Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 291 Scott Moulton 01:56:06.7 00:00:00.0 20 Mile Male
2. 241 Cole Batterton 01:56:50.1 00:00:43.4 20 Mile Male
3. 240 Chris Thomas 01:56:55.6 00:00:48.9 20 Mile Male
4. 226 Britt Batterton 01:57:07.0 00:01:00.3 20 Mile Male
5. 289 Paul Datsko 01:58:00.6 00:01:53.9 20 Mile Male
6. 270 Jennie Thorne 01:58:12.1 00:02:05.4 20 Mile Female
7. 304 Ben Madden 01:59:12.7 00:03:06.0 50 Mile Male
8. 293 T.i. Colliins 02:08:32.9 00:12:26.2 20 Mile Male
9. 295 Rick Zapalowski 02:08:35.1 00:12:28.4 20 Mile Male
10. 261 David Moon 02:11:15.4 00:15:08.7 20 Mile Male
11. 273 Jonathan Atzet 02:20:43.9 00:24:37.2 20 Mile Male
12. 350 Sage Davis 02:29:07.8 00:33:01.1 20 Mile Female
13. 276 Kenneth Mcaffee 02:29:18.5 00:33:11.8 20 Mile Male
14. 230 Bryce Bartel 02:29:24.5 00:33:17.8 20 Mile Male
15. 271 Jim Bradley 02:36:36.0 00:40:29.3 20 Mile Male
16. 284 Michael Mcewan 02:36:40.4 00:40:33.7 20 Mile Male
17. 285 Michael Shea 02:36:48.6 00:40:41.9 20 Mile Male
18. 216 Ben Thornal 02:37:17.5 00:41:10.8 20 Mile Male
19. 256 David Kirch 02:43:06.3 00:46:59.6 20 Mile Male
20. 262 Dustin Mitchell 02:46:07.5 00:50:00.8 20 Mile Male
21. 279 Leith Davis 02:53:30.6 00:57:23.9 20 Mile Male
22. 280 Lillian Davis 02:53:37.1 00:57:30.4 20 Mile Female
23. 294 Adrian Chakowski 02:54:42.0 00:58:35.3 20 Mile Male
24. 312 Cary Smith 03:24:28.8 01:28:22.1 50 Mile Male
25. 269 Jay Ballard 03:32:54.9 01:36:48.2 20 Mile Male
26. 281 Logan Ballard 03:32:57.5 01:36:50.8 20 Mile Male
27. 229 Bryan Mason 03:35:44.9 01:39:38.2 20 Mile Male
28. 263 Eric Woodbury 03:35:50.8 01:39:44.1 20 Mile Male
29. 265 Glenn Barton 03:35:55.3 01:39:48.6 20 Mile Male
30. 268 Janet Ritter 03:39:59.2 01:43:52.5 20 Mile Female
31. 275 Karla Araneda 04:06:57.5 02:10:50.8 20 Mile Female
32. 292 Susan Kiger 04:07:03.0 02:10:56.3 20 Mile Female
33. 287 Nancy Lewis 04:07:07.7 02:11:01.0 20 Mile Female
34. 320 Dennis Jones 04:08:54.7 02:12:48.0 50 Mile Male
35. 318 Darrin Eisman 04:11:16.9 02:15:10.2 50 Mile Male
36. 344 Mike Ranzinger 04:16:00.7 02:19:54.0 50 Mile Male
T37. 288 Niki Hansen 04:25:31.0 02:29:24.3 20 Mile Female
T37. 272 Johnna Bronson 04:25:31.0 02:29:24.3 20 Mile Female
39. 308 Brian Mcconnell 04:27:47.0 02:31:40.3 50 Mile Male
40. 301 Albert Roca 04:32:44.6 02:36:37.9 50 Mile Male
41. 332 Jason Plunkett 04:39:29.9 02:43:23.2 50 Mile Male
42. 334 Jeremy Dixon 04:43:06.7 02:47:00.0 50 Mile Male
43. 290 Rebecca Wagner 04:53:23.2 02:57:16.5 20 Mile Female
