Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 95 Brandon Ferrari 00:35:50.3 00:00:00.0 M5
2. 100 Jackson Shelby 00:36:36.1 00:00:45.8 M5
3. 782 Daric Bass 00:37:58.9 00:02:08.6 Dropped from 10 to 5
4. 597 Philip Haurysheu 00:38:47.0 00:02:56.7 M5
5. 599 Edmund Lee 00:41:31.5 00:05:41.2 M5
6. 795 Chad Rice 00:46:19.0 00:10:28.7 Dropped from 10 to 5
7. 592 Nick Congemi 00:46:54.0 00:11:03.7 M5
8. 789 Joel Hill 00:46:57.6 00:11:07.3 M5
9. 98 David Orgeron 00:47:23.6 00:11:33.3 M5
10. 398 Sheila Oubre 00:47:38.9 00:11:48.6 F5
11. 2011 Lisa Rustmeyer 00:51:31.5 00:15:41.2 F5
12. 245 Michelle Ginsburg 00:51:35.4 00:15:45.1 F5
13. 399 Bette Painter 00:53:19.2 00:17:28.9 F5
14. 598 Nathan Huegen 00:53:24.4 00:17:34.1 M5
15. 779 Lydia Wilkinson 00:55:21.0 00:19:30.7 F5
16. 99 Leslie Lipps 00:56:26.1 00:20:35.8 F5
17. 684 Crystal Bosse 00:56:28.0 00:20:37.7 F5
18. 377 Deborah Lillie 00:56:32.6 00:20:42.3 F5
19. 33 Yvonne Bonvillian 00:58:47.2 00:22:56.9 F5
20. 391 Charlotte Myers 00:58:50.0 00:22:59.7 F5
21. 288 Amy Gjenero 00:59:52.1 00:24:01.8 F5
22. 594 Stephen Dye 00:59:59.7 00:24:09.4 M5
23. 96 Katie Dicharry 01:02:14.2 00:26:23.9 F5
24. 591 Angelique Watson 01:02:22.7 00:26:32.4 F5
25. 768 Michelle Helback-Cole 01:03:01.8 00:27:11.5 Dropped from 10 to 5
26. 589 Pamela Simpson 01:05:03.3 00:29:13.0 F5
27. 94 Candice Deharde 01:10:56.2 00:35:05.9 F5
28. 788 Brandon Eddards 01:11:43.4 00:35:53.1 M10
29. 97 Mark Steudlein 01:12:01.4 00:36:11.1 M5
30. 397 Susan Opelka 01:13:22.9 00:37:32.6 F5
31. 800 Dustin Branton 01:14:40.9 00:38:50.6 M10
32. 378 Julie Miller 01:15:57.2 00:40:06.9 F5
33. 600 John Moore 01:16:07.2 00:40:16.9 M5
34. 778 Shawna Wiggins 01:16:15.7 00:40:25.4 Dropped from 10 to 5
35. 215 Kate Fusilier 01:18:16.3 00:42:26.0 F5
36. 775 Callie Smithson 01:19:04.7 00:43:14.4 F10
37. 799 Casey Urschel 01:19:38.6 00:43:48.3 M10
38. 383 Evelyn Molaison 01:25:02.6 00:49:12.3 F5
39. 93 Tessi Brignac 01:26:24.3 00:50:34.0 F5
T40. 769 Mary Lafollette 01:27:13.5 00:51:23.2 F5
T41. 376 Lauren Hatter 01:27:13.5 00:51:23.2 F5
T41. 116 Gina Dye 01:27:13.5 00:51:23.2 F5
43. 270 Michelle Hall 01:28:24.5 00:52:34.2 M5
44. 792 Sean Moran 01:29:29.6 00:53:39.3 M10
45. 783 David Bergeron 01:33:12.0 00:57:21.7 M10
46. 785 Trevor Bollmann 01:34:20.9 00:58:30.6 M10
47. 791 Dominique Meekers 01:35:48.7 00:59:58.4 M10
T48. 367 Tamie Guillory 01:36:32.2 01:00:41.9 F5
T48. 118 Melissa Favaloro 01:36:32.2 01:00:41.9 F5
T50. 593 Gary Crosby 01:36:41.5 01:00:51.2 M5
T50. 595 Rickie Eslick 01:36:41.5 01:00:51.2 M5
52. 796 Wesley Shoup 01:36:45.0 01:00:54.7 M10
53. 758 Pam Congemi 01:39:56.9 01:04:06.6 F10
54. 766 April Corey 01:44:28.0 01:08:37.7 F10
55. 793 Andy Quick 01:47:44.8 01:11:54.5 M10
56. 780 Kelly Williams 01:47:47.0 01:11:56.7 F10
57. 774 Nell Pounder 01:47:50.5 01:12:00.2 F10
58. 696 Rebecca Bourque 01:53:30.7 01:17:40.4 F10
59. 786 Ellis Bourque,iii 01:57:46.7 01:21:56.4 M10
60. 781 Gwendolyn Zywicke 01:58:36.1 01:22:45.8 F10
T61. 772 Julia Mcgruder 01:58:51.1 01:23:00.8 F10
T61. 622 Simone Adams 01:58:51.1 01:23:00.8 F10
63. 784 Chris Biernat 02:07:40.2 01:31:49.9 M10
T64. 767 Amy Crochet 02:08:51.6 01:33:01.3 F10
T64. 787 Shaun Crochet 02:08:51.6 01:33:01.3 M10
66. 798 Fernando Urrego 02:32:28.6 01:56:38.3 M10