Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Event Age Category
1. 490 Ben Drinkall 00:23:10.3 00:00:00.0 5km M 5km Male <18
2. 468 Nick Guarino 00:24:06.9 00:00:56.6 5km M 5km Male 18-25
3. 497 Kelly Reuss 00:26:29.7 00:03:19.4 5km F
4. 460 Alanna Dicks 00:26:44.5 00:03:34.2 5km F 5km Female <18
5. 484 Zeke Rowling 00:29:44.6 00:06:34.3 5km M 5km Male <18
6. 480 Andrew Pevats 00:29:49.8 00:06:39.5 5km M 5km Male 56-65
7. 451 Genevieve Oreilly 00:29:52.1 00:06:41.8 5km F 5km Female 46-55
8. 438 Melissa Newton 00:30:23.5 00:07:13.2 5km F 5km Female 36-45
9. 471 Jon Dicks 00:30:33.1 00:07:22.8 5km M 5km Male 36-45
10. 447 Lisa Barling 00:31:13.4 00:08:03.1 5km F 5km Female 46-55
11. 402 Anna Zacharias 00:31:14.9 00:08:04.6 5km F 5km Female 18-25
12. 442 Rowena Lester 00:31:52.6 00:08:42.3 5km F 5km Female 36-45
13. 424 Jennekin Dicks 00:31:58.6 00:08:48.3 5km F 5km Female 36-45
14. 459 Alexis Newey 00:32:01.7 00:08:51.4 5km F 5km Female <18
15. 423 Kylie Newey 00:32:15.0 00:09:04.7 5km F 5km Female 36-45
16. 476 Jeff Head 00:32:17.4 00:09:07.1 5km M 5km Male 46-55
17. 469 Steven Brooks 00:32:22.5 00:09:12.2 5km M 5km Male 26-35
18. 441 Kylie Tucker 00:32:40.6 00:09:30.3 5km F 5km Female 36-45
19. 419 Erin Batman 00:32:55.5 00:09:45.2 5km F 5km Female 26-35
20. 417 Gabrielle Jansen 00:32:58.6 00:09:48.3 5km F 5km Female 26-35
21. 403 Emma Adamson 00:33:02.4 00:09:52.1 5km F 5km Female 18-25
22. 430 Robyn Davis 00:33:04.5 00:09:54.2 5km F 5km Female 36-45
23. 427 Holly Whatmore 00:33:08.4 00:09:58.1 5km F 5km Female 36-45
24. 473 Jeremy Davis 00:33:11.4 00:10:01.1 5km M 5km Male 36-45
25. 491 Jac Edser 00:33:33.9 00:10:23.6 5km F
26. 432 Larissa Pedroso 00:34:08.6 00:10:58.3 5km F 5km Female 36-45
27. 474 Shane Norman 00:34:50.4 00:11:40.1 5km M 5km Male 36-45
28. 455 Judith Nicholson 00:35:12.0 00:12:01.7 5km F 5km Female 56-65
29. 481 Ian Mcgill 00:35:15.1 00:12:04.8 5km M 5km Male 56-65
30. 428 Laura Hardy 00:36:58.0 00:13:47.7 5km F 5km Female 36-45
31. 415 Tina Parmenter 00:37:03.1 00:13:52.8 5km F 5km Female 26-35
32. 454 Helen Reed 00:37:05.1 00:13:54.8 5km F 5km Female 56-65
33. 425 Kylie Pollock 00:37:06.8 00:13:56.5 5km F 5km Female 36-45
34. 472 Denver Pollock 00:37:13.0 00:14:02.7 5km M 5km Male 36-45
35. 426 Kylie Mckean 00:37:14.7 00:14:04.4 5km F 5km Female 36-45
36. 446 Lea Geale 00:37:23.7 00:14:13.4 5km F 5km Female 46-55
37. 495 Julie Hines 00:37:26.3 00:14:16.0 5km F
38. 477 Anthony Miller 00:39:06.3 00:15:56.0 5km M 5km Male 46-55
39. 421 Tanya Miller 00:39:07.9 00:15:57.6 5km F 5km Female 36-45
40. 418 Phoebe Mcdonald 00:41:22.9 00:18:12.6 5km F 5km Female 26-35
41. 411 Rosemary Wilson 00:41:43.5 00:18:33.2 5km F 5km Female 26-35
42. 445 Michelle Hudson 00:42:04.8 00:18:54.5 5km F 5km Female 36-45
43. 439 Vasi Danbury 00:42:06.6 00:18:56.3 5km F 5km Female 36-45
44. 452 Kathleen Campbell 00:42:09.1 00:18:58.8 5km F 5km Female 46-55
45. 496 Alexis Iacovou 00:42:10.9 00:19:00.6 5km F
46. 453 Olive King 00:42:19.6 00:19:09.3 5km F 5km Female 56-65
47. 434 Amber Wright 00:42:23.4 00:19:13.1 5km F 5km Female 36-45
48. 450 Crystal Hill 00:42:36.5 00:19:26.2 5km F 5km Female 46-55
T49. 482 Steven Springer 00:42:59.7 00:19:49.4 5km M 5km Male 65+
T49. 456 Lynda Springer 00:42:59.7 00:19:49.4 5km F 5km Female 56-65
51. 485 Maxx Rowling 00:44:13.3 00:21:03.0 5km M 5km Male <18
T52. 412 Sheree Rowling 00:44:16.0 00:21:05.7 5km F 5km Female 26-35
T52. 470 Brent Rowling 00:44:16.0 00:21:05.7 5km M 5km Male 26-35
54. 404 Kerrie East 00:44:43.9 00:21:33.6 5km F 5km Female 26-35
55. 416 Morgan Jane 00:45:12.0 00:22:01.7 5km F 5km Female 26-35
