1
|
Richard Hepworth
|
A*
|
Sportgrub - Kuota Cycling Team
|
2
|
Adamm Martin
|
A*
|
Sportgrub - Kuota Cycling Team
|
3
|
Dexter Gardias
|
A*
|
Sportgrub - Kuota Cycling Team
|
4
|
Robert Orr
|
A*
|
Sportgrub - Kuota Cycling Team
|
5
|
Colin Sturgess
|
A*
|
Sportgrub - Kuota Cycling Team
|
6
|
Saxon Irvine
|
A*
|
Subaru Team Albion
|
7
|
Anthony Murray
|
A2
|
Subaru Team Albion
|
8
|
Darcy Ellerm-Norton
|
A*
|
Subaru Team Albion
|
9
|
Keegan Aitchinson
|
A*
|
Subaru Team Albion
|
10
|
Daniel Molyneaux
|
A*
|
Subaru Team Albion
|
11
|
Caesan Martingil
|
A*
|
Liberty Seguros - Carglass
|
12
|
David Ribieno
|
A*
|
Liberty Seguros - Carglass
|
13
|
Ivo Oliveina
|
A*
|
Liberty Seguros - Carglass
|
14
|
Gaspan Goncelves
|
A*
|
Liberty Seguros - Carglass
|
15
|
Zulminio Magalháes
|
A*
|
Liberty Seguros - Carglass
|
16
|
Edward Laverack
|
A*
|
JLT Condor
|
17
|
David Mccarthy
|
A*
|
JLT Condor
|
18
|
Dante Carpenter
|
A*
|
JLT Condor
|
19
|
Joesph Moses
|
A*
|
JLT Condor
|
20
|
Luke Grivell Mellor
|
A*
|
JLT Condor
|
21
|
Phil Trodden
|
A*
|
Scotland Cycling Team
|
22
|
Pete Anderson
|
A*
|
Scotland Cycling Team
|
23
|
Jack Barrett
|
A*
|
Scotland Cycling Team
|
24
|
Ryan Fenwick
|
A*
|
Scotland Cycling Team
|
25
|
Ruairi Yeoman
|
A*
|
Scotland Cycling Team
|
26
|
Tim Foppen
|
A1
|
WTOS Delft
|
27
|
Thijs Nljveldt
|
A1
|
WTOS Delft
|
28
|
John Spruit
|
A1
|
WTOS Delft
|
29
|
Arlan Stolwijk
|
A1
|
WTOS Delft
|
30
|
Michiel Vos
|
A1
|
WTOS Delft
|
31
|
Tbc
|
A*
|
CTC Tomac
|
32
|
Tbc
|
A*
|
CTC Tomac
|
33
|
Tbc
|
A*
|
CTC Tomac
|
34
|
Tbc
|
A*
|
CTC Tomac
|
35
|
Tbc
|
A*
|
CTC Tomac
|
36
|
Tbc
|
A1
|
Irish Development Team
|
37
|
Tbc
|
A1
|
Irish Development Team
|
38
|
Tbc
|
A1
|
Irish Development Team
|
39
|
Tbc
|
A1
|
Irish Development Team
|
40
|
Tbc
|
A1
|
Irish Development Team
|
41
|
Stuart Scott
|
A2
|
Team Madigan
|
42
|
Curtis Gilmore
|
A2
|
Team Madigan
|
43
|
Lindsay Watson
|
A2
|
Team Madigan
|
44
|
Brian Stewart
|
A1
|
Team Madigan
|
45
|
Daire Feeley
|
A*
|
Team iTap
|
46
|
Darragh Bailey
|
A3
|
Team iTap
|
47
|
David Brody
|
A3
|
Team iTap
|
48
|
Jordan Mcginley
|
A3
|
Team iTap
|
49
|
Hugh Mcmahon
|
A2
|
STRATA3 VeloRevolution Racing Team
|
50
|
Aidan Crowley
|
A1
|
STRATA3 VeloRevolution Racing Team
|
51
|
Stephen Murray
