Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Event Age Category
1. 532 Ben Merlin 00:33:39.5 00:00:00.0 Short Course M Short Course M 30-39
2. 533 Clayton Moore 00:36:33.2 00:02:53.7 Short Course M Short Course M <19
3. 598 John Price 00:36:56.5 00:03:17.0 Short Course M Short Course M 40-49
4. 538 Adrian Hudson 00:37:28.9 00:03:49.4 Short Course M Short Course M 30-39
5. 624 Sara Parkinson 00:39:29.7 00:05:50.2 Short Course F Short Course F 30-39
6. 539 Nathan Cook 00:39:39.8 00:06:00.3 Short Course M Short Course M 40-49
7. 652 Wayne Andrews 00:40:11.5 00:06:32.0 Short Course M Short Course M 50-59
8. 550 Christopher Davis 00:40:44.6 00:07:05.1 Short Course M Short Course M 19-29
9. 602 Kieran Mc Dermott 00:41:22.5 00:07:43.0 Short Course M Short Course M 19-29
10. 505 Hayley Gosman 00:41:40.1 00:08:00.6 Short Course F Short Course F 19-29
11. 531 Melissa Murphy 00:42:07.3 00:08:27.8 Short Course F Short Course F 30-39
12. 660 Travis Bell 00:42:25.6 00:08:46.1 Short Course M Short Course M 30-39
13. 644 Peter Cridland 00:42:26.2 00:08:46.7 Short Course M Short Course M 40-49
14. 541 Jason Luke 00:43:10.2 00:09:30.7 Short Course M Short Course M 40-49
15. 535 Darren Janetzki 00:43:17.9 00:09:38.4 Short Course M Short Course M 40-49
16. 591 Connor Stewart 00:44:10.8 00:10:31.3 Short Course M Short Course M <19
17. 507 Kirrily Tutt 00:44:14.3 00:10:34.8 Short Course F Short Course F 30-39
18. 537 Douglas Thorley 00:44:30.5 00:10:51.0 Short Course M Short Course M 19-29
T19. 557 Connor Shore 00:44:47.6 00:11:08.1 Short Course M Short Course M <19
T19. 653 Matthew Lusty 00:44:47.6 00:11:08.1 Short Course M Short Course M 30-39
21. 556 Riley Shore 00:45:38.7 00:11:59.2 Short Course M Short Course M <19
22. 584 Melinda Evans 00:45:45.5 00:12:06.0 Short Course F Short Course F 30-39
23. 571 Jessica Batterham 00:45:49.7 00:12:10.2 Short Course F Short Course F 40-49
24. 641 Gordon Ramsay 00:46:19.5 00:12:40.0 Short Course M Short Course M 40-49
25. 552 Andrew Coote 00:46:33.0 00:12:53.5 Short Course M Short Course M 30-39
26. 40 Charlie Boyle 00:46:45.7 00:13:06.2 Long Course M Long Course M 30-39
27. 582 Leanne Porter 00:46:47.6 00:13:08.1 Short Course F Short Course F 40-49
28. 604 Clyde Quince 00:46:51.6 00:13:12.1 Short Course M Short Course M 60+
29. 595 Grant Bennett 00:46:56.4 00:13:16.9 Short Course M Short Course M 50-59
30. 548 Brenton Zwarts 00:46:57.6 00:13:18.1 Short Course M Short Course M 40-49
31. 34 Andrew Dey 00:47:16.7 00:13:37.2 Long Course M Long Course M 30-39
32. 643 Peter Tapley 00:47:34.4 00:13:54.9 Short Course M Short Course M 50-59
33. 577 Kirsten Vallmuur 00:47:46.5 00:14:07.0 Short Course F Short Course F 40-49
34. 544 Andrew Cowan 00:47:52.7 00:14:13.2 Short Course M Short Course M 30-39
35. 603 Lestar Manning 00:47:55.9 00:14:16.4 Short Course M Short Course M 50-59
36. 661 Tim Scott 00:47:56.1 00:14:16.6 Short Course M Short Course F 19-29
37. 651 Tim Masterson 00:48:02.3 00:14:22.8 Short Course M Short Course M 40-49
38. 545 Ian Foster 00:48:16.0 00:14:36.5 Short Course M Short Course M 19-29
39. 650 Nithi Srinkapaibulaya 00:48:18.5 00:14:39.0 Short Course M Short Course M 19-29
40. 540 Nathan Mulhearn 00:48:26.7 00:14:47.2 Short Course M Short Course M 30-39
41. 593 Graeme Cary 00:48:31.2 00:14:51.7 Short Course M Short Course M 30-39
42. 524 Carolyn Hughson 00:48:33.9 00:14:54.4 Short Course F Short Course F 30-39
43. 601 Josh Symons 00:48:44.1 00:15:04.6 Short Course M Short Course M 30-39
44. 610 Natalie Mooney 00:48:48.4 00:15:08.9 Short Course F Short Course F 30-39
45. 647 Hudson Ridoutt 00:48:49.5 00:15:10.0 Short Course M Short Course M <19
