Final Results

Pos Bib Name Time ± Group
1. 472 Hayden Shows 00:17:29.4 00:00:00.0 Overall 5K Male
2. 456 Garrett Drummond 00:18:35.2 00:01:05.8 Run 20-29 Male
3. 420 Todd Pohnert 00:22:25.7 00:04:56.3 Run 40-49 Male
4. 450 Allie Sinclair 00:24:44.1 00:07:14.7 Overall Female
5. 412 Jane Kersh 00:24:46.4 00:07:17.0 Run 50-59 Female
6. 460 Greg Sorg 00:25:05.8 00:07:36.4 Run 50-59 Male
7. 425 Carol Rogers 00:25:15.5 00:07:46.1 Run 50-59 Female
8. 409 Kerry Geroux 00:25:20.0 00:07:50.6 Run 50-59 Male
9. 431 Ty Smith 00:26:55.1 00:09:25.7 Run 30-39 Male
10. 430 Tom Smith 00:26:59.6 00:09:30.2 Run 60 + Male
11. 461 Deanna Sorg 00:30:16.1 00:12:46.7 Run 40-49 Female
12. 428 Patti Silvers 00:30:30.7 00:13:01.3 Run 50-59 Female
13. 405 Jeanie Coward 00:31:20.1 00:13:50.7 Run 40-49 Female
14. 437 Leann Thornton 00:31:49.9 00:14:20.5 Run 20-29 Female
15. 401 Brooke Abney 00:32:03.2 00:14:33.8 Run 30-39 Female
16. 423 Kristie Rhodes 00:32:37.9 00:15:08.5 Run 40-49 Female
17. 424 Amy Ricedorf 00:32:54.2 00:15:24.8 Run 30-39 Female
18. 410 Paul Hughes 00:34:25.6 00:16:56.2 Run 30-39 Male
19. 462 Alexis Boucher 00:34:29.9 00:17:00.5 Run 20-29 Female
20. 471 Dionna Lewis 00:34:34.7 00:17:05.3 Run 20-29 Female
21. 402 Jessie Armstrong 00:34:54.9 00:17:25.5 Run 20-29 Female
22. 414 Noel Mann 00:35:27.8 00:17:58.4 Run 60 + Male
23. 439 Sugi Willard Wiltcher 00:35:29.7 00:18:00.3 Run 30-39 Female
24. 457 Melissa Williamson 00:36:48.7 00:19:19.3 Run 40-49 Female
25. 454 Hannah Beech 00:38:13.9 00:20:44.5 Run 15-19 Female
26. 452 Rex T 00:39:07.1 00:21:37.7 Walker Male
27. 455 Wendy Staples 00:39:34.9 00:22:05.5 Run 30-39 Female
28. 413 Bill Maloy 00:40:47.6 00:23:18.2 Run 50-59 Male
29. 408 Cheryl Dillistone 00:40:58.0 00:23:28.6 Run 50-59 Female
30. 403 Felicia Bass 00:40:59.7 00:23:30.3 Run 40-49 Female
31. 404 Debra Chapman 00:41:33.3 00:24:03.9 Run 40-49 Female
32. 449 Ashley Chapman 00:41:36.0 00:24:06.6 Run 15-19 Female
33. 448 Luisa Austin 00:41:58.2 00:24:28.8 Walker Female
34. 458 Kristie Shepherd 00:45:00.3 00:27:30.9 Run 40-49 Female
35. 434 Roger Swann 00:48:10.3 00:30:40.9 Run 60 + Male
36. 429 Cindy Slade 00:48:46.4 00:31:17.0 Walker Female
37. 442 Kristie Williamson 00:49:47.0 00:32:17.6 Walker Female
38. 443 Madelyn Williamson 00:49:49.4 00:32:20.0 Walker Female
T39. 468 Jim Skinner 00:51:23.3 00:33:53.9 Walker Male
T40. 473 Phyleci Krebbs 00:51:23.3 00:33:53.9 Walker Female
T40. 465 Audra Browder 00:51:23.3 00:33:53.9 Walker Female
42. 415 Drew Massetti 00:52:22.8 00:34:53.4 Walker Male
43. 416 Holly Massetti 00:53:35.5 00:36:06.1 Walker Female
44. 419 William Noffke 00:53:48.0 00:36:18.6 Walker Male
T45. 432 John Spence 00:54:32.9 00:37:03.5 Walker Male
T45. 433 Teresa Spence 00:54:32.9 00:37:03.5 Walker Female
T47. 475 Judy Holland 00:55:11.0 00:37:41.6 Walker Female
T47. 474 Erica Dobbins 00:55:11.0 00:37:41.6 Walker Female
49. 446 Katherin Zwerg 00:56:59.8 00:39:30.4 Walker Female
50. 440 Cory Williams 00:58:29.5 00:41:00.1 Run 30-39 Female
T51. 459 Danielle Zwerg 01:02:58.0 00:45:28.6 Walker Female
T51. 417 Elliana Nickens 01:02:58.0 00:45:28.6 Walker Female
53. 447 Kristina Karr 01:03:04.1 00:45:34.7 Walker Female
54. 445 Karen Zwerg 01:03:08.4 00:45:39.0 Walker Female
55. 466 Ashley Hodges 01:06:01.2 00:48:31.8 Walker Female
56. 467 Stacy Skinner 01:06:03.4 00:48:34.0 Walker Female