Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Event Category
1. 624 Alanna Dicks 00:25:34.1 00:00:00.0 5.5km F Female <18
2. 695 Matthew Humphrey 00:27:01.0 00:01:26.9 5.5km M Male 36-45
3. 626 Matthew Dicks 00:28:31.3 00:02:57.2 5.5km M Male <18
4. 609 Patrick Byrne 00:28:35.7 00:03:01.6 5.5km M Male 56-65
5. 632 Joseph Gambin 00:28:41.5 00:03:07.4 5.5km M Male 56-65
6. 678 Bronwyn Thompson 00:29:36.7 00:04:02.6 5.5km F Female 46-55
7. 680 Alex Thompson 00:30:21.5 00:04:47.4 5.5km M Male <18
8. 643 Joel Humphrey 00:31:41.9 00:06:07.8 5.5km M Male <18
T9. 688 Nina Wegener 00:31:58.0 00:06:23.9 5.5km F Female 26-35
T9. 602 Thomas Bailey 00:31:58.0 00:06:23.9 5.5km M Male 26-35
11. 679 Elly Thompson 00:32:29.6 00:06:55.5 5.5km F Female 36-45
12. 652 Alena Murray 00:32:36.2 00:07:02.1 5.5km F Female 36-45
13. 612 Shannon Close 00:32:52.6 00:07:18.5 5.5km F Female 26-35
T14. 617 Edward Curl 00:33:12.5 00:07:38.4 5.5km M Male 36-45
T14. 616 Lindsey Curl 00:33:12.5 00:07:38.4 5.5km F Female <18
16. 640 Rachel Hobbs 00:33:13.5 00:07:39.4 5.5km F Female 18-25
17. 635 Abby Graham 00:33:14.6 00:07:40.5 5.5km F Female 26-35
18. 633 Lea Geale 00:33:28.5 00:07:54.4 5.5km F Female 46-55
19. 647 Ailsa Leacy 00:34:03.0 00:08:28.9 5.5km F Female 46-55
20. 659 Jerry Rio 00:34:04.1 00:08:30.0 5.5km M Male 26-35
T21. 677 Andrew Thompson 00:35:07.9 00:09:33.8 5.5km M Male 46-55
T22. 622 Max Darcy 00:35:07.9 00:09:33.8 5.5km M Male <18
T22. 623 Ben Darcy 00:35:07.9 00:09:33.8 5.5km M Male 36-45
T24. 611 Harper Clayton 00:35:21.4 00:09:47.3 5.5km M Male <18
T24. 610 Jamie Clayton 00:35:21.4 00:09:47.3 5.5km M Male 36-45
26. 638 Brayden Hayes 00:35:27.4 00:09:53.3 5.5km M Male <18
27. 669 Kerry Smith 00:35:33.1 00:09:59.0 5.5km F Female 46-55
28. 644 Tiffany Humphrey 00:35:42.9 00:10:08.8 5.5km F Female 46-55
29. 608 Aaryn Brown 00:36:51.9 00:11:17.8 5.5km M Male 26-35
30. 377 Chris Humphrey 00:37:04.7 00:11:30.6 5.5km M Male 36-45
31. 675 Emma Taylor 00:37:43.3 00:12:09.2 5.5km F Female 26-35
32. 601 Leanne Addison 00:38:03.3 00:12:29.2 5.5km F Female 36-45
T33. 657 Justin Polzin 00:38:38.3 00:13:04.2 5.5km M Male 36-45
T33. 656 Jazmin Polzin 00:38:38.3 00:13:04.2 5.5km F Female <18
35. 694 Mark Donnelly 00:38:50.0 00:13:15.9 5.5km M Male 46-55
36. 693 Kate Coyne 00:38:55.0 00:13:20.9 5.5km F Female 36-45
37. 661 Alistair Robinson 00:39:22.4 00:13:48.3 5.5km M Male 56-65
38. 691 Leanne Mcdonald 00:39:55.0 00:14:20.9 5.5km F Female 36-45
39. 621 Jack Danbury 00:40:37.6 00:15:03.5 5.5km M Male <18
40. 690 Tamara Lowe 00:40:42.0 00:15:07.9 5.5km F Female 46-55
T41. 672 Kayla Stewart 00:42:37.6 00:17:03.5 5.5km F Female <18
T41. 670 Chris Stewart 00:42:37.6 00:17:03.5 5.5km F Female 46-55
43. 618 Vasi Danbury 00:42:49.2 00:17:15.1 5.5km F Female 36-45
44. 655 Carolyn Owens 00:43:38.1 00:18:04.0 5.5km F Female 36-45
T45. 628 Parnell Faiers 00:44:29.2 00:18:55.1 5.5km M Male 18-25
T45. 671 Rebecca Stewart 00:44:29.2 00:18:55.1 5.5km F Female 18-25
47. 687 Ashleigh Turner 00:45:02.3 00:19:28.2 5.5km F Female <18
48. 676 Danielle Tecarr 00:45:07.8 00:19:33.7 5.5km F Female 26-35
49. 686 Tanya Turner 00:45:14.2 00:19:40.1 5.5km F Female 46-55
50. 692 Shanon Aitken 00:45:28.0 00:19:53.9 5.5km F Female 26-35
51. 619 Jason Danbury 00:46:32.1 00:20:58.0 5.5km M Male 46-55
