Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 278 Mya Campbell 00:08:07.2 00:00:00.0 2k Female
2. 279 Jada Campbell 00:08:24.6 00:00:17.4 2k Female
3. 275 Alex Baldassare 00:19:26.3 00:11:19.1 4k Men
4. 291 Emma Bacchiochi 00:23:12.5 00:15:05.3 4k Female
5. 6774 Edwin Clark 00:27:45.2 00:19:38.0 4k Men
6. 6766 Maureen Manley 00:28:01.9 00:19:54.7 4k Female
7. 6769 Shannon Manley 00:28:22.9 00:20:15.7 4k Female
8. 6773 Melina Poiseaut 00:28:29.2 00:20:22.0 4k Female
9. 6777 Luanne Macdonald 00:28:53.2 00:20:46.0 4k Female
10. 274 Maddison Fourney 00:28:54.6 00:20:47.4 4k Female
11. 273 Lauren Fourney 00:28:55.7 00:20:48.5 4k Female
12. 277 Ella Campbell 00:29:27.0 00:21:19.8 4k Female
13. 276 Shelia Campbell 00:29:28.6 00:21:21.4 4k Female
14. 6770 Kyle Maloney 00:30:43.8 00:22:36.6 4k Men
15. 6767 Rebecca Pilon 00:30:44.5 00:22:37.3 4k Female
16. 6775 Desmond Clark 00:31:33.7 00:23:26.5 4k Men
17. 294 Zackarry Maloney 00:35:56.0 00:27:48.8 2k Men
18. 295 Maya Maloney 00:36:55.9 00:28:48.7
19. 293 Melanie Maloney 00:37:00.4 00:28:53.2 2k Female
20. 285 Shawn Maloney 00:37:05.8 00:28:58.6 2k Men
21. 6756 Glen Cambell 00:37:14.5 00:29:07.3 8k Men
22. 6752 Michelle Gordon 00:40:14.4 00:32:07.2 8k Female
23. 257 Erka Brennan 00:41:59.6 00:33:52.4
24. 258 Justin Brennan 00:42:02.6 00:33:55.4
25. 6755 Joan Mccuaig 00:42:24.5 00:34:17.3 8k Female
26. 6771 Steve Clark 00:42:59.8 00:34:52.6 8k Men
27. 6757 Kim Mccuaig 00:43:40.6 00:35:33.4 8k Female
28. 6754 Jennifer Gareau 00:44:19.2 00:36:12.0 8k Female
29. 6753 Amber Ogilvie 00:45:01.2 00:36:54.0 8k Female
30. 6768 Pat Maloney 00:45:47.4 00:37:40.2 8k Men
31. 6763 Melissa Mchrath 00:49:50.8 00:41:43.6 8k Female
32. 282 Terry Horton 00:50:49.8 00:42:42.6
33. 283 Ben Horton 00:50:50.3 00:42:43.1
34. 6776 Eric Brennan 00:51:02.9 00:42:55.7 8k Men
35. 6772 Katie Mcdougald 00:51:07.9 00:43:00.7 8k Female
36. 6765 Christine Gauthier 00:51:11.1 00:43:03.9 8k Female
37. 260 Joanne St. Denis 00:51:15.6 00:43:08.4
38. 261 Bernie St. Denis 00:51:18.6 00:43:11.4
39. 281 Mary Macdonald 00:51:23.5 00:43:16.3
40. 6764 Mikela Lenieux 00:51:48.2 00:43:41.0 8k Female
41. 297 Unnamed Racer 00:51:57.0 00:43:49.8
42. 280 Suzanne Deguire 00:52:02.5 00:43:55.3 4k Female
43. 272 Doug Beeckh 00:52:31.0 00:44:23.8 4k Men
44. 6762 Yeves Lemieux 00:52:58.9 00:44:51.7 8k Men
45. 270 Adrea Clark 00:54:44.2 00:46:37.0
46. 271 Iris Clark 00:54:45.8 00:46:38.6
47. 290 Carolyn Cameron 00:54:48.2 00:46:41.0
T48. 118 Ben Olsthoorn 00:55:01.5 00:46:54.3
T48. 119 Corry Olsthoorn 00:55:01.5 00:46:54.3
T50. 259 Jacinthe Brennan 00:57:20.5 00:49:13.3
T50. 286 Danny Mackinnon 00:57:20.5 00:49:13.3
52. 6759 Elsa Jensen 01:05:46.9 00:57:39.7 8k Female
53. 6758 Pierre Pinard 01:06:21.0 00:58:13.8 8k Men
T54. 6761 Donna Orwell 01:08:05.8 00:59:58.6 8k Female
T54. 6760 Julie Smith 01:08:05.8 00:59:58.6 8k Female
56. 289 Judith Danskin Miller 01:09:19.7 01:01:12.5
T57. 292 Lois Stenberg 01:11:51.0 01:03:43.8
T57. 284 Linda Vickers 01:11:51.0 01:03:43.8