Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 4652 Jonathan Parten 00:07:18.5 00:00:00.0 M 14 & Under
2. 4630 Leo Knappenberger 00:07:33.5 00:00:15.0 M 14 & Under
3. 4687 Jamari Barron 00:07:57.6 00:00:39.1 M 14 & Under
4. 4606 John Mackey Adams 00:08:04.9 00:00:46.4 M 14 & Under
5. 4622 Triston Richardson 00:08:11.8 00:00:53.3 M 14 & Under
6. 4648 Will Ballard 00:08:38.5 00:01:20.0 M 14 & Under
7. 4673 Warner Mcdonald 00:08:49.7 00:01:31.2 M 14 & Under
8. 4577 Sophie Merner 00:09:06.0 00:01:47.5 F 14 & Under
9. 4626 Ryder Pettis 00:09:12.1 00:01:53.6 M 14 & Under
10. 4627 Aj Pettis 00:09:33.9 00:02:15.4 M 14 & Under
11. 4583 Charlie Davis 00:09:34.2 00:02:15.7 M 14 & Under
12. 9999 No Name 00:09:34.3 00:02:15.8
13. 4514 Parks Busbin 00:09:51.3 00:02:32.8 M 14 & Under
14. 4550 Sk Reiser 00:09:51.5 00:02:33.0 F 20-29
15. 4625 Amaud Kincy 00:09:58.0 00:02:39.5 M 14 & Under
16. 4674 Dylan Aldridge 00:09:58.5 00:02:40.0 M 14 & Under
T17. 4619 Drew Lambert 00:10:04.0 00:02:45.5 M 20-29
T17. 4685 Tray Stinson 00:10:04.0 00:02:45.5 M 14 & Under
19. 4629 Carlee Myers 00:10:11.9 00:02:53.4 F 14 & Under
20. 4682 Jeremiah Oliver 00:10:25.8 00:03:07.3 M 14 & Under
21. 4624 Riley Aldridge 00:10:34.7 00:03:16.2
22. 4641 Ryan Mcdonald 00:10:36.0 00:03:17.5 M 40-49
23. 4520 Jacob Hardman 00:10:42.8 00:03:24.3 M 14 & Under
24. 4519 Claire Hardman 00:10:59.4 00:03:40.9 F 14 & Under
25. 4679 Ladaniel Butler 00:11:11.5 00:03:53.0 M 14 & Under
26. 4621 Ellyn Hix 00:11:16.4 00:03:57.9 M 50 & Over
27. 4518 Chris Hardman 00:11:16.8 00:03:58.3 M 30-39
T28. 4567 Chloe Grace Keene 00:11:35.5 00:04:17.0 F 14 & Under
T28. 4569 Dan Ballard 00:11:35.5 00:04:17.0 M 30-39
30. 4623 Julia Barnes 00:11:40.2 00:04:21.7 F 14 & Under
31. 4628 Maggie Blair 00:11:40.8 00:04:22.3 F 14 & Under
32. 4605 John Robert Adams 00:11:52.6 00:04:34.1 M 15-19
33. 4675 Mike Waldrop 00:12:08.3 00:04:49.8 M 50 & Over
34. 4665 Angela Nelms-Griffin 00:12:36.5 00:05:18.0
35. 4680 Kimley Smith 00:14:18.5 00:07:00.0 F 20-29
T36. 4515 Campbell Busbin 00:14:20.8 00:07:02.3 F 14 & Under
T36. 4513 Anne Busbin 00:14:20.8 00:07:02.3 F 30-39
38. 4686 Tiffany Barron 00:14:31.5 00:07:13.0 F 30-39
39. 4678 Rodarian Phillips 00:14:33.8 00:07:15.3 F 14 & Under
T40. 4594 Ella Lucas 00:14:43.0 00:07:24.5 F 14 & Under
T40. 4595 Charlee Lucas 00:14:43.0 00:07:24.5 F 14 & Under
42. 4593 Kelly Lucas 00:14:44.1 00:07:25.6 F 30-39
43. 4568 Miles Ballard 00:14:57.7 00:07:39.2 M 14 & Under
44. 4639 Gavin Bufford 00:15:01.4 00:07:42.9 M 14 & Under
45. 4638 Kim Bufford 00:15:08.9 00:07:50.4 F 40-49
T46. 4556 Ashley Pruitt 00:17:09.4 00:09:50.9 F 20-29
T46. 4549 Jessica Medler 00:17:09.4 00:09:50.9 F 20-29
T48. 4669 Bryan Morgan 00:17:45.0 00:10:26.5 M 50 & Over
T48. 4670 Paula Desimone 00:17:45.0 00:10:26.5 F 50 & Over
50. 4601 Kherington Gates 00:17:53.5 00:10:35.0 M 14 & Under
51. 4609 Madison Meals 00:18:26.7 00:11:08.2 F 14 & Under
52. 4608 Cynthia Meals 00:18:27.3 00:11:08.8 F 40-49
53. 4607 Shelley Aistrup 00:19:38.9 00:12:20.4
54. 4684 Ariyana Stinson 00:20:49.3 00:13:30.8 F 14 & Under
55. 4618 Rene Waldrop 00:20:50.3 00:13:31.8 F 40-49
T56. 4636 Kelly Cox 00:21:43.0 00:14:24.5 F 50 & Over
T56. 4653 Wilson Cox 00:21:43.0 00:14:24.5 F 20-29
58. 4634 Carla Tyner Wiley 00:24:10.3 00:16:51.8 F 30-39
59. 4640 Earvin Comer 00:24:12.4 00:16:53.9 M 20-29