T52. 658 Thomas Quinn 00:46:42.3 00:21:08.2 5.5km M Male <18
T53. 651 Maren Moses 00:46:42.3 00:21:08.2 5.5km F Female 36-45
T53. 645 Rachelle Kennedy 00:46:42.3 00:21:08.2 5.5km F Female 46-55
55. 604 Garry Bourne 00:47:38.8 00:22:04.7 5.5km M Male >65
56. 662 Terese Roozendaal 00:48:09.8 00:22:35.7 5.5km F Female 36-45
57. 660 Vicki Robinson 00:48:50.4 00:23:16.3 5.5km F Female 26-35
T58. 636 Denise Hayes 00:49:14.9 00:23:40.8 5.5km F Female 46-55
T58. 637 Dylan Hayes 00:49:14.9 00:23:40.8 5.5km M Male <18
60. 649 Sarah Mcbratney 00:52:25.4 00:26:51.3 5.5km F Female 36-45
T61. 631 Mikayla Fuller 00:53:11.7 00:27:37.6 5.5km F Female <18
T61. 630 Brendan Fuller 00:53:11.7 00:27:37.6 5.5km M Male 36-45
63. 673 Amanda Sutherland 00:54:31.8 00:28:57.7 5.5km F Female 46-55
64. 663 Miranda Scherer 00:54:35.8 00:29:01.7 5.5km F Female 18-25
65. 614 William Cunningham 00:54:37.1 00:29:03.0 5.5km M Male <18
66. 615 Abigail Cunningham 00:54:58.2 00:29:24.1 5.5km F Female <18
T67. 613 Hayley Cunningham 00:55:31.7 00:29:57.6 5.5km F Female 36-45
T67. 685 Charlize Trask 00:55:31.7 00:29:57.6 5.5km F Female <18
69. 363 Luke Garrett 00:57:43.0 00:32:08.9 13.5km M Male 26-35
70. 353 Michael Edmondson 00:58:23.9 00:32:49.8 13.5km M Male 26-35
71. 458 Johnny Thew 01:00:17.2 00:34:43.1 13.5km M Male 26-35
72. 684 Carter Trask 01:00:27.3 00:34:53.2 5.5km M Male <18
73. 683 Olivia Trask 01:00:30.1 00:34:56.0 5.5km F Female 36-45
74. 412 Clayton Moore 01:00:32.7 00:34:58.6 13.5km M Male <18
75. 449 Peter Simpson 01:00:45.2 00:35:11.1 13.5km M Male 36-45
76. 682 Jenna Tieman 01:01:37.8 00:36:03.7 5.5km F Female 26-35
77. 667 Mary-Ann Simon 01:01:43.0 00:36:08.9 5.5km F Female 56-65
78. 681 Natalie Thornthwaite 01:01:59.3 00:36:25.2 5.5km F Female 36-45
79. 664 Belinda Shannon 01:02:02.4 00:36:28.3 5.5km F Female 36-45
80. 485 Tim Murphy 01:03:55.0 00:38:20.9 13.5km M Male 26-35
81. 629 Rachel Faitele 01:04:15.5 00:38:41.4 5.5km F Female 26-35
82. 654 Ayla Odonnell 01:04:17.6 00:38:43.5 5.5km F Female 26-35
83. 403 Eddie Mcdermott 01:04:50.3 00:39:16.2 13.5km M Male 26-35
84. 408 Brendan Merrotsy 01:04:59.4 00:39:25.3 13.5km M Male 36-45
85. 397 Peter Makara 01:05:54.7 00:40:20.6 13.5km M Male 46-55
86. 331 Justin Coleman 01:06:32.0 00:40:57.9 13.5km M Male 46-55
87. 483 Ben Wallis 01:06:48.0 00:41:13.9 13.5km M Male 36-45
88. 475 Katie Woodhouse 01:07:58.1 00:42:24.0 13.5km F Female 46-55
89. 368 Hayley Gosman 01:08:47.3 00:43:13.2 13.5km F Female 26-35
90. 448 Samantha Simpson 01:09:24.2 00:43:50.1 13.5km F Female 26-35
91. 354 Rebecca Edwards 01:09:42.8 00:44:08.7 13.5km F Female 26-35
92. 414 Owen Mulders 01:10:13.6 00:44:39.5 13.5km M Male 46-55
93. 404 Charles Mcdonald 01:10:19.2 00:44:45.1 13.5km M Male 56-65
94. 470 Dean Watt 01:10:27.5 00:44:53.4 13.5km M Male 26-35
95. 425 Michelle Perrone 01:11:09.3 00:45:35.2 13.5km F Female 36-45
96. 646 Ashlee Lawson 01:12:18.9 00:46:44.8 5.5km F Female 26-35
97. 344 Adam De Vries 01:12:34.2 00:47:00.1 13.5km M Male 36-45
98. 314 Jason Brenton 01:14:25.1 00:48:51.0 13.5km M Male 46-55
99. 413 Steven Morgan 01:15:31.4 00:49:57.3 13.5km M Male 26-35
100. 488 Paul Ewing 01:16:21.0 00:50:46.9 13.5km M Male 46-55
101. 422 Shelly Ostrouhoff 01:16:33.2 00:50:59.1 13.5km F Female 46-55
102. 330 Leon Close 01:17:22.0 00:51:47.9 13.5km M Male 46-55