44. 348 Ries Robinson 04:56:49.2 03:00:42.5 50 Mile Male
45. 330 Jan Bear 04:58:50.8 03:02:44.1 50 Mile Male
46. 339 Kim Bear 05:02:12.8 03:06:06.1 50 Mile Female
47. 314 Chris Haywood 05:02:24.7 03:06:18.0 50 Mile Male
48. 355 Sparky Moir 05:26:33.1 03:30:26.4 50 Mile Female
49. 364 Christopher Steen 05:29:14.4 03:33:07.7 50 Mile Male
50. 336 Jon Prescott 05:40:10.4 03:44:03.7 50 Mile Male
51. 316 Colin Hamel 05:46:31.8 03:50:25.1 50 Mile Male
52. 323 Erek Burek 05:50:18.6 03:54:11.9 50 Mile Male
53. 359 Tommy Toast 05:52:16.1 03:56:09.4 50 Mile Male
54. 340 Logan Bartek 05:55:14.2 03:59:07.5 50 Mile Male
55. 349 Rob Myers 06:01:49.1 04:05:42.4 50 Mile Male
56. 311 Campbell Scott 06:01:55.5 04:05:48.8 50 Mile Male
57. 362 William Baird 06:18:49.8 04:22:43.1 50 Mile Male
58. 317 Collins Stuart 06:19:29.1 04:23:22.4 50 Mile Male
59. 331 Jason Nadeau 06:22:36.2 04:26:29.5 50 Mile Male
60. 341 Lori Nadeau 06:22:40.4 04:26:33.7 50 Mile Female
61. 363 Virgil Carnage 06:31:46.1 04:35:39.4 50 Mile Male
62. 306 Branden Burden 06:39:51.4 04:43:44.7 50 Mile Male
63. 310 Bryan Caylor 06:45:46.9 04:49:40.2 50 Mile Male
64. 354 Shelly Steadman 06:46:58.2 04:50:51.5 50 Mile Female
65. 346 Patrick Holland 06:48:01.1 04:51:54.4 50 Mile Male
66. 307 Brian Gunnarson 06:48:50.9 04:52:44.2 50 Mile Male
67. 345 Nathan Page 07:02:28.7 05:06:22.0 50 Mile Male
68. 326 Erik Bergstrom 07:09:04.5 05:12:57.8 50 Mile Male
69. 358 Tim Stern 07:09:08.8 05:13:02.1 50 Mile Male
70. 322 Dwight Spencer 07:28:50.1 05:32:43.4 50 Mile Male
71. 313 Chris Emanuel 07:29:39.5 05:33:32.8 50 Mile Male
72. 328 Greg Fair 07:33:13.4 05:37:06.7 50 Mile Male
73. 357 Tim Goodacre 07:33:17.6 05:37:10.9 50 Mile Male
74. 356 Steve Priegel 07:33:22.3 05:37:15.6 50 Mile Male
75. 309 Bruce Edgerly 07:33:33.3 05:37:26.6 50 Mile Male
76. 325 Erick Araneda 07:34:31.7 05:38:25.0 50 Mile Male
77. 347 Randy Fay 07:34:35.5 05:38:28.8 50 Mile Male
78. 360 Wade Holland 07:41:17.9 05:45:11.2 50 Mile Male
79. 329 Jake Knutson 07:41:24.6 05:45:17.9 50 Mile Male
80. 353 Shane Brown 07:49:09.7 05:53:03.0 50 Mile Male
81. 342 Michael Brown 07:49:16.9 05:53:10.2 50 Mile Male
82. 327 Gordon Laurens 07:51:17.6 05:55:10.9 50 Mile Male
83. 300 Adrian Wagner 07:52:18.8 05:56:12.1 50 Mile Male
84. 302 Alison Conrad 08:00:09.4 06:04:02.7 50 Mile Female
85. 303 Becky Reimann 08:00:16.1 06:04:09.4 50 Mile Female
86. 315 Christian Killer 08:03:27.6 06:07:20.9 50 Mile Male
T87. 321 Denny Tynan 08:14:30.4 06:18:23.7 50 Mile Male
T87. 352 Scott Boberek 08:14:30.4 06:18:23.7 50 Mile Male