Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group Team
1. 278 Simon Karlsson 01:55:43.9 00:00:00.0 Herrar Senior Halv Ultra Ärla IF
2. 263 Erik Björkman 01:56:05.2 00:00:21.3 Herrar Senior Halv Ultra Täfteå IK
3. 261 Christian Spoerry 01:57:03.1 00:01:19.2 Herrar Senior Halv Ultra Täfteå IK
4. 280 Tobias Thomson 01:57:19.6 00:01:35.7 Herrar Senior Halv Ultra Adak SK
5. 264 Erik Johansson 02:04:55.1 00:09:11.2 Herrar Senior Halv Ultra SkidOgettot
6. 249 Johan Sandberg 02:04:56.8 00:09:12.9 Herrar +45 Halv Ultra IFK Umeå
7. 279 Stefan Dahlberg 02:07:58.6 00:12:14.7 Herrar Senior Halv Ultra Velox Fortis
8. 244 Emilia Lindstedt 02:11:41.8 00:15:57.9 Damer Senior Halv Ultra SkiProAm
9. 267 Isac Ljungholm 02:16:07.7 00:20:23.8 Herrar Senior Halv Ultra Bergsbyns SK
10. 254 Peter Ljungholm 02:16:24.3 00:20:40.4 Herrar +45 Halv Ultra Skellefteå XC
11. 248 Anders Högdahl 02:18:11.4 00:22:27.5 Herrar +45 Halv Ultra ...
12. 282 Nils Olovsson 02:19:11.9 00:23:28.0 Herrar Senior Halv Ultra
13. 262 Claes Rosenqvist 02:20:21.1 00:24:37.2 Herrar Senior Halv Ultra STO Scandinavia AB
14. 271 Jonatan Mårtensson 02:24:05.8 00:28:21.9 Herrar Senior Halv Ultra Velox Fortis
15. 265 Fredrik Bergström 02:24:06.8 00:28:22.9 Herrar Senior Halv Ultra Adak SK
16. 238 Anna Örmin 02:24:40.0 00:28:56.1 Damer Senior Halv Ultra Jalles TC
17. 247 Therese Ahlepil 02:28:17.2 00:32:33.3 Damer Senior Halv Ultra Skessusjön
18. 257 Tomas Olsson 02:28:18.5 00:32:34.6 Herrar +45 Halv Ultra Atea IFF
19. 270 Jonas Jonsson 02:28:34.5 00:32:50.6 Herrar Senior Halv Ultra Täfteå IK
20. 240 Charlotte Kung 02:31:38.6 00:35:54.7 Damer Senior Halv Ultra Umeå OK
21. 277 Robin Berg 02:33:14.6 00:37:30.7 Herrar Senior Halv Ultra Forsbacka Projektledning
22. 272 Martin Strandberg 02:36:40.2 00:40:56.3 Herrar Senior Halv Ultra Umeå
23. 266 Hans Svensson 02:42:44.5 00:47:00.6 Herrar Senior Halv Ultra Ingen
24. 252 Per-Åke Rosvall 02:43:26.9 00:47:43.0 Herrar +45 Halv Ultra IFK Umeå
25. 276 Rickard Karlsson 02:47:32.0 00:51:48.1 Herrar Senior Halv Ultra Umeå el & vvs automatik
26. 239 Annica Näslund 02:47:45.7 00:52:01.8 Damer Senior Halv Ultra Tieto
27. 242 Elin Olofsson 02:47:50.0 00:52:06.1 Damer Senior Halv Ultra Umeå OK
28. 237 Cecilia Rahm 02:48:54.7 00:53:10.8 Damer +45 Halv Ultra DLX
T29. 250 Jonas Lidgren 02:51:58.8 00:56:14.9 Herrar +45 Halv Ultra Atea IFF
T29. 256 Tomas Magnusson 02:51:58.8 00:56:14.9 Herrar +45 Halv Ultra Atea IFF
31. 243 Emelie Åström 02:53:38.7 00:57:54.8 Damer Senior Halv Ultra Team Nordic Trail
32. 260 Andreas Eriksson 02:58:34.8 01:02:50.9 Herrar Senior Halv Ultra IFK
33. 259 Tore Johansson 03:02:49.0 01:07:05.1 Herrar +45 Halv Ultra Röbäcks IF
34. 273 Mats Jogbäck 03:07:13.4 01:11:29.5 Herrar Senior Halv Ultra inget
35. 246 Linda Hellquist 03:07:59.3 01:12:15.4 Damer Senior Halv Ultra Umeå
36. 255 Robert Olsson 03:15:57.1 01:20:13.2 Herrar +45 Halv Ultra Pure IT
37. 258 Tomas Ward 03:18:19.5 01:22:35.6 Herrar +45 Halv Ultra Bräntberget SK
