Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Event
1. 394 Scott Whimpey 01:13:58.7 00:00:00.0 UTB 16km - M
2. 389 Henri Coombs 01:15:20.4 00:01:21.7 UTB 16km - M
3. 377 Ben Malby 01:15:52.5 00:01:53.8 UTB 16km - M
4. 198 Brad Ward 01:16:57.4 00:02:58.7 UTB 16km - M
5. 346 Christophe Manchon 01:17:23.2 00:03:24.5 UTB 16km - M
6. 171 Daniel Wright 01:17:59.1 00:04:00.4 UTB 16km - M
7. 452 Darryl Taylor 01:18:27.4 00:04:28.7 UTB 16km - M
8. 200 Aaron Hannah 01:19:00.7 00:05:02.0 UTB 16km - M
9. 344 Christopher Sadler 01:19:40.8 00:05:42.1 UTB 16km - M
10. 395 Nigel Peacock 01:19:43.7 00:05:45.0 UTB 16km - M
11. 365 Aaron Hewitt 01:21:50.1 00:07:51.4 UTB 16km - M
12. 396 Ross Kingsley 01:22:15.0 00:08:16.3 UTB 16km - M
13. 310 Alison Maher 01:23:21.8 00:09:23.1 UTB 16km - F
14. 299 Christie Mckay 01:25:54.5 00:11:55.8 UTB 16km - F
15. 291 Britt Caling 01:26:41.8 00:12:43.1 UTB 16km - F
16. 349 Neil Wood 01:29:38.4 00:15:39.7 UTB 16km - M
17. 383 Liam Mclindin 01:30:10.8 00:16:12.1 UTB 16km - M
18. 361 Martin Saldais 01:31:09.4 00:17:10.7 UTB 16km - M
19. 362 Peter Ireland 01:34:06.7 00:20:08.0 UTB 16km - M
20. 246 Alli Cooke 01:34:32.5 00:20:33.8 UTB 16km - F
21. 366 Michael Hopkinson 01:34:46.1 00:20:47.4 UTB 16km - M
22. 451 Craig Turco 01:35:13.8 00:21:15.1 UTB 16km - M
23. 230 Nicole Carkazis 01:35:29.8 00:21:31.1 UTB 16km - F
24. 194 Doug Green 01:36:22.1 00:22:23.4 UTB 16km - M
25. 303 Hayley Gosman 01:36:34.3 00:22:35.6 UTB 16km - F
26. 459 Steve Gwynne 01:36:54.5 00:22:55.8 UTB 16km - M
27. 248 Narelle Cabassi 01:37:08.3 00:23:09.6 UTB 16km - F
28. 329 Alex Ralph 01:38:41.5 00:24:42.8 UTB 16km - F
29. 357 Julian Beaumont 01:38:47.1 00:24:48.4 UTB 16km - M
30. 416 Andy Gray 01:38:57.9 00:24:59.2 UTB 16km - M
31. 211 Amy Cuss 01:39:28.1 00:25:29.4 UTB 16km - F
32. 335 Sarah Richmond 01:40:29.8 00:26:31.1 UTB 16km - F
33. 369 Chris Garside 01:41:03.1 00:27:04.4 UTB 16km - M
34. 177 Peter Randle 01:41:17.3 00:27:18.6 UTB 16km - M
35. 386 Josh Taylor 01:41:20.3 00:27:21.6 UTB 16km - M
36. 275 Michelle Perrone 01:41:33.5 00:27:34.8 UTB 16km - F
37. 449 Leela Hancox 01:42:41.4 00:28:42.7 UTB 16km - F
38. 322 Danielle Murray 01:43:03.7 00:29:05.0 UTB 16km - F
39. 186 Dale Travers 01:43:54.8 00:29:56.1 UTB 16km - M
40. 381 David Mccormack 01:44:21.1 00:30:22.4 UTB 16km - M
41. 175 Nick Wright 01:44:29.0 00:30:30.3 UTB 16km - M
42. 378 Darren Janetzki 01:45:01.6 00:31:02.9 UTB 16km - M
43. 119 Clayton Bootle 01:45:04.2 00:31:05.5 UTB 16km - M
T44. 441 Matt Carter 01:45:10.7 00:31:12.0 UTB 16km - M
T44. 328 Fiona Frawley 01:45:10.7 00:31:12.0 UTB 16km - F
46. 173 Jacob Bush 01:46:11.7 00:32:13.0 UTB 16km - M
47. 182 Dale Keefer 01:46:30.8 00:32:32.1 UTB 16km - M
48. 435 Clay Badenoch 01:47:12.9 00:33:14.2 UTB 16km - M
49. 233 Michelle Radley 01:47:15.5 00:33:16.8 UTB 16km - F
50. 191 Tim Grosser 01:47:32.4 00:33:33.7 UTB 16km - M
51. 355 John Shea 01:47:33.5 00:33:34.8 UTB 16km - M