46. 619 Kerrie Schmidt 00:49:15.4 00:15:35.9 Short Course F Short Course F 50-59
47. 575 Alanna Dicks 00:49:19.5 00:15:40.0 Short Course F Short Course F <19
48. 502 Cynthia Cliff 00:49:29.1 00:15:49.6 Short Course F Short Course F 60+
49. 50 Troy Lethlean 00:49:34.2 00:15:54.7 Long Course M Long Course M 40-49
50. 149 Hugo Le Mao 00:49:47.3 00:16:07.8 Long Course M Long Course M 40-49
51. 46 Matt Cooper 00:49:52.3 00:16:12.8 Long Course M Long Course M 30-39
52. 605 Liz Quince 00:49:53.2 00:16:13.7 Short Course F Short Course F 40-49
53. 501 Alice Edwards 00:50:28.4 00:16:48.9 Short Course F Short Course F 19-29
54. 587 Louise Robinson 00:50:34.4 00:16:54.9 Short Course F Short Course F 19-29
55. 640 Mark Mulcahy 00:50:39.7 00:17:00.2 Short Course M Short Course M 40-49
56. 130 Daniel Williams 00:50:56.3 00:17:16.8 Long Course M Long Course M 19-29
57. 642 Owyn Butters 00:51:15.1 00:17:35.6 Short Course M Short Course M 40-49
58. 628 Talitha Carter 00:51:16.6 00:17:37.1 Short Course F Short Course F 30-39
59. 590 Mark Finnan 00:51:22.4 00:17:42.9 Short Course M Short Course M 30-39
60. 654 Zim Chan 00:51:23.7 00:17:44.2 Short Course M Short Course M 30-39
61. 649 Scott Muir 00:51:25.7 00:17:46.2 Short Course M Short Course M 40-49
62. 623 Sarah Bloxsom 00:51:34.4 00:17:54.9 Short Course F Short Course F 30-39
63. 659 Laurel Vivian 00:52:11.8 00:18:32.3 Short Course F Short Course F 40-49
64. 504 Daina Nugent 00:52:14.1 00:18:34.6 Short Course F Short Course F 19-29
65. 572 Jess Wastell 00:52:15.7 00:18:36.2 Short Course F Short Course F 19-29
66. 599 Matthew Dicks 00:52:18.7 00:18:39.2 Short Course M Short Course M <19
67. 534 Christopher Dale 00:52:28.9 00:18:49.4 Short Course M Short Course M 40-49
68. 615 Ruth Griffiths 00:52:31.7 00:18:52.2 Short Course F Short Course F 40-49
69. 551 Chris Nichols 00:52:32.9 00:18:53.4 Short Course M Short Course M 40-49
70. 621 Sheryl-Ann Argent 00:52:35.5 00:18:56.0 Short Course F Short Course F 40-49
71. 129 Denis Stojanovic 00:52:45.9 00:19:06.4 Long Course M Long Course M 19-29
72. 567 Janet Smith 00:52:48.2 00:19:08.7 Short Course F Short Course F 30-39
73. 81 Brad Hector 00:52:49.5 00:19:10.0 Long Course M Long Course M 30-39
74. 242 Thomas Hilton 00:52:51.6 00:19:12.1 Long Course M Long Course M 40-49
75. 594 Graham Atkinson 00:53:20.7 00:19:41.2 Short Course M Short Course M 60+
76. 570 Jenny Reedman 00:53:26.6 00:19:47.1 Short Course F Short Course F 50-59
77. 45 Kerry Stewart 00:53:36.4 00:19:56.9 Long Course M Long Course M 40-49
78. 217 Peter Watters 00:53:45.8 00:20:06.3 Long Course M Long Course M 19-29
79. 566 Jade Davis 00:53:49.2 00:20:09.7 Short Course F Short Course F 19-29
80. 32 Alfonso Pozo 00:54:08.1 00:20:28.6 Long Course M Long Course M 30-39
81. 28 Benson Harrington 00:54:26.5 00:20:47.0 Long Course M Long Course M 40-49
82. 510 Liss Cooper 00:54:32.4 00:20:52.9 Short Course F Short Course F 30-39
83. 632 Trilby Barsley 00:54:37.2 00:20:57.7 Short Course F Short Course F 30-39
84. 99 Luke Davison 00:54:42.2 00:21:02.7 Long Course M Long Course M 30-39
85. 589 Alex Thompson 00:54:44.9 00:21:05.4 Short Course M Short Course M <19
86. 528 Donna Simmons 00:54:46.8 00:21:07.3 Short Course F Short Course F 30-39
87. 597 Jason Friend 00:54:57.4 00:21:17.9 Short Course M Short Course M 30-39
88. 24 Katie Mackenzie 00:55:03.0 00:21:23.5 Long Course F Long Course F 40-49
89. 588 Glen Duffy 00:55:19.3 00:21:39.8 Short Course M Short Course M 60+
90. 565 Juanita Mottram 00:55:38.9 00:21:59.4 Short Course F Short Course F 40-49
91. 35 Antony Sedman 00:55:49.3 00:22:09.8 Long Course M Long Course M 19-29
92. 19 Jade Cronan-Thompson 00:55:51.9 00:22:12.4 Long Course F Long Course F 30-39
