Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 384 Synne L Nesheim 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 Bærums Skiklub
T2. 422 Helene Ekrheim Haugen 00:00:05.8 00:00:05.8 Holmen IF
T2. 290 Maria Lykken Hamre 00:00:05.8 00:00:05.8 Søre Ål IL
4. 376 Aurora Mjøen Grøndalen 00:00:11.8 00:00:11.8 Drøbak-Frogn IL
5. 351 Siri L Nesheim 00:00:12.6 00:00:12.6 Bærums Skiklub
6. 356 Anna Marie Nordengen Sirevåg 00:00:12.7 00:00:12.7 Lyn Ski
7. 304 An-Magritt Rønning 00:00:14.3 00:00:14.3 Vikersund IF - Ski
8. 438 Guro Linnebo 00:00:14.8 00:00:14.8 Try ILet
9. 326 Marthe Johanne Hjelmeset 00:00:20.0 00:00:20.0 Gjelleråsen IF
10. 395 Filippa Blakstad Nilsson 00:00:20.7 00:00:20.7 Fossum IF
11. 307 Julie Hammer 00:00:21.1 00:00:21.1 Eidsvold Værks Skiklub
12. 315 Aurora Wilkens Jernberg 00:00:22.1 00:00:22.1 Kjelsås IL
13. 434 Ragna Fodstad 00:00:23.3 00:00:23.3 Østre Toten Skilag
14. 340 Marie Mostraum 00:00:23.9 00:00:23.9 Osterøy IL
15. 408 Jessica Silber 00:00:26.4 00:00:26.4 Vind IL
16. 330 Mathea Enger 00:00:26.6 00:00:26.6 Nordbygda/Løten Ski
17. 289 Ida Hult 00:00:27.8 00:00:27.8 Ottestad IL
18. 405 Runa Andreassen Kollien 00:00:28.8 00:00:28.8 Asker SK
19. 294 Nora Mikkelsen 00:00:29.3 00:00:29.3 Medkila Skilag
20. 312 Ingeborg Håkonsen 00:00:29.9 00:00:29.9 Kjellmyra IL
21. 443 Hedda Magnussen 00:00:31.6 00:00:31.6 Vind IL
22. 324 Aurora Gaarder Strand 00:00:32.8 00:00:32.8 Strandbygda IL
23. 406 Dina Møller Johnsen 00:00:33.0 00:00:33.0 Try ILet
24. 345 Sigrid Marit Jonassen Verpe 00:00:33.6 00:00:33.6 Vinje IL
25. 320 Hermine Dyrhaug Moe 00:00:34.0 00:00:34.0 Røa IL
26. 303 Oline Vestad 00:00:34.1 00:00:34.1 Vågå IL
27. 379 Mina Sofie Kjærås Moland 00:00:35.1 00:00:35.1 Andebu IL
T28. 310 Julie Mykleset 00:00:37.4 00:00:37.4 Vang Skiløperforening
T28. 400 Synne Børresen Bollingmo 00:00:37.4 00:00:37.4 Raufoss IL Langrenn
30. 411 Caroline Grimsmo 00:00:38.4 00:00:38.4 Holmen IF
31. 394 Solveig Lie Støverud 00:00:41.1 00:00:41.1 Lørenskog SK
32. 300 Mali Monica Engesæter 00:00:41.7 00:00:41.7 Førde IL
33. 403 Marte Alstad-Larsen 00:00:43.7 00:00:43.7 Fauske IL Ski
34. 440 Emma Dåsnes 00:00:43.9 00:00:43.9 Vang Skiløperforening
T35. 385 Ellinor Bårdseng 00:00:44.4 00:00:44.4 Vang Skiløperforening
T35. 348 Karin Dalbye 00:00:44.4 00:00:44.4 Moss SK
37. 365 Helene Haugan 00:00:44.7 00:00:44.7 Gulset IF
38. 355 Mina Kristine Eriksrud 00:00:45.1 00:00:45.1 Sjåstad/Vestre Lier IL
39. 313 Malin Lie-Vik 00:00:45.3 00:00:45.3 Lyn Ski
40. 344 Live Eide Longva 00:00:45.5 00:00:45.5 Ottestad IL
