Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 136 Dave Smith 00:08:08.8 00:00:00.0 Short Course Individual
T2. 85 Joel Maguire 00:08:29.0 00:00:20.2 Short Course Individual
T3. 88 Joel Maguire 00:08:29.0 00:00:20.2 Short Course Individual
T3. 82 Joel Maguire 00:08:29.0 00:00:20.2 Short Course Individual
5. 143 Brie Thomas 00:08:31.6 00:00:22.8 Short Course Individual
6. 60 Alex Hickman 00:08:34.3 00:00:25.5 Short Course Individual
T7. 84 Liam Maguire 00:08:53.3 00:00:44.5 Short Course Individual
T8. 90 Liam Maguire 00:08:53.3 00:00:44.5 Short Course Individual
T8. 87 Liam Maguire 00:08:53.3 00:00:44.5 Short Course Individual
10. 3 Ashleigh Archer 00:09:14.2 00:01:05.4 Short Course Individual
11. 138 Piper Spencer 00:10:07.2 00:01:58.4 Short Course Individual
12. 162 Jon Wells 00:10:10.0 00:02:01.2 Short Course Individual
13. 44 Ethan Gentry 00:10:12.5 00:02:03.7 Short Course Individual
14. 77 Cassius Kitchen 00:10:15.1 00:02:06.3 Short Course Individual
15. 91 Rosa Marks 00:10:17.8 00:02:09.0 Short Course Individual
16. 126 Anna Shine 00:10:19.8 00:02:11.0 Short Course Individual
17. 23 Olivia Coughlan 00:10:25.8 00:02:17.0 Short Course Individual
18. 96 Sophie Mcclelland 00:10:29.2 00:02:20.4 Short Course Individual
19. 141 Jordan Sutherland 00:10:31.5 00:02:22.7 Short Course Individual
20. 176 Corbin Hooper 00:10:34.3 00:02:25.5 Short Course Individual
21. 182 Tiago Chamberlain 00:10:36.9 00:02:28.1 Short Course Individual
22. 62 Monty Hodge 00:10:38.9 00:02:30.1 Short Course Individual
23. 170 Max Wright 00:10:41.2 00:02:32.4 Short Course Individual
24. 97 Nicole Mcclelland 00:10:43.2 00:02:34.4 Short Course Individual
25. 147 Summer Trist 00:11:07.9 00:02:59.1 Short Course Individual
26. 51 Enzo Gordon 00:11:11.0 00:03:02.2 Short Course Individual
27. 4 Diana Arrillaga 00:11:12.5 00:03:03.7 Short Course Individual
28. 43 Myles Gentry 00:11:15.4 00:03:06.6 Short Course Individual
29. 188 Hayley Saunders 00:11:17.2 00:03:08.4 Short Course Individual
30. 33 Brody Edwards 00:11:19.5 00:03:10.7 Short Course Individual
31. 12 Emily Bell 00:11:22.3 00:03:13.5 Short Course Individual
32. 75 Sally Kemp 00:11:28.8 00:03:20.0 Short Course Individual
T33. 89 Angela Maguire 00:11:31.4 00:03:22.6 Short Course Individual
T34. 83 Angela Maguire 00:11:31.4 00:03:22.6 Short Course Individual
T34. 86 Angela Maguire 00:11:31.4 00:03:22.6 Short Course Individual
36. 40 Kristyn Ferry 00:11:42.5 00:03:33.7 Short Course Individual
37. 178 Rahlene Edwards 00:12:01.4 00:03:52.6 Short Course Individual
38. 52 Christopher Gordon 00:12:16.8 00:04:08.0 Short Course Individual
39. 118 Zac Quickenden 00:12:22.3 00:04:13.5 Short Course Individual
40. 148 Angela Trist 00:12:23.7 00:04:14.9 Short Course Individual
41. 30 Steven Drabble 00:12:28.5 00:04:19.7 Short Course Individual
42. 150 Rachel Tutty 00:12:43.6 00:04:34.8 Short Course Individual