56. 461 Hayley Searle 00:45:13.1 00:22:02.8 5km F 5km Female <18
57. 429 Natalie Thornthwaite 00:45:22.9 00:22:12.6 5km F 5km Female 36-45
58. 492 Krystel Thomas 00:45:34.3 00:22:24.0 5km F
59. 410 Carly Hayes 00:45:36.0 00:22:25.7 5km F 5km Female 26-35
60. 457 Sheila Wojtasik 00:45:39.9 00:22:29.6 5km F 5km Female 65+
61. 458 June Bartlett 00:45:43.6 00:22:33.3 5km F 5km Female 65+
62. 405 Rebecca Brooks 00:45:57.2 00:22:46.9 5km F 5km Female 26-35
63. 406 Vicki Robinson 00:46:09.3 00:22:59.0 5km F 5km Female 26-35
64. 386 Brad Ward 00:47:14.8 00:24:04.5 11km M
65. 407 Amy Pascoe 00:48:32.9 00:25:22.6 5km F 5km Female 26-35
66. 487 Jack Danbury 00:49:52.5 00:26:42.2 5km M 5km Male <18
67. 478 Jason Danbury 00:50:01.2 00:26:50.9 5km M 5km Male 46-55
68. 322 Raphael Winn 00:50:38.0 00:27:27.7 11km M 11km Male 26-35
T69. 465 Sarah Baruksopulo 00:51:02.5 00:27:52.2 5km F 5km Female <18
T70. 462 Charlotte Norman 00:51:02.5 00:27:52.2 5km F 5km Female <18
T70. 443 Machelle Baruksopulo 00:51:02.5 00:27:52.2 5km F 5km Female 36-45
72. 449 Nicola Blair 00:51:36.5 00:28:26.2 5km F 5km Female 46-55
73. 486 Sean Norman 00:51:44.9 00:28:34.6 5km M 5km Male <18
74. 380 Clayton Moore 00:52:05.8 00:28:55.5 11km M 11km Male <18
75. 440 Jane Fourie 00:53:19.0 00:30:08.7 5km F 5km Female 36-45
76. 437 Jenna Rutherfoord 00:53:21.5 00:30:11.2 5km F 5km Female 36-45
77. 436 Abbie Daniels 00:53:31.9 00:30:21.6 5km F 5km Female 36-45
78. 368 John Fitzgerald 00:53:35.2 00:30:24.9 11km M 11km Male 46-55
79. 344 Brendan Merrotsy 00:55:10.9 00:32:00.6 11km M 11km Male 36-45
80. 350 Tim Oborne 00:55:23.2 00:32:12.9 11km M 11km Male 36-45
81. 316 Tobias Deil 00:56:06.8 00:32:56.5 11km M 11km Male 18-25
82. 362 Thomas Lee 00:56:11.7 00:33:01.4 11km M 11km Male 46-55
83. 284 Tracey Coghlan 00:56:36.5 00:33:26.2 5km F 5km Female 46-55
84. 378 Jim Mcmillan 00:57:29.1 00:34:18.8 5km M 5km Male 65+
85. 356 Peter Makara 00:57:41.7 00:34:31.4 11km M 11km Male 46-55
86. 351 Jeremy Warren 00:58:05.6 00:34:55.3 11km M 11km Male 36-45
87. 382 Noah Vickery 00:58:07.0 00:34:56.7 11km M 11km Male <18
88. 323 Bradley Applegate 00:58:26.0 00:35:15.7 11km M 11km Male 26-35
89. 304 Katie Woodhouse 00:58:30.4 00:35:20.1 11km F 11km Female 46-55
90. 91 Benjamin Jansen 00:58:51.4 00:35:41.1 11km M 11km Male 26-35
91. 367 Jason Brenton 00:59:20.2 00:36:09.9 11km M 11km Male 46-55
92. 395 Peter Smith 01:00:07.2 00:36:56.9 11km M
93. 381 Adam Ohara 01:02:01.2 00:38:50.9 11km M 11km Male <18
94. 385 Georgia Ward 01:02:04.7 00:38:54.4 11km F
95. 297 Jodie Oborne 01:02:46.4 00:39:36.1 11km F 11km Female 46-55
96. 463 Imogen Robinson 01:03:22.6 00:40:12.3 5km F 5km Female <18
97. 466 Payton Horua-Chase 01:03:38.5 00:40:28.2 5km F 5km Female <18
98. 401 Neha Sharma 01:03:39.6 00:40:29.3 5km F 5km Female 18-25
99. 435 Ngaire-Ann Greig 01:03:41.3 00:40:31.0 5km F 5km Female 36-45
100. 433 Tracey Chase 01:03:43.2 00:40:32.9 5km F 5km Female 36-45
101. 331 Nathan Laisanna 01:04:20.7 00:41:10.4 11km M 11km Male 26-35
102. 370 Gareth Leeves 01:04:26.3 00:41:16.0 11km M 11km Male 56-65
103. 20 Jodie Irulegui-Teixeira 01:04:47.4 00:41:37.1 11km F 21km Female 36-45
104. 328 Mark Gilmour 01:04:55.0 00:41:44.7 11km M 11km Male 26-35
105. 320 Joshua Stumer 01:05:02.7 00:41:52.4 11km M 11km Male 26-35
106. 256 Rachel Young 01:05:33.5 00:42:23.2 11km F 11km Female 36-45
107. 364 Gerard Hickey 01:05:46.1 00:42:35.8 11km M 11km Male 46-55
108. 361 Alex Coman 01:06:28.2 00:43:17.9 11km M 11km Male 46-55
109. 333 Robert Newey 01:06:56.7 00:43:46.4 11km M 11km Male 36-45
110. 349 Byron Wallace 01:07:19.3 00:44:09.0 11km M 11km Male 36-45
