Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 46 Kyle Hanson 00:12:34.4 00:00:00.0 Mens 20-29
2. 48 Sam Holmes 00:12:36.2 00:00:01.8 Mens 20-29
3. 50 Kevin Tarras 00:12:56.0 00:00:21.6 Mens 30-39
4. 47 Jay Woodbeck 00:13:00.9 00:00:26.5 Mens 20-29
5. 15 Glenn Goodman 00:13:41.6 00:01:07.2 Mens 50-59
6. 11 Stephen Smigiel 00:13:56.0 00:01:21.6 Mens 50-59
7. 14 Mike Davis 00:14:00.9 00:01:26.5 Mens 20-29
8. 12 Weston Willoughby 00:14:04.2 00:01:29.8 Mens 20-29
9. 16 Eric Parrot 00:14:40.8 00:02:06.4 Mens 20-29
10. 3 Jordyn Ross 00:14:43.4 00:02:09.0 W 20-29
T11. 1 Yvon Dufour 00:14:53.0 00:02:18.6 Mens 50-59
T11. 2 Cliff Onthank 00:14:53.0 00:02:18.6 Mens 60-69
13. 19 Rebecca Davis 00:14:55.0 00:02:20.6 W 20-29
14. 13 Douglas Cornell 00:15:09.0 00:02:34.6 Mens 50-59
15. 49 Don Camp 00:15:20.3 00:02:45.9 Mens 60-69
16. 4 Ken Dawson 00:15:40.2 00:03:05.8 Mens 60-69
17. 5 Mariah Frye 00:15:46.4 00:03:12.0 W 30-39
18. 10 Alan Hough 00:15:51.7 00:03:17.3 Mens 50-59
19. 8 Ricardo Lung 00:16:06.5 00:03:32.1 Mens 40 - 49
20. 25 Mike Temkin 00:16:17.8 00:03:43.4 Mens 50-59
21. 22 Dave Barton 00:16:19.2 00:03:44.8 Mens 30-39
22. 6 Robin Luce 00:16:27.0 00:03:52.6 Mens 60-69
23. 43 Randy Smith 00:16:35.1 00:04:00.7 Mens 50-59
24. 9 Larry Kanaby 00:16:38.4 00:04:04.0 Mens 50-59
25. 18 Anthony Percha 00:16:42.3 00:04:07.9 Mens 50-59
26. 17 Chris Weingartz 00:16:45.1 00:04:10.7 Mens 60-69
27. 35 Girard Guillame 00:17:02.8 00:04:28.4 Mens 30-39
28. 30 Blair Zordell 00:17:06.8 00:04:32.4 Mens 50-59
29. 28 Bob Triebold 00:17:11.1 00:04:36.7 Mens 50-59
30. 34 Micheal Bourassa 00:18:01.0 00:05:26.6 Mens 60-69
31. 24 Wendy Anderson 00:18:10.0 00:05:35.6 W 50-59
32. 7 Warren Samberg 00:18:12.7 00:05:38.3 Mens 40 - 49
33. 36 Mary Schimmer 00:18:19.8 00:05:45.4 W 20-29
34. 21 Frank Rynalski 00:18:22.4 00:05:48.0 Mens 60-69
35. 26 Steve Smigiel 00:18:23.9 00:05:49.5 Mens 70-
36. 41 Rick Neier 00:18:49.0 00:06:14.6 Mens 60-69
37. 27 Dan Nolan 00:18:59.9 00:06:25.5 Mens 60-69
38. 31 Peter Johnson 00:19:25.8 00:06:51.4 Mens 70-
39. 32 Ernie Braumbaugh 00:19:47.6 00:07:13.2 Mens 70-
40. 29 Gregory Kil 00:20:00.3 00:07:25.9 Mens 50-59
41. 37 Danny Medina 00:20:17.7 00:07:43.3 Mens 20-29
42. 58 Karen Dawson 00:20:42.6 00:08:08.2 W 60-69
43. 52 Frank Nizio 00:21:10.4 00:08:36.0 Mens 70-
44. 59 Linda Weeks 00:21:18.6 00:08:44.2 W 60-69
45. 38 Sean Brabant 00:22:32.0 00:09:57.6 Mens 20-29
46. 57 Lloyd Anderson 00:23:11.7 00:10:37.3 Mens 70-
47. 42 Tom Wernette 00:24:16.7 00:11:42.3 Mens 50-59
48. 51 Dan Brickert 00:25:03.8 00:12:29.4 Mens 40 - 49
49. 53 Hap Wright 00:25:06.8 00:12:32.4 Mens 70-
50. 56 Carole Mueller-Brumbaugh 00:25:08.0 00:12:33.6 W 60-69
51. 39 Kyle Samberg 00:25:24.9 00:12:50.5 Mens 20-29
52. 60 Gary Kaleita 00:29:00.3 00:16:25.9 Mens 60-69