Sofie Eide Sulusnes 00:07:09.5 00:01:47.8 Trøsken IL
154. 928 Hannah Eie-Stangeland 00:07:10.1 00:01:48.4 Sandnes IL
155. 927 Ragnhild Mathea Helmersen 00:07:11.2 00:01:49.5 Fet SK
156. 948 Celine Beckstrøm 00:07:11.5 00:01:49.8 Fossum IF
157. 802 Ingvild Willumstad Valvik 00:07:14.4 00:01:52.7 Siso IL
158. 801 Alva Barthel Sveen 00:07:19.2 00:01:57.5 Fossum IF
159. 933 Caroline Sanness 00:07:22.2 00:02:00.5 Bækkelagets SK
T160. 903 Albertine Thorsteinsen 00:07:24.0 00:02:02.3 Vang Skiløperforening
T160. 813 Helene Karlsen 00:07:24.0 00:02:02.3 Røa IL
162. 884 Ane Kjærnes 00:07:25.3 00:02:03.6 Hamar SK
163. 842 Kristina Langsethagen 00:07:25.7 00:02:04.0 Strandbygda IL
164. 765 Helene Skarphol Villadsen 00:07:26.1 00:02:04.4 IL Jardar
165. 793 Tuva Bratvold Fossen 00:07:29.8 00:02:08.1 Vikersund IF - Ski
166. 831 Martine Skjelsvik 00:07:30.2 00:02:08.5 Lillehammer Skiklub
167. 822 Julie Strand Aunan 00:07:31.2 00:02:09.5 Molde og Omegn IF - Ski
168. 937 Maria Rosendal 00:07:36.3 00:02:14.6 Skrautvål IL
169. 929 Siren Lohne Boehlke 00:07:37.7 00:02:16.0 Fossum IF
170. 803 Emilie K Jahre 00:07:37.8 00:02:16.1 Andebu IL
171. 807 Ingrid Rindal Strømmen 00:07:40.9 00:02:19.2 Brøttum IL
172. 893 Elisa Lyng Sandvik 00:07:46.2 00:02:24.5 Hjelmeland IL - ski
173. 791 Inga Kristoffersen 00:07:47.5 00:02:25.8 Ballangen Ski
174. 911 Jenny Veidahl Martinsen 00:07:50.3 00:02:28.6 Vang Skiløperforening
175. 940 Mari Bartnes 00:07:51.7 00:02:30.0 Fet SK
176. 770 Camilla Løkstad Weiby 00:07:54.3 00:02:32.6 Lørenskog SK
177. 910 Maren Knutsen Fauskerud 00:07:56.1 00:02:34.4 Lismarka Skilag
178. 868 Andrine Gaden Solberg 00:07:56.4 00:02:34.7 Brøttum IL
179. 863 Elise Wærp Hauge 00:07:56.5 00:02:34.8 Kjelsås IL
180. 888 Amalie Johansen 00:07:58.4 00:02:36.7 Nes Ski
181. 796 Andrine Skoglund 00:08:19.8 00:02:58.1 Hauken IL
182. 795 Johanne Harby 00:08:39.4 00:03:17.7 Brøttum IL
183. 768 Gina Katrina Hagen 00:08:40.6 00:03:18.9 Ringebu/Fåvang SK
- 887 Synne Herheim - - Geilo IL
- 869 Fredrikke Hagen - - Lyn Ski
- 902 Ida Marie Flågen - - Heming IL