Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group Team
1. 32 Linus Hultegård 00:59:33.9 00:00:00.0 Long Sävedalens AIK
2. 76 Erik Tengvall 01:01:10.9 00:01:37.0 Long
3. 26 Pär Hansson 01:03:54.7 00:04:20.8 Long
4. 47 Patrik Lindegårdh 01:07:17.6 00:07:43.7 Long Tolered-Utby OL
5. 5 Fredrik Andreasson 01:09:49.1 00:10:15.2 Long Triathlon väst
6. 22 Joakim Gustafsson 01:10:25.9 00:10:52.0 Long Halmstad OK
7. 44 Daniel Larsson 01:10:55.3 00:11:21.4 Long
8. 58 Karin Nilsson 01:11:01.8 00:11:27.9 Long Ullevi FK
9. 45 Fredrik Larsson 01:11:08.2 00:11:34.3 Long
10. 95 Anders Lilja 01:13:32.9 00:13:59.0 Long IK Stern
11. 96 Markus Johansson 01:14:01.4 00:14:27.5 Long Naturkompaniet
12. 1 Mats Nyström 01:14:15.1 00:14:41.2 Long
13. 97 Christian Bremer 01:15:26.5 00:15:52.6 Long IK Ymer
14. 63 Oscar Olsson 01:15:29.5 00:15:55.6 Long Team O2tri
15. 29 Mattias Hermansson 01:15:51.9 00:16:18.0 Long
16. 17 Per Fernqvist 01:16:03.6 00:16:29.7 Long
17. 75 Lars Swanson 01:16:09.7 00:16:35.8 Long Solvikingarna
18. 61 Niklas Olsson 01:16:20.7 00:16:46.8 Long Pantern Running Club
19. 92 Michael Garnander 01:16:42.1 00:17:08.2 Long Halmstad OK
20. 105 Andreas Gårdstam 01:17:54.1 00:18:20.2 Long
21. 70 Lars Selberg 01:18:19.4 00:18:45.5 Long
22. 38 Anna Jonsson 01:18:27.3 00:18:53.4 Long IFK Umeå
23. 11 Rasmus Borgvall 01:18:33.7 00:18:59.8 Long IF Skattmasarna
24. 100 Björn Westling 01:18:51.5 00:19:17.6 Long Mölndal Outdoor IF
25. 102 Johan Skårbraft 01:19:06.2 00:19:32.3 Long
26. 34 Anders Jakobsson 01:19:25.8 00:19:51.9 Long horsebay track&field
27. 16 Björn Enhlund 01:19:36.9 00:20:03.0 Long Active Island Tjörn
28. 87 Pär Holmberg 01:20:27.4 00:20:53.5 Long GP Racing Sweden
29. 85 Johan Öhman 01:20:55.6 00:21:21.7 Long
30. 25 Elin Hamrefors 01:21:10.4 00:21:36.5 Long Sävedalens AIK
31. 41 Linus Kron 01:21:51.4 00:22:17.5 Long
32. 12 Magnus Carlsson 01:22:02.2 00:22:28.3 Long Kamratföreningen Kortedalarna
33. 82 Björn Kallenberg 01:22:06.1 00:22:32.2 Long
34. 98 Anna Gustafsson 01:22:12.4 00:22:38.5 Long AJC
35. 50 Christin Ljungars 01:22:15.2 00:22:41.3 Long
36. 84 Urban Zakrison 01:22:22.0 00:22:48.1 Long
37. 93 Isabel Carlsson 01:22:29.3 00:22:55.4 Long Halmstad OK
38. 104 Markus Lihnell 01:22:48.5 00:23:14.6 Long Solvikingarna
39. 9 Hanna Bengtsson 01:22:51.1 00:23:17.2 Long Kärleken Halmstad
40. 53 Christian Löfstrand 01:23:06.6 00:23:32.7 Long Triathlon Väst
