Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 104 Brandon Eddards 01:15:09.9 00:00:00.0 M10
2. 131 Pilip Haurysheu 01:18:17.1 00:03:07.2 M10
3. 125 Kenny Trahan 01:19:51.6 00:04:41.7 M10
4. 113 Tony Margherio 01:21:12.4 00:06:02.5 M10
5. 130 Ed Lang 01:21:54.1 00:06:44.2 M10
6. 100 Robert Dean 01:24:16.3 00:09:06.4 M10
7. 101 Clay Denning 01:24:29.3 00:09:19.4 M10
8. 109 James Harkin 01:32:02.0 00:16:52.1 M10
9. 124 Wesley Shoup 01:32:53.5 00:17:43.6 M10
10. 102 Corey Denning 01:33:07.9 00:17:58.0 M10
11. 138 Tom Aceto 01:36:17.9 00:21:08.0 M10
12. 107 Ethan Givens 01:36:28.9 00:21:19.0 M10
13. 110 Will Harkin 01:37:25.5 00:22:15.6 M10
14. 117 Ryan Norton 01:37:41.6 00:22:31.7 M10
15. 63 Dawn Gregory 01:38:29.4 00:23:19.5 F10
16. 122 Thomas Rooney 01:39:00.1 00:23:50.2 M10
17. 83 Kelly Robbins 01:39:56.3 00:24:46.4 F10
18. 99 Blake Comardelle 01:42:46.2 00:27:36.3 M10
19. 45 Cissy Blanchard 01:42:56.9 00:27:47.0 F10
20. 129 Ryan Dozar 01:44:32.6 00:29:22.7 M10
21. 43 Mary Babin 01:44:38.6 00:29:28.7 F10
22. 137 Chris Broussard 01:45:39.2 00:30:29.3 M10
23. 67 Tara High 01:46:03.8 00:30:53.9 F10
24. 80 Nell Pounder 01:46:18.3 00:31:08.4 F10
25. 42 Cherise Arnold 01:46:34.6 00:31:24.7 F10
26. 94 Troy Aymond 01:47:13.5 00:32:03.6 M10
27. 57 Teresa Ernst 01:50:42.9 00:35:33.0 F10
28. 87 Michelle Stelly 01:51:08.2 00:35:58.3 F10
29. 112 Clifford Johnson 01:52:00.1 00:36:50.2 M10
30. 81 Stacy Raines-Buckler 01:52:07.9 00:36:58.0 F10
31. 133 Kelly Williams 01:52:21.0 00:37:11.1 F10
32. 44 Megan Baltzly 01:53:53.7 00:38:43.8 F10
33. 71 Mary Lowe 01:57:25.6 00:42:15.7 F10
34. 128 Jeff Nicosia 01:58:44.3 00:43:34.4 M10
35. 88 Caroline Theriot 01:59:34.6 00:44:24.7 F10
36. 64 Jessica Gross 02:00:14.3 00:45:04.4 F10
37. 93 Gwendolyn Zywicke 02:00:21.5 00:45:11.6 F10
38. 76 Joyce Moody 02:00:52.2 00:45:42.3 F10
39. 96 Tony Berthelot 02:02:33.4 00:47:23.5 M10
T40. 52 Kimberly Davis 02:03:03.4 00:47:53.5 F10
T40. 92 Andrea Zolas 02:03:03.4 00:47:53.5 F10
42. 95 Stephen Barrouquere 02:05:25.8 00:50:15.9 M10
43. 97 Ellis Bourque, Iii 02:06:02.8 00:50:52.9 M10
44. 47 Rebecca Bourque 02:07:52.0 00:52:42.1 F10
T45. 65 Jennifer Guarino 02:08:50.8 00:53:40.9 F10
T45. 132 Craig Sherman 02:08:50.8 00:53:40.9 M10
T47. 73 Julia Mcgruder 02:09:25.3 00:54:15.4 F10
T47. 41 Simone Adams 02:09:25.3 00:54:15.4 F10
49. 62 Amy Gjenero 02:14:14.7 00:59:04.8 F10
50. 48 Susie Burns 02:14:17.8 00:59:07.9 F10
T51. 58 Cassie Evans 02:14:27.8 00:59:17.9 F10
T51. 84 Mary Rosinia 02:14:27.8 00:59:17.9 F10
T53. 59 Beth Felterman 02:17:01.8 01:01:51.9 F10
T53. 85 Tracey Scarbrough 02:17:01.8 01:01:51.9 F10
T55. 53 Nicole Decker 02:17:36.6 01:02:26.7 F10
T55. 61 Francine Francois 02:17:36.6 01:02:26.7 F10
57. 111 Ollie James 02:18:18.0 01:03:08.1 F10
58. 116 Mathew Normand 02:18:22.1 01:03:12.2 M10
T59. 60 Meg Fontenot 02:21:28.0 01:06:18.1 F10
T59. 106 Corey Fontenot 02:21:28.0 01:06:18.1 M10
61. 134 Ashley Hayes 02:21:55.6 01:06:45.7 F10
62. 72 Gina Luscy 02:22:47.4 01:07:37.5 F10
63. 70 Ann Koen 02:25:25.5 01:10:15.6 F10
T64. 136 Charla Davis 02:25:57.0 01:10:47.1 F10
T64. 135 Shana Flick 02:25:57.0 01:10:47.1 F10
66. 74 Pamela Miller 02:26:45.2 01:11:35.3 F10
67. 77 Lisa Myers 02:37:20.8 01:22:10.9 F10
68. 86 Leslie Solieau 02:42:39.3 01:27:29.4 F10
T69. 75 Katherine Mitts 02:55:18.4 01:40:08.5 F10
T69. 55 Paige Dover 02:55:18.4 01:40:08.5 F10
71. 68 Janet Jones 03:42:34.6 02:27:24.7 F10