Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 308 Graham Young 00:21:57.9 00:00:00.0 M 11-14
2. 380 Pam Carr 00:22:18.2 00:00:20.3 F 40+
3. 378 Cornel Stucki 00:22:21.3 00:00:23.4 M 20-29
4. 314 Elliott Young 00:25:37.0 00:03:39.1 M 10-
5. 398 Ben Erath 00:25:50.2 00:03:52.3 M 10-
6. 396 Stephen Erath 00:25:50.8 00:03:52.9 M 30-39
7. 258 Layne Tucker 00:26:05.5 00:04:07.6 M 11-14
8. 383 Jeremiah Malinowski 00:26:12.0 00:04:14.1 M 15-19
9. 397 Audrey Erath 00:26:24.0 00:04:26.1 F 10-
10. 395 Ann Erath 00:26:24.1 00:04:26.2 F 30-39
11. 317 David Rohling 00:26:31.1 00:04:33.2 M 40+
12. 259 Heath Willingham 00:26:35.0 00:04:37.1 M 40+
13. 296 Alex Acuff 00:26:41.0 00:04:43.1 M 20-29
14. 399 Tracy Young 00:28:18.5 00:06:20.6 F 40+
15. 229 Jesse Roberts 00:28:38.9 00:06:41.0 M 11-14
16. 284 Luke Kirby 00:29:23.2 00:07:25.3 M 20-29
17. 312 Bari Hodges 00:29:27.9 00:07:30.0 F 40+
18. 376 Megan Sanders 00:30:31.0 00:08:33.1 F 15-19
19. 252 Jordi Olivar 00:30:50.0 00:08:52.1 M 40+
20. 392 Henry Snead 00:31:37.8 00:09:39.9 M 15-19
21. 394 James Majors 00:32:03.0 00:10:05.1 M 40+
22. 283 Andy Roberts 00:33:57.3 00:11:59.4 M 10-
23. 307 Brady Odonnell 00:34:35.5 00:12:37.6 M 10-
24. 367 Ingram Melton 00:34:50.9 00:12:53.0 F 20-29
T25. 257 Blair Tucker 00:35:18.5 00:13:20.6 F 10-
T25. 385 Ava Cabaniss 00:35:18.5 00:13:20.6 F 10-
T27. 289 Tracey Buckingham 00:35:24.1 00:13:26.2 F 40+
T28. 290 Catherine Lowder 00:35:24.1 00:13:26.2 F 40+
T28. 288 Jennifer Stevens 00:35:24.1 00:13:26.2 F 40+
30. 384 Ian Malinowski 00:35:30.3 00:13:32.4 M 11-14
31. 232 Scott Coulter 00:37:51.4 00:15:53.5 M 30-39
32. 287 Henry Tucker 00:39:01.0 00:17:03.1 M 10-
33. 286 Sharry Tucker 00:39:05.3 00:17:07.4 F 40+
34. 400 Beth Evans 00:39:59.0 00:18:01.1 F 30-39
35. 245 Thomas Hackett 00:42:11.3 00:20:13.4 M 10-
36. 237 Jamie Gates 00:42:49.0 00:20:51.1 F 40+
37. 238 Robert Gates 00:42:50.0 00:20:52.1 M 40+
38. 382 Tracy Kirk 00:46:58.3 00:25:00.4 M 40+
39. 239 Samantha Gates 00:47:03.4 00:25:05.5 F 15-19
40. 313 Sam Martin 00:47:19.0 00:25:21.1 F 20-29