103. 427 Calvin Preston 01:17:25.4 00:51:51.3 13.5km M Male 26-35
104. 379 Adrian Humphrey 01:17:54.0 00:52:19.9 13.5km M Male 46-55
105. 333 Alex Coman 01:18:07.5 00:52:33.4 13.5km M Male 46-55
106. 457 Niall Temple 01:18:09.6 00:52:35.5 13.5km M Male 36-45
107. 486 Paul Mctigue 01:18:32.0 00:52:57.9 13.5km M Male 36-45
108. 489 Sean Brown 01:18:34.0 00:52:59.9 13.5km M Male 26-35
109. 305 Laura Barling 01:18:56.1 00:53:22.0 13.5km F Female 26-35
110. 319 Justin Burdett 01:19:12.2 00:53:38.1 13.5km M Male 36-45
111. 436 Lee Robinson 01:19:14.3 00:53:40.2 13.5km M Male 36-45
112. 381 Nathan Huntley 01:19:18.1 00:53:44.0 13.5km M Male 36-45
113. 322 Paul Callaghan 01:19:24.7 00:53:50.6 13.5km M Male 36-45
114. 447 Michelle Siddons 01:19:27.4 00:53:53.3 13.5km F Female 26-35
115. 364 Paul Golder 01:19:32.7 00:53:58.6 13.5km M Male 46-55
116. 301 Veronique Apps 01:19:35.3 00:54:01.2 13.5km F Female 46-55
117. 371 Deb Harris 01:20:10.8 00:54:36.7 13.5km F Female 46-55
118. 484 Jaimi Greenslade 01:20:55.0 00:55:20.9 13.5km F Female 36-45
119. 316 Steven Brooks 01:21:09.9 00:55:35.8 13.5km M Male 26-35
120. 351 Samuel Doyle 01:21:16.5 00:55:42.4 13.5km M Male 36-45
121. 367 Hayden Goodwin 01:21:23.9 00:55:49.8 13.5km M Male 36-45
122. 440 Malcolm Savage 01:21:39.8 00:56:05.7 13.5km M Male 56-65
123. 429 Clyde Quince 01:21:42.9 00:56:08.8 13.5km M Male >65
124. 421 Chrissy Ohagan 01:21:46.8 00:56:12.7 13.5km F Female 36-45
125. 321 Trevor Byrn 01:21:48.5 00:56:14.4 13.5km M Male 36-45
126. 472 Kelly Winterbon 01:21:54.9 00:56:20.8 13.5km F Female 26-35
127. 482 Alex Yashin 01:21:58.0 00:56:23.9 13.5km M Male 26-35
128. 369 Richard Greaves 01:22:09.1 00:56:35.0 13.5km M Male 36-45
129. 450 Nigel Slee 01:22:24.3 00:56:50.2 13.5km M Male 26-35
130. 392 Jeff Little 01:22:28.8 00:56:54.7 13.5km M Male 26-35
131. 409 Wayne Merrotsy 01:22:36.7 00:57:02.6 13.5km M Male 46-55
132. 365 Cristian Gombos 01:22:40.3 00:57:06.2 13.5km M Male 36-45
133. 349 Kristie Dixon 01:22:48.0 00:57:13.9 13.5km F Female 36-45
134. 341 Kathryn Davis 01:24:00.0 00:58:25.9 13.5km F Female 26-35
135. 342 Robert Davis 01:24:24.0 00:58:49.9 13.5km M Male 36-45
136. 326 Andrea Carter 01:24:38.2 00:59:04.1 13.5km F Female 36-45
137. 463 Wade Trask 01:26:02.8 01:00:28.7 13.5km M Male 36-45
138. 464 Amelia Tsikleas 01:26:17.0 01:00:42.9 13.5km F Female 18-25
139. 311 Sarah Bloxsom 01:26:29.3 01:00:55.2 13.5km F Female 36-45
140. 441 Kerrie Schmidt 01:26:31.3 01:00:57.2 13.5km F Female 46-55
141. 346 Jon Dicks 01:26:45.0 01:01:10.9 13.5km M Male 36-45
142. 328 Warren Cheesman 01:27:21.7 01:01:47.6 13.5km M Male 46-55
143. 374 Sophie Head 01:27:48.2 01:02:14.1 13.5km F Female 46-55
144. 336 Melissa Creed 01:28:54.2 01:03:20.1 13.5km F Female 36-45
145. 312 Robert Brand 01:28:57.1 01:03:23.0 13.5km M Male 46-55
146. 375 Sue Holmes 01:29:08.6 01:03:34.5 13.5km F Female 46-55
147. 415 James Mulhearn 01:29:40.8 01:04:06.7 13.5km M Male 46-55
148. 310 Tania Blakemore 01:29:52.2 01:04:18.1 13.5km F Female 46-55
149. 401 James Mcarthur 01:30:15.5 01:04:41.4 13.5km M Male 56-65
150. 347 Renee Dikeni 01:30:18.9 01:04:44.8 13.5km F Female 26-35
151. 476 Naohiro Yamauchi 01:30:25.0 01:04:50.9 13.5km M Male 46-55
152. 334 Ben Constable 01:30:38.2 01:05:04.1 13.5km M Male 18-25
153. 428 Sam Prior 01:30:42.3 01:05:08.2 13.5km M Male 36-45