93. 207 Mitchell Wilton 00:55:58.0 00:22:18.5 Long Course M Long Course M 30-39
94. 636 Heather Leeson 00:55:59.5 00:22:20.0 Short Course F Short Course F 50-59
95. 22 Natalie Goodwin 00:56:05.4 00:22:25.9 Long Course F Long Course F 19-29
96. 549 Cecil Teran 00:56:17.0 00:22:37.5 Short Course M Short Course M 19-29
97. 15 Rebecca Philipp 00:56:23.2 00:22:43.7 Long Course F Long Course F 30-39
98. 600 Jon Dicks 00:56:44.3 00:23:04.8 Short Course M Short Course M 40-49
99. 513 Alison Walsh 00:56:48.7 00:23:09.2 Short Course F Short Course F 50-59
100. 48 Pablo Estevez 00:56:54.7 00:23:15.2 Long Course M Long Course M 19-29
101. 47 Brendon Schutz 00:56:56.2 00:23:16.7 Long Course M Long Course M 30-39
102. 219 Ryan Bennett 00:57:06.6 00:23:27.1 Long Course M Long Course M 30-39
103. 519 Beth Omalley 00:57:07.3 00:23:27.8 Short Course F Short Course F 30-39
104. 620 Sheree Postle 00:57:07.9 00:23:28.4 Short Course F Short Course F 30-39
105. 518 Melissa Cockram 00:57:10.9 00:23:31.4 Short Course F Short Course F 40-49
106. 212 Stuart Houliston 00:57:35.8 00:23:56.3 Long Course M Long Course M 40-49
T107. 614 Karen Ridoutt 00:57:40.2 00:24:00.7 Short Course F Short Course F 50-59
T107. 517 April Whittam 00:57:40.2 00:24:00.7 Short Course F Short Course F 40-49
T109. 254 Stuart Wagner 00:57:46.5 00:24:07.0 Long Course M Long Course M 40-49
T110. 89 Lee Williams 00:57:46.5 00:24:07.0 Long Course M Long Course M 50-59
T110. 59 Clare Williams 00:57:46.5 00:24:07.0 Long Course F Long Course F 40-49
112. 216 Peter Randle 00:57:50.3 00:24:10.8 Long Course M Long Course M 40-49
113. 208 Nathaniel Buckley 00:57:51.3 00:24:11.8 Long Course M Long Course M 30-39
114. 553 David Cliff 00:57:52.2 00:24:12.7 Short Course M Short Course M 60+
115. 151 Ian Donald 00:57:56.8 00:24:17.3 Long Course M Long Course M 40-49
116. 525 Denae Moore 00:57:58.2 00:24:18.7 Short Course F Short Course F <19
117. 42 Craig Toomey 00:57:58.5 00:24:19.0 Long Course M Long Course M 40-49
118. 97 David Ambler 00:58:01.2 00:24:21.7 Long Course M Long Course M 40-49
119. 578 Kate Bowe 00:58:19.7 00:24:40.2 Short Course F Short Course F 19-29
120. 27 Victoria Sugden 00:58:23.4 00:24:43.9 Long Course F Long Course F 19-29
121. 247 Warren Bickley 00:58:30.4 00:24:50.9 Long Course M Long Course M 40-49
122. 558 Eleanor Thompson 00:58:43.2 00:25:03.7 Short Course F Short Course F 40-49
123. 637 Kylie Findlay 00:58:52.4 00:25:12.9 Short Course F Short Course F 40-49
124. 30 Andrew Gray 00:58:55.5 00:25:16.0 Long Course M Long Course M 40-49
125. 198 Kevin Thirkill 00:58:57.2 00:25:17.7 Short Course M Long Course M 40-49
126. 88 Christopher Jones 00:59:04.0 00:25:24.5 Long Course M Long Course M 30-39
127. 625 Steffi Andruchiw 00:59:09.7 00:25:30.2 Short Course F Short Course F 30-39
128. 256 Alistair Reid 00:59:15.6 00:25:36.1 Long Course M Long Course M 40-49
129. 82 Brad Skinner 00:59:17.8 00:25:38.3 Long Course M Long Course M 50-59
130. 144 Greg Folan 00:59:24.1 00:25:44.6 Long Course M Long Course M 50-59
131. 41 Tofe Evans 00:59:24.6 00:25:45.1 Long Course M Long Course M 19-29
132. 258 Tim Oborne 00:59:29.0 00:25:49.5 Long Course M Long Course M 40-49
133. 263 Ben Rada Martin 00:59:37.7 00:25:58.2 Long Course M Long Course M 19-29
134. 634 Tracey Wood 00:59:38.1 00:25:58.6 Short Course F Short Course F 40-49
T135. 648 Ross Jardine 00:59:52.4 00:26:12.9 Short Course M Short Course M 40-49
T135. 646 Paul Eastwood 00:59:52.4 00:26:12.9 Short Course M Short Course M 50-59
137. 23 Samantha Simpson 01:00:01.2 00:26:21.7 Long Course F Long Course F 30-39
138. 543 Alex Heaton 01:00:09.2 00:26:29.7 Short Course M Short Course M 19-29