41. 291 Hanna Villadsen 00:00:45.6 00:00:45.6 IL Jardar
42. 306 Johanne Jarbeaux 00:00:51.9 00:00:51.9 Gjelleråsen IF
43. 359 Sigrid Odland Paulsen 00:00:53.0 00:00:53.0 Bjerkreim IL
44. 311 Mathilde Lindblad 00:00:54.4 00:00:54.4 Øyer-Tretten IF
45. 442 Lotte Storaker 00:00:55.1 00:00:55.1 Holmen IF
46. 319 Tiril Steine-Eriksen 00:00:55.8 00:00:55.8 Heming IL
47. 334 Tuva Hallan Kristiansen 00:00:56.4 00:00:56.4 Røa IL
48. 418 Emilie Marie Moland Krogsrud 00:00:56.9 00:00:56.9 Heming IL
49. 342 Ane Fremo 00:00:57.1 00:00:57.1 Selbu IL
50. 308 Mille Marie Storlien 00:00:57.4 00:00:57.4 Roterud IL
51. 318 Christina Elise Brautaset 00:01:00.2 00:01:00.2 Try ILet
52. 431 Mina Manflå Lund 00:01:01.8 00:01:01.8 Kjelsås IL
T53. 426 Aurora Storlien Ulen 00:01:02.5 00:01:02.5 Lillehammer Skiklub
T53. 407 Nora Bråthen 00:01:02.5 00:01:02.5 Trøsken IL
55. 448 Linne Ausland 00:01:03.2 00:01:03.2 Oddersjaa SSK
T56. 298 Hedda Opdahl Viga 00:01:04.0 00:01:04.0 Hjelmeland IL - ski
T56. 322 Amalie Galaaen Røthe 00:01:04.0 00:01:04.0 Voss IL
58. 347 Vida Helland-Hansen 00:01:04.5 00:01:04.5 IL Jardar
59. 333 Kaja Wilhelmsen Garstad 00:01:05.1 00:01:05.1 Kjelsås IL
60. 309 Ingri Fareth Aas 00:01:05.9 00:01:05.9 Voss IL
61. 388 Thea Nygård 00:01:07.4 00:01:07.4 Vindbjart IL
T62. 439 Oline Ødegård Wiklund 00:01:07.5 00:01:07.5 Lillehammer Skiklub
T62. 430 Line Hyttan Selsing 00:01:07.5 00:01:07.5 Lørenskog SK
64. 352 Josefine Kirkeby Husebø 00:01:07.7 00:01:07.7 Lyn Ski
65. 363 Linnea Otternes Lundekvam 00:01:08.5 00:01:08.5 Førde IL
66. 381 Hannah Schjetne 00:01:09.3 00:01:09.3 Gjøvik SK
67. 305 Pernille Hamre Svartvadet 00:01:09.5 00:01:09.5 Vang Skiløperforening
68. 293 Marthe Friestad 00:01:13.0 00:01:13.0 Bjerkreim IL
69. 374 Oda Sønnesyn 00:01:13.7 00:01:13.7 IL Bjørn - Ski
T70. 361 Elisa Vestvik Edland 00:01:13.8 00:01:13.8 Gjesdal IL
T70. 447 Stine Loennecken 00:01:13.8 00:01:13.8 Holmen IF
72. 409 Marie Jakobsen 00:01:14.1 00:01:14.1 Eidsvold Værks Skiklub
73. 449 Tiril Kristine Nilsen 00:01:14.5 00:01:14.5 Lørenskog SK
74. 450 Hedda Johanne Schreijer 00:01:14.9 00:01:14.9 Stranda IL
75. 435 Tuva Frivold Berg 00:01:16.8 00:01:16.8 Røa IL
76. 302 Oda Ertzeid 00:01:17.1 00:01:17.1 Gjerstad IL
T77. 433 Bettina Kringlebotn 00:01:19.5 00:01:19.5 Gjelleråsen IF
T78. 339 Charlene Ødegaard Bakke 00:01:19.5 00:01:19.5 Ballangen Ski
T78. 404 Amalie Knippen Kvernsmyr 00:01:19.5 00:01:19.5 Andebu IL
80. 317 Aasne Sofie Ellevold 00:01:22.0 00:01:22.0 Oppstad IL
81. 296 Elsa Døvigen-Ousdal 00:01:22.3 00:01:22.3 Lyn Ski
