Final Results

Pos Bib Name Start Time ± Group Team
T1. 198 Unnamed Racer +00:13:05.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0
T2. 199 Unnamed Racer +00:13:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0
T3. 6 Peter Hughes - Pip +00:01:13.8 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Male 16-39 Cani-Sports Edinburgh
T4. 97 Jill Martin - Joy V +00:20:08.2 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Female 50+ Dundee and Angus Cani-Cross
T5. 120 Susan Malcolm - Maggie & Twiggy +00:24:28.8 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Female 2 Dog Dundee and Angus Cani-Cross
T6. 119 Sam Leek - Nellie* +00:24:13.2 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Female 25-39 West Lothian Cani-sport
T7. 118 Lindsay Dods - Rose & Rory +00:23:58.2 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Female 2 Dog Cani-Sports Edinburgh
T8. 117 Ailsa Bogle - Khaos +00:23:42.9 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Female 25-39
T9. 116 Elaine Nicol - Ozzy +00:23:28.3 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Female 25-39 West Lothian Cani-sport
T10. 113 Alan Cameron - Noma* +00:23:13.3 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Male 16-39 Cani-Fit
T11. 110 Scott Bowstead - Nanook +00:22:58.6 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Male 40-49
T12. 109 Margaret Sinclair - Asterix +00:22:43.4 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Female 40-49
T13. 108 Keira Styles - Billy +00:22:28.1 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Female 40-49 West Lothian Cani-sport
T14. 107 Susan Forrester - Haggis +00:21:56.4 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Female 50+ Dundee and Angus Cani-Cross
T15. 105 Charlotte Swarbrick - Brannigan +00:22:12.8 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Female 25-39 West Lothian Cani-sport
T16. 104 Gail Schofield - Hendrix +00:21:41.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Female 40-49 Dundee and Angus Cani-Cross
T17. 103 Adelle Ritchie - Ruaridh & Remy +00:21:26.3 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Female 2 Dog
T18. 102 Jo Murphy - Max* V +00:21:10.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Female 25-39
T19. 101 Janette Edoni - Penny +00:20:53.7 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Female 50+
T20. 100 Marie Deans - Leo +00:20:39.3 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Female 40-49
T21. 99 Joanne Boyle - Molly +00:25:01.6 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Female 40-49 Forth Valley Canicross
T22. 98 Vivian Black - Max +00:20:23.6 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Female 40-49
T23. 95 Adele Inche - Cody +00:19:52.1 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Female 40-49 West Lothian Cani-sport
T24. 94 Velda Mccune - Bella & Rusty +00:19:37.2 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Female 2 Dog
T25. 93 Susan Fraser - Jack +00:19:22.3 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Female 50+ Canicross Aberdeenshire
T26. 92 Suzanne Murphy - Nooks +00:19:07.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Female 25-39 Cani-Fit
T27. 91 Angela Torrance - Ruadhan +00:18:52.1 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Female 40-49 Forth Valley Canicross
T28. 90 Elizabeth Smeaton - Nell +00:18:37.5 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Female 50+ Canicross Perth
T29. 88 Linsay Park - Jasper +00:17:48.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Female 25-39 Clydeside Canicross
T30. 87 Jane Irvine - Bradley Wiggins +00:17:33.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Female 50+ Cani-Sports Edinburgh
T31. 85 Laura Carter-Davis - Poppy +00:17:18.1 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Female 25-39 West Lothian Cani-sport
T32. 84 Lauren Lockens - Zoey +00:17:03.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Female 25-39 Clydeside Canicross
T33. 83 Lindsay Wallace - Max +00:16:47.9 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Female 25-39
T34. 82 Christine Switzer - Raven +00:16:33.6 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Female 40-49
T35. 81 Alison Menhinick - Olly +00:16:18.3 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Female 50+ Dundee and Angus Cani-Cross
T36. 80 Jim Masson - Edes & Freyja +00:16:03.1 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Male 2 Dog Dundee and Angus Cani-Cross
T37. 79 Alistair Harling - Jet +00:15:47.7 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Male 16-39 Cani-Sports Edinburgh
T38. 78 Karen Connal - Jura & Tiree V +00:18:03.9 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Female 2 Dog Cani-Sports East Dunbartonshire
T39. 76 Steve Barnett - Holly & Cassie +00:15:32.3 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Male 2 Dog
T40. 75 Loz Horgan - Maddie +00:15:17.1 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Female 25-39 Canicross Aberdeenshire
T41. 73 Keith Morrell - Kenzo Or Angus +00:15:01.7 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Male 16-39 ForthValley/WestLothian
T42. 69 Jess Edward - Finn +00:14:45.2 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Female 25-39 Cani-Fit
T43. 67 Jo Mckirdy - Bella +00:14:29.7 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Female 40-49 Cani-Sports Edinburgh
T44. 66 Nicola Mcgaw - Teagan +00:14:14.6 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Female 25-39 Cani-Fit
T45. 64 Katherine Bastianelli - Nevis & Oscar* +00:14:00.1 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Female 2 Dog Cani-Fit
T46. 63 Eileen Anderson - Kaila +00:13:45.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Female 40-49 Cani-Fit
T47. 62 Letitia Aitken - Hamish +00:13:29.8 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Female 40-49 Cani-Fit
T48. 61 Martin Donaldson - Ted +00:13:14.2 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Male 40-49 Dundee and Angus Cani-Cross
T49. 56 Claire Anderson - Floyd +00:12:53.4 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Female 25-39 Cani-Fit