|
A1
|
STRATA3 VeloRevolution Racing Team
|
52
|
David Coughlan
|
A2
|
STRATA3 VeloRevolution Racing Team
|
53
|
Anthony Doyle
|
A1
|
STRATA3 VeloRevolution Racing Team
|
54
|
David Hamilton
|
A1
|
North Down CC
|
55
|
Willy Larmour
|
A1
|
North Down CC
|
56
|
Dave Watson
|
A1
|
North Down CC
|
57
|
Tbc Tbc
|
A2
|
North Down CC
|
58
|
Tbc Tbc
|
A2
|
North Down CC
|
59
|
Sean Mckenna
|
A1
|
Team Aqua Blue
|
60
|
Sean Lacey
|
A1
|
Team Aqua Blue
|
61
|
Cathal Moynihan
|
A1
|
Team Aqua Blue
|
62
|
Greg Swinand
|
A1
|
Team Aqua Blue
|
63
|
Colm Cassidy
|
A1
|
Team Aqua Blue
|
64
|
Javan Nulty
|
A1
|
DID Dunboyne
|
65
|
Mark Dowling
|
A1
|
DID Dunboyne
|
66
|
Tim O'regan
|
A1
|
DID Dunboyne
|
67
|
John Mason
|
A1
|
DID Dunboyne
|
68
|
Eugene Moriarty
|
A1
|
DID Dunboyne
|
69
|
Robin Kelly
|
A1
|
Waterford Racing Club
|
70
|
Keith Gater
|
A1
|
Waterford Racing Club
|
71
|
Shane Power
|
A2
|
Waterford Racing Club
|
72
|
Karol Stafford
|
A2
|
Waterford Racing Club
|
73
|
Anthony Walsh
|
A1
|
Waterford Racing Club
|
74
|
Joe Henry
|
A2
|
Velo Cafe Magasin
|
75
|
Mark Millar
|
A2
|
Velo Cafe Magasin
|
76
|
Gary Shields
|
A2
|
Velo Cafe Magasin
|
77
|
Sean Mcgreevy
|
A2
|
Velo Cafe Magasin
|
78
|
Wouter Sybrandy
|
A*
|
Velo Cafe Magasin
|
79
|
David Mcknight
|
A2
|
Team Mid Ulster
|
80
|
John Heverin
|
A1
|
Team Mid Ulster
|
81
|
Darren Lynas
|
A2
|
Team Mid Ulster
|
82
|
Paul Wilkinson
|
A2
|
Team Mid Ulster
|
83
|
Tbc Tbc
|
|
Team Mid Ulster
|
84
|
Stephen O'sullivan
|
A1
|
Cycle4Life
|
85
|
William Mccabe
|
A2
|
Cycle4Life
|
86
|
Andrew Meehan
|
A2
|
Cycle4Life
|
87
|
Eoin Lynch
|
A2
|
Cycle4Life
|
88
|
Craig Arrigan
|
A2
|
Cycle4Life
|
89
|
Craig Sweetman
|
A1
|
Stamullen M Donnelly/Fast Shipping
|
90
|
Colin Robinson
|
A1
|
Stamullen M Donnelly/Fast Shipping
|
91
|
Cian Delaney
|
A1
|
Stamullen M Donnelly/Fast Shipping
|
92
|
Niall Doggett
|
A2
|
Stamullen M Donnelly/Fast Shipping
|
93
|
Liam Dolan
|
A1
|
Stamullen M Donnelly/Fast Shipping
|
94
|
Rory Farrell
|
A2
|
Haladane Fisher
|
95
|
Kevin Lynch
|
A2
|
Haladane Fisher
|
96
|
Gareth Mccullough
|
A1
|
Haladane Fisher
|
97
|
Tbc
|
|
Haladane Fisher
|
98
|
Declan Reid
|
A2
|
Haladane Fisher
|
99
|
Mark Shannon
|
A1
|
Burren Cycling Club
|
100
|
Keith Fox
|
A1
|