154. 327 Kiri Chan 01:32:28.8 01:06:54.7 13.5km F Female 26-35
155. 382 Courtney Jarrett 01:32:38.0 01:07:03.9 13.5km F Female 26-35
156. 307 Chris Batt 01:33:03.9 01:07:29.8 13.5km M Male 46-55
157. 355 Nick Ellis 01:33:34.7 01:08:00.6 13.5km M Male 56-65
158. 348 Bridget Dilleen 01:33:59.2 01:08:25.1 13.5km F Female 56-65
159. 400 Lynn Mazza 01:34:00.9 01:08:26.8 13.5km F Female 46-55
160. 391 Jacqueline Lather 01:34:02.8 01:08:28.7 13.5km F Female 26-35
161. 323 Jenny Canavan 01:34:30.0 01:08:55.9 13.5km F Female 36-45
162. 352 Heather Dunn 01:34:40.1 01:09:06.0 13.5km F Female 46-55
163. 418 Alexandra Noculak 01:34:44.8 01:09:10.7 13.5km F Female 26-35
164. 388 Marie Kuelpmann 01:34:46.3 01:09:12.2 13.5km F Female 26-35
165. 306 Jessica Barney 01:35:21.6 01:09:47.5 13.5km F Female 26-35
166. 442 Nerida Schonfeld 01:35:23.6 01:09:49.5 13.5km F Female 36-45
167. 398 Felicity Mandile 01:36:01.7 01:10:27.6 13.5km F Female 36-45
168. 378 Oliver Humphrey 01:36:12.2 01:10:38.1 13.5km M Male <18
169. 380 Joshua Humphrey 01:36:48.3 01:11:14.2 13.5km M Male <18
170. 446 Heather Shearer 01:38:11.8 01:12:37.7 13.5km F Female 56-65
171. 360 Becky Fletcher-Dennett 01:38:23.7 01:12:49.6 13.5km F Female 26-35
172. 325 Chris Carrick 01:38:25.5 01:12:51.4 13.5km M Male 46-55
173. 175 Darryl Taylor 01:39:11.0 01:13:36.9 22.5km M Male 36-45
174. 406 Simon Mckinley 01:39:16.2 01:13:42.1 13.5km M Male 36-45
175. 469 Michael Waller 01:39:21.5 01:13:47.4 13.5km M Male 36-45
176. 487 Jai Schofield 01:39:24.0 01:13:49.9 13.5km M Male 36-45
177. 430 Allison Ramsay 01:39:32.6 01:13:58.5 13.5km F Female 36-45
178. 11 Brendan Brooks 01:39:35.5 01:14:01.4 22.5km M Male 26-35
179. 357 Skye Firth 01:39:50.1 01:14:16.0 13.5km F Female 36-45
180. 358 Jason Firth 01:39:51.6 01:14:17.5 13.5km M Male 36-45
181. 318 Johanna Brown 01:40:05.2 01:14:31.1 13.5km F Female 26-35
182. 473 Todd Winton 01:40:08.8 01:14:34.7 13.5km M Male 26-35
183. 339 Gemma Dale 01:40:11.5 01:14:37.4 13.5km F Female 26-35
184. 332 Malika Collett 01:40:50.4 01:15:16.3 13.5km F Female 26-35
185. 383 Lucas Jasinski 01:41:11.0 01:15:36.9 13.5km M Male 26-35
186. 462 Nicolas Tranne 01:41:13.1 01:15:39.0 13.5km M Male 26-35
187. 337 Paul Cunningham 01:41:23.3 01:15:49.2 13.5km M Male 36-45
188. 437 Katharina Ronacher 01:41:54.4 01:16:20.3 13.5km F Female 36-45
189. 420 Elizabeth Nugent 01:42:06.6 01:16:32.5 13.5km F Female 36-45
190. 467 Andrew Waldie 01:43:11.8 01:17:37.7 13.5km M Male 46-55
191. 387 Clare Knox 01:43:47.4 01:18:13.3 13.5km F Female 36-45
192. 417 Scott Mulholland 01:44:12.0 01:18:37.9 13.5km M Male 36-45
193. 356 Poppy Fairbanks 01:45:12.5 01:19:38.4 13.5km F Female 36-45
194. 304 Lisa Bailey 01:45:15.3 01:19:41.2 13.5km F Female 36-45
195. 410 Anna Millqvist 01:45:20.9 01:19:46.8 13.5km F Female 36-45
196. 168 Matt Cooper 01:45:44.0 01:20:09.9 22.5km M Male 36-45
197. 459 Kevin Thirkill 01:46:03.0 01:20:28.9 13.5km M Male 36-45
198. 395 Lauren Macnair 01:46:55.7 01:21:21.6 13.5km F Female 46-55
199. 407 Jim Mcmillan 01:46:58.4 01:21:24.3 13.5km M Male >65
200. 149 Steven Thorley 01:48:07.9 01:22:33.8 22.5km M Male 36-45
201. 315 Sandra Brett 01:48:22.9 01:22:48.8 13.5km F Female >65
202. 309 Kaden Bender 01:48:52.5 01:23:18.4 13.5km M Male <18
203. 308 Emma Bender 01:48:55.1 01:23:21.0 13.5km F Female 36-45
