Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group Team
1. 454 Nuno Goncalves 01:20:04.6 00:00:00.0 Senior M SR Jardoeira
2. 300 Samuel Evora Malhao Castela 01:21:08.4 00:01:03.8 Senior M Bichinhos sem pernas
3. 326 Marcelo Graca 01:23:07.2 00:03:02.6 Sub 23 2705 Almo�ageme
4. 327 Francisco Maria Baptista De Carvalho 01:25:12.7 00:05:08.1 Sub 23 Individual
5. 437 Jose Mota 01:26:41.9 00:06:37.3 Senior M Dolce Furadouro
6. 310 Jose Carlos Barreiros Freire 01:31:25.1 00:11:20.5 M 40 os coelhinhos
7. 311 Artur Monteiro 01:31:33.3 00:11:28.7 M 40 os coelhinhos
8. 441 Goncalo Carregueiro 01:32:07.3 00:12:02.7 Senior M Dolce Furadouro
9. 370 Pedro Granadas 01:34:30.4 00:14:25.8 M 40 Tough Trails Alenquer
10. 424 Cristina Ponte 01:34:54.1 00:14:49.5 S 40 A minha Corrida / Kalenji
11. 453 Bruno Caetano 01:35:22.2 00:15:17.6 Senior M Individual
12. 301 Marcio Fernando Pinto Monteiro 01:35:27.5 00:15:22.9 Senior M ADN
13. 388 Sergio Ramos 01:35:37.9 00:15:33.3 Senior M kaninos
14. 323 Joao Bernardes 01:35:59.4 00:15:54.8 M 40 Os Carregueirenses
15. 352 Rogerio Paulo Gomes Rodrigues 01:36:06.2 00:16:01.6 Senior M Individual
16. 420 Marco Andre Duarte Francisco 01:36:39.2 00:16:34.6 Senior M OCR Portugal
17. 386 Joaquim Capela 01:37:42.8 00:17:38.2 M 40 kaninos
18. 387 Joao Claudio Alves 01:38:47.1 00:18:42.5 Senior M kaninos
19. 330 Pedro Gabriel 01:38:53.3 00:18:48.7 M 40 C.A. Amigos Parque da Paz
20. 354 Carlos Faustino 01:39:04.5 00:18:59.9 M 40 carlos faustino
21. 368 Jose Freitas 01:42:46.9 00:22:42.3 M 50 A.E. Lebres do Sado
22. 406 Joao Paulo Da Silva Santos 01:45:49.4 00:25:44.8 Senior M INDIVIDUAL
23. 381 Jorge Carvalho 01:47:48.4 00:27:43.8 M 40 FC Estrelas Lisboa
24. 369 Ana Filipa Castela 01:47:54.0 00:27:49.4 Senior F Bichinhos sem pernas
25. 452 Goncalo Raminhos 01:49:05.1 00:29:00.5 Senior M Individual
26. 435 Rafaela Santos 01:49:12.1 00:29:07.5 Sub 23 Dolce Furadouro
27. 436 Mario Santos 01:49:52.6 00:29:48.0 M 40 Dolce Furadouro
28. 417 Octavio Rosario 01:51:48.7 00:31:44.1 Senior M INDIVIDUAL
29. 334 Marta Fonseca 01:53:07.1 00:33:02.5 Senior F individual
30. 403 Daniel Pereira Teles 01:53:11.8 00:33:07.2 Senior M Daniel Teles
31. 321 Nuno Caldeira 01:53:19.2 00:33:14.6 Senior M Individual
32. 377 Rui Pedro De Almeida Pires 01:54:11.8 00:34:07.2 M 40 Publimpressao
33. 349 Manuel Fernandes Barbosa 01:54:17.7 00:34:13.1 M 50 Individual
34. 401 Frederico Madeira 01:54:21.5 00:34:16.9 Senior M Team Joaquinho
35. 433 Rui Almeida 01:54:27.8 00:34:23.2 M 40 RS
36. 457 Luis Pereira 01:55:39.5 00:35:34.9 M 40 Individual
37. 367 Ivan Oliveira 01:56:02.1 00:35:57.5 Sub 23 Zatopeques/Sabores do Pa�o
38. 384 Miguel Angelo Da Silva Ferreira 01:56:24.2 00:36:19.6 Sub 23 Manos Trail
39. 407 Rui Miguel Pereira Inacio 01:56:45.1 00:36:40.5 Senior M Cepos Team
40. 319 Augusto Fernandes 01:57:37.6 00:37:33.0 M 50 10 P`ras 11
41. 378 Jose Rufino 01:58:14.3 00:38:09.7 Senior M Alter Runners
42. 450 Carlos Correia 01:58:58.3 00:38:53.7 M 40 Monbiketeam
43. 312 Lara Silva 01:59:38.7 00:39:34.1 S 40 os coelhinhos
44. 325 Liliana Sofia Aguiar 01:59:57.3 00:39:52.7 Senior F GATUS TRAIL
45. 390 Paulo Monteiro 02:00:53.5 00:40:48.9 M 50 CLUBE OGMA
46. 416 Bruno Cardoso 02:03:28.9 00:43:24.3 Senior M Kaninos
47. 409 Andre Miguel Jeronimo Da Silva 02:03:44.2 00:43:39.6 Senior M INDIVIDUAL
48. 393 Joao Francisco Medeiros Pereira 02:03:49.1 00:43:44.5 M 40 individual
49. 423 Hugo Filipe Cerqueira 02:03:56.9 00:43:52.3 Senior M individual
50. 425 Bela Vedor 02:05:12.2 00:45:07.6 S 40 individual
51. 372 Joao Subtil 02:05:16.8 00:45:12.2 M 40 Ourem Vida Team
52. 365 Ricardo Lourenco Rodrigues Mesquita 02:05:21.0 00:45:16.4 M 40 SCALKOKAS
53. 379 Vasco Brito 02:06:19.9 00:46:15.3 Sub 23 C.A.S.P.A.