139. 516 Amanda Wilson 01:00:13.2 00:26:33.7 Short Course F Short Course F 30-39
140. 49 Pierce Considine 01:00:20.5 00:26:41.0 Long Course M Long Course M 30-39
141. 576 Julie Andrews 01:00:22.9 00:26:43.4 Short Course F Short Course F 40-49
142. 514 Amanda Maujean-Horne 01:00:43.2 00:27:03.7 Short Course F Short Course F 30-39
143. 662 Emma Taylor 01:00:47.6 00:27:08.1 Short Course F Short Course F 30-39
144. 627 Susan Mclaren 01:01:08.8 00:27:29.3 Short Course F Short Course F 50-59
145. 25 Solveig Litchfield 01:01:21.0 00:27:41.5 Long Course F Long Course F 30-39
146. 607 Marli Rocker 01:01:26.2 00:27:46.7 Short Course F Short Course F 30-39
147. 134 Eddie Mcdermott 01:01:30.8 00:27:51.3 Long Course M Long Course M 19-29
148. 511 Marion Giddy 01:01:31.8 00:27:52.3 Short Course F Short Course F 30-39
149. 26 Tonia Krueger 01:01:34.5 00:27:55.0 Long Course F Long Course F 40-49
150. 192 Joe Mcelvenney 01:01:34.7 00:27:55.2 Long Course M Long Course M 30-39
151. 555 Tia Shore 01:01:40.6 00:28:01.1 Short Course F Short Course F <19
152. 206 Michael Mikitis 01:01:42.0 00:28:02.5 Long Course M Long Course M 40-49
153. 179 Ian Hay 01:01:46.1 00:28:06.6 Long Course M Long Course M 40-49
154. 161 Sarah Hunt 01:01:47.5 00:28:08.0 Long Course F Long Course F <19
155. 611 Hannah Owens 01:01:54.7 00:28:15.2 Short Course F Short Course F <19
156. 113 Megan Owens 01:01:56.0 00:28:16.5 Short Course F Short Course F 40-49
157. 657 Charlotte Andrews 01:01:56.4 00:28:16.9 Short Course F Short Course F <19
158. 38 Rob Bele 01:01:58.7 00:28:19.2 Long Course M Long Course M 40-49
159. 190 John Beer 01:02:00.7 00:28:21.2 Long Course M Long Course M 50-59
T160. 257 Dean Cutting 01:02:02.8 00:28:23.3 Long Course M Long Course M 50-59
T160. 138 Jay Dorreboom 01:02:02.8 00:28:23.3 Long Course M Long Course M 40-49
162. 127 Darren Edwards 01:02:04.2 00:28:24.7 Long Course M Long Course M 40-49
163. 228 Sean Cranny 01:02:10.7 00:28:31.2 Long Course M Long Course M 40-49
164. 606 Mandy Oliver 01:02:11.7 00:28:32.2 Short Course F Short Course F 40-49
165. 515 Amand Toyoura 01:02:20.6 00:28:41.1 Short Course F Short Course F 40-49
166. 639 Matt Mcleish 01:02:27.0 00:28:47.5 Short Course M Short Course M 50-59
167. 579 Kirinya Khamsone 01:02:36.9 00:28:57.4 Short Course F Short Course F 30-39
168. 21 Katie Dall 01:02:42.2 00:29:02.7 Long Course F Long Course F 30-39
169. 85 Todd Dawson 01:02:55.3 00:29:15.8 Long Course M Long Course M 30-39
170. 33 Andrew Hauck 01:02:57.8 00:29:18.3 Long Course M Long Course M 40-49
171. 218 Jed Pullen 01:03:03.1 00:29:23.6 Long Course M Long Course M 19-29
172. 235 Simon Brooker 01:03:05.0 00:29:25.5 Long Course M Long Course M 30-39
173. 238 Barry White 01:03:13.9 00:29:34.4 Long Course M Long Course M 40-49
174. 631 Therese Smith 01:03:18.4 00:29:38.9 Short Course F Short Course F 19-29
175. 186 Jason Smit 01:03:22.0 00:29:42.5 Long Course M Long Course M 19-29
176. 202 Matt Johnston 01:03:31.8 00:29:52.3 Long Course M Long Course M 40-49
177. 132 Eddie Fardell 01:03:31.9 00:29:52.4 Long Course M Long Course M 30-39
178. 141 Graham Binder 01:03:37.9 00:29:58.4 Long Course M Long Course M 50-59
179. 169 Jennifer Tanner 01:03:47.2 00:30:07.7 Long Course F Long Course F 50-59
180. 199 Kristian Lindhe 01:03:54.3 00:30:14.8 Long Course M Long Course M 40-49
181. 559 Emily Leinster 01:03:58.9 00:30:19.4 Short Course F Short Course F 30-39
182. 94 Curt Rae 01:04:05.4 00:30:25.9 Long Course M Long Course M 30-39
183. 124 Naomi Christensen 01:04:09.5 00:30:30.0 Long Course F Long Course F 30-39
184. 230 Shane Comiskey 01:04:20.6 00:30:41.1 Long Course M Long Course M 50-59