T82. 283 Ledig Startnr 00:01:23.1 00:01:23.1
T83. 275 Ledig Startnr 00:01:23.1 00:01:23.1
T84. 277 Ledig Startnr 00:01:23.1 00:01:23.1
T85. 274 Ledig Startnr 00:01:23.1 00:01:23.1
T86. 278 Ledig Startnr 00:01:23.1 00:01:23.1
T87. 284 Ledig Startnr 00:01:23.1 00:01:23.1
T88. 282 Ledig Startnr 00:01:23.1 00:01:23.1
T89. 279 Ledig Startnr 00:01:23.1 00:01:23.1
T90. 280 Ledig Startnr 00:01:23.1 00:01:23.1
T91. 285 Ledig Startnr 00:01:23.1 00:01:23.1
T92. 276 Ledig Startnr 00:01:23.1 00:01:23.1
T93. 281 Ledig Startnr 00:01:23.1 00:01:23.1
T94. 273 Ledig Startnr 00:01:23.1 00:01:23.1
T95. 272 Ledig Startnr 00:01:23.1 00:01:23.1
T96. 271 Ledig Startnr 00:01:23.1 00:01:23.1
T97. 270 Ledig Startnr 00:01:23.1 00:01:23.1
T98. 269 Ledig Startnr 00:01:23.1 00:01:23.1
T99. 268 Ledig Startnr 00:01:23.1 00:01:23.1
T100. 267 Ledig Startnr 00:01:23.1 00:01:23.1
T100. 266 Ledig Startnr 00:01:23.1 00:01:23.1
102. 382 Ada Myhren Bekkelund 00:01:23.9 00:01:23.9 Søre Ål IL
103. 454 Mathea Nordvik 00:01:24.3 00:01:24.3 Brandbu IF
104. 393 Martea Lerfald Bergum 00:01:29.2 00:01:29.2 Øyer-Tretten IF
105. 370 Martine Blekeli 00:01:29.6 00:01:29.6 Lyn Ski
106. 354 Eline B Sveen 00:01:29.8 00:01:29.8 Haslum IL
107. 343 Andrea Myrhaug Tofte 00:01:31.5 00:01:31.5 Øyer-Tretten IF
108. 350 Helene Flem 00:01:31.6 00:01:31.6 Hjelmeland IL - ski
109. 396 Selma Byfuglien Ulsrud 00:01:32.3 00:01:32.3 Gjøvik SK
110. 401 Nora Margrethe Kristiansen Furfjord 00:01:33.0 00:01:33.0 Røa IL
111. 380 Linnea Holst 00:01:33.8 00:01:33.8 Haslum IL
112. 323 Mina Mobekk 00:01:34.8 00:01:34.8 Heming IL
T113. 429 Åste Friberg Myre 00:01:34.9 00:01:34.9 Hamar SK
T113. 332 Lydia Årdal 00:01:34.9 00:01:34.9 Jølster IL
115. 389 Selma Deisz 00:01:36.1 00:01:36.1 Fossum IF
116. 419 Nora Storås Sommer 00:01:36.5 00:01:36.5 Follebu SK
117. 353 Maria Krane 00:01:36.7 00:01:36.7 Åga IL
118. 358 Kristina Fidje Gryting 00:01:37.5 00:01:37.5 Gjerstad IL
119. 360 Marte Sanderud Fisknes 00:01:38.0 00:01:38.0 Asker SK
120. 441 Anine Skjæret Halstensen 00:01:39.4 00:01:39.4 Haslum IL
121. 414 Ane Bakken Fjellstad 00:01:39.7 00:01:39.7 Ringebu/Fåvang SK
122. 373 Eileen Bjanes 00:01:40.7 00:01:40.7 IL Jardar
123. 421 Sigrid Orheim Mundal 00:01:40.8 00:01:40.8 Sogndal IL
124. 375 Vilde Emilia Borg Diesen 00:01:41.5 00:01:41.5 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsfore
125. 427 Kaia Bjønnes 00:01:43.5 00:01:43.5 Holmen IF
126. 325 Selma Lindstad Børresen 00:01:44.8 00:01:44.8 Ottestad IL
127. 297 Mina Jakobsen 00:01:45.3 00:01:45.3 Varteig IL
