Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 876 Ines Aloy-Lislerud 00:27:24.7 00:00:00.0 Njård
2. 968 Ingvild Brennhovd 00:27:31.6 00:00:06.9 Lyn Ski
3. 939 Ingerid Vadder 00:27:31.7 00:00:07.0 Morgedal IL
4. 871 Marie Risvoll Amundsen 00:27:32.4 00:00:07.7 Fauske IL Ski
5. 827 Nora Doksrød 00:27:32.9 00:00:08.2 Runar IL
6. 791 Maja Ellefsrud 00:27:34.8 00:00:10.1 Nesodden IF - Ski
T7. 953 Maren Hjelmeset Kirkeeide 00:27:36.7 00:00:12.0 Markane IL
T7. 807 Maren Hjelmeset Kirkeeide 00:27:36.7 00:00:12.0 Markane IL
9. 840 Emma Axelsson 00:27:39.5 00:00:14.8 Oppegård IL
10. 936 Synne Herheim 00:27:39.8 00:00:15.1 Geilo IL
11. 923 Emilie Flo Stavik 00:27:40.2 00:00:15.5 Markane IL
12. 944 Frida Fodstad 00:27:40.7 00:00:16.0 Eidsvold Værks Skiklub
13. 873 Hanne Sløgedal 00:27:40.8 00:00:16.1 Vindbjart IL
14. 893 Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen 00:27:41.4 00:00:16.7 Lyn Ski
T15. 896 Henriette Nilssen 00:27:42.7 00:00:18.0 Gjelleråsen IF
T15. 950 Christina Osnes-Ringen 00:27:42.7 00:00:18.0 Lyn Ski
17. 818 Karoline Wergeland Kvestad 00:27:42.8 00:00:18.1 Runar IL
18. 913 Thea Johansen 00:27:45.3 00:00:20.6 Fet SK
19. 796 Marie Glomnes Rudi 00:27:46.3 00:00:21.6 Njård
20. 906 Sigrid Vinjerui 00:27:46.9 00:00:22.2 Byrte IL
T21. 792 Fredrikke Hagen 00:27:47.8 00:00:23.1 Lyn Ski
T21. 809 Nora Sødal Raastad 00:27:47.8 00:00:23.1 Lyn Ski
23. 918 Nora Elisabeth Falster 00:27:48.0 00:00:23.3 Heming IL
24. 875 Julie Jeistad 00:27:48.6 00:00:23.9 Lismarka Skilag
25. 955 Maren Halle Haugen 00:27:49.3 00:00:24.6 Runar IL
26. 895 Gjendine Eidslott 00:27:49.8 00:00:25.1 Lyn Ski
27. 799 Marie Rekeland 00:27:51.1 00:00:26.4 Bjerkreim IL
28. 888 Victoria Hammersmark Nitteberg 00:27:51.4 00:00:26.7 Nesodden IF - Ski
29. 839 Mari Grøtli Svergja 00:27:51.5 00:00:26.8 Kvikne IL
30. 948 Anna Espeli 00:27:53.3 00:00:28.6 Geilo IL
31. 964 Marthe Skram Botterud 00:27:55.2 00:00:30.5 Bærums Skiklub
32. 967 Karen Skjæveland 00:27:56.2 00:00:31.5 Bjerkreim IL
33. 931 Dina Lidahl Lillejordet 00:27:56.4 00:00:31.7 Vang Skiløperforening
34. 954 Siri Galtung Skar 00:27:57.6 00:00:32.9 Try ILet
35. 870 Eva Liheim Alfstad 00:27:57.8 00:00:33.1 Fossum IF
T36. 812 Kine Evensen Rye-Holmboe 00:27:58.3 00:00:33.6 Oppegård IL
T36. 790 Gro Torsteinsrud 00:27:58.3 00:00:33.6 Fjellet IL
38. 880 Johanna Ågesen Tofte 00:27:58.6 00:00:33.9 Kjelsås IL
39. 899 Netta Bar-Nathan 00:28:02.4 00:00:37.7 Høybråten og Stovner IL
40. 922 Merete Sperstad 00:28:04.7 00:00:40.0 Haslum IL
41. 843 Eiril Lystad Linderud 00:28:04.9 00:00:40.2 Ål IL
42. 832 Mille Martinussen 00:28:07.0 00:00:42.3 Fossum IF
T43. 921 Fredrikke Louise Donberg Nymoen 00:28:07.4 00:00:42.7 Heming IL
T43. 879 Ina Halle Haugen 00:28:07.4 00:00:42.7 Runar IL
45. 908 Ida Marie Flågen 00:28:08.1 00:00:43.4 Heming IL