52. 181 Bob Baker 01:48:05.2 00:34:06.5 UTB 16km - M
53. 398 John Burdfield 01:48:14.5 00:34:15.8 UTB 16km - M
54. 320 Sophie Morrison 01:48:21.2 00:34:22.5 UTB 16km - F
55. 170 Chris Dale 01:48:23.6 00:34:24.9 UTB 16km - M
56. 190 Andy Crompton 01:48:33.6 00:34:34.9 UTB 16km - M
57. 247 Naomi Christensen 01:48:43.2 00:34:44.5 UTB 16km - F
58. 199 Dominique Ryan 01:49:01.5 00:35:02.8 UTB 16km - F
59. 289 Julie Parke 01:49:45.6 00:35:46.9 UTB 16km - F
60. 189 Danny Coleman 01:49:47.6 00:35:48.9 UTB 16km - M
61. 31 Andrew Rigby 01:50:04.3 00:36:05.6 UTB 16km - M
62. 174 Cameron Doyle 01:50:15.7 00:36:17.0 UTB 16km - M
63. 209 Jeunesse Meldrum 01:50:21.4 00:36:22.7 UTB 16km - F
64. 195 Stephen Tanner 01:50:24.6 00:36:25.9 UTB 16km - M
65. 273 Bernice Hills 01:50:39.2 00:36:40.5 UTB 16km - F
66. 268 Amanda Walsh 01:50:43.0 00:36:44.3 UTB 16km - F
67. 400 Conlan Mallett 01:50:53.0 00:36:54.3 UTB 16km - M
68. 313 Erika Sanders 01:51:31.9 00:37:33.2 UTB 16km - F
69. 390 Lee Tucker 01:51:36.7 00:37:38.0 UTB 16km - M
70. 443 David Nickle 01:51:53.7 00:37:55.0 UTB 16km - M
71. 250 Tania Nicolson 01:52:03.9 00:38:05.2 UTB 16km - F
72. 185 Phil Alderton 01:52:51.7 00:38:53.0 UTB 16km - M
73. 347 Jon Newton 01:52:56.0 00:38:57.3 UTB 16km - M
74. 293 Angie Allan 01:53:20.7 00:39:22.0 UTB 16km - F
75. 241 Melinda Evans 01:53:32.6 00:39:33.9 UTB 16km - F
76. 399 Dean Kenway 01:53:55.7 00:39:57.0 UTB 16km - M
77. 333 Tracy Baker 01:54:00.7 00:40:02.0 UTB 16km - F
78. 368 Peter Smith 01:54:11.1 00:40:12.4 UTB 16km - M
79. 294 Karen Turner 01:54:14.0 00:40:15.3 UTB 16km - F
80. 393 Chris Forbes 01:54:16.0 00:40:17.3 UTB 16km - M
81. 279 Shelley Bateup 01:54:27.3 00:40:28.6 UTB 16km - F
82. 263 Wei-Yin Han 01:54:35.2 00:40:36.5 UTB 16km - F
83. 244 Nicole Bean 01:54:37.6 00:40:38.9 UTB 16km - F
84. 376 Paul Callaghan 01:54:40.4 00:40:41.7 UTB 16km - M
85. 270 Edwina Lodder 01:54:44.4 00:40:45.7 UTB 16km - F
86. 332 Jen Kluver 01:54:48.3 00:40:49.6 UTB 16km - F
87. 278 Courtney Mesken 01:55:07.7 00:41:09.0 UTB 16km - F
88. 295 Kerri Bootle 01:55:10.7 00:41:12.0 UTB 16km - F
89. 169 Shane Cresser 01:55:47.1 00:41:48.4 UTB 16km - M
90. 374 Guy Parker 01:55:50.5 00:41:51.8 UTB 16km - M
91. 126 Tom Brimilow 01:55:50.9 00:41:52.2 UTB 25km - M
92. 196 Greg Shirlock 01:56:17.4 00:42:18.7 UTB 16km - M
93. 370 Patrick Coglan 01:56:54.0 00:42:55.3 UTB 16km - M
94. 271 Jeanette Okeefe 01:57:33.0 00:43:34.3 UTB 16km - F
95. 283 Adelaide Lodder 01:57:48.8 00:43:50.1 UTB 16km - F
96. 392 Chris Livesey 01:57:58.0 00:43:59.3 UTB 16km - M
97. 331 Tracey Thornhill 01:58:32.8 00:44:34.1 UTB 16km - F
98. 210 Toni Cederblad 01:58:42.9 00:44:44.2 UTB 16km - F
T99. 343 Jeremy Oconnell 01:58:53.7 00:44:55.0 UTB 16km - M
T99. 337 Belinda Callinan 01:58:53.7 00:44:55.0 UTB 16km - F
101. 282 Sarah Stubbs 01:59:30.3 00:45:31.6 UTB 16km - F
102. 6 Kate Godbee 02:00:06.3 00:46:07.6 UTB 16km - F
103. 287 Tina Luong 02:00:23.0 00:46:24.3 UTB 16km - F