Burren Cycling Club
|
101
|
Simon Kelly
|
A2
|
Burren Cycling Club
|
102
|
Gary Macdonald
|
A2
|
Burren Cycling Club
|
103
|
Sean Mcinerney
|
A2
|
Burren Cycling Club
|
104
|
Michael Leonard
|
A2
|
Lucan CRC
|
105
|
Mark Nicholls
|
A2
|
Lucan CRC
|
106
|
Ross Campbell Grogran
|
A2
|
Lucan CRC
|
107
|
Bryan Mccrystal
|
A1
|
Team Asea
|
108
|
Damien Shaw
|
A1
|
Team Asea
|
109
|
Fraser Duncan
|
A1
|
Team Asea
|
110
|
Roger Aiken
|
A1
|
Team Asea
|
111
|
Ali Mcauley
|
A1
|
Team Asea
|
112
|
Richard Mcdonough
|
A2
|
Bikeworx Celbridge
|
113
|
Derek Cunningham
|
A2
|
Bikeworx Celbridge
|
114
|
Enda Connoly
|
A2
|
Bikeworx Celbridge
|
115
|
Keith Hughes
|
A2
|
Bikeworx Celbridge
|
116
|
Neil O Leary
|
A2
|
Bikeworx Celbridge
|
117
|
Chris Reilly
|
A1
|
Louth
|
118
|
Joe Fenlon
|
A1
|
Louth
|
119
|
Neill Delahaye
|
A1
|
Louth
|
120
|
Des Woods
|
A1
|
Newry Wheelers
|
121
|
Mark Mckinley
|
A2
|
Newry Wheelers
|
122
|
Andrew Bye
|
A2
|
Newry Wheelers
|
123
|
Jude Sands
|
A2
|
Newry Wheelers
|
124
|
Sean Featherstone
|
A2
|
Newry Wheelers
|
125
|
John Paul Lyons
|
A2
|
South Dublin CC
|
126
|
Dave Reilly
|
A2
|
South Dublin CC
|
127
|
Brendan Moloney
|
A2
|
South Dublin CC
|
128
|
Justin Mcgee
|
A2
|
South Dublin CC
|
129
|
Michael Mcbride
|
A2
|
AAA Cycling Team
|
130
|
Peter Mcbride
|
A2
|
AAA Cycling Team
|
131
|
Matthew Mckinley
|
A2
|
AAA Cycling Team
|
132
|
Conor Mcilwaine
|
A2
|
AAA Cycling Team
|
133
|
Mike Millar
|
A1
|
Phoenix
|
134
|
Aaron Mcgrady
|
A1
|
Phoenix
|
135
|
Fergus Rooney
|
A1
|
Phoenix
|
136
|
Craig Rea
|
A2
|
Phoenix
|
137
|
Jody Wright
|
A2
|
Phoenix
|
138
|
Eddie Barry
|
A1
|
Moda Kingdom Endurance Sports
|
139
|
Denis Dunworth
|
A1
|
Moda Kingdom Endurance Sports
|
140
|
John Mannix
|
A1
|
Moda Kingdom Endurance Sports
|
141
|
John Brosnan
|
A1
|
Moda Kingdom Endurance Sports
|
142
|
Brendan Cassidy
|
A2
|
Moda Kingdom Endurance Sports
|
143
|
Darnell Moore
|
A2
|
Caldwell Cycles Omagh
|
144
|
Thomas Martin
|
A1
|
Caldwell Cycles Omagh
|
145
|
Conor Murphy
|
A1
|
Caldwell Cycles Omagh
|
146
|
Paul Mulligan
|
A2
|
Caldwell Cycles Omagh
|
147
|
Craig Mcauley
|
A2
|
Caldwell Cycles Omagh
|
148
|
Jonathan Taylor
|
A1
|
Carn Wheelers
|
149
|
Joe Mccrory
|
A2
|
Carn Wheelers
|
150
|
Gary Jeffers
|
A1
|
Carn Wheelers
|