Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group Team
1. 34 Sivert Bjørnebo Langerud 00:02:58.2 00:00:00.0 Menn No Team
2. 37 Matias Øvrum 00:03:01.4 00:00:03.2 Menn No Team
T3. 51 Kristoffer Karsrud 00:03:01.8 00:00:03.6 Menn No Team
T3. 33 Andreas Magnussen 00:03:01.8 00:00:03.6 Menn No Team
5. 38 Sondre Ramse 00:03:03.1 00:00:04.9 Menn No Team
T6. 36 Petter Stokkeland 00:03:03.8 00:00:05.6 Menn No Team
T6. 44 David Torvik 00:03:03.8 00:00:05.6 Menn No Team
8. 57 Arngrim Sørumshagen 00:03:05.3 00:00:07.1 Menn No Team
9. 50 Sander Uv 00:03:05.8 00:00:07.6 Menn No Team
10. 58 Thomas Stangjordet 00:03:06.2 00:00:08.0 Menn No Team
11. 60 Jonas Vika 00:03:07.4 00:00:09.2 Menn No Team
12. 45 Tobias Olsen 00:03:09.2 00:00:11.0 Menn No Team
13. 66 Håvard Kvam 00:03:11.9 00:00:13.7 Menn No Team
14. 70 Mats Opsal 00:03:12.0 00:00:13.8 Menn No Team
15. 55 Simen Øiseth 00:03:12.3 00:00:14.1 Menn No Team
16. 71 Fredrik Stenersen 00:03:12.9 00:00:14.7 Menn No Team
17. 35 Andreas Bossum 00:03:13.8 00:00:15.6 Menn No Team
18. 59 Kasper Inderhaug 00:03:13.9 00:00:15.7 Menn No Team
19. 56 Johan Unneberg 00:03:14.3 00:00:16.1 Menn No Team
20. 41 Jostein Karlsen 00:03:14.5 00:00:16.3 Menn No Team
T21. 61 Ivar Dragerengen 00:03:14.7 00:00:16.5 Menn No Team
T21. 67 Petter Aadland 00:03:14.7 00:00:16.5 Menn No Team
23. 46 Håvard Mannsåker 00:03:14.8 00:00:16.6 Menn No Team
24. 75 Emil Book Brattbak 00:03:15.0 00:00:16.8 Menn No Team
25. 69 Karsten Andre Vestad 00:03:16.1 00:00:17.9 Menn No Team
26. 74 Albert Sperstad 00:03:16.5 00:00:18.3 Menn No Team
27. 48 Christian Opshal Eriksen 00:03:18.2 00:00:20.0 Menn No Team
28. 72 Johannes Andberg Stenersen 00:03:19.7 00:00:21.5 Menn No Team
29. 54 Nils Henrik Kvale 00:03:20.4 00:00:22.2 Menn No Team
30. 73 Mikkel Waldeland Gautvik 00:03:20.8 00:00:22.6 Menn No Team
31. 68 Morten Ramstad 00:03:21.2 00:00:23.0 Menn No Team
32. 63 Birk Strand Bjørnaa 00:03:21.3 00:00:23.1 Menn No Team
33. 65 Erik Johanens Jevne 00:03:21.6 00:00:23.4 Menn No Team
34. 43 Even Karlsen 00:03:21.7 00:00:23.5 Menn No Team
35. 39 Petter Lindmoen 00:03:21.8 00:00:23.6 Menn No Team
36. 49 Herman Glørsen 00:03:22.5 00:00:24.3 Menn No Team
37. 47 Marius Sjølie 00:03:26.7 00:00:28.5 Menn No Team
38. 76 Olav Høgåsen 00:03:29.8 00:00:31.6 Menn No Team
39. 3 Dorthe Seierstad 00:03:35.4 00:00:37.2 Kvinner No Team
40. 9 Tina Knutsmoen 00:03:37.8 00:00:39.6 Kvinner No Team
41. 4 Sigird Stakston 00:03:38.9 00:00:40.7 Kvinner No Team
42. 6 Eline Storvik Grønvold 00:03:41.3 00:00:43.1 Kvinner No Team
43. 24 Marie Sølverud Wangen 00:03:41.9 00:00:43.7 Kvinner No Team
44. 12 Thea Sørum 00:03:43.5 00:00:45.3 Kvinner No Team
T45. 15 Kristine Strandlie 00:03:45.0 00:00:46.8 Kvinner No Team
T45. 1 Mari Nordlunde 00:03:45.0 00:00:46.8 Kvinner No Team
47. 19 Julie Egeberg Moger 00:03:45.3 00:00:47.1 Kvinner No Team
48. 8 Anita Lindmoen 00:03:45.5 00:00:47.3 Kvinner No Team
49. 2 Thea Maurtvedt 00:03:47.1 00:00:48.9 Kvinner No Team
50. 17 Pernille Gullikstad 00:03:48.4 00:00:50.2 Kvinner No Team
51. 5 Hanna Kristine Larsen 00:03:49.8 00:00:51.6 Kvinner No Team
52. 18 Ida Ramstad 00:03:50.2 00:00:52.0 Kvinner No Team
53. 14 Ingvild Wollebekk 00:03:51.2 00:00:53.0 Kvinner No Team
54. 23 Maria Magnussen 00:03:52.8 00:00:54.6 Kvinner No Team
55. 16 Silje Storaa 00:03:55.5 00:00:57.3 Kvinner No Team
56. 11 Sandra Sirevåg 00:03:55.8 00:00:57.6 Kvinner No Team
57. 22 Thea Foss 00:03:57.5 00:00:59.3 Kvinner No Team
58. 13 Ronja Håkenstad 00:04:00.8 00:01:02.6 Kvinner No Team
59. 10 Audhild Espedal 00:04:01.7 00:01:03.5 Kvinner No Team
60. 25 Kristina Bergquist 00:04:03.1 00:01:04.9 Kvinner No Team
61. 20 Tiril Loen 00:04:09.6 00:01:11.4 Kvinner No Team
62. 26 Ingvild Odden 00:04:17.4 00:01:19.2 Kvinner No Team
63. 21 Guro Karlsen 00:04:32.7 00:01:34.5 Kvinner No Team