43. 67 Chance Hurinui 00:13:08.2 00:04:59.4 Short Course Individual
44. 183 Taylor Chamberlain 00:13:46.2 00:05:37.4 Medium Course Individual
T45. 158 Elizabeth Webb 00:14:14.9 00:06:06.1 Short Course Individual
T45. 156 Elizabeth Webb 00:14:14.9 00:06:06.1 Short Course Individual
47. 79 Steve Lamont 00:14:46.5 00:06:37.7 Medium Course Individual
48. 173 Alexander Yee 00:14:50.5 00:06:41.7 Medium Course Individual
49. 169 Olivia Wrathall 00:14:59.0 00:06:50.2 Medium Course Individual
50. 121 Brea Roderick 00:15:06.3 00:06:57.5 Medium Course Individual
51. 130 William Simmons 00:15:14.0 00:07:05.2 Medium Course Individual
52. 36 Mackenzie Ellis 00:15:18.3 00:07:09.5 Medium Course Individual
T53. 161 Albert Webb 00:15:52.1 00:07:43.3 Medium Course Individual
T53. 157 Albert Webb 00:15:52.1 00:07:43.3 Medium Course Individual
55. 164 Eve Weston 00:16:00.2 00:07:51.4 Medium Course Individual
56. 106 Chris Moore 00:16:04.8 00:07:56.0 Medium Course Individual
57. 175 Lorraine Porter-Bishop 00:16:08.6 00:07:59.8 Medium Course Individual
58. 123 Grace Rowland 00:16:10.8 00:08:02.0 Medium Course Individual
59. 120 Millie Jayne Reed 00:16:13.5 00:08:04.7 Medium Course Individual
60. 125 Kaiden Shaw 00:16:16.9 00:08:08.1 Medium Course Individual
61. 179 Mick Bennett 00:16:22.0 00:08:13.2 Medium Course Individual
62. 98 Samuel Mcclelland 00:16:40.4 00:08:31.6 Medium Course Individual
63. 72 Matt Johnston 00:16:52.0 00:08:43.2 Medium Course Individual
64. 74 Kate Jordan 00:17:24.7 00:09:15.9 Medium Course Individual
65. 119 Ella Redmond 00:17:45.8 00:09:37.0 Medium Course Individual
66. 163 Agatha Weston 00:17:49.2 00:09:40.4 Medium Course Individual
67. 152 Morag Virtue 00:17:54.5 00:09:45.7 Medium Course Individual
68. 153 James W 00:17:56.6 00:09:47.8 Medium Course Individual
69. 142 Warwick Taylor 00:17:59.6 00:09:50.8 Medium Course Individual
70. 151 Jimi Van Eerden 00:18:02.7 00:09:53.9 Medium Course Individual
71. 14 Teresa Blackmore 00:18:48.9 00:10:40.1 Medium Course Individual
72. 134 Rachel Skingle 00:18:52.3 00:10:43.5 Medium Course Individual
73. 58 Sean Hegarty 00:19:12.5 00:11:03.7 Medium Course Individual
74. 154 Graeme Wall 00:19:41.5 00:11:32.7 Medium Course Individual
75. 135 Lisa Smailes 00:19:50.2 00:11:41.4 Medium Course Individual
76. 137 Leni Smith 00:19:55.4 00:11:46.6 Short Course Individual
77. 22 Emma Combrink 00:19:58.2 00:11:49.4 Medium Course Individual
78. 93 Flore Mas 00:20:01.0 00:11:52.2 Medium Course Individual
79. 140 Sally Studholme 00:20:26.1 00:12:17.3 Medium Course Individual
80. 55 Tom Hasson 00:20:33.9 00:12:25.1 Medium Course Individual
81. 65 Joseph Humphreys 00:20:56.6 00:12:47.8 Medium Course Individual
82. 187 John Frederickson 00:21:01.4 00:12:52.6 Medium Course Individual
83. 184 Aron Giller 00:21:10.0 00:13:01.2 Medium Course Individual