185. 580 Michelle Koehler 01:04:25.4 00:30:45.9 Short Course F Short Course F 30-39
186. 203 Richard Cahill 01:04:27.6 00:30:48.1 Long Course M Long Course M 50-59
187. 96 David Mccormack 01:04:33.8 00:30:54.3 Long Course M Long Course M 40-49
188. 237 Stephen Wright 01:04:34.6 00:30:55.1 Long Course M Long Course M 50-59
T189. 243 Pete Smith 01:04:34.9 00:30:55.4 Long Course M Long Course M 40-49
T189. 125 Shelly Ostrouhoff 01:04:34.9 00:30:55.4 Long Course F Long Course F 40-49
191. 645 Paul Reedman 01:04:43.2 00:31:03.7 Short Course M Short Course M 50-59
192. 191 Jonathon Rossi 01:04:54.8 00:31:15.3 Long Course M Long Course M 30-39
193. 183 James Rees 01:05:00.6 00:31:21.1 Long Course M Long Course M 40-49
194. 29 Andy Marrington 01:05:03.2 00:31:23.7 Long Course M Long Course M 40-49
195. 250 Jeremy Warren 01:05:11.5 00:31:32.0 Long Course M Long Course M 40-49
196. 569 Jennifer Mcdermott 01:05:13.2 00:31:33.7 Short Course F Short Course F 30-39
197. 246 Rod Thornbury 01:05:17.4 00:31:37.9 Long Course M Long Course M 60+
198. 635 Julia Briskey 01:05:19.1 00:31:39.6 Short Course F Short Course F 50-59
199. 245 Paul Vennells 01:05:22.6 00:31:43.1 Long Course M Long Course M 50-59
200. 658 Leigh Fraser 01:05:25.4 00:31:45.9 Short Course F Short Course F 40-49
201. 655 Jim Mcmillan 01:05:26.9 00:31:47.4 Short Course M Short Course M 60+
202. 150 Ian Caudwell 01:05:27.0 00:31:47.5 Long Course M Long Course M 50-59
203. 52 Cara Stangstins 01:05:40.4 00:32:00.9 Long Course F Long Course F 19-29
204. 616 Sandra Brett 01:05:41.5 00:32:02.0 Short Course F Short Course F 60+
205. 626 Sue Harding 01:05:50.8 00:32:11.3 Short Course F Short Course F 30-39
206. 522 Carmel Fox 01:05:51.0 00:32:11.5 Short Course F Short Course F 50-59
207. 249 Yosuke Morisaki 01:05:58.2 00:32:18.7 Long Course M Long Course M 50-59
208. 574 Jennekin Dicks 01:06:10.1 00:32:30.6 Short Course F Short Course F 40-49
209. 36 Ross Ferguson 01:06:12.3 00:32:32.8 Long Course M Long Course M 40-49
210. 267 Amber Rowe 01:06:15.2 00:32:35.7 Long Course F Long Course F 30-39
211. 95 Danny Coleman 01:06:24.9 00:32:45.4 Long Course M Long Course M 50-59
212. 215 Peter Oxlade 01:06:25.7 00:32:46.2 Long Course M Long Course M 30-39
213. 656 Gary O’connor 01:06:27.0 00:32:47.5 Long Course M Long Course M 60+
214. 181 Ian Buck-Barrett 01:06:27.6 00:32:48.1 Long Course M Long Course M 50-59
215. 147 Harry Boyd 01:06:35.6 00:32:56.1 Long Course M Long Course M 30-39
216. 71 Julie Parke 01:06:48.9 00:33:09.4 Long Course F Long Course F 40-49
217. 252 Ant Hutchins 01:06:54.3 00:33:14.8 Long Course M Long Course M 50-59
218. 222 Wayne Fellows 01:07:17.8 00:33:38.3 Long Course M Long Course M 40-49
219. 585 Lisa Walker 01:07:23.6 00:33:44.1 Short Course F Short Course F 19-29
220. 100 Damian Baskerville 01:07:34.0 00:33:54.5 Long Course M Long Course M 40-49
221. 240 Tom Mcnicol 01:07:44.1 00:34:04.6 Long Course M Long Course M 19-29
T222. 55 Louise Moore 01:07:49.4 00:34:09.9 Long Course F Long Course F 40-49
T222. 37 Mark Balmanno 01:07:49.4 00:34:09.9 Long Course M Long Course M 60+
224. 213 Opec Kemp 01:07:50.1 00:34:10.6 Long Course M Long Course M 40-49
225. 223 Stephen Mcfarland 01:07:52.7 00:34:13.2 Long Course M Long Course M 30-39
226. 139 Gareth Leeves 01:07:54.7 00:34:15.2 Long Course M Long Course M 60+
227. 20 Jodie Oborne 01:07:56.2 00:34:16.7 Long Course F Long Course F 40-49
228. 128 David Manna 01:07:56.9 00:34:17.4 Long Course M Long Course M 30-39
229. 187 Jim Gold 01:08:17.5 00:34:38.0 Long Course M Long Course M 19-29
230. 176 Emma Skirving 01:08:20.9 00:34:41.4 Long Course F Long Course F 30-39
231. 116 Michelle Greenhill 01:08:29.9 00:34:50.4 Long Course F Long Course F 40-49