204. 386 Keryn Klein 01:49:14.4 01:23:40.3 13.5km F Female 36-45
205. 361 Judy Foote 01:49:40.2 01:24:06.1 13.5km F Female 56-65
206. 345 Stephen Del Prado 01:49:57.8 01:24:23.7 13.5km M Male 26-35
207. 174 Steve Jackson 01:50:24.0 01:24:49.9 22.5km M Male 36-45
208. 370 Marie Grewar 01:50:46.6 01:25:12.5 13.5km F Female 46-55
209. 384 Adrienne Jeuda 01:50:52.7 01:25:18.6 13.5km F Female 46-55
210. 477 Jennie Youll 01:50:54.2 01:25:20.1 13.5km F Female 56-65
211. 471 Meg Weissel 01:50:59.3 01:25:25.2 13.5km F Female 26-35
212. 366 Tahlia Gooding 01:51:26.2 01:25:52.1 13.5km F Female 26-35
213. 478 Tom Batty 01:51:50.0 01:26:15.9 13.5km M Male 36-45
214. 411 Kay Moodie 01:52:00.3 01:26:26.2 13.5km F Female 46-55
215. 454 Doug Tanner 01:52:52.4 01:27:18.3 13.5km M Male >65
216. 302 Melissa Au 01:53:26.1 01:27:52.0 13.5km F Female 26-35
217. 163 Mitchell Wilton 01:53:26.6 01:27:52.5 22.5km M Male 36-45
218. 329 Brenda Clarke 01:54:05.1 01:28:31.0 13.5km F Female 46-55
T219. 480 Linnea Larsson 01:54:35.0 01:29:00.9 13.5km F Female 18-25
T219. 479 Jesper Andersson 01:54:35.0 01:29:00.9 13.5km M Male 18-25
221. 423 Larissa Peddell 01:55:33.2 01:29:59.1 13.5km F Female 36-45
222. 150 Jase Togs 01:55:35.6 01:30:01.5 22.5km M Male 46-55
223. 86 Katie Mackenzie 01:55:39.2 01:30:05.1 22.5km F Female 36-45
224. 324 Karen Cardiff 01:55:51.3 01:30:17.2 13.5km F Female 36-45
225. 466 Leonie Wainwright 01:56:04.4 01:30:30.3 13.5km F Female 36-45
226. 433 Tina Robbie 01:56:25.8 01:30:51.7 13.5km F Female 36-45
227. 402 Jodie Mcclintock 01:56:28.0 01:30:53.9 13.5km F Female 26-35
228. 73 Travis Ireland 01:56:48.7 01:31:14.6 22.5km M Male 46-55
229. 399 Amanda Maujean-Horne 01:57:02.2 01:31:28.1 13.5km F Female 36-45
230. 456 Katrina Taylor 01:57:34.5 01:32:00.4 13.5km F Female 36-45
231. 431 Veronica Richter 01:57:36.4 01:32:02.3 13.5km F Female 36-45
232. 405 Susan Mcgovern 01:57:56.3 01:32:22.2 13.5km F Female 46-55
233. 128 Nadine Roulston 01:58:44.8 01:33:10.7 22.5km F Female 26-35
234. 169 Nick Colley 01:58:48.0 01:33:13.9 22.5km M Male 26-35
235. 393 Sarah Logan 01:58:48.9 01:33:14.8 13.5km F Female 36-45
236. 85 Jason Luke 01:59:01.7 01:33:27.6 22.5km M Male 46-55
237. 376 Rebekah Huber 01:59:02.6 01:33:28.5 13.5km F Female 36-45
238. 455 Kris Taylor 02:00:27.9 01:34:53.8 13.5km F Female 46-55
239. 340 Charlotte Davis 02:00:29.7 01:34:55.6 13.5km F Female 36-45
240. 335 Olivia Coop 02:00:45.8 01:35:11.7 13.5km F Female 36-45
241. 8 Natalie Boddington 02:01:15.9 01:35:41.8 22.5km F Female 46-55
242. 474 David Wolf 02:01:56.3 01:36:22.2 13.5km M Male 46-55
243. 164 David Wirth 02:03:18.0 01:37:43.9 22.5km M Male 26-35
244. 40 Marshall Feterl 02:04:06.4 01:38:32.3 22.5km M Male 36-45
245. 106 Megan Pearce 02:04:13.2 01:38:39.1 22.5km F Female 26-35
246. 97 Melissa Murphy 02:05:24.2 01:39:50.1 22.5km F Female 36-45
247. 12 Nathaniel Buckley 02:05:31.9 01:39:57.8 22.5km M Male 36-45
248. 47 Jason Gearing 02:05:55.5 01:40:21.4 22.5km M Male 46-55
249. 136 Michael Stager 02:06:01.7 01:40:27.6 22.5km M Male 36-45
250. 350 Lynne Doran 02:06:13.8 01:40:39.7 13.5km F Female 46-55
251. 61 Andrew Hauck 02:06:24.4 01:40:50.3 22.5km M Male 46-55
252. 151 Jodi Tracey 02:06:39.5 01:41:05.4 22.5km F Female 26-35
253. 303 Cassie Baigent 02:07:06.1 01:41:32.0 13.5km F Female 26-35