104. 338 Eva Kovacs 02:00:25.3 00:46:26.6 UTB 16km - F
105. 306 Sharmila Bailey 02:00:28.6 00:46:29.9 UTB 16km - F
106. 124 Travis Bacon 02:01:28.2 00:47:29.5 UTB 16km - M
107. 301 Lydia Thompson 02:01:44.8 00:47:46.1 UTB 16km - F
108. 262 Natalie Riddle 02:01:52.4 00:47:53.7 UTB 16km - F
109. 450 Lachln Silver 02:02:29.1 00:48:30.4 UTB 16km - M
110. 439 Justin Mclean 02:02:33.5 00:48:34.8 UTB 16km - M
111. 118 Bill Vicenzino 02:02:38.2 00:48:39.5 UTB 16km - M
112. 447 Ben Leather 02:02:40.2 00:48:41.5 UTB 16km - M
113. 388 Stephen Holmes 02:03:02.2 00:49:03.5 UTB 16km - M
114. 305 Cindy Howkins 02:03:07.9 00:49:09.2 UTB 16km - F
115. 397 Gordon Rutty 02:03:29.2 00:49:30.5 UTB 16km - M
T116. 438 Sarah Hitchcock 02:03:38.1 00:49:39.4 UTB 16km - F
T116. 437 Paul Brooks 02:03:38.1 00:49:39.4 UTB 16km - M
118. 183 Justin Russ 02:03:47.4 00:49:48.7 UTB 16km - M
T119. 178 Paul Muscat 02:04:01.7 00:50:03.0 UTB 16km - M
T119. 334 Jodie Nichols 02:04:01.7 00:50:03.0 UTB 16km - F
121. 259 Ann Pinnock 02:04:06.6 00:50:07.9 UTB 16km - F
122. 324 Rebecca Randle 02:04:15.6 00:50:16.9 UTB 16km - F
123. 442 Frankie Stevens 02:04:31.7 00:50:33.0 UTB 16km - F
124. 207 Laura Rathgeber 02:04:38.1 00:50:39.4 UTB 16km - F
125. 379 Scott Muir 02:04:56.6 00:50:57.9 UTB 16km - M
126. 242 Melanie Renshaw 02:05:08.8 00:51:10.1 UTB 16km - F
127. 269 Nikki Miller 02:05:11.9 00:51:13.2 UTB 16km - F
128. 243 Jay Nilon 02:05:32.6 00:51:33.9 UTB 16km - F
T129. 446 Chris Dammann 02:05:50.4 00:51:51.7 UTB 16km - M
T129. 445 Maren Dammann 02:05:50.4 00:51:51.7 UTB 16km - F
131. 341 Elliot Tate 02:06:10.8 00:52:12.1 UTB 16km - M
132. 375 Vaughan Jackson 02:06:19.9 00:52:21.2 UTB 16km - M
133. 382 Sam Prior 02:06:23.2 00:52:24.5 UTB 16km - M
134. 325 Teresa Pahl 02:06:28.4 00:52:29.7 UTB 16km - F
135. 309 Ngara Christison 02:06:34.2 00:52:35.5 UTB 16km - F
136. 290 Tahni Jansen 02:07:01.0 00:53:02.3 UTB 16km - F
137. 440 Michelle Metzler 02:07:27.3 00:53:28.6
138. 385 Gary Seager 02:07:48.2 00:53:49.5 UTB 16km - M
139. 276 Nikki Hardham 02:08:21.1 00:54:22.4 UTB 16km - F
140. 308 Zelie Gibbs 02:08:22.6 00:54:23.9 UTB 16km - F
141. 300 Sue Klein 02:08:32.0 00:54:33.3 UTB 16km - F
142. 284 Tara Petrohilos 02:08:34.4 00:54:35.7 UTB 16km - F
143. 356 Benn Wogan 02:08:41.8 00:54:43.1 UTB 16km - M
144. 288 Lyn Robertson 02:09:14.6 00:55:15.9 UTB 16km - F
T145. 180 Zoltan Berczes 02:09:30.9 00:55:32.2 UTB 16km - M
T145. 179 Tamas Revesz 02:09:30.9 00:55:32.2 UTB 16km - M
147. 319 Jae Phillips 02:09:46.8 00:55:48.1 UTB 16km - F
148. 311 Kate Bishop 02:10:03.7 00:56:05.0 UTB 16km - F
149. 314 Renae Eaton 02:10:25.7 00:56:27.0 UTB 16km - F
150. 353 John Kaarsberg 02:10:28.5 00:56:29.8 UTB 16km - M
151. 321 Ann Obrien 02:10:39.6 00:56:40.9 UTB 16km - F
152. 159 Vincent Fletcher 02:10:48.0 00:56:49.3 UTB 25km - M
153. 318 Tracey Ryan 02:11:07.1 00:57:08.4 UTB 16km - F
154. 208 Renee Moloney 02:12:01.1 00:58:02.4 UTB 16km - F