111. 278 Cheryl Lawie 01:07:35.8 00:44:25.5 11km F 11km Female 46-55
112. 342 Richard Greaves 01:08:13.6 00:45:03.3 11km M 11km Male 36-45
113. 336 Chris Nichols 01:08:20.4 00:45:10.1 11km M 11km Male 36-45
114. 343 Shaun Cooper 01:08:51.3 00:45:41.0 11km M 11km Male 36-45
115. 390 Steven Morgan 01:09:03.2 00:45:52.9 11km M
116. 299 Kristine Cairns-Tracey 01:09:43.6 00:46:33.3 11km F 11km Female 46-55
117. 341 Campbell Willis 01:10:00.1 00:46:49.8 11km M 11km Male 36-45
118. 225 Rose Jones 01:10:15.0 00:47:04.7 11km F 11km Female 26-35
119. 217 Kristin Muir 01:10:18.4 00:47:08.1 11km F 11km Female 26-35
120. 372 Patrick Coglan 01:10:19.8 00:47:09.5 11km M 11km Male 56-65
121. 352 Ian Bruce 01:10:29.6 00:47:19.3 11km M 11km Male 36-45
122. 257 Maree Rostirolla 01:10:31.8 00:47:21.5 11km F 11km Female 36-45
123. 204 Claudia De Luca 01:11:04.2 00:47:53.9 11km F 11km Female 18-25
124. 327 Jake Farr-Wharton 01:11:24.7 00:48:14.4 11km M 11km Male 26-35
125. 365 Kevin Christison 01:11:31.5 00:48:21.2 11km M 11km Male 46-55
126. 326 Todd Winton 01:11:35.3 00:48:25.0 11km M 11km Male 26-35
127. 373 Ian Parsonson 01:11:45.8 00:48:35.5 11km M 11km Male 56-65
T128. 332 Trevor Byrn 01:11:56.9 00:48:46.6 11km M 11km Male 36-45
T128. 274 Chrissy Ohagan 01:11:56.9 00:48:46.6 11km F 11km Female 36-45
130. 148 Michael Finch 01:12:20.6 00:49:10.3 11km M 11km Male 46-55
131. 243 Ingrid Monrad 01:12:24.0 00:49:13.7 11km F 11km Female 36-45
132. 357 Chris Batt 01:12:35.6 00:49:25.3 11km M 11km Male 46-55
133. 215 Amanda Craig 01:12:40.7 00:49:30.4 11km F 11km Female 26-35
134. 366 Adrian Bolton 01:12:42.5 00:49:32.2 11km M 11km Male 46-55
135. 264 Karen Norman 01:12:45.0 00:49:34.7 11km F 11km Female 36-45
136. 277 Sophie Head 01:12:50.5 00:49:40.2 11km F 11km Female 46-55
137. 363 Martin Durrant 01:13:11.1 00:50:00.8 11km M 11km Male 46-55
138. 345 Scott Mulholland 01:13:16.6 00:50:06.3 11km M 11km Male 36-45
139. 275 Sheryl Argent 01:13:20.6 00:50:10.3 11km F 11km Female 46-55
140. 420 Lisa Adams 01:13:24.9 00:50:14.6 5km F 5km Female 26-35
T141. 493 Michelle Mcauliffe 01:13:33.6 00:50:23.3 5km F
T141. 444 Leah Whitehouse 01:13:33.6 00:50:23.3 5km F 5km Female 36-45
143. 231 Ruth Griffiths 01:13:42.4 00:50:32.1 11km F 11km Female 36-45
144. 334 Peter Mitchell 01:13:46.0 00:50:35.7 11km M 11km Male 36-45
T145. 287 Shary Braithwaite 01:13:54.3 00:50:44.0 11km F 11km Female 46-55
T145. 246 Tam Muller 01:13:54.3 00:50:44.0 11km F 11km Female 36-45
147. 293 Maria Proctor 01:14:10.0 00:50:59.7 11km F 11km Female 46-55
148. 218 Kristen Stephenson 01:14:13.0 00:51:02.7 11km F 11km Female 26-35
149. 321 Tim Stephenson 01:14:14.1 00:51:03.8 11km M 11km Male 26-35
150. 212 Krista Katen 01:14:20.7 00:51:10.4 11km F 11km Female 26-35
151. 209 Louise Bird 01:14:25.6 00:51:15.3 11km F 11km Female 26-35
T152. 258 Belinda Sippe 01:15:22.7 00:52:12.4 11km F 11km Female 36-45
T152. 260 Heidi Atkins 01:15:22.7 00:52:12.4 11km F 11km Female 36-45
154. 494 Matt Hutchison 01:15:32.2 00:52:21.9 11km M
155. 276 Sue Holmes 01:15:46.4 00:52:36.1 11km F 11km Female 46-55
156. 347 Ian Fredericks 01:15:54.4 00:52:44.1 11km M 11km Male 36-45
157. 285 Deb Harris 01:15:58.3 00:52:48.0 11km F 11km Female 46-55
158. 354 Robert Brand 01:15:59.5 00:52:49.2 11km M 11km Male 46-55
159. 247 Veronica Richter 01:16:00.8 00:52:50.5 11km F 11km Female 36-45
160. 360 Mark Doble 01:16:02.9 00:52:52.6 11km M 11km Male 46-55
161. 355 Tony Haegel 01:16:04.4 00:52:54.1 11km M 11km Male 46-55
162. 226 Adele Howard 01:16:08.0 00:52:57.7 11km F 11km Female 26-35
163. 329 Steven Bondio 01:16:09.7 00:52:59.4 11km M 11km Male 26-35
164. 306 Kerrie Ivak 01:16:40.9 00:53:30.6 11km F 11km Female 46-55
