Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 6353 Samuel Mueller 00:54:56.5 00:00:00.0 M 21-30
2. 6344 Jack Terry 00:58:34.0 00:03:37.5 M 11-20
3. 6208 Bradley Merner 00:59:25.8 00:04:29.3 M 31-40
4. 6221 Peter Slutzker 01:00:08.5 00:05:12.0 M 21-30
5. 6270 Jason Adams 01:02:34.7 00:07:38.2 M 41-50
6. 6308 William Mccarty 01:03:15.6 00:08:19.1 M 21-30
7. 6225 Charles Jt Thomas 01:04:30.6 00:09:34.1 M 41-50
8. 6330 Jake Smith 01:06:27.0 00:11:30.5 M 41-50
9. 6287 Luis Garzon 01:07:01.5 00:12:05.0 M 31-40
10. 6236 Jacob Waddingham 01:09:37.3 00:14:40.8 M 21-30
11. 6362 Caleb Weldon 01:10:54.8 00:15:58.3 M 21-30
12. 6367 Philip Kierce 01:11:15.2 00:16:18.7 M 31-40
13. 6389 Allen Smith 01:11:29.1 00:16:32.6 M 51-60
14. 6333 Jeff Yost 01:12:05.8 00:17:09.3 M 41-50
15. 6277 Leslie Beech 01:12:28.2 00:17:31.7 F 21-30
16. 6345 Nick Deweese 01:13:31.9 00:18:35.4 M 41-50
17. 6337 Nancy Merner 01:14:04.0 00:19:07.5 F 31-40
18. 6215 Jeffrey Stewart 01:14:57.0 00:20:00.5 M 41-50
19. 6313 Hannah Hildreth 01:15:14.9 00:20:18.4 F 11-20
20. 6332 Valere Guertin 01:16:13.5 00:21:17.0 F 21-30
21. 6366 Genevieve Urness 01:17:50.1 00:22:53.6 F 31-40
22. 6324 Rachel Crafton-Stiver 01:18:46.7 00:23:50.2 F 31-40
23. 6309 Neil Lees 01:18:55.2 00:23:58.7 M 41-50
24. 6354 Modeezy . 01:18:55.5 00:23:59.0 F 21-30
25. 6327 Lisa Plaisance 01:19:02.9 00:24:06.4 F 31-40
26. 6342 Casey Carter 01:19:10.0 00:24:13.5 F 31-40
27. 6247 Elyse Corbitt 01:20:39.4 00:25:42.9 F 31-40
28. 6347 Damon Grimes 01:22:08.0 00:27:11.5 M 51-60
29. 6232 Tripp Skipper 01:23:33.0 00:28:36.5 M 41-50
30. 6285 Tony Dean 01:23:33.4 00:28:36.9 M 41-50
31. 6237 Kelly Collins 01:24:19.7 00:29:23.2 F 31-40
32. 6360 Gary Leung 01:25:23.8 00:30:27.3 M 51-60
33. 6257 Brook Moates 01:25:36.0 00:30:39.5 F 31-40
34. 6297 Warren Truitt 01:25:57.7 00:31:01.2 M 51-60
35. 6220 Philippe Scheys 01:26:34.5 00:31:38.0 M 31-40
36. 6300 Randall Stoves 01:26:35.4 00:31:38.9 M 31-40
37. 6359 Beth Ladisla 01:27:01.8 00:32:05.3 F 51-60
38. 6212 Chris Becker 01:27:15.0 00:32:18.5 M 41-50
39. 6284 Beverly Long 01:27:45.0 00:32:48.5 F 61 +
40. 6398 Blake Henry 01:27:53.0 00:32:56.5 M 41-50
41. 6400 Greg Kloepper 01:28:17.9 00:33:21.4 M 31-40
42. 6228 Jake Morgan 01:28:40.5 00:33:44.0 M 21-30
43. 6214 Leslie Krauss 01:29:04.3 00:34:07.8 F 31-40
44. 6334 Jennifer Murphy 01:29:10.9 00:34:14.4 F 41-50
45. 6211 Chris Mcchargue 01:30:22.3 00:35:25.8 M 31-40
46. 6320 Beth Kisor 01:30:26.4 00:35:29.9 F 51-60
47. 6243 Gail Lien 01:30:27.0 00:35:30.5 F 51-60
48. 6304 Megan Norred 01:33:37.9 00:38:41.4 F 21-30
49. 6223 Mary Schulz 01:34:58.2 00:40:01.7 F 11-20
50. 6315 Wendy Gray 01:35:23.7 00:40:27.2 F 41-50
51. 6206 Charlie Saliba 01:35:47.2 00:40:50.7 M 31-40
52. 6207 Michele Outlaw 01:35:47.4 00:40:50.9 F 41-50
53. 6218 Samantha Haeffele 01:38:13.4 00:43:16.9 F 21-30
54. 6311 Lashae Rich 01:38:40.0 00:43:43.5 F 31-40
55. 6296 Tracy Wynne 01:38:45.1 00:43:48.6 F 41-50
T56. 6301 Kayleen Mccafferty 01:39:42.0 00:44:45.5 F 21-30
T56. 6282 Mary Kathryn Whatley 01:39:42.0 00:44:45.5 F 31-40
58. 6213 Ben Oni 01:41:15.1 00:46:18.6 M 61 +
59. 6269 Starr Orr 01:41:23.9 00:46:27.4 F 31-40
60. 6283 Kerry Adams 01:41:42.8 00:46:46.3 F 31-40
61. 6306 Sara Zuwiyya 01:42:39.9 00:47:43.4 F 41-50
62. 6205 Peter Trenkle 01:42:51.7 00:47:55.2 M 31-40
63. 6231 Ashley Burnette 01:43:00.6 00:48:04.1 F 31-40
64. 6259 Kelly Snellgrove 01:44:10.4 00:49:13.9 F 41-50
T65. 6258 Kelly Good 01:45:17.0 00:50:20.5 F 41-50
T65. 6260 Julie Hartley 01:45:17.0 00:50:20.5 F 41-50
67. 6217 Tom Elder 01:45:39.3 00:50:42.8 M 61 +
T68. 6307 Linda Farmer 01:46:38.0 00:51:41.5 F 41-50
T68. 6318 Jody Shields 01:46:38.0 00:51:41.5 F 41-50
70. 6363 Diane Cannon 01:47:08.0 00:52:11.5 F 41-50
71. 6364 Nicole Burdette 01:47:24.2 00:52:27.7 F 31-40
72. 6343 Hilary Bird 01:50:23.9 00:55:27.4 F 21-30
73. 6216 Betty Elder 01:53:02.1 00:58:05.6 F 61 +
74. 6339 Haley Bird 01:55:51.9 01:00:55.4 F 21-30
75. 6286 Heather Smith 02:02:21.2 01:07:24.7 F 21-30
76. 6261 Sara Wolf 02:07:03.9 01:12:07.4 F 41-50
77. 6229 Ginny Lampkin 02:07:11.8 01:12:15.3 F 21-30