155. 277 Olivia Blight 02:12:17.4 00:58:18.7 UTB 16km - F
156. 237 Genevieve Edye 02:12:31.5 00:58:32.8 UTB 16km - F
157. 363 Ben Hicks 02:12:41.7 00:58:43.0 UTB 16km - M
158. 358 Greg Stubbs 02:12:49.1 00:58:50.4 UTB 16km - M
159. 307 Zoe Brodie 02:13:32.5 00:59:33.8 UTB 16km - F
160. 461 John Eyan 02:13:34.0 00:59:35.3 UTB 25km - M
T161. 457 John Fitzgerald 02:13:35.2 00:59:36.5 UTB 16km - M
T161. 458 Francois Tudor 02:13:35.2 00:59:36.5 UTB 16km - M
163. 222 Tracy Dixon 02:13:38.1 00:59:39.4 UTB 16km - F
164. 225 Trish Wood 02:13:40.5 00:59:41.8 UTB 16km - F
165. 326 Jo Moon 02:13:55.1 00:59:56.4 UTB 16km - F
166. 172 Harry Sinclair 02:14:08.2 01:00:09.5 UTB 16km - M
167. 360 Josef Ruzic 02:14:26.4 01:00:27.7 UTB 16km - M
168. 252 Cheryl Price 02:14:37.3 01:00:38.6 UTB 16km - F
169. 350 Sean Reynolds Massey-Reed 02:14:42.5 01:00:43.8 UTB 16km - M
T170. 359 Todd Cole 02:14:57.4 01:00:58.7 UTB 16km - M
T170. 434 Victoria Read 02:14:57.4 01:00:58.7 UTB 16km - F
172. 348 Mark Rendall 02:14:59.9 01:01:01.2 UTB 16km - M
173. 257 Meli Mair 02:15:44.5 01:01:45.8 UTB 16km - F
174. 184 Matt Spillane 02:15:51.7 01:01:53.0 UTB 16km - M
T175. 216 Tina Melrose-Doyle 02:16:22.1 01:02:23.4 UTB 16km - F
T175. 218 Davina Harvey 02:16:22.1 01:02:23.4 UTB 16km - F
177. 372 Colin Buckley 02:16:34.4 01:02:35.7 UTB 16km - M
178. 411 Fran Hofstee 02:16:46.2 01:02:47.5 UTB 16km - F
T179. 340 Paula Treagle 02:16:59.6 01:03:00.9 UTB 16km - F
T179. 364 Matthew White 02:16:59.6 01:03:00.9 UTB 16km - M
181. 254 Michelle Connolly 02:17:34.4 01:03:35.7 UTB 16km - F
182. 32 Kate Saxton 02:17:37.0 01:03:38.3 UTB 16km - F
T183. 455 Ian Dowling 02:17:45.2 01:03:46.5 UTB 25km - M
T183. 456 James Meredith 02:17:45.2 01:03:46.5 UTB 25km - M
185. 342 Stephen Lock 02:17:45.8 01:03:47.1 UTB 16km - M
186. 201 Sonia Bingley 02:17:56.5 01:03:57.8 UTB 16km - F
187. 327 Kelly Davies 02:18:13.4 01:04:14.7 UTB 16km - F
188. 330 Tunde Berczesne 02:18:32.3 01:04:33.6 UTB 16km - F
189. 315 Irene Zagas 02:18:42.9 01:04:44.2 UTB 16km - F
190. 81 Brenton Bills 02:18:55.8 01:04:57.1 UTB 16km - M
191. 176 Nathan Komorowski 02:21:10.1 01:07:11.4 UTB 16km - M
192. 387 Matt Wilkinson 02:21:42.7 01:07:44.0 UTB 16km - M
193. 312 Sarah Leuenberger 02:22:05.9 01:08:07.2 UTB 16km - F
194. 213 Solita Lightfoot 02:22:17.0 01:08:18.3 UTB 16km - F
T195. 231 Melissa Cohen 02:22:37.6 01:08:38.9 UTB 16km - F
T195. 234 Karen Lee 02:22:37.6 01:08:38.9 UTB 16km - F
197. 92 Torgeir Crisford-Solemdal 02:22:49.1 01:08:50.4 UTB 25km - M
198. 114 Wes Thompson 02:23:52.8 01:09:54.1 UTB 25km - M
199. 240 Kylie Findlay 02:24:06.6 01:10:07.9 UTB 16km - F
T200. 78 Kieron Smith 02:24:32.7 01:10:34.0 UTB 16km - M
T200. 2 Kate Bills 02:24:32.7 01:10:34.0 UTB 16km - F
T202. 286 Deborah Tout 02:24:37.0 01:10:38.3 UTB 16km - F
T202. 373 Chris Carrick 02:24:37.0 01:10:38.3 UTB 16km - M
204. 166 Ken Pritchard 02:24:47.9 01:10:49.2 UTB 25km - M