254. 115 Peter Randle 02:07:08.4 01:41:34.3 22.5km M Male 46-55
255. 419 Kirstin Norris 02:07:09.1 01:41:35.0 13.5km F Female 26-35
256. 20 Craig Churchward 02:07:41.9 01:42:07.8 22.5km M Male 36-45
257. 22 Danny Coleman 02:07:44.3 01:42:10.2 22.5km M Male 46-55
258. 112 Arnstein Prytz 02:07:53.5 01:42:19.4 22.5km M Male 56-65
259. 320 Vivienne Buttigieg 02:08:43.7 01:43:09.6 13.5km F Female >65
260. 127 Marc Rosenstein 02:09:37.2 01:44:03.1 22.5km M Male 36-45
261. 343 Joanne Day 02:10:01.0 01:44:26.9 13.5km F Female 46-55
262. 157 Brendan Watt 02:10:18.1 01:44:44.0 22.5km M Male 36-45
263. 72 Stephanie Huntley 02:10:31.7 01:44:57.6 22.5km F Female 26-35
264. 75 Kaley Koppa 02:12:13.1 01:46:39.0 22.5km F Female 26-35
265. 317 Cassandra Brown 02:12:22.4 01:46:48.3 13.5km F Female 36-45
266. 60 Glen Harris 02:13:23.9 01:47:49.8 22.5km M Male 36-45
267. 27 Katie Dall 02:13:38.7 01:48:04.6 22.5km F Female 26-35
268. 113 Anthony Purton 02:13:41.8 01:48:07.7 22.5km M Male 36-45
269. 313 Monique Brennan 02:14:35.0 01:49:00.9 13.5km F Female 26-35
270. 445 Justin Scott 02:15:16.4 01:49:42.3 13.5km M Male 36-45
271. 171 Ifor Lewis 02:15:35.0 01:50:00.9 22.5km M Male 36-45
272. 443 Matthew Schultz 02:16:14.4 01:50:40.3 13.5km M Male 36-45
273. 444 Tracy Schultz 02:16:18.5 01:50:44.4 13.5km F Female 36-45
274. 453 Donna Stiles 02:16:30.5 01:50:56.4 13.5km F Female 46-55
275. 64 Jason Hayes 02:16:45.0 01:51:10.9 22.5km M Male 46-55
276. 62 Angela Hawkes 02:16:54.8 01:51:20.7 22.5km F Female 36-45
277. 424 Louise Pennisi 02:16:57.7 01:51:23.6 13.5km F Female 26-35
278. 78 Ren Lanham 02:17:59.0 01:52:24.9 22.5km M Male 46-55
279. 173 Pete Trimble 02:18:00.0 01:52:25.9 22.5km M Male 36-45
280. 50 Jon Gooding 02:18:07.0 01:52:32.9 22.5km M Male 36-45
281. 13 Jude Burger 02:18:13.4 01:52:39.3 22.5km F Female 36-45
282. 84 Grant Lucey 02:18:26.3 01:52:52.2 22.5km M Male 36-45
283. 29 Christopher Davis 02:18:35.2 01:53:01.1 22.5km M Male 46-55
284. 79 Gareth Leeves 02:19:09.1 01:53:35.0 22.5km M Male 56-65
285. 451 Daniele Smith 02:19:17.4 01:53:43.3 13.5km F Female 26-35
286. 103 Gary Oconnor 02:20:22.1 01:54:48.0 22.5km M Male 56-65
287. 25 Naho Cvetinovic 02:20:26.0 01:54:51.9 22.5km F Female 36-45
288. 121 Natalie Riddle 02:20:29.6 01:54:55.5 22.5km F Female 36-45
289. 134 Pete Smith 02:21:07.1 01:55:33.0 22.5km M Male 36-45
290. 176 Jodie Cumner 02:21:09.0 01:55:34.9 22.5km F Female 36-45
291. 139 Jim Steel 02:21:41.0 01:56:06.9 22.5km M Male 36-45
292. 71 Jane Hunt 02:21:47.0 01:56:12.9 22.5km F Female 46-55
293. 99 Jaimie Murray 02:22:07.9 01:56:33.8 22.5km F Female 26-35
294. 154 Scherelle Waldie 02:22:18.9 01:56:44.8 22.5km F Female 46-55
295. 10 Shary Braithwaite 02:23:08.4 01:57:34.3 22.5km F Female 46-55
296. 17 Pablo Cabrera 02:23:47.6 01:58:13.5 22.5km M Male 36-45
297. 82 Nigel Lock 02:23:49.2 01:58:15.1 22.5km M Male 36-45
298. 162 Benita Willis 02:23:51.7 01:58:17.6 22.5km F Female 36-45
299. 110 Leanne Porter 02:23:56.6 01:58:22.5 22.5km F Female 36-45
300. 95 Nathan Mulhearn 02:25:53.0 02:00:18.9 22.5km M Male 26-35
T301. 6 Kayleen Biglands 02:27:09.4 02:01:35.3 22.5km F Female 36-45
T301. 7 Matthew Bloxsom 02:27:09.4 02:01:35.3 22.5km M Male 36-45
303. 63 Ian Hay 02:27:17.0 02:01:42.9 22.5km M Male 36-45
304. 120 James Rees 02:27:42.8 02:02:08.7 22.5km M Male 36-45