54. 404 Sergio Besteiro 02:07:39.7 00:47:35.1 M 40 Clube Millenniumbcp
55. 385 Ramiro Inacio 02:08:44.5 00:48:39.9 M 60 kaninos
56. 308 Fernando Jorge Reis 02:08:49.7 00:48:45.1 M 40 Individual
57. 375 Sandra Vieira 02:09:06.8 00:49:02.2 S 40 Individual
58. 451 Jorge Fernandes 02:09:11.3 00:49:06.7 M 50 Globaltraining
59. 342 Pedro Manuel Pinho Claudio 02:10:52.4 00:50:47.8 M 40 ss cgd
60. 434 Carolina Pereira 02:11:16.0 00:51:11.4 Sub 23 Dolce Furadouro
61. 324 Pedro Mario Batista Lopes 02:11:26.0 00:51:21.4 M 40 GATUS TRAIL
62. 442 Miguel Graca 02:11:48.2 00:51:43.6 Senior M Dolce Furadouro
63. 358 Linda Suse Jorge Ferreira 02:12:52.7 00:52:48.1 Senior F [email protected]
64. 402 Francisco Hortas Calado Barrento 02:13:33.9 00:53:29.3 Senior M O2 Life Center
65. 383 Jose Carlos Santos Catarino 02:15:19.1 00:55:14.5 M 50 arcdsilveira
66. 396 Joao Pedro Dos Santos Meira Catela 02:16:24.5 00:56:19.9 M 40 Alter Runners
67. 371 Joao Lopes 02:16:49.5 00:56:44.9 M 40 Individual
68. 444 Claudia Gil 02:16:56.2 00:56:51.6 Senior F Dolce Furadouro
69. 447 Lucas Henrique 02:18:40.7 00:58:36.1 Sub 23 Almeida Leite
70. 419 Vanessa Mira 02:19:55.6 00:59:51.0 Senior F Ele & Ela
71. 418 Joao Mira 02:19:59.3 00:59:54.7 Senior M Ele & Ela
72. 422 Cesar Tomas 02:20:51.9 01:00:47.3 Senior M Kaninos
73. 421 Ricardo Gomes 02:20:59.3 01:00:54.7 Senior M Kaninos
74. 389 Marco Cachinho 02:21:33.0 01:01:28.4 Senior M kaninos
75. 382 Antonio Baptista 02:23:12.9 01:03:08.3 M 40 ADCRPJ
76. 438 Liliana Juliao 02:23:37.3 01:03:32.7 Senior F Dolce Furadouro
77. 443 Lia Elias 02:23:42.8 01:03:38.2 Senior F Dolce Furadouro
78. 313 Gabriel Bonfim De Almeida 02:25:02.5 01:04:57.9 Senior M Individual
79. 356 Carla Mota 02:26:44.2 01:06:39.6 S 40 Evora Night Run
80. 364 Graca Maria Matias Dos Santos 02:26:57.8 01:06:53.2 S 50 As Leoas
81. 329 Sergio Rodelo 02:27:04.5 01:06:59.9 M 40 AFDD MONTIJO
82. 405 Marta Martins 02:27:08.6 01:07:04.0 Senior F Individual
83. 353 Pedro Miguel Silva 02:27:13.6 01:07:09.0 Senior M Individual
84. 380 Amalia Fernandes 02:27:35.9 01:07:31.3 S 50 10 P`ras 11
85. 343 Joao Carlos Tecelao Baptista 02:27:39.9 01:07:35.3 M 50 individual
86. 309 Andre Salvado 02:27:43.9 01:07:39.3 M 40 BRAHMI TEAM
87. 395 Pedro Freitas 02:27:47.8 01:07:43.2 Senior M A.E. Lebres do Sado
88. 426 Rafael Lourenco 02:27:53.2 01:07:48.6 M 40 individual
89. 445 Sofia Nobre 02:28:25.2 01:08:20.6 Senior F Dolce Furadouro
90. 340 Daniel Pedroso 02:28:51.6 01:08:47.0 Senior M Improvaveis
91. 331 Helder Fernando Oliveira Machado 02:30:04.3 01:09:59.7 M 40 TTM
92. 439 Dulce Marques 02:30:08.4 01:10:03.8 S 50 Dolce Furadouro
93. 448 Alexandra Leite 02:30:43.3 01:10:38.7 Senior F Almeida Leite
94. 320 Pedro Nuno Raposo Miranda 02:30:47.9 01:10:43.3 Senior M Alverca Urban Runners
95. 373 Filipe Madeira 02:31:39.2 01:11:34.6 M 40 Scalkokas