205. 206 Leanne Addison 02:25:04.7 01:11:06.0 UTB 16km - F
206. 127 David Lipman 02:25:26.1 01:11:27.4 UTB 25km - M
207. 86 Andy Turner 02:25:31.9 01:11:33.2 UTB 25km - M
208. 261 Linda Thomson 02:25:39.5 01:11:40.8 UTB 16km - F
T209. 217 Susie Smith 02:25:51.6 01:11:52.9 UTB 16km - F
T209. 339 Leanne Coleman 02:25:51.6 01:11:52.9 UTB 16km - F
211. 109 Travis Bell 02:26:29.1 01:12:30.4 UTB 25km - M
212. 202 Shona Burton 02:26:33.2 01:12:34.5 UTB 16km - F
213. 30 Erin Odonnell 02:26:59.6 01:13:00.9 UTB 16km - F
214. 121 Aaron Blair 02:27:04.6 01:13:05.9 UTB 25km - M
T215. 298 Yvette Roe 02:27:09.1 01:13:10.4 UTB 16km - F
T215. 297 Michelle Quigley 02:27:09.1 01:13:10.4 UTB 16km - F
217. 317 Rosemary Warburton 02:27:19.4 01:13:20.7 UTB 16km - F
218. 141 Russell Pertot 02:27:38.6 01:13:39.9 UTB 25km - M
219. 104 Ian Renshaw 02:27:47.1 01:13:48.4 UTB 25km - M
T220. 258 Christa Bewley 02:28:19.9 01:14:21.2 UTB 16km - F
T220. 260 Marija Farcic 02:28:19.9 01:14:21.2 UTB 16km - F
222. 304 Nicola Matthews 02:29:15.7 01:15:17.0 UTB 16km - F
223. 188 Andrew Findlay 02:29:34.2 01:15:35.5 UTB 16km - M
224. 460 Sam Moloney 02:29:47.4 01:15:48.7 UTB 16km - F
T225. 265 Corina Cleveland 02:30:33.2 01:16:34.5 UTB 16km - F
T225. 264 Cheryl Morton 02:30:33.2 01:16:34.5 UTB 16km - F
227. 107 Troy Lum 02:30:41.7 01:16:43.0 UTB 25km - M
228. 100 Matt Crawford 02:31:04.0 01:17:05.3 UTB 25km - M
T229. 336 Jill Victorsen 02:31:07.7 01:17:09.0 UTB 16km - F
T230. 367 Chris Tuck 02:31:07.7 01:17:09.0 UTB 16km - M
T230. 256 Sue Tuck 02:31:07.7 01:17:09.0 UTB 16km - F
232. 134 Jamie Hunter 02:31:32.2 01:17:33.5 UTB 25km - M
T233. 226 Sarah Morgan Smith 02:31:58.7 01:18:00.0 UTB 16km - F
T233. 219 Julie Rendall 02:31:58.7 01:18:00.0 UTB 16km - F
235. 272 Belinda Parker 02:32:46.6 01:18:47.9 UTB 16km - F
236. 164 Ben Jansen 02:33:07.3 01:19:08.6 UTB 25km - M
T237. 192 Doug Tanner 02:33:19.9 01:19:21.2 UTB 16km - M
T237. 239 Gabbie Stone 02:33:19.9 01:19:21.2 UTB 16km - F
239. 433 Tom James 02:34:03.2 01:20:04.5 UTB 25km - M
240. 113 Hayden James 02:34:10.7 01:20:12.0 UTB 25km - M
241. 410 Kim Kent 02:34:31.5 01:20:32.8 UTB 16km - M
242. 62 Jessica Bemrose 02:34:59.2 01:21:00.5 UTB 25km - F
243. 131 Sh Thorpe 02:35:33.7 01:21:35.0 UTB 25km - M
244. 215 Anita Pereira De Parsons 02:36:19.5 01:22:20.8 UTB 16km - F
245. 138 Chris Jacobson 02:36:41.5 01:22:42.8 UTB 25km - M
T246. 267 Glynnis Driscoll 02:37:31.7 01:23:33.0 UTB 16km - F
T246. 249 Kristie Smith 02:37:31.7 01:23:33.0 UTB 16km - F
248. 245 Leigh Fraser 02:37:41.1 01:23:42.4 UTB 16km - F
249. 158 Richard Young 02:37:50.4 01:23:51.7 UTB 25km - M
250. 136 Blair Smillie 02:38:35.4 01:24:36.7 UTB 25km - M
251. 144 John Maguire 02:39:06.6 01:25:07.9 UTB 25km - M
252. 128 Luke Pryor 02:39:31.6 01:25:32.9 UTB 25km - M
253. 253 Kristy Karhula 02:40:01.7 01:26:03.0 UTB 16km - F
254. 302 Sandra Tainsh 02:40:12.7 01:26:14.0 UTB 16km - F
T255. 280 Bonny Kelly 02:40:24.2 01:26:25.5 UTB 16km - F
