Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Age Family Teams
1. 436 Richard Larsen 00:18:39.9 00:00:00.0 M30-39
2. 441 Alex Das 00:20:09.3 00:01:29.4 M11-14 Team Das
3. 439 Anthony Hanson 00:20:24.1 00:01:44.2 M30-39
4. 401 Ben Coyle 00:21:25.1 00:02:45.2 M11-14 The Coyle Boys
5. 491 Tyler Klimcak 00:22:05.5 00:03:25.6 M20-29
6. 449 David Walker 00:22:19.3 00:03:39.4 M40-49 Speed Bumps
7. 490 David Breede 00:22:34.3 00:03:54.4 M40-49
8. 467 Mark Eichelberger 00:23:25.3 00:04:45.4 M50-59
9. 468 Sergio Zalasar 00:23:54.2 00:05:14.3 M40-49
10. 404 Charlie Coyle 00:24:17.8 00:05:37.9 M10&U The Coyle Boys
11. 493 Michael Schroeck 00:24:37.7 00:05:57.8 M60-69
12. 495 Rebecca Mueller 00:25:56.4 00:07:16.5 F40-49
13. 477 Emily Nagy 00:26:06.2 00:07:26.3 F15-19
14. 440 Amanda Das 00:26:16.8 00:07:36.9 F40-49 Team Das
15. 450 Becky Walker 00:26:18.8 00:07:38.9 F40-49 Speed Bumps
16. 474 David Klimcak 00:27:10.2 00:08:30.3 M50-59
17. 458 Jim Peterson 00:27:17.0 00:08:37.1 M50-59 Road Runners
18. 465 Jason Morin 00:27:18.7 00:08:38.8 M11-14 One Goal
19. 476 Jeff Nagy 00:27:25.6 00:08:45.7 M40-49
20. 442 Arun Das 00:27:54.0 00:09:14.1 M40-49 Team Das
21. 480 Craig Dickenscheidt 00:28:08.8 00:09:28.9 M50-59
22. 481 Joanna Priegel 00:28:14.7 00:09:34.8 F50-59
23. 488 Victoria Ellingson 00:28:57.5 00:10:17.6 F40-49
24. 427 Joe Dyja 00:28:59.7 00:10:19.8 M50-59
25. 460 John Kozlowski 00:29:01.9 00:10:22.0 M40-49
26. 466 Jim Obarski 00:29:25.5 00:10:45.6 M50-59
27. 438 Lucas Lopez 00:29:30.2 00:10:50.3 M11-14
28. 489 Kiernan Hickey 00:29:51.0 00:11:11.1 M11-14
29. 410 Michael Conneely 00:31:24.7 00:12:44.8 M70&O
30. 472 Ian Cox 00:31:54.1 00:13:14.2 M10&U The Cox Family
31. 451 Mike Ortiz 00:32:06.1 00:13:26.2 M20-29 Speed Bumps
32. 494 Robin Roever 00:32:11.6 00:13:31.7 F50-59
33. 463 Yvonne Morin 00:32:28.2 00:13:48.3 F40-49 One Goal
34. 464 Dino Morin 00:32:36.0 00:13:56.1 M40-49 One Goal
35. 417 Mary Hobin 00:32:47.6 00:14:07.7 F30-39
36. 456 Kaden Alavi 00:33:55.6 00:15:15.7 M10&U Road Runners
37. 454 Steve Alavi 00:33:58.0 00:15:18.1 M40-49 Road Runners
38. 492 Eric Wilen 00:34:47.5 00:16:07.6 M40-49
39. 473 Eva Cox 00:35:01.7 00:16:21.8 F10&U The Cox Family
40. 416 Melissa Pinto 00:35:07.8 00:16:27.9 F20-29
41. 482 Susanne Eichelberger 00:35:09.9 00:16:30.0 F50-59
42. 462 Rose Catuara 00:36:10.8 00:17:30.9 F40-49
43. 461 Chris Ouart 00:36:53.0 00:18:13.1 M30-39
44. 428 Timothy Doiron 00:38:45.5 00:20:05.6 M50-59