46. 965 Kristina Masovn Haave 00:28:09.7 00:00:45.0 Lillehammer Skiklub
47. 943 Alma Riiber 00:28:09.8 00:00:45.1 Røa IL
48. 903 Solveig Steen Hofstad 00:28:10.0 00:00:45.3 Mjøndalen IF
49. 904 Tuva Anine Brusveen-Jensen 00:28:10.3 00:00:45.6 Lyn Ski
50. 927 Mia Halvorsen-Røgeberg 00:28:11.2 00:00:46.5 Haslum IL
51. 824 Ane Hjørungdal Vika 00:28:11.4 00:00:46.7 Hjelmeland IL - ski
52. 882 Janne Alseth 00:28:12.5 00:00:47.8 Haslum IL
53. 910 Helena Vesteng 00:28:12.8 00:00:48.1 Svea Skilag
54. 957 Emma Bangstad Bergersen 00:28:13.8 00:00:49.1 Hamar SK
55. 885 Kristine Kvamme 00:28:15.3 00:00:50.6 Søre Ål IL
56. 949 Martine Ellefsen 00:28:15.6 00:00:50.9 Asker SK
57. 929 Marianne Haug 00:28:15.9 00:00:51.2 Bjerke IL Ski
58. 822 Helene Martinsen 00:28:16.5 00:00:51.8 Fana IL
59. 937 Charlotte Halseth 00:28:17.7 00:00:53.0 Strømmen og Lillestrøm SK
60. 813 Mathilde Skoglund Østvold 00:28:17.9 00:00:53.2 Vang Skiløperforening
61. 945 Hedda Madeleine Gjerstad 00:28:18.2 00:00:53.5 Runar IL
62. 932 Catharina Larsen 00:28:18.3 00:00:53.6 Njård
63. 889 Maria Masovn Haave 00:28:19.2 00:00:54.5 Lillehammer Skiklub
64. 823 Bertine Haneberg 00:28:19.7 00:00:55.0 Haslum IL
65. 920 Tiril Flagstad 00:28:20.5 00:00:55.8 Vang Skiløperforening
66. 877 Kristin Nordgård 00:28:21.5 00:00:56.8 Heddal IL
67. 935 Gabi Sørvik-Hansen 00:28:21.6 00:00:56.9 Oseberg Skilag
68. 897 Thea Natalie Hildeng 00:28:22.5 00:00:57.8 Høybråten og Stovner IL
69. 829 Tiril Myrmel-Johansen 00:28:22.9 00:00:58.2 Bækkelagets SK
70. 958 Sofie Torvet 00:28:24.0 00:00:59.3 Mjøndalen IF
71. 816 Mari Haugenes Elvestad 00:28:24.7 00:01:00.0 Skarphedin IL
72. 817 Eline Turmo Uhlen 00:28:24.9 00:01:00.2 Lillehammer Skiklub
73. 907 Celina Rytterager Aas 00:28:25.1 00:01:00.4 Fet SK
74. 905 Birgit Dorthea Kleppa Madslien 00:28:26.1 00:01:01.4 Lillehammer Skiklub
75. 963 Mia Emilie Berntsen 00:28:26.9 00:01:02.2 Vind IL
76. 912 Marie Meinert Rød 00:28:27.2 00:01:02.5 Oppegård IL
77. 874 Thelma Olea Gaarder 00:28:28.1 00:01:03.4 Nittedal IL
78. 887 Regine Gotaas 00:28:28.9 00:01:04.2 Njård
79. 894 Frida Solsrud 00:28:29.1 00:01:04.4 Kjelsås IL
80. 861 Fredrikke Jeppsson-Hovi 00:28:30.0 00:01:05.3 Strømmen og Lillestrøm SK
81. 800 Caroline W Embergsrud 00:28:30.1 00:01:05.4 IL Skrim
82. 916 Ingrid Øien 00:28:33.3 00:01:08.6 Vågå IL
83. 962 Live Johanne Thørud 00:28:34.1 00:01:09.4 Lørenskog SK
84. 847 Oline Meli 00:28:34.9 00:01:10.2 Svea Skilag
85. 859 Jenny Garden Rogstad 00:28:35.4 00:01:10.7 Njård
86. 917 Annika Dahl 00:28:35.5 00:01:10.8 Andebu IL
87. 898 Viola Sofie Golberg 00:28:35.8 00:01:11.1 Njård
T88. 783 Ledig Startnr 00:28:36.1 00:01:11.4
T89. 772 Ledig Startnr 00:28:36.1 00:01:11.4
T90. 769 Ledig Startnr 00:28:36.1 00:01:11.4
T91. 779 Ledig Startnr 00:28:36.1 00:01:11.4
T92. 781 Ledig Startnr 00:28:36.1 00:01:11.4