84. 186 Erynne Scherf 00:22:18.0 00:14:09.2 Medium Course Individual
85. 39 Kieran Fellows 00:22:23.7 00:14:14.9 Medium Course Individual
86. 145 Malcolm Thornton 00:22:34.8 00:14:26.0 Medium Course Individual
87. 20 Kath Burt 00:22:38.0 00:14:29.2 Medium Course Individual
88. 191 Sam Kemp 00:23:38.7 00:15:29.9 Medium Course Individual
89. 166 Margaret Wood 00:23:53.9 00:15:45.1 Medium Course Individual
90. 133 Alex Skingle 00:24:02.1 00:15:53.3 Medium Course Individual
91. 1 Angela Abel 00:24:43.8 00:16:35.0 Medium Course Individual
92. 68 Quinton Hurley 00:24:50.4 00:16:41.6 Long Course Individual
93. 53 Erin Gray 00:24:56.5 00:16:47.7 Medium Course Individual
94. 117 Ben Phillips 00:25:23.5 00:17:14.7 Long Course Individual
95. 7 Bryn Atkin 00:25:25.3 00:17:16.5 Long Course Individual
96. 76 Ben Keys 00:25:42.8 00:17:34.0 Long Course Individual
97. 192 Sammy Harnett 00:26:18.5 00:18:09.7 Long Course Individual
98. 102 Marshall Mcneice 00:27:04.4 00:18:55.6 Long Course Individual
99. 103 Liz Millow 00:27:08.3 00:18:59.5 Medium Course Individual
100. 109 Matt Nash 00:27:18.6 00:19:09.8 Long Course Individual
101. 167 Laura Wood 00:28:44.6 00:20:35.8 Long Course Individual
102. 100 Caitlin Mckenzie 00:29:17.3 00:21:08.5 Long Course Individual
103. 195 Mel Jones 00:29:20.6 00:21:11.8 Long Course Individual
104. 139 Ben Squires 00:29:32.2 00:21:23.4 Long Course Individual
105. 38 Jimmy Feathery 00:29:49.5 00:21:40.7 Long Course Individual
106. 49 Ivana Giacon 00:29:53.2 00:21:44.4 Long Course Individual
107. 13 Andrew Bird 00:30:07.4 00:21:58.6 Long Course Individual
108. 19 Hayley Buckley 00:30:24.9 00:22:16.1 Long Course Individual
109. 2 Hamish Allan 00:30:47.2 00:22:38.4 Long Course Individual
110. 5 Kath Atkin 00:31:10.5 00:23:01.7 Long Course Individual
111. 21 Cerys Clayden 00:31:16.7 00:23:07.9 Long Course Individual
112. 80 Rob Liddell 00:31:22.7 00:23:13.9 Long Course Individual
113. 8 Rebecca Bailey 00:31:37.1 00:23:28.3 Long Course Individual
114. 15 Andrew Brady 00:31:51.3 00:23:42.5 Long Course Individual
115. 59 Elsa Hegarty 00:32:11.7 00:24:02.9 Long Course Individual
116. 42 Laurence Gay 00:32:14.5 00:24:05.7 Long Course Individual
117. 110 Kerry Newton 00:33:20.3 00:25:11.5 Long Course Individual
118. 132 Mark Sissons 00:33:23.8 00:25:15.0 Long Course Individual
119. 181 Frank Macdonald 00:33:27.1 00:25:18.3 Long Course Individual
120. 180 Nigel Flatma 00:33:32.3 00:25:23.5 Long Course Individual
121. 11 Liz Beaglehole 00:33:40.1 00:25:31.3 Long Course Individual
122. 81 Nadia Maclaren 00:33:56.8 00:25:48.0 Long Course Individual
123. 168 Carey Wood 00:33:59.4 00:25:50.6 Long Course Individual
124. 54 Gail Harvey-Heyward 00:34:09.8 00:26:01.0 Long Course Individual
125. 17 Stu Bryce 00:34:18.0 00:26:09.2 Long Course Individual
126. 70 Matt Ingram 00:34:43.2 00:26:34.4 Long Course Individual