45. 457 Ethan Alavi 00:39:51.8 00:21:11.9 M10&U Road Runners
46. 455 Caryn Alavi 00:39:54.0 00:21:14.1 F40-49 Road Runners
47. 447 Jennifer Sullivan 00:39:57.0 00:21:17.1 F40-49 Speed Bumps
48. 429 Jill Doiron 00:40:30.0 00:21:50.1 M40-49
49. 469 C.j. Cox 00:40:36.5 00:21:56.6 M30-39 The Cox Family
T50. 478 Cori Cidlik 00:41:12.5 00:22:32.6 F40-49
T50. 479 Kelli Jo Wright 00:41:12.5 00:22:32.6 F40-49
52. 435 Carol Bishop 00:43:15.1 00:24:35.2 F40-49
53. 475 Jason Wojdyla 00:43:38.5 00:24:58.6 M30-39
54. 405 Wanda Cherry 00:44:27.8 00:25:47.9 F60-69
55. 437 Anna Isabello 00:45:06.5 00:26:26.6 F40-49
T56. 413 Rosemarie6 Gossett 00:46:38.9 00:27:59.0 F50-59
T56. 408 Brian Newcomer 00:46:38.9 00:27:59.0 M20-29 Newcomer
T58. 419 Bridget Palmer 00:48:24.6 00:29:44.7 F30-39 Running Heroes
T58. 421 Braiden Palmer 00:48:24.6 00:29:44.7 M10&U Running Heroes
60. 445 Sebastian Toro 00:48:50.8 00:30:10.9 M10&U Team Toro
61. 432 Mackenzie Ondrejcak 00:48:56.3 00:30:16.4 F11-14 The Ondrejcak's
62. 446 Gael Toro 00:49:06.8 00:30:26.9 M10&U Team Toro
63. 485 Caitlyn Sullivan 00:49:08.1 00:30:28.2 F20-29 Walking for Fun!
64. 452 Megan Mitchell 00:49:09.2 00:30:29.3 F20-29 Speed Bumps
65. 430 Heather Ondrejcak 00:49:10.0 00:30:30.1 F30-39 The Ondrejcak's
66. 434 Patricia Harwood 00:49:17.4 00:30:37.5 F50-59
67. 471 Zoe Cox 00:49:32.5 00:30:52.6 F11-14 The Cox Family
68. 453 Ellie Sullivan 00:49:48.8 00:31:08.9 F11-14 Road Runners
69. 448 Jen Fuchs 00:50:00.0 00:31:20.1 F40-49 Speed Bumps
70. 415 Paul Sikes 00:51:19.3 00:32:39.4 M50-59
T71. 443 Andrea Toro 00:51:32.2 00:32:52.3 F30-39 Team Toro
T72. 444 Edmundo Toro 00:51:32.2 00:32:52.3 M30-39 Team Toro
T72. 414 Lisa Sikes 00:51:32.2 00:32:52.3 F40-49
74. 406 Ron Newcomer 00:51:55.3 00:33:15.4 M50-59 Newcomer
T75. 407 Amber Chavez 00:53:09.2 00:34:29.3 F20-29 Newcomer
T75. 409 Christie Jones 00:53:09.2 00:34:29.3 F40-49 Newcomer
T77. 423 Jim Hennessy 00:54:04.9 00:35:25.0 M60-69 Running Heroes
T77. 420 Landon Palmer 00:54:04.9 00:35:25.0 M10&U Running Heroes
T79. 483 Jeannette Niro 00:54:29.9 00:35:50.0 F40-49 Walking for Fun!
T80. 486 Carole Jones 00:54:29.9 00:35:50.0 F50-59 Walking for Fun!
T80. 487 Kim Mueller 00:54:29.9 00:35:50.0 F40-49 Walking for Fun!
82. 470 Shellie Cox 00:54:31.3 00:35:51.4 F30-39 The Cox Family
83. 422 Kelly Hennessy 00:54:47.6 00:36:07.7 F60-69 Running Heroes
T84. 424 Regina Lavery 00:55:09.9 00:36:30.0 F40-49 The Laverys
T84. 426 Eva Lavery 00:55:09.9 00:36:30.0 F10&U The Laverys