T255. 454 Sonya Palfreyman 02:40:24.2 01:26:25.5 UTB 16km - F
257. 155 David Thomas 02:40:24.3 01:26:25.6 UTB 25km - M
258. 153 David Shaw 02:42:05.6 01:28:06.9 UTB 25km - M
259. 150 Trevor Lampard 02:42:14.6 01:28:15.9 UTB 25km - M
260. 139 Paul Sutherland 02:42:16.0 01:28:17.3 UTB 25km - M
261. 204 Clea Perkins 02:42:44.8 01:28:46.1 UTB 16km - F
262. 130 Brendan Turner 02:42:59.9 01:29:01.2 UTB 25km - M
263. 142 Phil Klein 02:43:01.3 01:29:02.6 UTB 25km - M
264. 417 Clare Jackson 02:43:03.7 01:29:05.0 UTB 25km - F
265. 1 Carolyn Wood 02:44:24.6 01:30:25.9 UTB 16km - F
266. 203 Brooke Adams 02:44:55.1 01:30:56.4 UTB 16km - F
267. 105 Travis Ireland 02:45:26.5 01:31:27.8 UTB 25km - M
268. 116 David Mcdougall 02:45:32.9 01:31:34.2 UTB 25km - M
269. 112 Scott Clarkson 02:45:41.3 01:31:42.6 UTB 25km - M
T270. 235 Jessica Cadman 02:45:51.9 01:31:53.2 UTB 16km - F
T270. 221 Paula Lambert 02:45:51.9 01:31:53.2 UTB 16km - F
272. 93 Sam Little 02:46:07.1 01:32:08.4 UTB 25km - M
273. 84 Garry Rogers 02:46:22.2 01:32:23.5 UTB 25km - M
274. 151 Travis Briggs 02:47:53.3 01:33:54.6 UTB 25km - M
275. 106 Karl Forcey 02:48:06.4 01:34:07.7 UTB 25km - M
276. 162 Kerry Stewart 02:48:11.0 01:34:12.3 UTB 25km - M
277. 163 Lewis Craig 02:48:20.1 01:34:21.4 UTB 25km - M
278. 23 Kathryn Austin 02:48:35.5 01:34:36.8 UTB 25km - F
279. 193 Dan Ribu 02:50:05.2 01:36:06.5 UTB 25km - M
280. 94 Brad Aird 02:50:44.4 01:36:45.7 UTB 25km - M
281. 285 Wendy Crompton 02:50:54.3 01:36:55.6 UTB 16km - F
282. 316 Melissa Gilbert 02:52:11.8 01:38:13.1 UTB 16km - F
T283. 74 Renee Robb 02:52:32.3 01:38:33.6 UTB 16km - F
T283. 68 Melissa Rodgers 02:52:32.3 01:38:33.6 UTB 25km - F
285. 80 Andrew Hauck 02:52:44.8 01:38:46.1 UTB 25km - M
T286. 214 Rebecca Beyer 02:52:51.2 01:38:52.5 UTB 16km - F
T286. 238 Tanya Dangen 02:52:51.2 01:38:52.5 UTB 16km - F
288. 154 Matt Walsh 02:52:57.4 01:38:58.7 UTB 25km - M
289. 64 Anne Besgrove 02:53:00.1 01:39:01.4 UTB 25km - F
T290. 391 Phil Austin 02:53:10.4 01:39:11.7 UTB 16km - M
T290. 296 Laura Mcfadyen 02:53:10.4 01:39:11.7 UTB 16km - F
292. 255 Karen Rossel 02:53:56.0 01:39:57.3 UTB 16km - F
293. 156 Nathan Winning 02:54:22.9 01:40:24.2 UTB 25km - M
T294. 70 Leigh Thomas 02:54:39.6 01:40:40.9 UTB 25km - F
T294. 152 Justin Murillo 02:54:39.6 01:40:40.9 UTB 25km - M
296. 274 Gayl Roderick 02:54:50.0 01:40:51.3 UTB 16km - F
297. 448 Amber Rowe 02:55:18.4 01:41:19.7 UTB 25km - F
298. 413 Scott Wildman 02:55:21.1 01:41:22.4 UTB 25km - M
299. 157 Brendan Watt 02:55:25.1 01:41:26.4 UTB 25km - M
300. 132 James Fryer 02:55:27.0 01:41:28.3 UTB 25km - M
301. 227 Tiffany Bannier-King 02:56:11.8 01:42:13.1 UTB 16km - F
302. 146 Sam Ingram 02:57:17.9 01:43:19.2 UTB 25km - M
303. 111 Jordan Fischer 02:57:37.7 01:43:39.0 UTB 25km - M
304. 54 Fridja Ernens 02:57:43.7 01:43:45.0 UTB 25km - F
305. 165 Simeons Svilans 02:57:59.0 01:44:00.3 UTB 25km - M
306. 220 Audrey Harvey 02:58:50.8 01:44:52.1 UTB 16km - F