T50. 55 Karen Panton - Alfie +00:12:38.6 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Female 25-39 Dundee and Angus Cani-Cross
T51. 54 Katherine Mceleavy - Sasha & Lucy +00:12:23.4 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Female 2 Dog Forth Valley Canicross
T52. 53 Norman Lucey - Bludger +00:12:07.8 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Male 50+ Cani-Sports Fife
T53. 52 Kirsteen Havlin - Murray +00:11:53.4 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Female 25-39
T54. 51 Julie Etheridge - Amadeus +00:11:37.9 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Female 40-49
T55. 50 Lauren Oconnell - Hamish +00:11:19.3 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Female 16-24 Cani-Fit
T56. 48 Dougie Maclachlan - Bruce +00:11:04.4 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Male 40-49 Forth Valley Canicross
T57. 47 Steven Cairns - Charlie +00:10:49.8 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Male 50+ Canicross Perth
T58. 46 Kevin Mcgaw - Bud V +00:10:21.6 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Male 50+ West Lothian Cani-sport
T59. 45 Lucy Henderson - Yami +00:10:07.1 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Female 25-39 West Lothian Cani-sport
T60. 44 Agata Aleksandra Zaremba - Laferra +00:09:51.9 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Female 25-39 Cani-Sports Fife
T61. 43 Lauren White - Arya +00:10:35.5 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Female 25-39
T62. 42 Rebecca Stephenson - Isla +00:09:37.2 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Female 25-39 Clydeside Canicross
T63. 41 Colin Mcgill - Robbie +00:09:21.9 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Male 40-49 Cani-Sports Edinburgh
T64. 40 Linda Lucey - Buddy +00:09:07.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Female 50+ Forth Valley Canicross
T65. 39 Christina Grant - Alfie & Ruby +00:08:52.1 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Female 2 Dog Dundee and Angus Cani-Cross
T66. 36 Helen Winning - Polly +00:08:22.9 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Female 40-49 Cani-Fit
T67. 35 John Nicolson - Digby +00:08:08.5 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Male 40-49 West Lothian Cani-sport
T68. 34 Emma Lessels - Troy +00:07:54.1 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Female 16-24
T69. 33 Louise Lessels - Jem +00:03:28.8 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Female 25-39 Dundee and Angus Cani-Cross
T70. 32 Derek Turner - Islay +00:07:39.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Male 50+ Canicross Aberdeenshire
T71. 31 Lee Preston - Bear +00:07:24.5 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Male 16-39 Cani-Sports Edinburgh
T72. 30 Melissa Paterson - Woody & Gsprs Boo +00:07:09.9 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Female 2 Dog Forth Valley Canicross
T73. 29 Isla Molloy - Zack +00:06:55.5 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Female 40-49 Forth Valley Canicross
T74. 28 John Mccord - Clyde +00:06:40.4 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Male 40-49
T75. 27 Neil Martin - Murphy +00:06:26.5 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Male 50+ Cani-Sports Fife
T76. 26 John Lang - Lexi +00:06:11.8 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Male 16-39 Forth Valley Canicross
T77. 25 Jason Grant - Rumour +00:05:57.6 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Male 16-39 Dundee and Angus Cani-Cross
T78. 24 Eleanor Bailey - Heidi +00:05:43.1 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Female 16-24 Cani-Fit
T79. 23 Sara Kent - Bumble +00:05:27.9 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Male 16-39
T80. 22 Emma Lennox - Calvin +00:05:12.8 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Female 25-39 Cani-Fit
T81. 21 Keith Bremner - Naboo V +00:04:58.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Male 40-49 Cani-Sports Fife
T82. 20 Louise Andrew - Tilly And Bea +00:04:42.8 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Female 2 Dog Dundee and Angus Cani-Cross
T83. 18 Callum Paterson - Sulley +00:04:28.1 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Male 16-39 Forth Valley Canicross
T84. 17 Douglas Kenmure - Mylo V +00:04:12.7 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Male 40-49 West Lothian Cani-sport
T85. 16 Dennis Howett - Penny +00:03:57.9 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Male 50+
T86. 15 Warwick Dredge - Tilly & Holly +00:03:43.6 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Male 2 Dog West Lothian Cani-sport
T87. 14 Hilary Robinson - Kirby +00:03:13.9 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Female 40-49
T88. 13 Craig Lockens - Bb +00:02:58.7 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Male 16-39
T89. 12 Greig Glendinning - Tibbie V +00:02:44.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Male 40-49
T90. 11 Jada Amoah - Fuzzy +00:02:28.9 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Female 16-24 Cani-Fit
T91. 10 Chantel Clark - Bentley +00:02:14.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Female 25-39 Dundee and Angus Cani-Cross
T92. 9 Jenny Viro - Gsprs Bo +00:01:59.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Female 25-39
T93. 8 Adele Antcliff - Tessa And Skye +00:01:43.9 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Female 2 Dog Pennine Canicross
T94. 7 Martyn Neilson - Dougal +00:01:29.2 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Male 16-39
T95. 5 Paul Carter-Davis - Gsprs Hendricks +00:00:59.6 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Male 16-39 West Lothian Cani-sport
T96. 4 Chris Antcliff - Buddy +00:00:44.8 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Male 16-39 Pennine Canicross
T97. 3 Louise Mitchell - Dean +00:00:29.9 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Female 25-39 Cani-Fit
T98. 2 Fiona Ramsay - Boo +00:00:15.1 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Female 25-39 Cani-Fit
T98. 1 James Leonard - Rosie 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Male 16-39