Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 390 Wesley Ormond 00:19:25.4 00:00:00.0 M 30-39
2. 388 William Ansick 00:19:26.0 00:00:00.6 M 30-39
3. 382 Anthony Cramer (shs) 00:20:58.6 00:01:33.2 M 10-19
4. 384 Johnathan Caldwell (shs) 00:20:59.4 00:01:34.0 M 10-19
5. 348 Ryder Baugh 00:22:19.9 00:02:54.5 M 20-29
6. 334 Landon Outlaw 00:22:51.1 00:03:25.7 M 10-19
7. 355 Elizabeth Nist 00:22:55.6 00:03:30.2 F 10-19
8. 357 Isaac Surrency 00:22:56.1 00:03:30.7 M 10-19
9. 353 Heath Willingham 00:23:29.0 00:04:03.6 M 40-49
10. 400 Jordan Coward 00:23:30.0 00:04:04.6 M 20-29
11. 380 Jack Brown (shs) 00:23:34.9 00:04:09.5 M 10-19
12. 361 Amanda Haralson 00:23:35.0 00:04:09.6 F 30-39
13. 739 Tim Cramer 00:24:45.4 00:05:20.0 M 50-59
14. 742 Brooke Hyler 00:25:03.1 00:05:37.7 F 10-19
T15. 366 Daniel Harmon 00:25:12.1 00:05:46.7 M 30-39
T15. 398 Alex Ortiz 00:25:12.1 00:05:46.7 M 20-29
17. 394 Shay Thorn 00:25:16.5 00:05:51.1 M 40-49
18. 335 Bob Banks 00:25:31.5 00:06:06.1 M 60+
19. 376 Ryan Fuller (shs) 00:25:55.0 00:06:29.6 M 10-19
20. 346 Rajamalliga Sharma 00:25:55.5 00:06:30.1 F 40-49
21. 354 Blair Nist 00:26:01.0 00:06:35.6 M 40-49
22. 313 Pamela Rogers 00:26:19.2 00:06:53.8 F 40-49
23. 740 Gail Lien 00:26:48.0 00:07:22.6 F 50-59
24. 383 Dawson Piper (shs) 00:26:51.7 00:07:26.3 M 10-19
25. 344 James Majors 00:27:07.0 00:07:41.6 M 50-59
26. 347 Lucas Kirby 00:27:39.8 00:08:14.4 M 30-39
27. 310 Monica Molt 00:27:41.4 00:08:16.0 F 20-29
28. 309 Liz Handler 00:27:41.5 00:08:16.1 F 20-29
29. 360 Scot Wilkes 00:28:12.5 00:08:47.1 M 30-39
30. 362 Cat Bobo 00:28:13.9 00:08:48.5 F 20-29
31. 746 Miles Ansick 00:28:26.8 00:09:01.4 M 9 and Under
32. 311 Penny Houston 00:28:41.2 00:09:15.8 F 50-59
T33. 336 Joleasa Laughlin 00:28:45.2 00:09:19.8 F 30-39
T33. 385 Aubrey Cromwell 00:28:45.2 00:09:19.8 F 20-29
35. 391 Theon Smith 00:28:53.8 00:09:28.4 M 20-29
36. 393 Nikhilesh Chilukuri 00:28:56.1 00:09:30.7 M 20-29
37. 330 John Prestridge 00:29:06.0 00:09:40.6 M 30-39
38. 381 Chandler Dykes (shs) 00:29:11.1 00:09:45.7 M 10-19
39. 333 Michele Outlaw 00:29:13.8 00:09:48.4 F 40-49
40. 339 Keith Thompson 00:29:19.9 00:09:54.5 M 30-39
41. 352 Doug Underwood 00:29:31.8 00:10:06.4 M 60+
42. 358 Dana Altman 00:29:34.9 00:10:09.5 F 30-39
43. 359 Tipi Miller 00:29:41.3 00:10:15.9 F 30-39
44. 367 Oliver Harmon 00:30:10.0 00:10:44.6 M 10-19
45. 375 Dylan Reeves (shs) 00:30:26.6 00:11:01.2 M 10-19
46. 370 Jesse Conley (shs) 00:30:27.5 00:11:02.1 F 10-19
