Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 1040 Kira 00:12:13.0 00:00:00.0 Double Canoe
2. 1047 - 00:14:01.0 00:01:48.0 Single Kayak
3. 1022 Team Danfoss 00:16:00.0 00:03:47.0 Raft
4. 1046 Rachel 00:16:23.0 00:04:10.0 Single Kayak
5. 1048 - 00:17:00.0 00:04:47.0 Single Kayak
6. 1042 John 00:17:24.0 00:05:11.0 Double Canoe
7. 1044 Neil 00:17:35.0 00:05:22.0 Single Kayak
8. 1034 Uss Kelink 00:19:00.0 00:06:47.0 Raft
9. 1041 Tyler 00:19:11.0 00:06:58.0 Double Canoe
10. 1045 Catrina 00:20:02.0 00:07:49.0 Single Kayak
11. 1043 Sarah 00:21:56.0 00:09:43.0 Double Kayak
12. 1006 Uss Metro 00:28:00.0 00:15:47.0 Raft
13. 1049 - 00:31:00.0 00:18:47.0 Single Kayak
T14. 1013 Rockys Rock River 00:33:00.0 00:20:47.0 Raft
T14. 1035 Cupertino 00:33:00.0 00:20:47.0 Raft
16. 1011 Byron Station 00:39:00.0 00:26:47.0 Raft
17. 1018 Whiskeys 00:41:00.0 00:28:47.0 Raft
18. 1016 Broken Bone 00:42:00.0 00:29:47.0 Raft
19. 1009 Hole N One 00:43:00.0 00:30:47.0 Raft
T20. 1015 Discovery Center 00:44:00.0 00:31:47.0 Raft
T21. 1007 Gambino 00:44:00.0 00:31:47.0 Raft
T21. 1019 95.3 The Bull 00:44:00.0 00:31:47.0 Raft
23. 1017 Cougars 00:46:00.0 00:33:47.0 Raft
24. 1008 Alchemy 00:48:00.0 00:35:47.0 Raft
25. 1029 Wrex 00:50:00.0 00:37:47.0 Raft
26. 1023 Second Place 00:50:50.0 00:38:37.0 Raft
T27. 1020 Picnic At Jellystone Park 00:52:00.0 00:39:47.0 Raft
T27. 1005 Fehr Graham 00:52:00.0 00:39:47.0 Raft
29. 1010 Slow N Drunk 00:53:00.0 00:40:47.0 Raft
30. 1021 Bringin Home The Bacon 00:54:00.0 00:41:47.0 Raft
31. 1027 Swedish American 00:57:00.0 00:44:47.0 Raft
32. 1001 Flounders Revenge 01:00:00.0 00:47:47.0 Raft
33. 1012 Mystery Machine 01:17:00.0 01:04:47.0 Raft
T34. 1024 Ps Brewhouse 01:18:00.0 01:05:47.0 Raft
T34. 1033 Ncg 01:18:00.0 01:05:47.0 Raft
36. 1014 Bougher Boys 01:19:00.0 01:06:47.0 Raft
37. 1028 Ingersoll 01:42:00.0 01:29:47.0 Raft
38. 1002 Gators Pool 01:43:00.0 01:30:47.0 Raft
39. 1003 Shameless 01:47:00.0 01:34:47.0 Raft
T40. 1032 Dq - Abf 99:00:00.0 98:47:47.0 Raft
T40. 1004 Dq - Davita 99:00:00.0 98:47:47.0 Raft