Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 42 Shane Oliver 01:46:38.5 00:00:00.0 3. Master Males (40-49)
2. 35 Luke Goard 01:51:12.7 00:04:34.2 3. Master Males (40-49)
3. 37 Nick Hudson 01:51:15.7 00:04:37.2 3. Master Males (40-49)
4. 31 Scott Davis 01:51:31.2 00:04:52.7 3. Master Males (40-49)
5. 7 Nicholas Barnes 01:52:10.3 00:05:31.8 2. Senior Males (30-39)
6. 15 Clinton Green 01:56:34.3 00:09:55.8 2. Senior Males (30-39)
7. 26 Tony Brownrigg 01:57:30.5 00:10:52.0 3. Master Males (40-49)
8. 62 Mark Papadopoff 01:58:08.2 00:11:29.7 4. Veteran Males (50-59)
9. 22 Daniel Rutherford 01:59:36.4 00:12:57.9 2. Senior Males (30-39)
10. 3 Scott Foulsham 01:59:45.3 00:13:06.8 1. Open Males (18-29)
11. 38 Wayne Klauss 02:00:41.4 00:14:02.9 3. Master Males (40-49)
12. 29 Cliff Carter 02:01:52.8 00:15:14.3 3. Master Males (40-49)
13. 70 Martin Spibey 02:02:48.4 00:16:09.9 5. Super Veteran Males (60 +)
14. 59 Paul Matthews 02:04:11.7 00:17:33.2 4. Veteran Males (50-59)
15. 64 Matthew Reynolds 02:05:17.1 00:18:38.6 4. Veteran Males (50-59)
16. 18 Alexander Matthews 02:07:43.3 00:21:04.8 2. Senior Males (30-39)
T17. 44 Adrian Quinton 02:07:48.4 00:21:09.9 3. Master Males (40-49)
T17. 51 Mark Williams 02:07:48.4 00:21:09.9 3. Master Males (40-49)
19. 56 Bill Darby 02:08:35.3 00:21:56.8 4. Veteran Males (50-59)
20. 57 Ricky Flood 02:09:55.8 00:23:17.3 4. Veteran Males (50-59)
T21. 79 Prue Chellis 02:10:33.1 00:23:54.6 8. Master Females (40-49)
T21. 33 Ian Dyer 02:10:33.1 00:23:54.6 3. Master Males (40-49)
23. 16 Troy Lightbody 02:11:01.4 00:24:22.9 2. Senior Males (30-39)
24. 24 Todd Andrews 02:11:45.8 00:25:07.3 3. Master Males (40-49)
25. 76 Kirsty Turner 02:12:16.1 00:25:37.6 7. Senior Females (30-39)
26. 30 Peter Chwal 02:12:26.2 00:25:47.7 3. Master Males (40-49)
27. 36 Steven Guerrini 02:12:42.7 00:26:04.2 3. Master Males (40-49)
28. 60 Farrell Maxwell 02:13:59.4 00:27:20.9 4. Veteran Males (50-59)
29. 9 Mark Box 02:14:01.3 00:27:22.8 2. Senior Males (30-39)
30. 46 Anthony Smithson 02:14:03.6 00:27:25.1 3. Master Males (40-49)
31. 54 Ian Cocker 02:14:21.2 00:27:42.7 4. Veteran Males (50-59)
32. 1 Kyle Bray 02:14:58.6 00:28:20.1 1. Open Males (18-29)
33. 40 Jamie Mckeig 02:15:19.4 00:28:40.9 3. Master Males (40-49)
34. 58 Andrew Lyes 02:17:23.2 00:30:44.7 4. Veteran Males (50-59)
35. 45 Jade Smith 02:22:32.6 00:35:54.1 3. Master Males (40-49)
36. 53 Mark Baldwin 02:23:36.2 00:36:57.7 4. Veteran Males (50-59)
37. 20 Dominic Morey 02:24:25.6 00:37:47.1 2. Senior Males (30-39)
38. 11 Tom Carty 02:25:09.9 00:38:31.4 2. Senior Males (30-39)
39. 25 Deon Brink 02:27:54.8 00:41:16.3 3. Master Males (40-49)
40. 47 Glenn Stubberfield 02:29:33.3 00:42:54.8 3. Master Males (40-49)
41. 43 Nathan Parker 02:29:53.9 00:43:15.4 3. Master Males (40-49)
42. 63 Stephen Perejmibida 02:30:50.2 00:44:11.7 4. Veteran Males (50-59)
43. 17 Shane Mair 02:31:21.7 00:44:43.2 2. Senior Males (30-39)
44. 77 Renee Wallace 02:31:44.2 00:45:05.7 7. Senior Females (30-39)
45. 71 Liz Evers 02:33:53.4 00:47:14.9 7. Senior Females (30-39)
46. 48 Nigel Swavley 02:35:17.8 00:48:39.3 3. Master Males (40-49)
T47. 52 David Abbott 02:36:11.9 00:49:33.4 4. Veteran Males (50-59)
T47. 74 Adelle Ryan 02:36:11.9 00:49:33.4 7. Senior Females (30-39)
49. 69 Ian Skyring 02:36:56.4 00:50:17.9 5. Super Veteran Males (60 +)
50. 55 Ken Creighton 02:39:09.3 00:52:30.8 4. Veteran Males (50-59)
51. 21 Steve Proud 02:41:39.5 00:55:01.0 2. Senior Males (30-39)
52. 75 Jess Smith 02:42:20.5 00:55:42.0 7. Senior Females (30-39)
53. 14 Ben Ducker 02:42:42.0 00:56:03.5 2. Senior Males (30-39)
54. 39 Mick Luplau 02:42:46.3 00:56:07.8 3. Master Males (40-49)
55. 50 Marc Van Reenen 02:45:49.9 00:59:11.4 3. Master Males (40-49)
56. 23 Keaton Widmer 02:46:17.8 00:59:39.3 2. Senior Males (30-39)
57. 66 Mark Williams 02:50:47.5 01:04:09.0 4. Veteran Males (50-59)
58. 5 Jakke Rice 02:52:57.7 01:06:19.2 1. Open Males (18-29)
59. 19 Adam Mcgregor 02:54:18.7 01:07:40.2 2. Senior Males (30-39)
60. 8 Muhammad Nazir Bin Abdul Hamid 02:56:34.3 01:09:55.8 2. Senior Males (30-39)
T61. 28 John Caporn 02:56:44.1 01:10:05.6 3. Master Males (40-49)
T61. 41 David Mulhall 02:56:44.1 01:10:05.6 3. Master Males (40-49)
63. 6 Cory Van Dijk 02:57:44.1 01:11:05.6 1. Open Males (18-29)
64. 82 Theresa Tunstead 03:04:18.9 01:17:40.4 8. Master Females (40-49)
65. 2 Kaylenn Cripps 03:04:25.5 01:17:47.0 1. Open Males (18-29)
66. 32 Matt Doyle 03:13:30.9 01:26:52.4 3. Master Males (40-49)
67. 84 Georgina Webb 03:16:51.5 01:30:13.0 9. Veteran Females (50-59)
68. 27 Wayne Bryam 03:19:06.1 01:32:27.6 3. Master Males (40-49)
69. 65 Simon Rushton 03:21:06.1 01:34:27.6 4. Veteran Males (50-59)
70. 13 Keiran Daines 03:26:18.8 01:39:40.3 2. Senior Males (30-39)
71. 83 Diane Bloom 03:26:22.2 01:39:43.7 9. Veteran Females (50-59)