Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group Team
1. 2 Mitch Townsend 00:10:30.8 00:00:00.0 Male Gilford
2. 1 Jonathan Hills 00:11:45.3 00:01:14.5 MS FMRMS
3. 59 Catherine Stow 00:11:46.0 00:01:15.2 Female Gilford
4. 6 Gabe Lloyd 00:12:01.3 00:01:30.5 MS FMRMS
5. 11 David Northcott 00:12:42.1 00:02:11.3 MS FMRMS
6. 3 Elias Baer 00:12:51.9 00:02:21.1 MS Kearsarge
7. 9 Tyler Watt 00:12:57.2 00:02:26.4 Male Rundlett
8. 8 Gareth Richer 00:12:58.4 00:02:27.6 MS Kearsarge
9. 7 Henry Stow 00:12:59.2 00:02:28.4 Male Gilford
10. 16 Edward Gowdy 00:12:59.4 00:02:28.6 MS FMRMS
11. 40 Aiden Bondaz 00:13:13.5 00:02:42.7 Male Gilford
12. 61 Katherine Kennedy 00:13:42.5 00:03:11.7 Female Rundlett
13. 67 Mathea Graham 00:13:46.8 00:03:16.0 Female Rundlett
14. 28 Jonathan Mcdonald 00:13:53.5 00:03:22.7 Male Rundlett
15. 14 Samuel Hilts 00:13:57.9 00:03:27.1 Male Rundlett
16. 65 Vanessa Genakos 00:14:05.8 00:03:35.0 Female Gilford
17. 72 Margaret Cooper 00:14:08.9 00:03:38.1 Female Rundlett
18. 4 James Lemahieu 00:14:17.2 00:03:46.4 Male Rundlett
19. 13 Noah Gardner 00:14:23.6 00:03:52.8 MS Kearsarge
20. 60 Ada Gardner 00:14:24.9 00:03:54.1 Female Kearsarge
21. 5 Robert Southworth 00:14:33.9 00:04:03.1 Male WMRHS
22. 19 Liam Gleason 00:14:40.3 00:04:09.5 Male Rundlett
23. 21 Ben Tetu 00:14:45.4 00:04:14.6 MS FMRMS
24. 18 Aedan Rasbury 00:14:52.2 00:04:21.4 MS Kearsarge
25. 23 Camden Dezotell 00:14:55.7 00:04:24.9 MS Kearsarge
26. 78 Ashley Kulcsar 00:15:00.5 00:04:29.7 Female Gilford
27. 29 Ben Frithsen 00:15:01.6 00:04:30.8 MS FMRMS
28. 80 Colette Brochu 00:15:05.1 00:04:34.3 Female Rundlett
29. 32 Karson Genakos 00:15:13.4 00:04:42.6 Male Gilford
30. 84 Greta Norton 00:15:29.1 00:04:58.3 Female Rundlett
31. 26 Carter Forest 00:15:30.0 00:04:59.2 Male Gilford
32. 17 Alden Townsend 00:15:35.9 00:05:05.1 Male Gilford
33. 66 Molly Ellison 00:15:42.6 00:05:11.8 Female Kearsarge
34. 94 Alexis Christie 00:15:47.2 00:05:16.4 Female Rundlett
35. 69 Anna Lloyd 00:15:58.9 00:05:28.1 Female FMRMS
36. 74 Sydney Eastman 00:16:15.1 00:05:44.3 Female Gilford
37. 22 Scott Kulcsar 00:16:15.3 00:05:44.5 Male Gilford
38. 42 Roffee Loosigian 00:16:26.5 00:05:55.7 Male Rundlett
39. 38 Matthew Hooper 00:16:30.9 00:06:00.1 Male Rundlett
40. 64 Sydney Palmiotto 00:16:32.7 00:06:01.9 Female FMRMS
41. 93 Grace Mchugh 00:16:34.4 00:06:03.6 Female Rundlett
42. 34 Jacob Ryder 00:16:39.6 00:06:08.8 Male Rundlett
43. 63 Clemmie Southworth 00:16:46.6 00:06:15.8 Female WMRHS
44. 75 Hannah Marcum 00:16:48.7 00:06:17.9 Female Kearsarge