38. 251 Mikael Gröndahl 03:28:47.1 01:33:03.2 Herrar +45 Halv Ultra IFK Umeå
39. 269 Johan Tegström 03:45:07.2 01:49:23.3 Herrar Senior Halv Ultra Umeå el & vvs automatik
40. 283 Kristoffer Nordmark 03:47:55.0 01:52:11.1 Herrar Senior 50km Ultra
41. 286 Mattias Aspholm 04:03:52.4 02:08:08.5 Herrar Senior 50km Ultra
42. 219 Erik Jonsson 04:03:58.5 02:08:14.6 Herrar Senior 50km Ultra Rossöns IF
T43. 209 Niklas Nygren 04:06:16.0 02:10:32.1 Herrar +45 50km Ultra Sverige
T43. 210 Richard Bindler 04:06:16.0 02:10:32.1 Herrar +45 50km Ultra ---
45. 223 Henrik Simu Gunnarsson 04:11:40.9 02:15:57.0 Herrar Senior 50km Ultra IFK Umeå
46. 214 Carl Schogster 04:12:50.7 02:17:06.8 Herrar Senior 50km Ultra IFK Umeå Skidor
47. 213 Björn Yttergren 04:20:16.5 02:24:32.6 Herrar Senior 50km Ultra Stöcksjö IS
48. 216 Daniel Elfverson 04:24:04.3 02:28:20.4 Herrar Senior 50km Ultra IKSU multisport
49. 215 Claes Rydberg 04:31:04.2 02:35:20.3 Herrar Senior 50km Ultra UHSK
50. 285 Martin Skogfeld 04:36:15.2 02:40:31.3 Herrar Senior 50km Ultra
51. 208 Lars Hänström 04:41:00.4 02:45:16.5 Herrar +45 50km Ultra Umeå
52. 235 Tommy Enryd 05:04:16.4 03:08:32.5 Herrar Senior 50km Ultra Skv
T53. 226 Johan Rydberg 05:04:36.8 03:08:52.9 Herrar Senior 50km Ultra Umeå Orienteringsklubb
T53. 212 Andreas Ahlm 05:04:36.8 03:08:52.9 Herrar Senior 50km Ultra Inget
55. 220 Erik Skärberg 05:14:01.9 03:18:18.0 Herrar Senior 50km Ultra Vänersborgs SK
56. 217 Emil Bergmark 05:36:30.1 03:40:46.2 Herrar Senior 50km Ultra Umeå
57. 227 Jon Fällström 05:37:11.8 03:41:27.9 Herrar Senior 50km Ultra Umeå
58. 224 Joachim Granström 05:37:55.5 03:42:11.6 Herrar Senior 50km Ultra Vindelns IF
59. 225 Johan Embreus 05:43:39.1 03:47:55.2 Herrar Senior 50km Ultra Vännäs kommun
T60. 200 Camilla Brännbacka 05:53:16.3 03:57:32.4 Damer Senior 50km Ultra Jakobstad
T60. 231 Patrik Brännbacka 05:53:16.3 03:57:32.4 Herrar Senior 50km Ultra Hop-Hab Team
62. 228 Leif Steen 05:54:22.6 03:58:38.7 Herrar Senior 50km Ultra Umeå
63. 207 Jonas Vilhelmsson 05:54:49.2 03:59:05.3 Herrar +45 50km Ultra Hissjö SK
64. 233 Timo Saarensilta 05:56:21.0 04:00:37.1 Herrar Senior 50km Ultra Jukkasjärvi IF
65. 201 Jenny Bagglund 05:58:29.5 04:02:45.6 Damer Senior 50km Ultra Inget
66. 204 Björn Eriksson 05:58:59.9 04:03:16.0 Herrar +45 50km Ultra IFK Umeå
67. 221 Fredy Gallegos 06:00:17.8 04:04:33.9 Herrar Senior 50km Ultra notviken
68. 284 Hanna Rönström 06:06:29.7 04:10:45.8 Damer Senior 50km Ultra
69. 205 Christer Vredin 06:15:29.3 04:19:45.4 Herrar +45 50km Ultra Team Nordic Trail
70. 211 Tomas Bäckström 06:18:37.5 04:22:53.6 Herrar +45 50km Ultra 4Function
71. 206 Joachim Dahlberg 06:20:19.5 04:24:35.6 Herrar +45 50km Ultra 3D Hyrliftar
72. 229 Mats Burström 06:22:12.5 04:26:28.6 Herrar Senior 50km Ultra IFK Umeå
73. 203 Kajsa Persson 06:28:39.9 04:32:56.0 Damer Senior 50km Ultra Creanova AB
74. 234 Tobias Vilaró 06:31:12.9 04:35:29.0 Herrar Senior 50km Ultra Team Vilarö
75. 222 Henrik Lundström 06:33:33.1 04:37:49.2 Herrar Senior 50km Ultra Umeå