307. 323 Sarah Webb 02:58:57.5 01:44:58.8 UTB 16km - F
308. 49 Erin Cserpak 03:00:48.9 01:46:50.2 UTB 25km - F
309. 20 Sandy Watson 03:01:38.1 01:47:39.4 UTB 25km - F
310. 102 Gavin Stoneley 03:01:41.3 01:47:42.6 UTB 25km - M
311. 12 Sam Yarnold 03:01:46.7 01:47:48.0 UTB 25km - F
312. 75 Carolyn Marslin 03:02:01.2 01:48:02.5 UTB 25km - F
313. 462 Jude Waldberger 03:02:08.8 01:48:10.1 UTB 25km - F
314. 47 Kate Pemberton 03:03:05.1 01:49:06.4 UTB 25km - F
315. 419 John Anderson 03:03:13.1 01:49:14.4 UTB 25km - M
316. 52 Kelly Daigle 03:03:15.5 01:49:16.8 UTB 16km - F
317. 145 Joseph Oconnor 03:03:47.3 01:49:48.6 UTB 25km - M
318. 125 Brad Jones 03:05:25.5 01:51:26.8 UTB 25km - M
319. 51 Kelly Correll 03:06:24.4 01:52:25.7 UTB 25km - F
320. 197 Rick Fitzgerald 03:07:02.4 01:53:03.7 UTB 25km - M
321. 453 Adam El-Aten 03:07:16.6 01:53:17.9 UTB 25km - M
322. 123 Damien Brennan 03:07:36.6 01:53:37.9 UTB 25km - M
323. 167 Chris Young 03:07:57.4 01:53:58.7 UTB 25km - M
324. 147 Jake Malby 03:08:07.9 01:54:09.2 UTB 25km - M
325. 61 Sally Cameron 03:10:24.7 01:56:26.0 UTB 25km - F
326. 27 Rhiannon Mulhearn 03:10:31.2 01:56:32.5 UTB 25km - F
327. 98 Jimmie Gold 03:11:29.4 01:57:30.7 UTB 25km - M
328. 90 Bruce Hannah 03:13:45.7 01:59:47.0 UTB 25km - M
329. 57 Wendy Fitzpatrick 03:13:50.8 01:59:52.1 UTB 25km - F
330. 76 Alison Smith 03:14:00.2 02:00:01.5 UTB 25km - F
331. 436 Kylie Maudsley 03:14:17.7 02:00:19.0 UTB 25km - F
332. 444 Rob Bele 03:15:24.9 02:01:26.2 UTB 25km - M
333. 266 Dorothy Vicenzino 03:15:27.3 02:01:28.6 UTB 16km - F
T334. 140 Stephen Lucas 03:15:31.2 02:01:32.5 UTB 25km - M
T335. 122 Michael Jacksom 03:15:31.2 02:01:32.5 UTB 25km - M
T335. 161 David Wood 03:15:31.2 02:01:32.5 UTB 25km - M
337. 224 Astrid Hart 03:17:19.0 02:03:20.3 UTB 16km - F
338. 58 Erica Leota 03:17:31.6 02:03:32.9 UTB 25km - F
339. 97 Cutting Dean 03:17:42.6 02:03:43.9 UTB 25km - M
340. 103 Col Gilliland 03:17:53.3 02:03:54.6 UTB 25km - M
341. 110 Peter Surgeoner 03:18:02.1 02:04:03.4 UTB 25km - M
342. 292 Lee-Anne Spinks 03:18:19.0 02:04:20.3 UTB 16km - F
343. 135 Jonathon Rossi 03:18:30.1 02:04:31.4 UTB 25km - M
344. 42 Anna Alderton 03:18:44.0 02:04:45.3 UTB 25km - F
345. 88 Tony Logan 03:18:50.5 02:04:51.8 UTB 25km - M
346. 133 James Wray-Brown 03:19:20.4 02:05:21.7 UTB 25km - M
347. 26 Karla Johnston 03:19:29.9 02:05:31.2 UTB 25km - F
348. 168 Stuart Cottee 03:19:35.2 02:05:36.5 UTB 25km - M
349. 129 John Everett 03:19:41.2 02:05:42.5 UTB 25km - M
350. 91 Doug Kenealy 03:19:53.5 02:05:54.8 UTB 25km - M
351. 82 Joris Wu 03:23:35.1 02:09:36.4 UTB 25km - M
352. 8 Stacey Swinkels 03:24:49.2 02:10:50.5 UTB 25km - F
353. 56 Cassandra Zayonce 03:25:15.1 02:11:16.4 UTB 25km - F
354. 15 Emma Skirving 03:25:59.5 02:12:00.8 UTB 25km - F
355. 71 Dayna Gilbert 03:27:10.3 02:13:11.6 UTB 25km - F
T356. 99 Noel Herbert 03:27:40.5 02:13:41.8 UTB 25km - M
T356. 59 Rebecca Fryer 03:27:40.5 02:13:41.8 UTB 25km - F