165. 309 Bridget Dilleen 01:16:42.4 00:53:32.1 11km F 11km Female 56-65
166. 348 Aaron Collis 01:16:51.9 00:53:41.6 11km M 11km Male 36-45
167. 265 Nimshie Smith 01:16:55.6 00:53:45.3 11km F 11km Female 36-45
168. 250 Deb Gale 01:17:02.8 00:53:52.5 11km F 11km Female 36-45
169. 282 Virginia Adams 01:17:35.5 00:54:25.2 11km F 11km Female 46-55
170. 230 Charlene Pearson 01:17:38.5 00:54:28.2 11km F 11km Female 26-35
171. 290 Trisha Coonerty 01:17:41.2 00:54:30.9 11km F 11km Female 46-55
T172. 291 Michele Waldon 01:17:47.6 00:54:37.3 11km F 11km Female 46-55
T172. 286 Michelle Alchin 01:17:47.6 00:54:37.3 11km F 11km Female 46-55
174. 375 Bruce Hargreaves 01:17:58.0 00:54:47.7 11km M 11km Male 56-65
175. 377 Mal Draper 01:18:29.5 00:55:19.2 11km M 11km Male 65+
T176. 210 Cassie Adie 01:18:44.3 00:55:34.0 11km F 11km Female 26-35
T176. 205 Chantel Jamieson 01:18:44.3 00:55:34.0 11km F 11km Female 18-25
178. 201 Sarah Thomas 01:19:14.2 00:56:03.9 11km F 11km Female 18-25
179. 255 Lisa Ray 01:19:17.3 00:56:07.0 11km F 11km Female 36-45
180. 324 Ajay Varsani 01:19:19.7 00:56:09.4 11km M 11km Male 26-35
181. 216 Deanna Young 01:19:24.9 00:56:14.6 11km F 11km Female 26-35
182. 300 Jo Morley 01:19:27.7 00:56:17.4 11km F 11km Female 46-55
183. 289 Julie Ohara 01:19:32.2 00:56:21.9 11km F 11km Female 46-55
184. 305 Nicole Parsonson 01:19:39.5 00:56:29.2 11km F 11km Female 46-55
185. 228 Aimee Stevens 01:19:47.7 00:56:37.4 11km F 11km Female 26-35
186. 393 Jasmin Singh 01:19:52.3 00:56:42.0 11km F
187. 339 Elliot Johnson 01:19:58.4 00:56:48.1 11km M 11km Male 36-45
188. 229 Katie Lemay 01:20:34.8 00:57:24.5 11km F 11km Female 26-35
189. 389 Jim Oreilly 01:20:37.4 00:57:27.1 11km M
190. 394 Kristina Mulvenney 01:21:02.0 00:57:51.7 11km F
191. 330 Adam Stevens 01:21:03.9 00:57:53.6 11km M 11km Male 26-35
192. 317 Riley Mcnamara 01:21:20.2 00:58:09.9 11km M 11km Male 18-25
193. 388 Stuart Mullins 01:21:23.2 00:58:12.9 11km M
194. 253 Traci Wollington 01:21:29.2 00:58:18.9 11km F 11km Female 36-45
195. 239 Ingrid Mitchell 01:21:36.4 00:58:26.1 11km F 11km Female 36-45
196. 268 Donna Gray 01:22:17.4 00:59:07.1 11km F 11km Female 36-45
197. 358 Scott Mccormack 01:22:41.5 00:59:31.2 11km M 11km Male 46-55
198. 234 Tamara Lowe 01:24:18.4 01:01:08.1 11km F 11km Female 36-45
199. 298 Greta Dodd 01:24:33.6 01:01:23.3 11km F 11km Female 46-55
200. 267 Michaela Wright 01:24:34.5 01:01:24.2 11km F 11km Female 36-45
201. 219 Johanna Brown 01:24:55.8 01:01:45.5 11km F 11km Female 26-35
202. 301 Andrea Keenan 01:25:05.2 01:01:54.9 11km F 11km Female 46-55
203. 221 Samantha Bolton 01:25:20.2 01:02:09.9 11km F 11km Female 26-35
204. 213 Gemma Dale 01:25:36.4 01:02:26.1 11km F 11km Female 26-35
205. 235 Katharina Ronacher 01:25:43.0 01:02:32.7 11km F 11km Female 36-45
206. 259 Claire Hooper 01:26:04.0 01:02:53.7 11km F 11km Female 36-45
T207. 270 Maria Gordon 01:26:41.3 01:03:31.0 11km F 11km Female 36-45
T207. 222 Jodie Nichols 01:26:41.3 01:03:31.0 11km F 11km Female 26-35
209. 346 Michael Waller 01:26:45.9 01:03:35.6 11km M 11km Male 36-45
210. 269 Annette Daniel 01:27:12.8 01:04:02.5 11km F 11km Female 36-45
211. 311 Gayle Neville 01:27:22.9 01:04:12.6 11km F 11km Female 56-65
212. 396 Peter Neville 01:27:24.5 01:04:14.2 11km F
213. 374 Stephen Logan 01:27:28.5 01:04:18.2 11km M 11km Male 56-65
214. 313 Sandra Brett 01:27:34.1 01:04:23.8 11km F 11km Female 65+
215. 245 Gail Wheeler 01:28:10.1 01:04:59.8 11km F 11km Female 36-45
T216. 207 Trilby Barsley 01:29:38.2 01:06:27.9 11km F 11km Female 26-35
T216. 233 Wendy Vickery 01:29:38.2 01:06:27.9 11km F 11km Female 36-45