128. 329 Christine Rugsland 00:01:47.2 00:01:47.2 Holmen IF
129. 436 Nathalie Vatne Aa 00:01:49.3 00:01:49.3 Hovdebygda IL
130. 335 Brigitte Krohn Runnane 00:01:49.5 00:01:49.5 IL Korlevoll - Odda
131. 397 Marie Fossdal Drøpping 00:01:50.3 00:01:50.3 Kverneland Ski
132. 299 Karoline Tengesdal Roggenbihl 00:01:51.1 00:01:51.1 Lyn Ski
133. 412 Thea Kvam 00:01:52.3 00:01:52.3 Øyer-Tretten IF
134. 377 Sara Kristine Ulvang 00:01:52.6 00:01:52.6 Gjelleråsen IF
135. 301 Ingrid Riber Haugland 00:01:54.6 00:01:54.6 Høybråten og Stovner IL
T136. 314 Matilde Hareide Torgersen 00:01:54.7 00:01:54.7 Gjelleråsen IF
T136. 321 Ingeborg Klette 00:01:54.7 00:01:54.7 Viljar IL
138. 452 Katinka Lie-Petterson 00:01:57.8 00:01:57.8 Haslum IL
139. 292 Åsne Kristensen Hoftun 00:01:59.5 00:01:59.5 Suldal IL
140. 316 Marte Senderud Wæhle 00:02:02.2 00:02:02.2 Voss IL
141. 410 Signe Rivedal Hjelmen 00:02:02.6 00:02:02.6 Hemsedal IL
T142. 349 Maria Willumsen Flugstad 00:02:04.0 00:02:04.0 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsfore
T142. 432 Ingeborg Hovdejord 00:02:04.0 00:02:04.0 Heddal IL
144. 455 Elisabeth Kristin Arntsen 00:02:04.1 00:02:04.1 Ballangen Ski
145. 357 Andrea Lundene Solbrekken 00:02:04.9 00:02:04.9 Bagn IL
146. 383 Malin Hareide Breen 00:02:06.9 00:02:06.9 Høybråten og Stovner IL
147. 386 Hedda Høntorp 00:02:07.0 00:02:07.0 Oppegård IL
148. 367 Mathea Sivsdatter 00:02:07.3 00:02:07.3 Skånland Sportsklubb
149. 424 Sarah Jørgensen 00:02:07.7 00:02:07.7 Sjåstad/Vestre Lier IL
150. 428 Nora Malme 00:02:11.7 00:02:11.7 Molde og Omegn IF - Ski
151. 423 Camilla Warset 00:02:11.9 00:02:11.9 Fossum IF
152. 444 Andrea Sperstad 00:02:13.4 00:02:13.4 Lom IL
153. 337 Nora Olsen 00:02:16.3 00:02:16.3 Siso IL
154. 415 Helene Hoel Jomaas 00:02:18.4 00:02:18.4 Fossum IF
155. 336 Tiril Varhaug 00:02:20.5 00:02:20.5 Gjesdal IL
156. 420 Andrea Løvik Jørgensen 00:02:22.0 00:02:22.0 Molde og Omegn IF - Ski
157. 425 Oda Jutkvam 00:02:25.5 00:02:25.5 Bækkelagets SK
158. 378 Emma Gilje 00:02:27.2 00:02:27.2 Gjesdal IL
159. 364 Amanda Ellefsen 00:02:31.6 00:02:31.6 Haslum IL
160. 366 Elén Løvås 00:02:32.3 00:02:32.3 Lyn Ski
161. 391 Mari Kålås Abrahamsen 00:02:34.9 00:02:34.9 Runar IL
162. 346 Anne Toril Bjørk Kvarsnes 00:02:52.8 00:02:52.8 Moss SK
163. 327 Hedda Elise Neset 00:02:55.2 00:02:55.2 Vindbjart IL
164. 398 Olivia Andresen 00:03:13.4 00:03:13.4 Brøttum IL
165. 372 Marte Brandstad Haug 00:03:21.5 00:03:21.5 Ringebu/Fåvang SK
166. 331 Ingrid Selstad Berg 00:04:15.5 00:04:15.5 Heggedal IL