41. 94 Oscar West 01:23:40.5 00:24:06.6 Long Halmstad OK
42. 69 Helena Sandin 01:23:44.6 00:24:10.7 Long TV -88
43. 15 Juhani Dufva 01:23:45.9 00:24:12.0 Long Team Aclima
44. 81 Malin Wallander 01:23:54.7 00:24:20.8 Long Solvikingarna
45. 19 Magnus Glännå 01:23:56.5 00:24:22.6 Long
46. 78 Martin Tunlid 01:24:13.3 00:24:39.4 Long Triathlon Väst
47. 27 Leo Heim 01:24:37.5 00:25:03.6 Long
48. 46 David Lennesten 01:26:25.0 00:26:51.1 Long Majorna Fleet Feets
49. 88 Pana Mogren 01:26:45.2 00:27:11.3 Long Postrutten
50. 77 Sten Thunberg 01:26:59.1 00:27:25.2 Long Solvikingarna
51. 73 Jimmi Svahn 01:27:04.8 00:27:30.9 Long
52. 21 Erik Gundewall 01:27:07.7 00:27:33.8 Long
53. 30 Lena Hilmersson 01:27:17.0 00:27:43.1 Long Göteborgs Skidklubb
54. 101 Jonas Axelsson 01:27:25.8 00:27:51.9 Long MIT Tough team
55. 35 Thomas Jansson 01:27:49.9 00:28:16.0 Long Kamraterna
56. 220 Mark Woyland 01:28:14.0 00:28:40.1 Long Kullavik Trail Runners
57. 24 Johan Göransson 01:28:24.6 00:28:50.7 Long IK Ymer
58. 80 Sofia Wackling 01:30:12.4 00:30:38.5 Long SOK Knallen
59. 91 John Dahlgen 01:30:24.5 00:30:50.6 Long Active Island Tjörn
60. 59 Ulrik Nilsson 01:31:45.2 00:32:11.3 Long
T61. 13 Olle Carlsson 01:32:00.3 00:32:26.4 Long Team Naturkompaniet
T61. 40 Daniel Kratz 01:32:00.3 00:32:26.4 Long Aktivitus sports club
63. 28 Linus Hellberg 01:32:01.9 00:32:28.0 Long
64. 62 Unnamed Racer 01:32:08.3 00:32:34.4
65. 90 Mattias Fornemyr 01:32:16.9 00:32:43.0 Long
66. 71 Mattias Stenman 01:34:27.8 00:34:53.9 Long
67. 36 Daniel Johansson 01:34:49.4 00:35:15.5 Long
68. 86 Lisa Karlsson 01:35:09.0 00:35:35.1 Long
69. 89 Jimmy Drufva 01:35:14.7 00:35:40.8 Long Triathlon Väst
70. 64 Therese Olsson 01:36:00.1 00:36:26.2 Long
71. 20 Magnus Gullman 01:36:19.4 00:36:45.5 Long
72. 72 Mattias Sundström 01:36:26.2 00:36:52.3 Long Barncancerfonden
73. 103 Tobias Rydén 01:38:32.5 00:38:58.6 Long GEIF
74. 2 Kristina Andersson 01:38:53.8 00:39:19.9 Long
75. 68 Anne Sandberg 01:39:48.9 00:40:15.0 Long
76. 66 Anna Rosengren 01:45:24.2 00:45:50.3 Long
77. 10 Maria Björsander 01:46:42.2 00:47:08.3 Long
78. 37 Elinor Johansson 01:48:35.8 00:49:01.9 Long Lubba Då!
79. 99 Jimmy Lindström 01:56:48.9 00:57:15.0 Long
T80. 52 Helena Lundkvist 01:59:10.7 00:59:36.8 Long
T80. 42 Maria Källsson 01:59:10.7 00:59:36.8 Long Nature Fitness
82. 65 Camilla Palmér 02:01:35.7 01:02:01.8 Long Happy Trail
83. 3 Mikael Andersson 02:23:46.6 01:24:12.7 Long