218. 252 Karen Cardiff 01:29:40.3 01:06:30.0 11km F 11km Female 36-45
219. 292 Susan Mcgovern 01:29:41.7 01:06:31.4 11km F 11km Female 46-55
220. 263 Carolyn Smith 01:29:50.7 01:06:40.4 11km F 11km Female 36-45
221. 272 Leonie Wainwright 01:30:01.2 01:06:50.9 11km F 11km Female 36-45
222. 310 Judy Foote 01:30:42.7 01:07:32.4 11km F 11km Female 56-65
223. 295 Carmel Fox 01:30:48.5 01:07:38.2 11km F 11km Female 46-55
224. 244 Deb Nichols 01:30:53.2 01:07:42.9 11km F 11km Female 36-45
225. 242 Maria Stewart 01:31:26.7 01:08:16.4 11km F 11km Female 36-45
226. 376 Doug Tanner 01:31:45.2 01:08:34.9 11km M 11km Male 65+
227. 236 Nicole Lutze 01:31:47.8 01:08:37.5 11km F 11km Female 36-45
228. 307 Brenda Clarke 01:31:49.4 01:08:39.1 11km F 11km Female 46-55
229. 371 Geoff Pearce 01:31:50.9 01:08:40.6 11km M 11km Male 56-65
230. 214 Davina Harvey 01:31:59.5 01:08:49.2 11km F 11km Female 26-35
231. 240 Cathy Lanagan 01:32:06.6 01:08:56.3 11km F 11km Female 36-45
232. 208 Jackie Booysen 01:32:15.1 01:09:04.8 11km F 11km Female 26-35
233. 248 Ros Cradden 01:32:22.1 01:09:11.8 11km F 11km Female 36-45
234. 353 Paul Reedman 01:32:29.1 01:09:18.8 11km M 11km Male 46-55
T235. 220 Jen Fredericks 01:33:22.9 01:10:12.6 11km F 11km Female 26-35
T235. 280 Tanja Thomas 01:33:22.9 01:10:12.6 11km F 11km Female 46-55
237. 254 Michelle Reardon 01:33:42.7 01:10:32.4 11km F 11km Female 36-45
238. 384 Alyson Richards 01:33:58.5 01:10:48.2 11km F
T239. 392 Jessica Derrick 01:34:15.1 01:11:04.8 11km F
T239. 391 Kathy Hicks 01:34:15.1 01:11:04.8 11km F
241. 211 Alicia Shackelford 01:34:40.5 01:11:30.2 11km F 11km Female 26-35
242. 143 Matt Cooper 01:35:28.2 01:12:17.9 21km M 21km Male 36-45
T243. 338 Jason Firth 01:35:34.4 01:12:24.1 11km M 11km Male 36-45
T243. 249 Skye Firth 01:35:34.4 01:12:24.1 11km F 11km Female 36-45
245. 262 Melissa Mcsevney 01:36:28.3 01:13:18.0 11km F 11km Female 36-45
246. 139 Darryl Taylor 01:37:10.5 01:14:00.2 21km M 21km Male 36-45
247. 181 Luke Rawnsley 01:38:17.7 01:15:07.4 21km M
248. 325 Andrew Larney 01:39:24.0 01:16:13.7 11km M 11km Male 26-35
249. 224 Kaycee Mabbott 01:39:25.2 01:16:14.9 11km F 11km Female 26-35
250. 101 Wim Ronsmans 01:39:34.5 01:16:24.2 21km M 21km Male 26-35
251. 266 Ali Adams 01:41:26.0 01:18:15.7 11km F 11km Female 36-45
252. 340 Gavin Geddes 01:41:29.5 01:18:19.2 11km M 11km Male 36-45
253. 296 Vanessa Mcnamara 01:41:47.0 01:18:36.7 11km F 11km Female 46-55
254. 359 Ray Mcnamara 01:41:48.2 01:18:37.9 11km M 11km Male 46-55
255. 312 Kate Macdonald 01:43:01.6 01:19:51.3 11km F 11km Female 56-65
256. 238 Alexia Muller 01:43:06.6 01:19:56.3 11km F 11km Female 36-45
257. 88 Scott Clarkson 01:44:18.2 01:21:07.9 21km M 21km Male 18-25
258. 335 Aidan Hurry 01:45:19.9 01:22:09.6 11km M 11km Male 36-45
259. 337 Phillip Sproule 01:46:26.2 01:23:15.9 11km M 11km Male 36-45
260. 113 Giles Moore 01:46:44.8 01:23:34.5 21km M 21km Male 36-45
261. 180 Travis Bell 01:48:46.0 01:25:35.7 21km M
262. 120 Ricky Ellis 01:49:32.2 01:26:21.9 21km M 21km Male 36-45
263. 104 Clinton Smith 01:50:22.1 01:27:11.8 21km M 21km Male 26-35
264. 117 Nathaniel Buckley 01:50:23.2 01:27:12.9 21km M 21km Male 36-45
265. 308 Robin Rozenblatt 01:51:13.0 01:28:02.7 11km F 11km Female 56-65
266. 288 Michelle Haegel 01:51:16.4 01:28:06.1 11km F 11km Female 46-55
267. 100 Oliver Roth 01:51:22.2 01:28:11.9 21km M 21km Male 26-35
268. 379 Rick Rozenblatt 01:51:26.3 01:28:16.0 11km M 11km Male 65+
269. 145 Richard Young 01:52:13.3 01:29:03.0 21km M 21km Male 36-45
270. 119 Richard Alberthsen 01:52:25.3 01:29:15.0 21km M 21km Male 36-45
271. 98 Adrian Hudson 01:52:51.5 01:29:41.2 21km M 21km Male 26-35