305. 144 Elliot Tate 02:28:17.6 02:02:43.5 22.5km M Male 46-55
306. 362 Kimberly Fuller 02:28:25.4 02:02:51.3 13.5km F Female 26-35
307. 465 Jessica Villani 02:28:27.9 02:02:53.8 13.5km F Female 26-35
308. 396 Craig Macnair 02:29:02.5 02:03:28.4 13.5km M Male 46-55
309. 132 Jenny Smit 02:29:07.6 02:03:33.5 22.5km F Female 46-55
310. 131 Kris Ryan 02:29:36.5 02:04:02.4 22.5km F Female 36-45
311. 89 Nick Mckinnon 02:29:43.0 02:04:08.9 22.5km M Male 36-45
312. 18 Deborah Carrick 02:29:48.3 02:04:14.2 22.5km F Female 36-45
313. 166 Nic Brindell 02:29:53.0 02:04:18.9 22.5km M Male 26-35
T314. 439 Robin Rozenblatt 02:29:59.9 02:04:25.8 13.5km F Female 56-65
T314. 438 Rick Rozenblatt 02:29:59.9 02:04:25.8 13.5km M Male >65
316. 39 Ross Ferguson 02:30:08.7 02:04:34.6 22.5km M Male 46-55
317. 67 Brendan Hoad 02:30:12.3 02:04:38.2 22.5km M Male 36-45
318. 46 Brian Gabriel 02:30:16.7 02:04:42.6 22.5km M Male 56-65
319. 49 Mark Gilmour 02:30:42.1 02:05:08.0 22.5km M Male 26-35
320. 125 Nick Roberts 02:30:56.7 02:05:22.6 22.5km M Male 36-45
321. 172 Dean Cutting 02:31:53.0 02:06:18.9 22.5km M Male 46-55
322. 156 Amanda Walsh 02:32:04.8 02:06:30.7 22.5km F Female 46-55
323. 145 Jason Taylor 02:32:19.2 02:06:45.1 22.5km M Male 36-45
T324. 102 Jensen Nydal 02:33:22.3 02:07:48.2 22.5km M Male 46-55
T325. 109 David Pharoah 02:33:22.3 02:07:48.2 22.5km M Male 46-55
T325. 28 Jodie Davis 02:33:22.3 02:07:48.2 22.5km F Female 36-45
327. 38 Steve Fairbanks 02:33:38.1 02:08:04.0 22.5km M Male 46-55
328. 59 Bruce Hannah 02:34:05.7 02:08:31.6 22.5km M Male 46-55
329. 122 Ian Ridoutt 02:34:16.1 02:08:42.0 22.5km M Male 56-65
330. 165 Cassandra Zayonce 02:35:17.9 02:09:43.8 22.5km F Female 36-45
331. 14 Shona Burton 02:35:42.1 02:10:08.0 22.5km F Female 36-45
332. 54 Christine Griffin 02:35:50.5 02:10:16.4 22.5km F Female 46-55
333. 81 Chris Livesey 02:35:52.9 02:10:18.8 22.5km M Male 36-45
334. 34 Cath Drinkwater 02:36:14.5 02:10:40.4 22.5km F Female 36-45
335. 100 Mark Newman 02:36:29.3 02:10:55.2 22.5km M Male 46-55
336. 152 Rob Usher 02:37:56.9 02:12:22.8 22.5km M Male 46-55
337. 155 Catherine Walker Munro 02:38:01.0 02:12:26.9 22.5km F Female 26-35
338. 394 Kate Macdonald 02:38:02.0 02:12:27.9 13.5km F Female 56-65
339. 129 Sheree Rowling 02:38:03.0 02:12:28.9 22.5km F Female 26-35
340. 87 Susan Mcgee 02:38:18.1 02:12:44.0 22.5km F Female 36-45
341. 119 Sean Redmond 02:38:22.1 02:12:48.0 22.5km M Male 46-55
342. 116 Rebecca Randle 02:38:47.5 02:13:13.4 22.5km F Female 46-55
343. 94 Richard Mourant 02:38:52.2 02:13:18.1 22.5km M Male 46-55
344. 5 Sasha Barritt 02:38:55.7 02:13:21.6 22.5km F Female 26-35
345. 114 Liz Quince 02:39:11.5 02:13:37.4 22.5km F Female 46-55
346. 135 Therese Smith 02:39:24.0 02:13:49.9 22.5km F Female 26-35
347. 42 David Fletcher-Dennett 02:39:42.8 02:14:08.7 22.5km M Male 36-45
348. 70 Tanya Honeysett 02:40:11.0 02:14:36.9 22.5km F Female 46-55
349. 56 Scott Hamill 02:40:29.3 02:14:55.2 22.5km M Male 46-55
350. 148 Linda Thomson 02:40:45.5 02:15:11.4 22.5km F Female 36-45
351. 133 Shaun Smith 02:41:36.7 02:16:02.6 22.5km M Male 46-55
352. 143 Wayne Stiles 02:41:38.5 02:16:04.4 22.5km M Male 46-55
353. 58 Wei Yin Han 02:41:43.0 02:16:08.9 22.5km F Female 36-45
354. 141 Amanda Sterling 02:42:48.1 02:17:14.0 22.5km F Female 46-55
