Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Bracket
1. 53 Michael Shea 00:20:01.2 00:00:00.0 Male 30-39
2. 14 Michael Jordan 00:20:49.6 00:00:48.4 Male 19-29
3. 23 Griffin Mandirola 00:21:16.7 00:01:15.5 Male 0-18
4. 35 Ken Clark 00:21:43.8 00:01:42.6 Male 40-49
5. 17 Christopher King 00:21:55.2 00:01:54.0 Male 40-49
6. 44 Brad Magyar 00:22:54.6 00:02:53.4 Male 50-59
7. 19 Rohmann Knutson 00:23:05.1 00:03:03.9 Male 0-18
8. 45 Jonathan Dunn 00:23:54.6 00:03:53.4 Male 40-49
9. 20 Jeanne Lapierre 00:24:01.8 00:04:00.6 Female 60+
10. 41 Peter Putman 00:24:14.2 00:04:13.0 Male 50-59
11. 27 Christian Nelson 00:24:55.4 00:04:54.2 Male 50-59
12. 6 Anna Dubiel 00:26:00.5 00:05:59.3 Female 30-39
13. 54 Luis Lizardi 00:26:30.9 00:06:29.7 Male 40-49
14. 4 Peter Chen 00:26:38.6 00:06:37.4 Male 40-49
15. 3 Gavin Chamberlin 00:26:40.2 00:06:39.0 Male 0-18
16. 12 Isabella Jensen 00:26:41.3 00:06:40.1 Female 0-18
17. 32 William Snukis 00:26:53.4 00:06:52.2 Male 40-49
18. 33 Tara Troiano 00:26:59.0 00:06:57.8 Female 30-39
19. 52 Donald Rawling 00:27:42.9 00:07:41.7 Male 30-39
20. 22 Connor Mandirola 00:27:48.1 00:07:46.9 Male 0-18
21. 43 Dave Jenkins 00:28:03.7 00:08:02.5 Male 50-59
22. 50 Nathan Griswold 00:28:10.5 00:08:09.3 Male 0-18
23. 10 Claire Furia 00:28:31.6 00:08:30.4 Female 0-18
24. 49 Roxann Lizardi 00:28:40.2 00:08:39.0 Female 30-39
25. 36 Matthew Becker 00:28:59.1 00:08:57.9 Male 0-18
26. 34 Rebecca Wilbur 00:29:12.3 00:09:11.1 Female 50-59
27. 42 Kathleen Furlani 00:29:42.6 00:09:41.4 Female 60+
28. 11 Randi Jaen 00:29:53.0 00:09:51.8 Female 40-49
29. 40 David Eager 00:30:05.3 00:10:04.1 Male 40-49
30. 24 Joanna Miles 00:30:09.8 00:10:08.6 Female 40-49
31. 18 Nancy Knutson 00:31:04.9 00:11:03.7 Female 40-49
32. 8 Kelli Fletcher 00:31:22.6 00:11:21.4 Female 19-29
33. 39 Laura Irwin 00:31:27.7 00:11:26.5 Female 19-29
34. 5 Sherri Condon 00:31:36.7 00:11:35.5 Female 50-59
35. 47 Oscar Padua 00:31:47.9 00:11:46.7 Male 40-49
36. 16 Shannon Karlowicz 00:31:48.8 00:11:47.6 Female 40-49
37. 31 Jenn Sanders 00:32:02.1 00:12:00.9 Female 30-39
38. 30 James V. Ruotolo 00:32:44.8 00:12:43.6 Male 60+
39. 48 Paul Lizardi 00:33:13.2 00:13:12.0 Male 30-39
40. 25 Patricia Montgomery 00:33:20.8 00:13:19.6 Female 60+
41. 1 Lisa Adriani 00:34:20.3 00:14:19.1 Female 40-49
42. 7 Jeremy Dugas 00:35:12.4 00:15:11.2 Male 40-49
43. 13 Bonnie Jones 00:35:19.4 00:15:18.2 Female 40-49
44. 2 Annik Carrier 00:36:06.6 00:16:05.4 Female 30-39
45. 46 Barbara Maloney 00:36:25.2 00:16:24.0 Female 60+
46. 38 Caroline Watson 00:39:37.8 00:19:36.6 Female 0-18
47. 37 Brett Watson 00:39:39.4 00:19:38.2 Male 50-59
48. 9 Jessica Foster 00:40:19.8 00:20:18.6 Female 30-39
T49. 15 Lauren Kaplan 00:40:46.4 00:20:45.2 Female 30-39
T49. 21 Erica Light 00:40:46.4 00:20:45.2 Female 30-39
T51. 51 Lisa Hotchkin 00:45:47.2 00:25:46.0 Female 50-59
T51. 29 Kathleen Rodriguez 00:45:47.2 00:25:46.0 Female 60+