45. 45 Quinn Marino 00:17:12.5 00:06:41.7 Male Rundlett
46. 87 Molly Nyhan 00:17:20.7 00:06:49.9 Female Rundlett
47. 25 Kieren Tobin 00:17:21.3 00:06:50.5 Male WMRHS
48. 10 Jude Percey 00:17:37.3 00:07:06.5 Male WMRHS
49. 79 Analiese Blasingame 00:17:38.3 00:07:07.5 Female Kearsarge
50. 31 Holden Perron 00:17:44.3 00:07:13.5 MS FMRMS
51. 52 Nathaniel Doherty 00:17:47.2 00:07:16.4 Male Rundlett
52. 71 Ayla Frenkiewich 00:17:48.3 00:07:17.5 Female Kearsarge
53. 70 Madeline Burlock 00:17:49.4 00:07:18.6 Female Gilford
T54. 36 Clark Blackwelder 00:17:49.5 00:07:18.7 Male Gilford
T54. 27 Andrew Blagden 00:17:49.5 00:07:18.7 MS Kearsarge
56. 90 Rayya Burns 00:18:00.0 00:07:29.2 Female Rundlett
57. 47 Ian Lofblad 00:18:01.5 00:07:30.7 Male Gilford
58. 89 Anna Lick 00:18:07.1 00:07:36.3 Female Kearsarge
59. 98 Katherine Martel 00:18:23.8 00:07:53.0 Female Rundlett
60. 68 Emerson Bedell 00:18:28.9 00:07:58.1 Female WMRHS
61. 83 Kylin Frenkiewich 00:18:53.4 00:08:22.6 Female Kearsarge
62. 48 Elliot Roberts-Dater 00:19:40.3 00:09:09.5 Male Rundlett
63. 43 Caleb Kinson 00:20:02.5 00:09:31.7 MS FMRMS
64. 15 Eli Percey 00:20:07.3 00:09:36.5 Male WMRHS
65. 33 Aidan Deegan 00:20:20.5 00:09:49.7 Male Kearsarge
66. 88 Eva Bondaz 00:20:28.7 00:09:57.9 Female Gilford
67. 35 Braden Haefner 00:20:38.4 00:10:07.6 MS FMRMS
68. 50 Joshua Turant 00:20:45.9 00:10:15.1 Male Rundlett
69. 82 Rylee Stefan 00:20:48.2 00:10:17.4 Female Gilford
70. 73 Mamta Dey 00:21:11.1 00:10:40.3 Female FMRMS
71. 53 Zach Conley 00:21:17.1 00:10:46.3 MS FMRMS
72. 85 Megan Legro 00:21:23.0 00:10:52.2 Female Gilford
73. 46 Braden Patch 00:21:53.6 00:11:22.8 MS FMRMS
74. 99 Chloe Gudas 00:21:55.7 00:11:24.9 Female Rundlett
75. 92 Laela Moran 00:22:56.4 00:12:25.6 Female Kearsarge
76. 51 Tyson Patch 00:23:05.4 00:12:34.6 MS FMRMS
77. 86 Anna Cook 00:23:24.0 00:12:53.2 Female Kearsarge
78. 57 Connor Anderson 00:23:29.1 00:12:58.3 Male Rundlett
79. 49 Francis Aldrich 00:23:41.7 00:13:10.9 MS FMRMS
80. 77 Etta Bea Harrison 00:23:45.5 00:13:14.7 Female FMRMS
81. 41 Justin Weeks 00:24:18.5 00:13:47.7 MS Kearsarge
82. 56 Simon Champney 00:24:26.1 00:13:55.3 Male Rundlett
83. 54 Finn Brown 00:24:31.1 00:14:00.3 Male Rundlett
84. 37 Ethan Weeks 00:27:28.9 00:16:58.1 MS Kearsarge
85. 30 Derek Gauthier 00:27:44.9 00:17:14.1 Male WMRHS
86. 58 Griffin Biddle 00:28:46.2 00:18:15.4 Male Rundlett
87. 102 Allison Player 00:29:52.3 00:19:21.5 Female Rundlett
88. 81 Olivia Desiletts 00:31:43.0 00:21:12.2 Female FMRMS