355. 41 Lisa Field 02:43:02.0 02:17:27.9 22.5km F Female 36-45
356. 33 Mal Draper 02:43:11.0 02:17:36.9 22.5km M Male >65
357. 167 Kate Starcevic 02:43:23.0 02:17:48.9 22.5km F Female 46-55
358. 3 Angie Allan 02:46:00.8 02:20:26.7 22.5km F Female 46-55
359. 80 Sarah Leyden 02:46:03.4 02:20:29.3 22.5km F Female 26-35
360. 44 Nick Floyd 02:48:51.5 02:23:17.4 22.5km M Male 56-65
361. 57 Robyn Hamilton 02:48:59.9 02:23:25.8 22.5km F Female 46-55
362. 170 Jasmin Singh 02:49:20.0 02:23:45.9 22.5km F Female 26-35
363. 21 Patrick Coglan 02:49:26.8 02:23:52.7 22.5km M Male 56-65
364. 130 Elizabeth Russell 02:49:29.0 02:23:54.9 22.5km F Female 56-65
365. 45 Andrew Foulkes 02:49:42.4 02:24:08.3 22.5km M Male 26-35
366. 37 Brooke Edwards 02:49:47.5 02:24:13.4 22.5km F Female 26-35
367. 83 Micheal Loughnane 02:50:11.2 02:24:37.1 22.5km M Male 46-55
368. 19 Chris Charrington 02:51:15.6 02:25:41.5 22.5km M Male 26-35
369. 23 Annette Comiskey 02:52:05.6 02:26:31.5 22.5km F Female 46-55
370. 32 Nicky Dib 02:52:38.5 02:27:04.4 22.5km F Female 46-55
371. 88 Carla Mckinley 02:52:41.3 02:27:07.2 22.5km F Female 36-45
372. 96 Tam Muller 02:52:43.8 02:27:09.7 22.5km F Female 36-45
373. 105 Heather Park 02:54:19.3 02:28:45.2 22.5km F Female 46-55
374. 92 Fiona Milnes 02:55:37.5 02:30:03.4 22.5km F Female 36-45
375. 52 Angela Grattan 02:56:22.1 02:30:48.0 22.5km F Female >65
376. 1 Caroline Acton 02:56:32.8 02:30:58.7 22.5km F Female 56-65
377. 142 Jodie Stevens 02:57:17.0 02:31:42.9 22.5km F Female 46-55
378. 91 Lucy Milliner 02:57:28.1 02:31:54.0 22.5km F Female 36-45
379. 159 April Whittam 03:00:57.8 02:35:23.7 22.5km F Female 36-45
T380. 123 Karen Ridoutt 03:01:04.6 02:35:30.5 22.5km F Female 46-55
T380. 93 Nikki Mortimer 03:01:04.6 02:35:30.5 22.5km F Female 46-55
382. 118 Lisa Ray 03:01:10.8 02:35:36.7 22.5km F Female 36-45
383. 90 Jen Mckinnon 03:01:12.1 02:35:38.0 22.5km F Female 36-45
384. 160 Ross Williams 03:02:15.3 02:36:41.2 22.5km M Male 26-35
385. 140 Andy Steele 03:02:52.1 02:37:18.0 22.5km M Male 56-65
386. 137 Cameron Staib 03:03:02.7 02:37:28.6 22.5km M Male 46-55
387. 69 Peter Holmes 03:04:13.4 02:38:39.3 22.5km M Male 56-65
388. 16 Michael Byrne 03:04:16.8 02:38:42.7 22.5km M Male >65
389. 2 Esther Alexander 03:04:21.9 02:38:47.8 22.5km F Female 56-65
390. 111 Maria Proctor 03:06:29.5 02:40:55.4 22.5km F Female 46-55
391. 9 John Borbidge 03:07:03.3 02:41:29.2 22.5km M Male >65
392. 104 Kristel Osborne 03:09:58.9 02:44:24.8 22.5km F Female 36-45
393. 108 Michael Pflaum 03:10:09.9 02:44:35.8 22.5km M Male 46-55
394. 158 Adele Weston 03:10:58.4 02:45:24.3 22.5km F Female 36-45
395. 53 Duane Green 03:17:53.1 02:52:19.0 22.5km M Male 36-45
396. 30 Kimberley De Waal 03:17:54.8 02:52:20.7 22.5km F Female 26-35
T397. 65 Antony Hilliam 03:21:54.3 02:56:20.2 22.5km M Male 56-65
T397. 66 Jane Hilliam 03:21:54.3 02:56:20.2 22.5km F Female 56-65
399. 146 Tanja Thomas 03:31:35.1 03:06:01.0 22.5km F Female 46-55
400. 77 Hayley Lampard 03:33:08.2 03:07:34.1 22.5km F Female 18-25
401. 98 Rachel Murphy 03:36:38.4 03:11:04.3 22.5km F Female 46-55
402. 124 Elise Ritson 03:41:11.3 03:15:37.2 22.5km F Female 36-45
403. 161 Bobby Jo Williamson 04:08:34.0 03:42:59.9 22.5km F Female 46-55
T404. 35 Emma Durand 04:15:37.0 03:50:02.9 22.5km F Female 26-35
T404. 51 Lily Grattan 04:15:37.0 03:50:02.9 22.5km F Female <18