47. 364 Tami Chadwick 00:30:35.2 00:11:09.8 F 30-39
48. 377 Eli Johnson (shs) 00:30:38.5 00:11:13.1 M 10-19
49. 392 Matthew Lords 00:31:22.0 00:11:56.6 M 30-39
50. 749 David Owen 00:31:51.0 00:12:25.6 M 50-59
51. 389 Rebekah Roberts 00:31:58.0 00:12:32.6 F 20-29
52. 342 Jacqueline Cawthorn 00:32:12.2 00:12:46.8 F 20-29
53. 374 Jessica Sprout (shs) 00:32:21.1 00:12:55.7 F 10-19
54. 340 Ashleigh Thompson 00:35:09.7 00:15:44.3 F 30-39
55. 332 Luke Moates 00:35:09.9 00:15:44.5 M 9 and Under
56. 331 Brook Moates 00:35:12.8 00:15:47.4 F 30-39
57. 371 Ashlea Fuller (shs) 00:35:13.5 00:15:48.1 F 10-19
T58. 317 Travis Ward 00:35:38.0 00:16:12.6 M 20-29
T58. 316 Bailey Burdg 00:35:38.0 00:16:12.6 F 20-29
60. 338 Stanford Dunn 00:36:28.8 00:17:03.4 M 50-59
61. 397 Frederick Perkins 00:37:31.4 00:18:06.0 M 50-59
62. 343 Carollynne Blakney 00:38:00.9 00:18:35.5 F 50-59
T63. 369 Jay Collins 00:38:14.4 00:18:49.0 M 10-19
T63. 368 Jim Collins 00:38:14.4 00:18:49.0 M 40-49
65. 345 Amy Shonesy 00:38:35.5 00:19:10.1 F 40-49
66. 386 Alana Yates 00:39:19.0 00:19:53.6 F 20-29
T67. 365 Carol Hart 00:39:42.3 00:20:16.9 F 30-39
T67. 363 Rian Anglin 00:39:42.3 00:20:16.9 F 30-39
69. 372 Madisen Reeves (shs) 00:40:18.3 00:20:52.9 F 10-19
70. 378 Drew Strickland (shs) 00:40:22.9 00:20:57.5 M 10-19
71. 373 Mary Smith (shs) 00:40:53.5 00:21:28.1 F 10-19
72. 379 Jp Moore (shs) 00:40:55.0 00:21:29.6 M 10-19
73. 387 Linda Blythe 00:43:03.0 00:23:37.6 F 40-49
74. 395 Monica Purvis 00:44:11.0 00:24:45.6 F 50-59
75. 337 Angela Love 00:44:26.8 00:25:01.4 F 30-39
76. 302 Julie Sosebee 00:45:27.6 00:26:02.2 F 40-49
77. 312 Tonya Dupree 00:46:14.7 00:26:49.3 F 40-49
78. 396 Gary Purvis 00:47:21.6 00:27:56.2 M 50-59
79. 747 Lisa Harmon 00:49:58.2 00:30:32.8 F 40-49
80. 748 Kim Scharf 00:50:01.3 00:30:35.9 F 40-49
T81. 323 Jennifer Tatum 00:51:05.9 00:31:40.5 F 30-39
T81. 322 Sylvia Tatum 00:51:05.9 00:31:40.5 F 60+
T83. 306 Greer Long 00:51:09.1 00:31:43.7 F 9 and Under
T84. 304 Adam Long 00:51:09.1 00:31:43.7 M 30-39
T84. 305 Brandi Long 00:51:09.1 00:31:43.7 F 30-39
86. 320 Sheryll Meadows 00:51:18.0 00:31:52.6 F 60+
T87. 350 Sherrie Gross 00:52:46.4 00:33:21.0 F 40-49
T87. 399 Mary Bedell 00:52:46.4 00:33:21.0 F 40-49
89. 356 Robert Ogletree 00:58:29.4 00:39:04.0 M 50-59
90. 349 Rhonda Grainger 00:58:34.6 00:39:09.2 F 50-59
91. 745 Rod Kelly 00:59:39.8 00:40:14.4 M 60+
92. 329 April Mcfarlin 00:59:40.4 00:40:15.0 F 40-49