232. 613 Lyndall Fletcher 01:08:37.9 00:34:58.4 Short Course F Short Course F 30-39
233. 77 Rod Bell 01:08:39.6 00:35:00.1 Long Course M Long Course M 50-59
234. 561 Gemma Cullen 01:08:46.1 00:35:06.6 Short Course F Short Course F 30-39
235. 104 Kayleen Biglands 01:08:50.2 00:35:10.7 Long Course F Long Course F 40-49
236. 143 Grant Reibel 01:08:54.7 00:35:15.2 Long Course M Long Course M 30-39
237. 189 Jamie Reilly 01:09:13.4 00:35:33.9 Long Course M Long Course M 40-49
238. 211 Nick Barber 01:09:16.8 00:35:37.3 Long Course M Long Course M 30-39
T239. 596 Blake Mikitis 01:09:22.5 00:35:43.0 Short Course M Short Course M <19
T239. 563 Heather Mikitis 01:09:22.5 00:35:43.0 Short Course F Short Course F 40-49
241. 146 Guy Parker 01:09:40.6 00:36:01.1 Long Course M Long Course M 40-49
242. 188 Jim Steel 01:09:41.1 00:36:01.6 Long Course M Long Course M 30-39
243. 14 Rebecca Willoughby 01:09:46.1 00:36:06.6 Long Course F Long Course F 19-29
244. 266 Jacki Smith 01:09:56.9 00:36:17.4 Long Course F Long Course F 30-39
245. 155 Maria Proctor 01:09:57.2 00:36:17.7 Long Course F Long Course F 40-49
246. 136 Felipe Cardenas 01:10:00.6 00:36:21.1 Long Course M Long Course M 30-39
247. 64 Emily Newton 01:10:08.9 00:36:29.4 Long Course F Long Course F 19-29
248. 629 Tammy Watson 01:10:18.2 00:36:38.7 Short Course F Short Course F 30-39
249. 622 Simone Cagney 01:10:38.0 00:36:58.5 Short Course F Short Course F 40-49
250. 61 Jenny Smit 01:10:39.9 00:37:00.4 Long Course F Long Course F 50-59
251. 10 Ana Croger 01:10:47.9 00:37:08.4 Long Course F Long Course F 30-39
252. 62 Divina Fiorini 01:10:50.2 00:37:10.7 Long Course F Long Course F 40-49
253. 209 Neil Anderson 01:10:53.5 00:37:14.0 Long Course M Long Course M 40-49
254. 234 Michael Finch 01:11:00.6 00:37:21.1 Long Course M Long Course M 40-49
255. 9 Amy Cameron 01:11:06.2 00:37:26.7 Long Course F Long Course F 19-29
256. 232 John Burdfield 01:11:06.9 00:37:27.4 Long Course M Long Course M 50-59
257. 260 Chris Dammann 01:11:09.4 00:37:29.9 Long Course M Long Course M 30-39
258. 663 Karmen Pattel 01:11:11.1 00:37:31.6 Short Course F Short Course F 30-39
259. 135 Nick Roberts 01:11:20.2 00:37:40.7 Long Course M Long Course M 40-49
260. 93 Alex Coman 01:11:22.6 00:37:43.1 Long Course M Long Course M 50-59
261. 231 Shane Mason 01:11:31.3 00:37:51.8 Long Course M Long Course M 30-39
262. 39 Blake Gillett 01:11:36.2 00:37:56.7 Long Course M Long Course M 19-29
263. 91 David Coggan 01:11:37.5 00:37:58.0 Long Course M Long Course M 40-49
264. 148 Haydon Biglands 01:12:05.4 00:38:25.9 Long Course M Long Course M 50-59
265. 225 Sam Prior 01:12:13.4 00:38:33.9 Long Course M Long Course M 40-49
266. 106 Kylie Kelly 01:12:17.8 00:38:38.3 Long Course F Long Course F 19-29
267. 180 Ian Bruce 01:12:33.0 00:38:53.5 Long Course M Long Course M 40-49
268. 512 Ali Adams 01:13:06.6 00:39:27.1 Short Course F Short Course F 30-39
269. 157 Natalie Riddle 01:13:20.8 00:39:41.3 Long Course F Long Course F 40-49
270. 60 Cora Lau 01:13:30.8 00:39:51.3 Long Course F Long Course F 30-39
271. 255 Leanne Wagner 01:13:48.1 00:40:08.6 Long Course F Long Course F 50-59
272. 90 Patrick Coglan 01:14:01.4 00:40:21.9 Long Course M Long Course M 60+
273. 84 Brian Gabriel 01:14:06.9 00:40:27.4 Long Course M Long Course M 50-59
274. 196 Kevin Christison 01:14:17.5 00:40:38.0 Long Course M Long Course M 50-59
275. 530 Dwan Vilcins 01:14:22.3 00:40:42.8 Short Course F Short Course F 30-39
T276. 583 Leanne Addison 01:14:26.2 00:40:46.7 Short Course F Short Course F 40-49
T276. 573 Jane Lavery 01:14:26.2 00:40:46.7 Short Course F Short Course F 50-59