T358. 18 Jodie Murray 03:28:38.4 02:14:39.7 UTB 25km - F
T359. 34 Fiona Gallagher 03:28:38.4 02:14:39.7 UTB 25km - F
T360. 33 Dena Galbraith-Snedic 03:28:38.4 02:14:39.7 UTB 25km - F
T361. 65 Kelly Bright 03:28:38.4 02:14:39.7 UTB 25km - F
T361. 35 Mich Martinez 03:28:38.4 02:14:39.7 UTB 25km - F
363. 4 Kylie Lee 03:29:06.5 02:15:07.8 UTB 25km - F
364. 95 Robbie King 03:30:53.3 02:16:54.6 UTB 25km - M
365. 48 Tracey Duhig 03:31:21.9 02:17:23.2 UTB 25km - F
366. 3 Michelle Gilbert 03:31:28.1 02:17:29.4 UTB 25km - F
367. 63 Susan Mcgee 03:34:24.5 02:20:25.8 UTB 25km - F
368. 115 Rob Usher 03:35:28.0 02:21:29.3 UTB 25km - M
369. 89 Simon Kluckow 03:35:38.4 02:21:39.7 UTB 25km - M
T370. 55 Christine Main 03:36:07.2 02:22:08.5 UTB 25km - F
T371. 17 Liv Flett 03:36:07.2 02:22:08.5 UTB 25km - F
T371. 10 Cath Drinkwater 03:36:07.2 02:22:08.5 UTB 25km - F
373. 148 Blake Gillett 03:38:22.9 02:24:24.2 UTB 25km - M
374. 60 Cairine Lambole 03:39:20.1 02:25:21.4 UTB 25km - F
375. 101 Geoff Pesut 03:41:08.9 02:27:10.2 UTB 25km - M
T376. 7 Deb Gale 03:42:10.9 02:28:12.2 UTB 25km - F
T376. 39 Donna Madsen 03:42:10.9 02:28:12.2 UTB 25km - F
T378. 87 Michael Loughnane 03:44:53.0 02:30:54.3 UTB 25km - M
T378. 85 Grant Lucey 03:44:53.0 02:30:54.3 UTB 25km - M
T380. 38 Annabelle Aland 03:46:09.6 02:32:10.9 UTB 25km - F
T380. 37 Jennifer Seden 03:46:09.6 02:32:10.9 UTB 25km - F
382. 50 Katrina Paterson 03:48:45.2 02:34:46.5 UTB 25km - F
383. 72 Emily Newton 03:50:33.1 02:36:34.4 UTB 25km - F
384. 13 Ke Wang 03:51:18.3 02:37:19.6 UTB 25km - F
T385. 45 Mandy Willis 03:51:30.1 02:37:31.4 UTB 25km - F
T385. 46 Linda Henry 03:51:30.1 02:37:31.4 UTB 25km - F
387. 66 Amanda Craig 03:52:01.6 02:38:02.9 UTB 25km - F
388. 29 Luma Mehmet 03:55:24.7 02:41:26.0 UTB 25km - F
389. 9 Wendy Butler 03:56:02.3 02:42:03.6 UTB 25km - F
390. 401 Michelle Kent 03:56:14.6 02:42:15.9 UTB 25km - F
391. 69 Temony Hillier 03:58:29.2 02:44:30.5 UTB 25km - F
392. 5 Sarah Basford 03:58:33.5 02:44:34.8 UTB 25km - F
393. 14 Kirsten Cowan 03:58:38.0 02:44:39.3 UTB 25km - F
394. 143 Finlay Evans 03:59:41.8 02:45:43.1 UTB 25km - M
T395. 67 Carlene Miller 04:01:22.0 02:47:23.3 UTB 25km - F
T395. 117 Brad Duncan 04:01:22.0 02:47:23.3 UTB 25km - M
T397. 149 Leland Pasion 04:02:16.8 02:48:18.1 UTB 25km - M
T397. 40 Gemma Dale 04:02:16.8 02:48:18.1 UTB 25km - F
399. 79 John Borbidge 04:03:28.8 02:49:30.1 UTB 25km - M
400. 43 Tracey Patterson-Kane 04:09:50.9 02:55:52.2 UTB 25km - F
401. 21 Nora Turner 04:19:11.5 03:05:12.8 UTB 25km - F
402. 137 Michael Finch 04:19:12.5 03:05:13.8 UTB 25km - M
403. 22 Trina Haslett 04:27:04.4 03:13:05.7 UTB 25km - F
404. 36 Lisa Mammana 04:31:06.8 03:17:08.1 UTB 25km - F
405. 41 Narelle Case 04:34:49.1 03:20:50.4 UTB 25km - F
T406. 160 David Ryan 04:36:28.1 03:22:29.4 UTB 25km - M
T406. 73 Susan Ryan 04:36:28.1 03:22:29.4 UTB 25km - F
408. 24 Carolyn Church 05:11:04.4 03:57:05.7 UTB 25km - F