272. 162 Jason Gearing 01:53:41.7 01:30:31.4 21km M 21km Male 46-55
273. 131 Brad Allen 01:54:50.2 01:31:39.9 21km M 21km Male 36-45
274. 92 Noelis Rheault 01:55:32.0 01:32:21.7 21km M 21km Male 26-35
275. 115 Michael Pick 01:55:54.3 01:32:44.0 21km M 21km Male 36-45
276. 387 Roy Osborne 01:57:15.8 01:34:05.5 11km M
277. 171 Cameron Doyle 01:57:25.9 01:34:15.6 21km M 21km Male 56-65
278. 121 Marshall Feterl 01:57:38.1 01:34:27.8 21km M 21km Male 36-45
279. 133 Jamie Irwin 01:57:42.2 01:34:31.9 21km M 21km Male 36-45
280. 126 Tate Hardy 01:57:44.8 01:34:34.5 21km M 21km Male 36-45
281. 169 Peter Randle 01:58:27.3 01:35:17.0 21km M 21km Male 46-55
282. 3 Stephanie Huntley 01:58:46.9 01:35:36.6 21km F 21km Female 26-35
283. 383 Adele Richards 01:58:55.6 01:35:45.3 11km F
284. 174 Arnstein Prytz 01:59:19.3 01:36:09.0 21km M 21km Male 56-65
285. 142 Brendan Watt 01:59:44.7 01:36:34.4 21km M 21km Male 36-45
286. 94 Sunil Ranu 02:00:47.3 01:37:37.0 21km M 21km Male 26-35
287. 9 Kaley Koppa 02:01:24.5 01:38:14.2 21km F 21km Female 26-35
288. 237 Roxanne Rosenberg 02:01:25.8 01:38:15.5 11km F 11km Female 36-45
289. 167 Bob Baker 02:01:47.3 01:38:37.0 21km M 21km Male 46-55
290. 103 Jim Gold 02:01:51.4 01:38:41.1 21km M 21km Male 26-35
291. 154 Rowan Miller 02:02:12.4 01:39:02.1 21km M 21km Male 46-55
292. 95 Matthew Low 02:02:47.1 01:39:36.8 21km M 21km Male 26-35
293. 160 David Wood 02:02:51.5 01:39:41.2 21km M 21km Male 46-55
294. 2 Sophie Curnow 02:04:23.8 01:41:13.5 21km F 21km Female 26-35
295. 11 Lois Mcculloch 02:04:52.2 01:41:41.9 21km F 21km Female 26-35
296. 107 Emmet Matthews 02:04:57.8 01:41:47.5 21km M 21km Male 26-35
297. 99 Josh White 02:05:09.1 01:41:58.8 21km M 21km Male 26-35
298. 61 Melinda Boyd 02:06:01.4 01:42:51.1 21km F 21km Female 36-45
299. 319 Mark Mills 02:06:21.3 01:43:11.0 11km M 11km Male 26-35
300. 206 Alysse Buckley 02:06:23.1 01:43:12.8 11km F 11km Female 26-35
301. 156 Danny Coleman 02:06:29.6 01:43:19.3 21km M 21km Male 46-55
302. 87 Doug Green 02:06:33.4 01:43:23.1 21km M 21km Male 18-25
303. 93 Nathan Mulhearn 02:06:45.8 01:43:35.5 21km M 21km Male 26-35
304. 57 Liss Cooper 02:06:52.5 01:43:42.2 21km F 21km Female 36-45
305. 15 Mallani Moloney 02:08:47.7 01:45:37.4 21km F 21km Female 26-35
306. 63 Michelle Radley 02:08:51.6 01:45:41.3 21km F 21km Female 46-55
307. 112 Nathan Huntley 02:09:13.8 01:46:03.5 21km M 21km Male 36-45
308. 6 Michelle White 02:09:54.2 01:46:43.9 21km F 21km Female 26-35
309. 97 Shaun Munro 02:10:25.8 01:47:15.5 21km M 21km Male 26-35
310. 150 Allan Mains 02:10:59.8 01:47:49.5 21km M 21km Male 46-55
311. 1 Sarah Buchanan 02:11:25.5 01:48:15.2 21km F 21km Female 18-25
312. 118 Jon Gooding 02:11:35.7 01:48:25.4 21km M 21km Male 36-45
313. 173 Charles Mcdonald 02:11:49.6 01:48:39.3 21km M 21km Male 56-65
314. 48 Suzanne Chatterton 02:12:27.3 01:49:17.0 21km F 21km Female 36-45
T315. 182 Miki Martinez 02:12:46.9 01:49:36.6 21km M
T315. 108 Jordan Fischer 02:12:46.9 01:49:36.6 21km M 21km Male 26-35
317. 96 Shaun Ambrose 02:13:27.6 01:50:17.3 21km M 21km Male 26-35
318. 34 Jaimi Greenslade 02:13:30.1 01:50:19.8 21km F 21km Female 36-45
319. 135 Joseph Ryan 02:14:00.1 01:50:49.8 21km M 21km Male 36-45
320. 41 Alex Ralph 02:14:04.5 01:50:54.2 21km F 21km Female 36-45
321. 58 Kayleen Biglands 02:14:14.4 01:51:04.1 21km F 21km Female 36-45
322. 106 Thomas Harris 02:14:30.3 01:51:20.0 21km M 21km Male 26-35
323. 158 Chris Rossel 02:14:38.8 01:51:28.5 21km M 21km Male 46-55
324. 159 Michael Coghlan 02:15:05.7 01:51:55.4 21km M 21km Male 46-55
325. 111 Chris Livesey 02:15:29.0 01:52:18.7 21km M 21km Male 36-45