T93. 775 Ledig Startnr 00:28:36.1 00:01:11.4
T94. 776 Ledig Startnr 00:28:36.1 00:01:11.4
T95. 778 Ledig Startnr 00:28:36.1 00:01:11.4
T96. 773 Ledig Startnr 00:28:36.1 00:01:11.4
T97. 780 Ledig Startnr 00:28:36.1 00:01:11.4
T98. 765 Ledig Startnr 00:28:36.1 00:01:11.4
T99. 768 Ledig Startnr 00:28:36.1 00:01:11.4
T100. 777 Ledig Startnr 00:28:36.1 00:01:11.4
T101. 766 Ledig Startnr 00:28:36.1 00:01:11.4
T102. 782 Ledig Startnr 00:28:36.1 00:01:11.4
T103. 771 Ledig Startnr 00:28:36.1 00:01:11.4
T104. 774 Ledig Startnr 00:28:36.1 00:01:11.4
T105. 770 Ledig Startnr 00:28:36.1 00:01:11.4
T106. 784 Ledig Startnr 00:28:36.1 00:01:11.4
T106. 767 Ledig Startnr 00:28:36.1 00:01:11.4
108. 901 Andrea Mohaugen 00:28:36.5 00:01:11.8 Bjerke IL Ski
109. 902 Ingrid Kapstad Østgulen 00:28:36.8 00:01:12.1 Skimt - Ski
110. 851 Sofie Eide Sulusnes 00:28:37.4 00:01:12.7 Trøsken IL
111. 938 Ida Mørch Myhre 00:28:38.7 00:01:14.0 Gjelleråsen IF
112. 872 Carina Due 00:28:40.3 00:01:15.6 Kverneland Ski
113. 909 Sarah Michelle Lambertsen 00:28:40.5 00:01:15.8 Medkila Skilag
114. 925 Ida Kristine Ringlund 00:28:42.9 00:01:18.2 Tormod Skilag
115. 886 Ingrid Brattabø 00:28:46.1 00:01:21.4 Kvam Langrenn- og Skiskyttarkl
T116. 798 Marina Trøen 00:28:46.6 00:01:21.9 Ålen IL
T116. 846 Eline Bentsen 00:28:46.6 00:01:21.9 Vinger IL
118. 966 Alva Barthel Sveen 00:28:47.1 00:01:22.4 Fossum IF
119. 883 Nora Hermine Slethaug 00:28:47.6 00:01:22.9 Fana IL
120. 864 Kaisa Holm-Lombnæs 00:28:48.8 00:01:24.1 Heming IL
121. 795 Maria Gjedrem 00:28:49.5 00:01:24.8 Bjerkreim IL
122. 804 Louise Tveito 00:28:49.6 00:01:24.9 Kaupanger IL
123. 914 Hedda Finne Byrløkken 00:28:50.0 00:01:25.3 Nittedal IL
124. 926 Ragnhild Lovise Hagen Johnsgård 00:28:50.6 00:01:25.9 Lillehammer Skiklub
125. 853 Nina Cornelia Galgum 00:28:50.9 00:01:26.2 Vang Skiløperforening
126. 811 Emma Engehult 00:28:51.4 00:01:26.7 Heddal IL
127. 941 Ane Kjærnes 00:28:52.5 00:01:27.8 Hamar SK
128. 852 Karen Malena Kyllesø 00:28:53.2 00:01:28.5 Hjelmeland IL - ski
129. 934 Ingrid Dragerengen 00:28:53.7 00:01:29.0 Raufoss IL Langrenn
130. 891 Vilde Langevei Halle 00:28:53.8 00:01:29.1 Runar IL
131. 841 Hedda Kleiven Eikeset 00:28:54.4 00:01:29.7 Førde IL
132. 857 Aurora Aarekol 00:28:55.2 00:01:30.5 Vindafjord IL
133. 802 Ida Roland 00:28:55.4 00:01:30.7 Vindbjart IL
134. 803 Sigrid Kvandal Solberg 00:28:56.1 00:01:31.4 Ballangen Ski
135. 810 Kristin Hansen 00:28:56.6 00:01:31.9 Njård
136. 814 Selma Lima-Hogsnes 00:28:57.7 00:01:33.0 Asker SK
137. 924 Elise Kankerud 00:28:59.3 00:01:34.6 Lillehammer Skiklub
138. 801 Pernille Grovassbakk 00:28:59.6 00:01:34.9 Siso IL
139. 820 Sara Engeskaug 00:28:59.7 00:01:35.0 MjøsSki
140. 793 Tiril Holen 00:29:00.9 00:01:36.2 Konnerud IL
141. 860 Caroline Sanness 00:29:01.8 00:01:37.1 Bækkelagets SK
