Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 1978 Tyler Tanaka 00:21:09.7 00:00:00.0 M 15-19
2. 1938 Dow Sport 00:21:23.3 00:00:13.6 M 30-39
3. 4717 Lauren Woodie 00:22:22.8 00:01:13.1 F 20-29
4. 1968 April Smith 00:22:35.0 00:01:25.3 F 30-39
5. 4746 Rylee Plexico 00:23:19.3 00:02:09.6 F 14 & Under
6. 1977 Tracey Buckingham 00:23:38.5 00:02:28.8 F 40-49
7. 4768 Alyssa Northcutt 00:26:10.9 00:05:01.2 F 30-39
8. 1966 Kirsten Crowe 00:27:01.8 00:05:52.1 F 14 & Under
9. 4777 Jade Currid 00:27:13.6 00:06:03.9 F 30-39
10. 4791 Moe Forbes 00:28:30.7 00:07:21.0 M 14 & Under
11. 4742 Tami Harmon 00:29:02.1 00:07:52.4 F 30-39
12. 1960 Jerry Sklevaski 00:29:21.4 00:08:11.7 M 50-59
13. 4735 Paige Martin 00:29:24.9 00:08:15.2 F 14 & Under
14. 1962 Jimmie Dickey 00:30:17.3 00:09:07.6 M 30-39
15. 1969 Trent Reed 00:31:16.0 00:10:06.3 M 14 & Under
16. 1958 Calleigh Canaan 00:31:18.8 00:10:09.1 F 14 & Under
17. 4747 Patrick Plexico 00:31:42.7 00:10:33.0 M 40-49
18. 1944 Oska Dixon 00:31:56.5 00:10:46.8 M 30-39
19. 1941 Larry Rouse 00:32:04.0 00:10:54.3 M 60 & Over
20. 1942 Mindy Thrift 00:33:58.7 00:12:49.0 F 20-29
21. 4734 Meredith Martin 00:35:04.9 00:13:55.2 F 14 & Under
22. 4762 Holly Muncie 00:35:59.1 00:14:49.4 F 40-49
23. 4743 Autum Chadwick 00:36:39.0 00:15:29.3 F 15-19
24. 1943 Joann Sorrell 00:36:41.0 00:15:31.3 F 60 & Over
T25. 4776 Stacey Lafrentz 00:36:43.3 00:15:33.6 F 30-39
T25. 1955 Caitlin Myers 00:36:43.3 00:15:33.6 F 30-39
27. 4759 Tayloe Locke 00:36:53.5 00:15:43.8 F 30-39
28. 4737 Grey Parks 00:38:19.1 00:17:09.4 F 30-39
29. 4790 Jamie Ahlzadeh 00:39:52.3 00:18:42.6 F 30-39
30. 1963 Ryan Dickey 00:40:56.4 00:19:46.7 M 14 & Under
31. 1965 Kaylen Dickey 00:41:02.1 00:19:52.4 F 14 & Under
32. 1964 Teri Dickey 00:41:04.5 00:19:54.8 F 30-39
33. 4730 Sandi Gruber 00:41:18.5 00:20:08.8 F 30-39
34. 1940 Yvette Rouse 00:43:02.6 00:21:52.9 F 50-59
35. 4745 Sarah Barker 00:43:39.3 00:22:29.6 F 30-39
36. 1949 Brooke Dubois 00:45:57.3 00:24:47.6 F 30-39
37. 1950 Michael Kibler 00:45:58.2 00:24:48.5 M 30-39
38. 1954 Natalie Givins 00:46:11.0 00:25:01.3 F 50-59
39. 4736 Ruth Sims 00:46:26.6 00:25:16.9 F 50-59
40. 4726 Rachel Ebrecht 00:46:51.5 00:25:41.8 F 30-39
41. 4732 Melissa Martin 00:48:05.7 00:26:56.0 F 30-39
T42. 4800 Kristina Breland 00:49:53.5 00:28:43.8 F 30-39
T42. 1939 Wendy Hassett 00:49:53.5 00:28:43.8 F 40-49
44. 1953 Susan Kelly 00:50:37.7 00:29:28.0 F 60 & Over
45. 1980 No Name 00:51:24.2 00:30:14.5 .
46. 4788 Shannon Nichols 00:57:38.5 00:36:28.8 F 50-59
47. 4710 Mary Beth Haigler 00:57:39.0 00:36:29.3 F 20-29
48. 4779 Katie Melgar 00:58:00.5 00:36:50.8 F 20-29
T49. 4709 Justin Haigler 01:00:04.1 00:38:54.4 M 20-29
T49. 4778 Bryant Melgar 01:00:04.1 00:38:54.4 M 20-29