96. 341 Ricardo Joao Soares Da Silva 02:31:50.5 01:11:45.9 Senior M RunBrothers
97. 410 Nelson Carvalho Santos 02:31:53.5 01:11:48.9 M 40 INDIVIDUAL
98. 303 Pedro Sequeira 02:31:56.3 01:11:51.7 M 40 BRAHMI TEAM
99. 316 Gisela Carvalho 02:31:59.3 01:11:54.7 Senior F FC Estrelas Lisboa
100. 399 Maria Mendes 02:34:04.3 01:13:59.7 S 40 Maria Mendes
101. 446 Sergio Patricio 02:34:16.4 01:14:11.8 M 40 Ride like the wind
102. 408 Carlos Alberto Henrique 02:34:26.8 01:14:22.2 M 40 G.D. Santander Totta
103. 398 Pedro Nunes 02:34:43.3 01:14:38.7 M 40 Marmedsa
104. 376 Eva Feliciana Souto Mouro Dos Santos 02:38:42.5 01:18:37.9 Senior F Publimpressao
105. 440 Pedro Patrocinio 02:40:17.5 01:20:12.9 Senior M Dolce Furadouro
106. 415 Filipa Ramos 02:40:47.7 01:20:43.1 Senior F malucos da corrida
107. 350 Ana Paula Rodrigues 02:41:20.4 01:21:15.8 Senior F Individual
108. 339 Dina Dias 02:41:36.4 01:21:31.8 S 40 individual
109. 429 Francisco Joaquim Pedro Figueira 02:41:43.1 01:21:38.5 M 60 Figueira Balao
110. 430 Bruno Figueira 02:41:45.6 01:21:41.0 M 40 Figueira Balao
111. 412 Andreia Monteiro 02:42:13.5 01:22:08.9 Senior F walking dead
112. 411 Hugo Costa 02:42:16.7 01:22:12.1 Senior M walking dead
113. 449 Mafalda Pinto Bull 02:42:20.1 01:22:15.5 Senior F Billa
114. 304 Petra Barros 02:44:55.6 01:24:51.0 M 40 TFM
115. 305 Francisco Dionisio 02:44:58.7 01:24:54.1 M 40 TFM
116. 335 Monica Alexandra Da Cunha Dos Santos 02:45:50.2 01:25:45.6 Senior F Individual
117. 336 Rui Miguel Mota Goncalves 02:45:53.8 01:25:49.2 Senior M Individual
118. 400 Rui Almeida 02:47:39.7 01:27:35.1 M 40 Mercenarios da Penha
119. 397 David Cardoso 02:47:46.2 01:27:41.6 Senior M Mercenarios da Penha
120. 314 Paulo Jorge Rosario 02:47:53.2 01:27:48.6 M 40 devagar se vai ao longe
121. 315 Marina Rosario 02:47:56.8 01:27:52.2 M 40 devagar se vai ao longe
122. 414 Joana Sousa 02:50:24.2 01:30:19.6 Senior F Movet
123. 413 Joao Fernandes 02:50:28.0 01:30:23.4 M 40 Movet
124. 361 Ana Cristina Pacheco 02:51:23.8 01:31:19.2 S 40 Cardoso e Companhia
125. 359 Marco Clemente 02:51:28.7 01:31:24.1 Senior M Cardoso e Companhia
126. 360 Nuno Pacheco 02:51:40.2 01:31:35.6 M 40 Cardoso s e Companhia
127. 362 Pedro Cardoso 02:51:46.0 01:31:41.4 M 40 Cardoso e Companhia
128. 351 Andre Lobato Ferreira 02:55:34.8 01:35:30.2 Senior M individual
129. 374 Luis Filipe Pereira 02:56:54.2 01:36:49.6 M 40 Os Bagacos
130. 458 Pedro Miguel Garraio Pereira 02:57:01.2 01:36:56.6 Senior M Furões do Alentejo
131. 348 Celia Figueiredo 03:00:47.9 01:40:43.3 Senior F Algharb
132. 347 Dora Figueiredo 03:00:51.3 01:40:46.7 S 40 Algharb
133. 332 Susana Cardoso 03:23:04.4 02:02:59.8 S 40 RuSu
134. 363 Luci Pais 03:23:10.2 02:03:05.6 Senior F Cardoso s e Companhia
135. 456 Ana Alves 04:11:09.8 02:51:05.2 Senior F Individual
136. 455 Nuno Rodrigues 04:11:13.8 02:51:09.2 M 40 Individual