326. 138 Samuel Doyle 02:15:36.4 01:52:26.1 21km M 21km Male 36-45
327. 46 Charlotte Walton 02:15:55.6 01:52:45.3 21km F 21km Female 36-45
328. 8 Elisa Patman 02:16:07.9 01:52:57.6 21km F 21km Female 26-35
329. 42 Amanda Shipway 02:16:30.7 01:53:20.4 21km F 21km Female 36-45
330. 109 David Coleman 02:16:37.8 01:53:27.5 21km M 21km Male 26-35
331. 36 Melinda Evans 02:16:58.5 01:53:48.2 21km F 21km Female 36-45
332. 161 Scott Hamill 02:17:12.0 01:54:01.7 21km M 21km Male 46-55
333. 10 Julia Brandenburg 02:17:23.5 01:54:13.2 21km F 21km Female 26-35
334. 105 Chris Katen 02:18:15.6 01:55:05.3 21km M 21km Male 26-35
335. 166 Gregor Sherlock 02:18:50.2 01:55:39.9 21km M 21km Male 46-55
336. 184 Lachlon Silver 02:19:34.8 01:56:24.5 21km M
337. 141 Andrew Rigby 02:20:02.2 01:56:51.9 21km M 21km Male 36-45
338. 164 Matt Sullivan 02:20:55.0 01:57:44.7 21km M 21km Male 46-55
T339. 68 Angie Allan 02:21:28.1 01:58:17.8 21km F 21km Female 46-55
T339. 128 Ben Amor 02:21:28.1 01:58:17.8 21km M 21km Male 36-45
341. 124 Grant Reibel 02:22:08.6 01:58:58.3 21km M 21km Male 36-45
342. 76 Tracy Baker 02:22:17.1 01:59:06.8 21km F 21km Female 46-55
343. 165 Bruce Hannah 02:23:05.0 01:59:54.7 21km M 21km Male 46-55
344. 78 Scherelle Waldie 02:24:29.7 02:01:19.4 21km F 21km Female 46-55
345. 32 Emma Bender 02:24:31.5 02:01:21.2 21km F 21km Female 36-45
346. 283 Karen Rossel 02:25:32.1 02:02:21.8 11km F 11km Female 46-55
347. 129 Alan Mcinnes 02:26:06.4 02:02:56.1 21km M 21km Male 36-45
348. 38 Susan Mcgee 02:26:10.4 02:03:00.1 21km F 21km Female 36-45
349. 43 Margaret Bhugon 02:26:16.8 02:03:06.5 21km F 21km Female 36-45
350. 55 Natalie Lincoln 02:26:42.6 02:03:32.3 21km F 21km Female 36-45
351. 144 James Rees 02:26:48.2 02:03:37.9 21km M 21km Male 36-45
352. 59 Rowena Smith 02:27:03.7 02:03:53.4 21km F 21km Female 36-45
353. 102 Chris Charrington 02:27:44.2 02:04:33.9 21km M 21km Male 26-35
T354. 302 Bobby Jo Williamson 02:28:26.5 02:05:16.2 11km F 11km Female 46-55
T354. 318 Justin Williamson 02:28:26.5 02:05:16.2 11km M 11km Male 18-25
356. 13 Erin Cserpak 02:28:58.4 02:05:48.1 21km F 21km Female 26-35
357. 130 Bryan Galliford 02:29:36.6 02:06:26.3 21km M 21km Male 36-45
358. 62 Eva Kovacs 02:29:51.7 02:06:41.4 21km F 21km Female 46-55
359. 153 Rob Usher 02:30:34.0 02:07:23.7 21km M 21km Male 46-55
360. 53 Louise Menhinick 02:30:36.9 02:07:26.6 21km F 21km Female 36-45
T361. 315 Michael Ryan 02:31:01.4 02:07:51.1 11km M 11km Male 18-25
T361. 314 Jessica Ryan 02:31:01.4 02:07:51.1 11km F 11km Female <18
363. 175 Gary Seager 02:32:16.9 02:09:06.6 21km M 21km Male 56-65
364. 177 Sean Pascoe 02:33:02.0 02:09:51.7 21km M 21km Male 56-65
365. 29 Liv Flett 02:33:09.1 02:09:58.8 21km F 21km Female 36-45
366. 54 Katrina Valentine-Rigby 02:33:13.8 02:10:03.5 21km F 21km Female 36-45
T367. 23 Michelle Gilbert 02:34:36.3 02:11:26.0 21km F 21km Female 36-45
T367. 24 Kristy Spring-Brown 02:34:36.3 02:11:26.0 21km F 21km Female 36-45
369. 27 Amanda Sterling 02:35:01.8 02:11:51.5 21km F 21km Female 36-45
370. 39 Chrissy Thompson 02:35:37.4 02:12:27.1 21km F 21km Female 36-45
371. 47 Kylie Gardner 02:35:40.6 02:12:30.3 21km F 21km Female 36-45
372. 163 David Ryan 02:36:01.4 02:12:51.1 21km M 21km Male 46-55
373. 28 Louise Bassingthwaighte 02:36:06.1 02:12:55.8 21km F 21km Female 36-45
T374. 19 Mandy Willis 02:36:21.3 02:13:11.0 21km F 21km Female 36-45
T374. 22 Linda Henry 02:36:21.3 02:13:11.0 21km F 21km Female 36-45
376. 110 Dan Snape 02:36:24.2 02:13:13.9 21km M 21km Male 36-45
377. 77 Nicole Lowe 02:36:36.7 02:13:26.4 21km F 21km Female 46-55
378. 60 Mary-Anne Cawdron 02:37:19.2 02:14:08.9 21km F 21km Female 36-45