142. 928 Ingvild Willumstad Valvik 00:29:02.9 00:01:38.2 Siso IL
143. 819 Amalie Frigstad 00:29:03.0 00:01:38.3 Otra IL
144. 833 Andrea Vikin 00:29:04.1 00:01:39.4 Rennebu IL
145. 805 Konstanse Moholth 00:29:05.1 00:01:40.4 IL Bevern
146. 830 Hedda Carlsen 00:29:09.2 00:01:44.5 Fana IL
147. 881 Eline Prestmo 00:29:09.3 00:01:44.6 Lillehammer Skiklub
T148. 831 Silje Helgesen Hovdedalen 00:29:09.6 00:01:44.9 Nybygda IL
T148. 825 Tuva Bratvold Fossen 00:29:09.6 00:01:44.9 Vikersund IF - Ski
150. 828 Kristine Gøbel 00:29:10.6 00:01:45.9 Hernes IL
151. 947 Vilde Martinsen 00:29:10.9 00:01:46.2 Nittedal IL
152. 956 Hedda Spangberg 00:29:11.9 00:01:47.2 Konnerud IL
153. 821 Kristina Skaflestad Hegrenes 00:29:15.7 00:01:51.0 Førde IL
154. 834 Hilde Kristine Flenes Ulven 00:29:16.5 00:01:51.8 Eina Sportsklubb
155. 892 Celine Beckstrøm 00:29:17.5 00:01:52.8 Fossum IF
156. 878 Emilie K Jahre 00:29:18.8 00:01:54.1 Andebu IL
157. 890 Lea Sofie Bratland 00:29:19.2 00:01:54.5 Nittedal IL
158. 806 Jenny Veidahl Martinsen 00:29:19.8 00:01:55.1 Vang Skiløperforening
159. 785 Julie Strand Aunan 00:29:23.6 00:01:58.9 Molde og Omegn IF - Ski
160. 866 Mari Bartnes 00:29:23.8 00:01:59.1 Fet SK
161. 848 Eir Lynghammar 00:29:27.4 00:02:02.7 Hakadal IL
162. 837 Albertine Thorsteinsen 00:29:28.1 00:02:03.4 Vang Skiløperforening
163. 865 Camilla Løkstad Weiby 00:29:28.7 00:02:04.0 Lørenskog SK
164. 845 Martine Skjelsvik 00:29:31.5 00:02:06.8 Lillehammer Skiklub
165. 946 Thea Etterlid Lundekvam 00:29:34.0 00:02:09.3 Førde IL
166. 854 Nora Berg Odden 00:29:38.0 00:02:13.3 Lørenskog SK
167. 919 Ingrid Rindal Strømmen 00:29:38.7 00:02:14.0 Brøttum IL
168. 960 Anna Fredriksen 00:29:39.2 00:02:14.5 Nittedal IL
169. 933 Wilma Camille Iversen 00:29:40.5 00:02:15.8 Herkules Ski
170. 787 Johanna Sofie Longfjeld 00:29:40.6 00:02:15.9 Vikersund IF - Ski
171. 930 Helene Karlsen 00:29:42.0 00:02:17.3 Røa IL
172. 826 Maren Knutsen Fauskerud 00:29:47.4 00:02:22.7 Lismarka Skilag
173. 961 Kristina Langsethagen 00:29:48.0 00:02:23.3 Strandbygda IL
174. 858 Hannah Eie-Stangeland 00:29:51.5 00:02:26.8 Sandnes IL
175. 788 Andrine Skoglund 00:30:05.0 00:02:40.3 Hauken IL
176. 797 Amalie Johansen 00:30:05.1 00:02:40.4 Nes Ski
177. 789 Andrine Gaden Solberg 00:30:05.4 00:02:40.7 Brøttum IL
178. 849 Tiril Kihle 00:30:27.1 00:03:02.4 Konnerud IL
179. 900 Gina Katrina Hagen 00:30:31.1 00:03:06.4 Ringebu/Fåvang SK
180. 842 Elise Wærp Hauge 00:30:31.6 00:03:06.9 Kjelsås IL
181. 835 Inga Kristoffersen 00:30:38.0 00:03:13.3 Ballangen Ski
182. 952 Elisa Lyng Sandvik 00:30:43.8 00:03:19.1 Hjelmeland IL - ski
183. 867 Johanne Harby 00:31:19.0 00:03:54.3 Brøttum IL
184. 844 Mina Sofie Sande Haustveit 00:31:21.1 00:03:56.4 Ørn IF
- 836 Maria Rosendal - - Skrautvål IL
- 942 Ana Delfi Strand - - Sandnes IL