278. 527 Joanne Day 01:14:27.8 00:40:48.3 Short Course F Short Course F 50-59
279. 236 Craig Walton 01:14:45.8 00:41:06.3 Long Course M Long Course M 50-59
280. 131 Edward Curl 01:14:52.1 00:41:12.6 Long Course M Long Course M 40-49
281. 163 Stephanie Pearson 01:14:56.2 00:41:16.7 Long Course F Long Course F 30-39
282. 564 Helen Folan 01:14:58.6 00:41:19.1 Short Course F Short Course F 50-59
283. 120 Amanda Hipwood 01:15:31.3 00:41:51.8 Long Course F Long Course F 40-49
284. 630 Taryn Hartley 01:15:39.1 00:41:59.6 Short Course F Short Course F 40-49
285. 503 Deb Nichols 01:15:44.4 00:42:04.9 Short Course F Short Course F 30-39
286. 67 Jackie Brophy 01:15:45.8 00:42:06.3 Long Course F Long Course F 40-49
287. 78 Bradley Mitchell 01:15:50.8 00:42:11.3 Long Course M Long Course M 40-49
288. 123 Nicole Schultze 01:15:54.8 00:42:15.3 Long Course F Long Course F 19-29
289. 56 Chelsea Smit 01:16:04.0 00:42:24.5 Long Course F Long Course F 19-29
290. 241 Tim Humphrey 01:16:08.0 00:42:28.5 Long Course M Long Course M 40-49
291. 6 Alison Omalley 01:16:12.7 00:42:33.2 Long Course F Long Course F 30-39
292. 175 Vicky Mckinnon 01:16:17.5 00:42:38.0 Long Course F Long Course F 40-49
T293. 53 Carol Dowell 01:16:22.4 00:42:42.9 Long Course F Long Course F 50-59
T293. 261 Angie Allan 01:16:22.4 00:42:42.9 Long Course F Long Course F 40-49
295. 166 Susan Mcgee 01:16:23.4 00:42:43.9 Long Course F Long Course F 40-49
296. 18 Bridget Dilleen 01:16:44.9 00:43:05.4 Long Course F Long Course F 50-59
297. 2 Aneta Siedlecka 01:16:50.6 00:43:11.1 Long Course F Long Course F 30-39
298. 153 Sue Bower 01:17:01.8 00:43:22.3 Long Course F Long Course F 50-59
299. 164 Heather Park 01:17:21.1 00:43:41.6 Long Course F Long Course F 50-59
300. 74 Jo Bakker 01:17:31.3 00:43:51.8 Long Course F Long Course F 30-39
301. 72 Nicci Mathews 01:17:50.8 00:44:11.3 Long Course F Long Course F 30-39
302. 224 Samir Rivera 01:17:55.3 00:44:15.8 Long Course M Long Course M 50-59
303. 12 Ann Obrien 01:18:04.0 00:44:24.5 Long Course F Long Course F 50-59
304. 618 Sarah Webb 01:18:20.0 00:44:40.5 Short Course F Short Course F 30-39
305. 251 Jennifer Craig 01:18:20.2 00:44:40.7 Long Course F Long Course F 50-59
T306. 523 Carmel Rogers 01:18:24.3 00:44:44.8 Short Course F Short Course F 30-39
T306. 521 Nicole Lutze 01:18:24.3 00:44:44.8 Short Course F Short Course F 40-49
308. 58 Claire Chadwick 01:18:49.4 00:45:09.9 Long Course F Long Course F 30-39
309. 193 Gavin Ebrington 01:19:12.2 00:45:32.7 Long Course M Long Course M 40-49
310. 137 Finlay Evans 01:19:12.9 00:45:33.4 Long Course M Long Course M 50-59
311. 126 Paula Christiansen 01:19:17.8 00:45:38.3 Long Course F Long Course F 40-49
312. 172 Terri Cochrane 01:19:24.7 00:45:45.2 Long Course F Long Course F 30-39
313. 617 Sara Chesney 01:19:31.7 00:45:52.2 Short Course F Short Course F 30-39
314. 65 Lyn Robertson 01:19:36.2 00:45:56.7 Long Course F Long Course F 50-59
T315. 140 Graham Smith 01:20:14.3 00:46:34.8 Long Course M Long Course M 50-59
T315. 182 Ian Mcgill 01:20:14.3 00:46:34.8 Long Course M Long Course M 60+
317. 259 Stuart Cochrane 01:20:36.0 00:46:56.5 Long Course M Long Course M 60+
318. 70 Jen Kluver 01:20:42.8 00:47:03.3 Long Course F Long Course F 30-39
319. 509 Lynne Doran 01:21:25.5 00:47:46.0 Short Course F Short Course F 40-49
320. 11 Annette Comiskey 01:22:00.2 00:48:20.7 Long Course F Long Course F 40-49
321. 158 Sally Bagshaw 01:22:09.5 00:48:30.0 Long Course F Long Course F 40-49
322. 122 Nicole Stirling 01:22:16.1 00:48:36.6 Long Course F Long Course F 30-39
323. 152 Louise Purcell 01:22:16.2 00:48:36.7 Long Course F Long Course F 19-29
324. 105 Kristy Sweeney 01:22:17.9 00:48:38.4 Long Course F Long Course F 40-49