127. 113 Samantha Owles 00:35:03.1 00:26:54.3 Long Course Individual
128. 50 Sasha Gibson 00:35:18.0 00:27:09.2 Long Course Individual
129. 193 Sandi Harnett 00:35:36.8 00:27:28.0 Long Course Individual
130. 190 Whitney Paris 00:36:19.0 00:28:10.2 Long Course Individual
131. 41 Rob Fusellier 00:36:32.5 00:28:23.7 Long Course Individual
132. 73 Greg Jones 00:37:00.9 00:28:52.1 Long Course Individual
133. 78 Peter Lambert 00:37:03.6 00:28:54.8 Long Course Individual
134. 66 Kevin Hunt 00:37:06.3 00:28:57.5 Long Course Individual
135. 24 Kylie Cox 00:37:11.6 00:29:02.8 Long Course Individual
136. 64 Paul Howells 00:37:14.4 00:29:05.6 Long Course Individual
137. 16 Lynn Brown 00:37:19.0 00:29:10.2 Long Course Individual
138. 194 Sarah Helmore 00:37:22.2 00:29:13.4 Long Course Individual
139. 71 Claire Jackson 00:37:33.8 00:29:25.0 Long Course Individual
140. 149 Andrew Turpin 00:37:45.3 00:29:36.5 Long Course Individual
141. 131 Alastair Sinclair 00:37:49.2 00:29:40.4 Long Course Individual
142. 122 Chris Rossiter 00:38:05.5 00:29:56.7 Long Course Individual
143. 27 Mark Dineen 00:38:20.5 00:30:11.7 Long Course Individual
144. 165 Deb Wilson 00:38:25.1 00:30:16.3 Long Course Individual
145. 18 Kate Bryce 00:38:36.2 00:30:27.4 Long Course Individual
146. 104 Wayne Millow 00:38:38.3 00:30:29.5 Long Course Individual
147. 9 Tracey Barr 00:38:39.8 00:30:31.0 Long Course Individual
148. 25 Emma Crichton 00:38:41.9 00:30:33.1 Long Course Individual
149. 29 Janfrey Doak 00:38:43.7 00:30:34.9 Long Course Individual
150. 101 Quinn Mcnaughtan 00:39:03.2 00:30:54.4 Long Course Individual
151. 155 Daniel Wallace 00:39:08.3 00:30:59.5 Long Course Individual
152. 94 Lloyd Matthews 00:39:12.0 00:31:03.2 Long Course Individual
153. 196 Nadja Haub 00:40:03.6 00:31:54.8 Long Course Individual
154. 28 Brian Dixon 00:40:08.1 00:31:59.3 Long Course Individual
155. 111 Roger Nuttall 00:40:16.3 00:32:07.5 Long Course Individual
156. 31 Anna Dungey 00:40:22.4 00:32:13.6 Long Course Individual
157. 69 Natalie Hurst 00:40:41.4 00:32:32.6 Long Course Individual
158. 144 Dean Thomson 00:42:39.9 00:34:31.1 Long Course Individual
159. 189 Greame Waffle 00:42:56.4 00:34:47.6 Long Course Individual
160. 112 Ginni Orr 00:43:28.0 00:35:19.2 Long Course Individual
161. 108 Wayne Morriss 00:44:14.2 00:36:05.4 Long Course Individual
162. 37 Allamanda Faatoese 00:44:33.8 00:36:25.0 Long Course Individual
163. 124 Jochen Seybold 00:45:09.6 00:37:00.8 Long Course Individual
164. 63 Damian Holmes 00:46:12.1 00:38:03.3 Long Course Individual
165. 185 Melissa Hempstale 00:47:50.4 00:39:41.6 Long Course Individual
166. 26 Leigh Davidson 00:47:52.4 00:39:43.6 Long Course Individual
167. 105 Ian Montague-Ebbs 00:49:39.4 00:41:30.6 Long Course Individual
168. 107 Zarnia Morrison 00:50:16.4 00:42:07.6 Long Course Individual
169. 99 Madeleine Mcintosh 00:52:10.0 00:44:01.2 Long Course Individual