Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group Team
1. 3 Zach Ennis 00:10:45.5 00:00:00.0 Male Belmont
2. 8 Sam Call 00:11:42.3 00:00:56.8 Male WMRHS
3. 7 Hunter Burns 00:11:44.5 00:00:59.0 Male Kearsarge
4. 5 George Gowdy 00:11:47.4 00:01:01.9 Male FMRHS
5. 11 Trevor Pauling 00:11:57.5 00:01:12.0 Male Kearsarge
6. 12 Sam Heyliger 00:12:16.4 00:01:30.9 Male WMRHS
7. 13 London Warburton 00:12:26.5 00:01:41.0 Male Bow
8. 15 Benjamin Boulton 00:12:36.1 00:01:50.6 Male Kearsarge
9. 29 Kirpal Demian 00:13:16.2 00:02:30.7 Male Bow
10. 23 Tom Lick 00:13:20.3 00:02:34.8 Male Kearsarge
11. 9 Sam Selleck 00:13:21.3 00:02:35.8 Male Bow
12. 41 Luca Demian 00:13:22.8 00:02:37.3 Male Bow
13. 27 Edward Stowell 00:13:23.5 00:02:38.0 Male Kearsarge
14. 37 Calvin Carey 00:13:50.6 00:03:05.1 Male Bow
15. 35 Evan Pauling 00:13:57.4 00:03:11.9 Male Kearsarge
16. 17 Jake Valpey 00:14:01.9 00:03:16.4 Male Bow
17. 28 Miles Wharton 00:14:05.0 00:03:19.5 Male WMRHS
18. 24 Jake Labounty 00:14:08.7 00:03:23.2 Male WMRHS
19. 6 Henry Lord 00:14:11.5 00:03:26.0 Male GNA
20. 19 Joseph Kealy 00:14:24.9 00:03:39.4 Male Kearsarge
21. 16 Silas Southworth 00:14:25.5 00:03:40.0 Male WMRHS
22. 31 Corbin Montminy 00:14:25.9 00:03:40.4 Male Kearsarge
23. 39 Max Salathe 00:14:28.5 00:03:43.0 Male Kearsarge
24. 43 Aidan Kellogg 00:14:32.3 00:03:46.8 Male Kearsarge
25. 59 Austin Jake 00:14:59.5 00:04:14.0 Male Sunapee
26. 14 Brendan Reagan 00:15:01.4 00:04:15.9 Male FMRHS
27. 32 Kevin Schanlaber 00:15:03.5 00:04:18.0 Male WMRHS
28. 21 Robert Kremzner 00:15:03.7 00:04:18.2 Male Bow
29. 18 Ian Maclachlan 00:15:18.5 00:04:33.0 Male FMRHS
30. 44 James Jensen 00:15:18.9 00:04:33.4 Male Bow
31. 45 Steven Williamson 00:15:21.6 00:04:36.1 Male Kearsarge
32. 46 Hunter Remick 00:15:27.4 00:04:41.9 Male Bow
33. 36 Sunjay Sood 00:15:34.4 00:04:48.9 Male WMRHS
34. 22 Benji Haefner 00:15:52.9 00:05:07.4 Male FMRHS
35. 51 Matthew Driscoll 00:16:07.1 00:05:21.6 Male Bow
36. 49 Gabe Neff 00:16:27.8 00:05:42.3 Male Bow
37. 48 Adrian Northrop 00:16:28.7 00:05:43.2 Male Bow
38. 26 Bennett Shriver 00:17:03.0 00:06:17.5 Male FMRHS
39. 50 Aaron Burkett 00:17:34.1 00:06:48.6 Male Bow
40. 54 Benjamin Neff 00:18:05.6 00:07:20.1 Male Bow
41. 52 Konrad Kremzner 00:18:18.4 00:07:32.9 Male Bow
42. 47 Christopher Brahan 00:19:07.5 00:08:22.0 Male Kearsarge
43. 61 Reed Parker 00:19:37.1 00:08:51.6 Male Sunapee
44. 30 Jacob Lloyd 00:20:33.7 00:09:48.2 Male FMRHS
45. 53 Aiden Munro 00:22:09.7 00:11:24.2 Male Bow
46. 62 Claud Justin 00:22:42.7 00:11:57.2 Male Sunapee
47. 55 Nathaniel Hood 00:25:42.2 00:14:56.7 Male Bow
48. 56 Maxwell Udelson 00:25:56.0 00:15:10.5 Male Bow
49. 40 Will Garneau 00:28:17.4 00:17:31.9 Male WMRHS