325. 76 Karen Becker 01:22:39.6 00:49:00.1 Long Course F Long Course F 40-49
326. 7 Amanda Neil 01:22:54.2 00:49:14.7 Long Course F Long Course F 40-49
327. 83 Brenton Bills 01:23:58.5 00:50:19.0 Long Course M Long Course M 40-49
328. 562 Shylee Cross 01:24:15.4 00:50:35.9 Short Course F Short Course F 30-39
329. 262 Erin Neiman 01:24:21.1 00:50:41.6 Long Course F Long Course F 30-39
330. 178 Zoe Sluyters 01:24:22.4 00:50:42.9 Long Course F Long Course F 30-39
331. 86 Colin Buckley 01:24:38.7 00:50:59.2 Long Course M Long Course M 50-59
332. 13 Alyssa Webb 01:24:55.9 00:51:16.4 Long Course F Long Course F 30-39
333. 195 Justin Polzin 01:25:09.1 00:51:29.6 Long Course M Long Course M 40-49
334. 253 Brett Forster 01:25:12.4 00:51:32.9 Long Course M Long Course M 50-59
335. 87 Chris Livesey 01:25:14.0 00:51:34.5 Long Course M Long Course M 40-49
336. 110 Linda Thomson 01:25:33.8 00:51:54.3 Long Course F Long Course F 40-49
337. 162 Claire Hooper 01:25:44.5 00:52:05.0 Long Course F Long Course F 40-49
338. 173 Traci Wollington 01:25:50.4 00:52:10.9 Long Course F Long Course F 40-49
339. 174 Natalie Vennells 01:26:07.7 00:52:28.2 Long Course F Long Course F 40-49
340. 73 Joanna Fack 01:26:15.8 00:52:36.3 Long Course F Long Course F 30-39
341. 119 Natalie Daley 01:26:52.1 00:53:12.6 Long Course F Long Course F 30-39
342. 68 Jacqueline Homel 01:27:18.7 00:53:39.2 Long Course F Long Course F 30-39
343. 5 Alice Twomey 01:27:25.2 00:53:45.7 Long Course F Long Course F 19-29
344. 75 Judith Ebrington 01:28:19.6 00:54:40.1 Long Course F Long Course F 40-49
345. 233 Sherman Simpson 01:28:32.0 00:54:52.5 Long Course M Long Course M 60+
T346. 3 Aimee Pearson 01:31:18.4 00:57:38.9 Long Course F Long Course F 30-39
T346. 265 Lee Brown 01:31:18.4 00:57:38.9 Long Course F Long Course F 30-39
348. 92 Colin Charman 01:31:38.1 00:57:58.6 Long Course M Long Course M 30-39
349. 108 Lisa Bailey 01:31:41.1 00:58:01.6 Long Course F Long Course F 30-39
350. 4 Alexandra Harrison 01:31:50.5 00:58:11.0 Short Course F Short Course F 30-39
351. 154 Pip Stewart 01:31:54.8 00:58:15.3 Long Course F Long Course F 60+
T352. 69 Jackie Booysen 01:32:31.7 00:58:52.2 Long Course F Long Course F 30-39
T352. 102 Katharina Ronacher 01:32:31.7 00:58:52.2 Long Course F Long Course F 40-49
354. 109 Liz Russell 01:32:43.7 00:59:04.2 Long Course F Long Course F 50-59
355. 1 Sharon Gray 01:33:46.7 01:00:07.2 Long Course F Long Course F 40-49
356. 54 Cathie Lambert 01:34:13.0 01:00:33.5 Long Course F Long Course F 50-59
357. 194 Julian Prebble 01:34:19.5 01:00:40.0 Long Course M Long Course M 30-39
358. 160 Sarah Webber 01:34:57.4 01:01:17.9 Long Course F Long Course F 30-39
T359. 264 Jayde Marangon-Elliot 01:36:27.0 01:02:47.5 Long Course F Long Course F 19-29
T360. 185 Jaryd Grantham 01:36:27.0 01:02:47.5 Long Course M Long Course M 30-39
T360. 121 Nicole Galligan 01:36:27.0 01:02:47.5 Long Course F Long Course F 40-49
362. 133 Elliot Johnson 01:36:48.0 01:03:08.5 Long Course M Long Course M 30-39
363. 239 Doug Tanner 01:37:22.4 01:03:42.9 Long Course M Long Course M 60+
364. 115 Melissa Gilbert 01:39:14.1 01:05:34.6 Long Course F Long Course F 30-39
365. 156 Dimple Charters 01:39:31.1 01:05:51.6 Long Course F Long Course F 40-49
366. 66 Hnin Yee Kyaw 01:41:09.8 01:07:30.3 Long Course F Long Course F 30-39
367. 204 Michael Waller 01:42:17.6 01:08:38.1 Long Course M Long Course M 30-39
368. 16 Belinda Parker 01:42:45.4 01:09:05.9 Long Course F Long Course F 40-49
369. 542 Adrian Harrison 01:43:13.6 01:09:34.1 Short Course M Short Course M 40-49
370. 112 Lynda Springer 01:45:33.6 01:11:54.1 Long Course F Long Course F 60+