379. 37 Teresa Pahl 02:37:27.2 02:14:16.9 21km F 21km Female 36-45
380. 81 Lyn Robertson 02:37:48.1 02:14:37.8 21km F 21km Female 56-65
381. 70 Michelle Williamson 02:38:30.9 02:15:20.6 21km F 21km Female 46-55
382. 179 Donald Griffin 02:40:30.0 02:17:19.7 21km M 21km Male 65+
383. 86 Angela Grattan 02:40:35.7 02:17:25.4 21km F 21km Female 65+
T384. 85 Esther Alexander 02:40:39.5 02:17:29.2 21km F 21km Female 56-65
T384. 16 Gemma Bond 02:40:39.5 02:17:29.2 21km F 21km Female 26-35
386. 90 Sean Reynolds Massey-Reed 02:41:36.5 02:18:26.2 21km M 21km Male 26-35
387. 35 Kylie Findlay 02:44:52.4 02:21:42.1 21km F 21km Female 36-45
T388. 157 Jensen Nydal 02:45:05.0 02:21:54.7 21km M 21km Male 46-55
T388. 155 David Pharoah 02:45:05.0 02:21:54.7 21km M 21km Male 46-55
390. 183 Brett Jeffery 02:45:17.3 02:22:07.0 21km M
391. 172 Finlay Colin Evans 02:47:10.4 02:24:00.1 21km M 21km Male 56-65
T392. 136 Andrew Denford 02:50:13.8 02:27:03.5 21km M 21km Male 36-45
T392. 49 Natalia De Clercq 02:50:13.8 02:27:03.5 21km F 21km Female 36-45
T394. 79 Rebecca Randle 02:51:32.3 02:28:22.0 21km F 21km Female 46-55
T394. 14 Clare Leung 02:51:32.3 02:28:22.0 21km F 21km Female 26-35
396. 202 Rebecca Ryan 02:52:15.9 02:29:05.6 11km F 11km Female 18-25
397. 80 Patricia Griffin 02:52:50.8 02:29:40.5 21km F 21km Female 56-65
398. 84 Caroline Acton 02:52:52.9 02:29:42.6 21km F 21km Female 56-65
T399. 73 Karen Ridoutt 02:53:15.4 02:30:05.1 21km F 21km Female 46-55
T399. 44 Nikki Mortimer 02:53:15.4 02:30:05.1 21km F 21km Female 36-45
T401. 146 Duane Green 02:53:23.0 02:30:12.7 21km M 21km Male 36-45
T401. 18 Kimberley De Waal 02:53:23.0 02:30:12.7 21km F 21km Female 26-35
403. 82 Liz Russell 02:53:34.6 02:30:24.3 21km F 21km Female 56-65
404. 125 Nick Roberts 02:54:21.9 02:31:11.6 21km M 21km Male 36-45
405. 168 Andrew Waldie 02:54:23.4 02:31:13.1 21km M 21km Male 46-55
406. 114 Ben Hicks 02:55:37.5 02:32:27.2 21km M 21km Male 36-45
407. 67 Debbie Gilchrist 02:55:43.1 02:32:32.8 21km F 21km Female 46-55
T408. 50 Judith Ebrington 02:56:41.8 02:33:31.5 21km F 21km Female 36-45
T409. 72 Annette Comiskey 02:56:41.8 02:33:31.5 21km F 21km Female 46-55
T409. 51 Amanda Neil 02:56:41.8 02:33:31.5 21km F 21km Female 36-45
411. 45 Susan Geddes 02:56:49.3 02:33:39.0 21km F 21km Female 36-45
T412. 66 Kerrie Schmidt 02:57:29.7 02:34:19.4 21km F 21km Female 46-55
T413. 69 Jenny Reedman 02:57:29.7 02:34:19.4 21km F 21km Female 46-55
T413. 25 Carmel Rogers 02:57:29.7 02:34:19.4 21km F 21km Female 36-45
T415. 64 Tina Adams 02:57:59.6 02:34:49.3 21km F 21km Female 46-55
T415. 65 Tina Melrose-Doyle 02:57:59.6 02:34:49.3 21km F 21km Female 46-55
417. 147 Andrew Findlay 02:58:55.0 02:35:44.7 21km M 21km Male 46-55
418. 140 Shane Grattan 02:59:32.0 02:36:21.7 21km M 21km Male 36-45
419. 122 Mathew Clarke 03:00:51.3 02:37:41.0 21km M 21km Male 36-45
420. 17 Courtney Grattan 03:00:58.6 02:37:48.3 21km F 21km Female 26-35
421. 178 Pete Sinfield 03:02:52.0 02:39:41.7 21km M 21km Male 56-65
422. 83 Jennie Youll 03:03:00.1 02:39:49.8 21km F 21km Female 56-65
423. 134 Colin Adams 03:04:02.5 02:40:52.2 21km M 21km Male 36-45
424. 56 Liz Brooking 03:06:29.2 02:43:18.9 21km F 21km Female 36-45
425. 26 Amanda Clarke 03:08:21.4 02:45:11.1 21km F 21km Female 36-45
426. 12 Meli Mair 03:10:38.5 02:47:28.2 21km F 21km Female 26-35
427. 71 Adrienne Jeuda 03:11:53.6 02:48:43.3 21km F 21km Female 46-55
428. 203 Sarah Ryan 03:12:02.1 02:48:51.8 11km F 11km Female 18-25
429. 75 Sandra Mcginnis 03:17:53.8 02:54:43.5 21km F 21km Female 46-55
430. 176 Martin Rees 03:23:13.6 03:00:03.3 21km M 21km Male 56-65
431. 74 Susan Ryan 03:44:57.3 03:21:47.0 21km F 21km Female 46-55